4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 KSHAW POBRI MMORR DDICK CMSC AB  2:00.66   OKO APR 10 
 2 KSHAW POBRI MMORR DDICK CMSC AB  2:04.77   FTH FEB 10 
 3 KSHAW MMORR POBRI DDICK CMSC AB  2:07.79   RMM MAR 10 
 4 KWATS MOLSE PLEAM PROGE TECH ON  2:10.88   SFY APR 10 
 5 MOLSE PLEAM PROGE JWRIG TECH ON  2:11.28   TEC DEC 10 
 6 RSTOD DSPEN BFINL GTIGE LSD  ON  2:19.40   LON MAR 10 
 7 LLIND JKOWA NROTT JTALB AURO ON  2:23.85   LON MAR 10 
 8 JBEED JBALI GBARB PLEAM TECH ON  2:27.15   TEC MAR 10 
 9 JBALI VMIJA GBARB MHEAT TECH ON  2:29.67   SFY APR 10 
10 JTHOM JLUI  GKNOW VBART PC   QC  2:39.07   SFY APR 10 
11 NHORN JWILL JSCAN TMCGR NAN  BC  2:46.47   NAN NOV 10 
12 CPAQU PSTAM JDUCH DLEMI CACM QC  2:46.50   SFY APR 10 
13 JBODD TFLOY GCAIN NHAND EMSC AB  2:53.65   OKO APR 10 
14 JWILE RLAMB EBESN JFILE DDO  QC  3:17.68   DDO MAR 10 
15 GDELA RLAMB EBESN JFILE DDO  QC  3:33.17   SFY APR 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 NRYAN HBROM BSTAT IBURV NVI  BC  2:17.36   BCG SEP 10 
 2 NGILB LQUIG SMARS RSTOD LSD  ON  2:25.29   LON MAR 10 
 3 FHUTC EDILL HLUI  MDAOU PC   QC  2:26.61   SFY APR 10 
 4 BZIRG BWILL CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON  2:27.60   COR MAY 10 
 5 SOBRI BZIRG BWILL ETHOM NEP  ON  2:35.93   LON MAR 10 
 6 JEBER DSPEN CHOOG BFINL LSD  ON  2:36.31   LON MAR 10 
 7 ESMIT TTURN RMCKE KPAPA WINS BC  2:37.34   VAN APR 10 
 8 NCART JLUET CHEND SWALL SVI  BC  2:37.44   BCG SEP 10 
 9 MBAKI PANGU PSCHI DPICH CNSJ QC  2:39.06   SFY APR 10 
10 JPARN MDOWL FMCKI RHALL NSM  BC  2:40.48   VAN APR 10 
11 LGILC LOAKL BSUTH MITO  LM   BC  2:42.10   BCG SEP 10 
12 LSHAN CPROC GWILL NREED FV   BC  2:42.83   BCG SEP 10 
13 MHEAT MOLSE JLOMB LCOHE TECH ON  2:42.91   SFY APR 10 
14 KPAPA FHO   ISZAS BMCDO LM   BC  2:44.14   BCG SEP 10 
15 MKYLE JDOUE FHOTT JRIZZ YMCA QC  2:44.17   SFY APR 10 
16 MWALD LCARD MSHIB SMONG PC   QC  2:47.31   MN  DEC 10 
17 PKELL FPALM MSTOK RSMIT MID  MB  2:50.18   POP NOV 10 
18 MSLUY CCLAN KKORI MFLET NVI  BC  2:51.34   BCG SEP 10 
19 TWILL JHARG ABRIC TPEAS FV   BC  2:52.49   BCG SEP 10 
20 MKHER TNAYL MBISH CLANE ETOB ON  2:55.17   LON MAR 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 HLUI  CNEUM EDILL SMARS PC   QC  2:45.11   SFY APR 10 
 2 SMARS LCARD MWALD MBROW PC   QC  3:17.55   SL  FEB 10 
 3 SMARS LCARD MWALD MBROW PC   QC  3:17.55   SL  FEB 10 
 4 CHEND VNEVI DODEN JMITC VCSS BC  3:31.17   NAN NOV 10 
 5 LLECL HJACQ NBOUT CJEAN CMNQ QC  3:42.64   SFY APR 10 
 6 LWARR AROYE MROLL DBEAU DDO  QC  3:53.75   DDO MAR 10 
 7 RPASQ JFERM RCOOK KGRAU YMCA QC  4:09.96   SFY APR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 POBRI KSHAW DDICK MMORR CMSC AB  2:12.00   OKO APR 10 
