4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 RBONH RBART ASZIR DWELL AURO ON  1:51.05   NAN MAY 10*
 2 DHART MFIGE CCHIU SCOSP VIC  BC  1:51.33   NAN MAY 10*
 3 JANFO JHOOP DROBI PWILK UBC  BC  1:51.81   NAN MAY 10*
 4 GGROS KOKEE TROBB JSKIT DSC  ON  1:58.03   COL AUG 10*
 5 DBECK FSARI ASINC PSHAM DSC  ON  1:58.73   DSC APR 10*
 6 SCOSP BBELL MFIGE CCHIU VIC  BC  2:01.30   VIC FEB 10*
 7 MMACP BSEAW MCUTA DGOOD ETOB ON  2:05.82   ETO JUN 10*
 8 SMATH KMACK KAVER KKAM  HALT NS  2:05.84   HFX FEB 10*
 9 JMONK AHEND JSCHO MITO  WINS BC  2:08.11   VIC FEB 10*
10 GCAIN SSUMM DSPEA JCHAN EMSC AB  2:09.03   NAN MAY 10*
11 AFUNG DDOTT LTONA PESPA DSC  ON  2:35.76   DSC APR 10*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 BSARE JCHAN MMACW SDRIN EMSC AB  1:48.23   NAN MAY 10*
 2 SBIGE RHORN BLEIE GSIND MMAC MB  1:55.65   NAN MAY 10*
 3 GKROZ ATOGI AORZE CNAGY ETOB ON  1:59.84   DSC APR 10*
 4 WLLOY DLLOY MWHIT CDESM TECH ON  2:01.98   NAN MAY 10*
 5 JSTRA JSMIT PHANE JKERR BURL ON  2:03.94   NAN MAY 10*
 6 LBROW JFARK KBAYN AMITC AURO ON  2:10.87   NAN MAY 10*
 7 ABERN TMCIL LMARI LSTOR TECH ON  2:14.24   NAN MAY 10*
 8 JMOUR BMOE  DSPEA SSUMM EMSC AB  2:17.07   NAN MAY 10*
 9 RMIGN PCUMM DALLE EBELC OTTY ON  2:20.81   NEP FEB 10*
10 DMILL KTEMP JFARK SCHRY AURO ON  2:22.69   NEP FEB 10*
11 CCHIU JSCHI LSAND HFORE VIC  BC  2:28.25   VIC FEB 10*
12 KFOST OJARV AMACF JSKIT DSC  ON  2:28.63   DSC APR 10*
13 MMAIT JREID ABACH RBUKS VIC  BC  2:30.81   VIC FEB 10*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 AWILL LHAWS ASODO JFREI AURO ON  2:00.90   NAN MAY 10*
 2 SDRIN BMOE  MMACW JMOUR EMSC AB  2:03.23   NAN MAY 10*
 3 SJUDD PHANE LRODG CVANW BURL ON  2:04.04   NAN MAY 10*
 4 ARIVE LNICH TMCIL RKELS TOMS ON  2:08.16   SWE AUG 10*
 5 KBENN WMACH RGRIM AMACN MSBC BC  2:12.33   NAN MAY 10*
 6 JCOX  SSIMM CEMER PHOST EBSC BC  2:18.34   NAN MAY 10*
 7 NLOUH JROY  NGROL ALACE QUE  QC  2:19.22   SWE AUG 10*
 8 ABERN JSTEI VLEMI TMCIL TECH ON  2:24.13   NAN MAY 10*
 9 CMURR ABURN JROGE NMUSI DRM  BC  2:27.92   VIC FEB 10*
10 JDIFI JSUTC KHOYL JHASS DSC  ON  2:29.47   DSC APR 10*
11 FGUIT ASCHM MRATH HSULS WSM  BC  2:47.35   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 JCHAN GANDR BSARE BANDE EMSC AB  1:57.12   NAN MAY 10*
 2 GHAMI DWELL RBONH ASZIR AURO ON  2:03.08   NAN MAY 10*
 3 LSTOR OGOME LMARI JTIMM TECH ON  2:18.39   NAN MAY 10*
 4 TMACM WKOER CCUPI CBECK UNAT ON  2:40.47   DSC APR 10*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 JCHAN SDRIN BSARE MMACW EMSC AB  2:02.01   NAN MAY 10*
 2 MGUZM MSAWA BHUNT LMITC NTMC ON  2:12.63   DSC APR 10*
 3 JMARK PLEBI AHARM PHOST EBSC BC  2:15.38   VIC FEB 10*
 4 JREID BBELL DHART ABRAU VIC  BC  2:15.90   NAN MAY 10*
 5 CNAGY ATOGI AORZE GKROZ ETOB ON  2:15.93   DSC APR 10*
 6 JKERR JSTRA CCHIK JSMIT BURL ON  2:20.04   NAN MAY 10*
 7 KHOYL JSUTC TLEE  PESPA DSC  ON  2:30.68   DSC APR 10*
