4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 CMCCA DBOLT PWILS RREAD TECH ON  1:53.99   SFY APR 10 
 2 KFITZ NGILB JDICK CGRAC LSD  ON  1:56.01   LON MAR 10 
 3 AMITC LBROW EOLIV DWILK AURO ON  1:57.61   LON MAR 10 
 4 RJONE EASLA GPECK SDURH YMCA QC  1:57.88   SFY APR 10 
 5 GBEAU DDOYL DCOOP PMCGO EBSC BC  1:58.30   UBC NOV 10 
 6 DCOOP GBEAU DDOYL KSIMP EBSC BC  1:58.37   VAN APR 10 
 7 JSTRA JHACH PWEBE JTWOH BURL ON  2:00.91   LON MAR 10 
 8 RREAD JMCCA TZEZZ KWATS TECH ON  2:00.94   TEC MAR 10 
 9 RKELL JHIEB RMCKE DCOLT WINS BC  2:03.44   UBC NOV 10 
10 JMCCA PWILS KWATS ITHOM TECH ON  2:04.09   TEC DEC 10 
11 ASASS FHUTC SCHAB MDAOU PC   QC  2:04.24   SFY APR 10 
12 SDUYV JMERR PMOUL RHALL NSM  BC  2:08.22   VAN APR 10 
13 GDYKE HRITC MAHRE AEINA ASSI MB  2:08.28   POP NOV 10 
14 JHACH JSTRA JTWOH DRUGI BURL ON  2:10.29   ETO NOV 10 
15 BFUNG MDOWL BWEYM RGUST NSM  BC  2:11.35   VAN APR 10 
16 YCORB NPOUL DBRAU LBOLD SFOY QC  2:11.36   SFY APR 10 
17 RURBA SMALC BMELT GLEGG OKOT AB  2:12.47   OKO APR 10 
18 SMATH SMOOR SDODG PMALL HALT NS  2:13.51   HFX MAR 10 
19 JVILL GFREV MENNI HRUEL CMNQ QC  2:15.20   SFY APR 10 
20 DPICH ECOUL PSCHI SBLOU CNSJ QC  2:15.39   SFY APR 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DHART RCARM ARHOD SMACD VIC  BC  1:55.65   VAN APR 10 
 2 KOSBO TGALL SNEAL MABOU GRAN ON  1:57.58   LON MAR 10 
 3 SMACD ARHOD SWALL RCARM VIC  BC  2:00.95   CMX JAN 10 
 4 SDELI JMCAR PWILS RREAD TECH ON  2:01.06   SFY APR 10 
 5 LVANG BHURL MOLIV HBRUC NYG  ON  2:04.94   LON MAR 10 
 6 FBUXB HBEER RSAWY CSLAT SEMI BC  2:04.97   VAN APR 10 
 7 PDODG JIANN CJACO DWILK AURO ON  2:05.40   LON MAR 10 
 8 CGRAC TBAKE KFITZ SMCTA LSD  ON  2:08.96   LON MAR 10 
 9 GSAND CJAMI JMEEU BPITM NSM  BC  2:08.96   VAN APR 10 
10 LHAWS JTALB JMITC MBEAT AURO ON  2:09.78   LON MAR 10 
11 ARHOD EBRIN PHOFF SMACD VIC  BC  2:12.28   NAN NOV 10 
12 CMACD ASALM BSALM BSALM LSD  ON  2:12.33   LON MAR 10 
13 SMACL DMACL MREIT NONEI DAL  NS  2:15.36   HFX MAR 10 
14 DBAIL JBAIL LMARK PBRYA MMAC MB  2:17.20   WIN APR 10 
15 TFLOY KFRAD NHAND LGARV EMSC AB  2:18.29   OKO APR 10 
16 CJIMM PANDE CEIDS AELDE NAN  BC  2:18.63   NAN NOV 10 
17 GSPEN BHART JSPEN JHORN SEMI BC  2:18.97   VAN APR 10 
18 NRYAN BSTAT KYOUN OBROW NAN  BC  2:19.70   CMX JAN 10 
19 KYOUN NRYAN IBURV BSTAT NAN  BC  2:20.19   VAN APR 10 
20 JFISH FLOWD JTWOH JHACH BURL ON  2:20.65   LON MAR 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 SMACD LYEAR DBRAU ARHOD VIC  BC  2:03.46   NAN NOV 10 