 2 POBRI KSHAW DDICK MMORR CMSC AB  2:13.34   RMM MAR 10 
 3 POBRI KSHAW DDICK MMORR CMSC AB  2:15.24   FTH FEB 10 
 4 BBANN EHART MABOU TGALL GRAN ON  2:26.56   LON MAR 10 
 5 NKEMP MDESY FCHUR RFERG HALT NS  2:30.51   HFX MAR 10 
 6 RSTOD DSPEN BFINL GTIGE LSD  ON  2:32.51   LON MAR 10 
 7 KWATS MOLSE PLEAM PROGE TECH ON  2:35.01   SFY APR 10 
 8 JBALI VMIJA DCUST MHEAT TECH ON  2:40.48   SFY APR 10 
 9 PWITT TWALK BGRAH WFLET COMX BC  2:47.86   CMX JAN 10 
10 ALOOY MTOPP RMCKE TTURN WINS BC  2:49.58   VAN APR 10 
11 JLUI  GKNOW VBART JTHOM PC   QC  2:50.86   SFY APR 10 
12 JBODD NHAND TFLOY CGAIN EMSC AB  3:13.41   OKO APR 10 
13 SHOLM HWOOL RROBE JSHEL SAM  AB  3:17.33   EDM FEB 10 
14 PSTAM JDUCH DLEMI CPAQU CACM QC  3:20.59   SFY APR 10 
15 HRUEL MENNI GFREV JCHAR CMNQ QC  3:29.72   SFY APR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 CMERR BWILL ETHOM BZIRG NEP  ON  2:33.95   LON MAR 10 
 2 NRYAN IBURV BSTAT IHORN NAN  BC  2:42.72   CMX JAN 10 
 3 DPHIL RKINN TBABB ADYKS HYDE BC  2:44.23   VAN APR 10 
 4 BZIRG BWILL CMERR CCOLP NEP  ON  2:45.82   COR MAY 10 
 5 LQUIG RSTOD NGILB SGODI LSD  ON  2:49.21   LON MAR 10 
 6 PSCHI DPICH PANGU MBAKI CNSJ QC  2:56.25   SFY APR 10 
 7 CYOUN EROBI JDOUE MKYLE YMCA QC  2:58.69   SFY APR 10 
 8 EDILL GKNOW CNEUM ASASS PC   QC  3:03.87   SFY APR 10 
 9 ALOOY KPAPA RMCKE PJOLY WINS BC  3:07.45   VAN APR 10 
10 JPARN GLOPE MDOWL SDUYV NSM  BC  3:07.61   VAN APR 10 
11 MWALD LCARD SMONG MSHIB PC   QC  3:08.11   MN  DEC 10 
12 MHEAT MOLSE LCOHE JLOMB TECH ON  3:09.16   SFY APR 10 
13 DSPEN JEBER BFINL MPIGG LSD  ON  3:12.79   LON MAR 10 
14 JLUI  MWALD CCABA SNAIM PC   QC  3:15.63   SFY APR 10 
15 BBANN JBANN CBLAC EHART GRAN ON  3:18.73   LON MAR 10 
16 RCARV SCAMP GMEHU MROBE WINE BC  3:20.05   VAN APR 10 
17 JKOWA CCHAP JTALB MKOWA AURO ON  3:23.64   LON MAR 10 
18 JGULY MLECH MBROW KREIC PC   QC  3:31.51   SFY APR 10 
19 JFERM ESIGG FHOTT DDOND YMCA QC  3:51.71   MTL NOV 10 
20 NBOUT JCHAR MENNI HJACQ CMNQ QC  4:15.36   SFY APR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 SMARS HLUI  CNEUM EDILL PC   QC  3:04.05   SFY APR 10 
 2 DODEN SWARR VNEVI CHEND VCSS BC  3:48.84   NAN NOV 10 
 3 LLECL CJEAN HJACQ NBOUT CMNQ QC  4:09.20   SFY APR 10 
 4 KKAUF FHOTT JFERM KGRAU YMCA QC  4:31.56   SFY APR 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 MOLSE PLEAM MHEAT PROGE TECH ON  5:11.73   TEC JAN 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 ETAYL PSTAM MALLA JDUCH CACM QC  7:12.97   BRO OCT 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 NRYAN AELDE BSTAT IBURV NAN  BC  6:20.94   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 FMCKI GLOPE SMONT BWIEN NSM  BC  6:58.53   VAN APR 10