 8 NKELE BMCIN QCHIA HGANE RMM  AB  2:32.02   NAN MAY 10*
 9 TMCIL CDESM LSTOR BLEHM TECH ON  2:38.24   NAN MAY 10*
10 JROGE ABURN NMUSI CMURR DRM  BC  2:59.92   VIC FEB 10*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 PHANE SJUDD CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:17.40   NAN MAY 10*
 2 MMACW SDRIN JMOUR BMOE  EMSC AB  2:21.94   NAN MAY 10*
 3 PHANE SJUDD CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:26.04   DSC APR 10*
 4 SSIMM VHADD AHARM PHOST EBSC BC  2:27.56   NAN MAY 10*
 5 CPOOT LRODG DCOWL TWOOD BURL ON  2:34.33   NAN MAY 10*
 6 SKELL CDESM VLEMI TMCIL TECH ON  2:40.42   NAN MAY 10*
 7 LROSE SSEDG TEDWA WPUNC AURO ON  2:43.45   NAN MAY 10*
 8 AWARD WJEMM TPEAR ALEUN OPP  ON  2:47.60   NEP FEB 10*
 9 JRODG ABURN NMUSI CMURR DRM  BC  2:52.15   NAN MAY 10*
10 JHASS JDIFI AMACF KFOST DSC  ON  2:59.51   DSC APR 10*
11 HSULS HPRIC ASCHM NARSE WSM  BC  3:01.97   NAN MAY 10*
12 KKRYV KFLEE NAYOT RGMEH TECH ON  3:05.53   NAN MAY 10*
13 PMACE JBER  KBER  DSZAB RMSC SK  3:15.24   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEM 120-159

 1 JHOOP HANFO DROBI PWILK UBC  BC  4:13.32   NAN MAY 10*
 2 DIRWI PRYAN FTHEU BTRAJ NAN  BC  4:15.89   NAN MAY 10*
 3 TROBB KOKEE GGROS JSKIT DSC  ON  4:37.54   COL AUG 10*
 4 LSTOR OGOME LMARI JTIMM TECH ON  4:42.94   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 PPARA NBOUR KCHAR YBLAQ SAMA QC  4:48.12   LON JUN 10*
 2 KBELL EDINE BSEAW MCUTA ETOB ON  4:55.11   ETO JUN 10*
 3 MFORT SHAME DTURC LZBYR SAMA QC  5:31.27   LON JUN 10*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 CVANW SJUDD CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  4:23.91   NAN MAY 10*
 2 AWILL NBENN ASODO JFREI AURO ON  4:28.51   NAN MAY 10*
 3 SDRIN JMOUR MMACW BMOE  EMSC AB  4:32.97   NAN MAY 10*
 4 PHANE LRODG TWOOD DCOWL BURL ON  5:00.21   NAN MAY 10*
 5 SKELL CDESM VLEMI TMCIL TECH ON  5:02.22   NAN MAY 10*
 6 LNEWM HPRIC ASCHM BSTEE WSM  BC  5:11.99   NAN MAY 10*
 7 KKRYV KFLEE NAYOT RGMEH TECH ON  5:52.82   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 EHARV RLEBR MLEVE VMORI MBC  QC  5:23.03   QUE FEB 10*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 JCHAN SDRIN BSARE MMACW EMSC AB  4:32.84   NAN MAY 10*
 2 PKALA SFLYN JANFO JHOOP UBC  BC  5:17.86   NAN MAY 10*
 3 DLLOY WLLOY VLEMI MWHIT TECH ON  5:21.48   NAN MAY 10*
 4 YVILL FLABB NBELA MDESR CMNQ QC  5:35.60   QUE FEB 10*
 5 NKELE BMCIN QCHIA HGANE RMM  AB  5:40.40   NAN MAY 10*
 6 KROSS SFORT LSTLA DLEDR CNLV QC  5:49.77   QUE FEB 10*
 7 TMCIL LMARI ABERN LSTOR TECH ON  6:07.00   NAN MAY 10*
 8 JLECL YGREN CBOIS FVROM UNIK QC  7:06.33   QUE FEB 10*
 9 EWALS HPRIC ASCHM VROSS WSM  BC  7:15.44   NAN MAY 10*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 SMATH KAVER KKAM  KMACK HALT NS 10:40.12   HFX FEB 10*

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 SWEET MFORS AORZE CBERT ETOB ON 11:11.73   ETO JUN 10*