 2 PKEMP SWEAR LDIXO KHILL CLIP AB  2:13.75   FTH FEB 10 
 3 RSAWY DFREE BHART KDUVA SEMI BC  2:15.24   VAN APR 10 
 4 DHALL JMITC NBLAC JIANN AURO ON  2:17.05   LON MAR 10 
 5 TBAKE SBANT ASALM SMCTA LSD  ON  2:24.09   LON MAR 10 
 6 SPOTV PANGU MBAKI CMIKL CNSJ QC  2:24.80   SFY APR 10 
 7 MKYLE JSINC CCARD CYOUN YMCA QC  2:26.03   SFY APR 10 
 8 HBRUC MBRAN TWILS MOLIV NYG  ON  2:27.58   LON MAR 10 
 9 BPITM PMOOR SBURN DCOLL NSM  BC  2:30.48   VAN APR 10 
10 ESMIT PJOLY KPAPA KGRAH WINS BC  2:35.80   VAN APR 10 
11 SROWL JHOBS KSILV AGARD COMX BC  2:35.94   CMX JAN 10 
12 JPUSK SRUGI SREED JSTRA BURL ON  2:37.82   ETO NOV 10 
13 CJAMI KROSS PBART RRODG NSM  BC  2:39.52   VAN APR 10 
14 AELDE KYOUN JVANO MSAND NAN  BC  2:41.62   NAN NOV 10 
15 CDOUC CCHAP JDOWN TSODO AURO ON  2:42.19   LON MAR 10 
16 FHOTT SREIT FVELL LEDEN YMCA QC  2:49.29   SFY APR 10 
17 MHOPK JCHAN CVOGA MNASE SWAN AB  2:55.14   OKO APR 10 
18 KPAPA FHO   KDAVI JBAKE WINS BC  2:57.44   UBC NOV 10 
19 MFARM JFOUR AFURL FCASK YMCA QC  3:02.00   SFY APR 10 
20 JEBER SMARS MPIGG YHILL LSD  ON  3:02.48   LON MAR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 DWILK PDODG DTHOM AMITC AURO ON  2:04.72   LON MAR 10 
 2 CMCCA DBOLT PWILS RREAD TECH ON  2:11.57   SFY APR 10 
 3 JBALL JHACH JTWOH JSTRA BURL ON  2:11.78   LON MAR 10 
 4 DDOYL GBEAU DCOOP PGRAY EBSC BC  2:14.06   VAN APR 10 
 5 RRIEP LVANG TPHIL BHURL NYG  ON  2:14.14   LON MAR 10 
 6 DDOYL GBEAU DCOOP ZMUSA EBSC BC  2:16.38   UBC NOV 10 
 7 GSPEN FBUXB CSLAT JHORN SEMI BC  2:24.58   VAN APR 10 
 8 SDURH FREYE EASLA EROBI YMCA QC  2:24.84   SFY APR 10 
 9 GSAND TWALK MDOWL JMEEU NSM  BC  2:26.80   VAN APR 10 
10 RVAND SSIMP ALAMB PSTEW RDSS AB  2:27.54   RED NOV 10 
11 JTALB NROTT LLIND AFOWL AURO ON  2:33.04   LON MAR 10 
12 MARSE BCHOU JMICK JGILB MACC QC  2:35.67   MTL NOV 10 
13 MALLA CEIDS IBURV TMCGR NAN  BC  2:38.63   NAN NOV 10 
14 PSCHI ECOUL SBLOU DPICH CNSJ QC  2:39.67   SFY APR 10 
15 ACABA ASASS FHUTC MLANC PC   QC  2:39.72   SFY APR 10 
16 KFITZ NGILB JDICK CGRAC LSD  ON  2:41.63   LON MAR 10 
17 GPOIT JBURK AVAUD PELEM MACC QC  2:42.90   MTL NOV 10 
18 GBILO YCORB PVEIL JROY  SFOY QC  2:46.34   SFY APR 10 
19 GMCNE SALLA JMIVI CMCNE CNDR QC  2:46.96   SFY APR 10 
20 KSIMP PJOHN LMUNN TCALD EBSC BC  2:48.74   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 POBRI SGARS JMCCA JCARL CMSC BC  2:09.92   VAN APR 10 
 2 TGALL MABOU KOSBO SNEAL GRAN ON  2:14.06   LON MAR 10 
 3 RSTAR KSHAW LWALL MMORR CMSC AB  2:19.28   OKO APR 10 
 4 JMCAR SDELI PWILS RREAD TECH ON  2:20.26   SFY APR 10 
 5 CSLAT FBUXB DFREE RSAWY SEMI BC  2:20.67   VAN APR 10 
 6 TBAKE KFITZ CGRAC SMCTA LSD  ON  2:21.20   LON MAR 10 
 7 SMACD ARHOD SWALL RCARM VIC  BC  2:21.35   CMX JAN 10 
 8 RCARM DBRAU SWALL ARHOD VIC  BC  2:21.54   VAN APR 10 
 9 JLEON DMACL SMACL MREIT DAL  NS  2:26.31   HFX MAR 10 
10 JMITC TLEGE JIANN AMITC AURO ON  2:27.58   LON MAR 10 
11 VBART IBERN PHUTC AKORP PC   QC  2:29.45   SFY APR 10 
12 KFRAD NHAND TFLOY LGARV EMSC AB  2:31.37   OKO APR 10 
13 KGRAH MITO  KSCHOE ESMI WINS BC  2:32.19   VAN APR 10 
14 UWOLF PGEMM AMANA SHALL PICK ON  2:35.75   NYG DEC 10 
15 JBALL JFISH JTWOH FLOWD BURL ON  2:38.30   LON MAR 10 
16 DHALL NROTT MBEAT TSODO AURO ON  2:39.24   LON MAR 10 
17 SMALL DKING MCARN JCHAR ANC  ON  2:39.56   BUR FEB 10 
18 SMARS HLUI  DARMI MLANC PC   QC  2:40.30   SFY APR 10 
19 BPITM TWALK RHALL PMOOR NSM  BC  2:41.62   VAN APR 10 
20 BSTAT IBURV KYOUN AELDE NAN  BC  2:41.68   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 KHILL SWEAR KDAWS GAMUN CLIP AB  2:24.23   OKO APR 10 
 2 JMITC NBLAC JIANN DHALL AURO ON  2:34.68   LON MAR 10 
 3 PKEMP SWEAR LDIXO KHILL CLIP AB  2:35.60   FTH FEB 10 
 4 CMIKL MBAKI SPOTV PANGU CNSJ QC  2:41.08   SFY APR 10 
 5 MKOSA SMCTA TBAKE ASALM LSD  ON  2:41.31   LON MAR 10 
 6 VSCOT SLOPE JGIBB JAGNE OAK  ON  2:42.38   LON MAR 10 
 7 MOLIV MBRAN HBRUC TWILS NYG  ON  2:44.95   LON MAR 10 
 8 LBARN FPALM SADAM WDICK MID  MB  2:53.86   WIN APR 10 
 9 AEINA LGHAL MAHRE LCLAR ASSI MB  2:55.32   WIN FEB 10 
10 ESMIT KPAPA MSATO PJOLY WINS BC  2:55.40   VAN APR 10 
11 MCARL PHOWL WWAGL MWYAT TISM ON  2:55.64   BRC JAN 10 
12 GBRYC WPIDH SWEIR KBLAN TYMS ON  2:56.59   LON MAR 10 
13 SSAPI HBROW RCAME AANTH MMAC MB  2:57.26   WIN FEB 10 
14 WSCHU KHENR SBURK SMACG FOOT AB  3:00.31   RMM MAR 10 
15 BHOLL KRALC RPETL MPRAT WMSC MB  3:03.99   WIN FEB 10 
16 PMOOR CJAMI TSUTH PBART NSM  BC  3:04.10   VAN APR 10 
17 ESMIT KPAPA MSATO FHO   WINS BC  3:05.67   UBC NOV 10 
18 JVANO AELDE IHORN CJIMM NAN  BC  3:05.74   NAN NOV 10 
19 JTRAS CSTAM JHOFT MKORB OKAN BC  3:09.28   KEL MAR 10 
20 JGULY LSTEM TEDWA DMANN PC   QC  3:10.47   MTL NOV 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 DCOOP GBEAU PMCGO CHALL EBSC BC  4:35.53   UBC NOV 10 
 2 GMERV WRIGG PUNCL TMOBB DRM  BC  5:49.55   UBC NOV 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 MBAKI WBUCK PLEAC KWATS TECH ON  5:11.96   TEC JAN 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 KSIMP GBEAU DCOOP DHUTC EBSC BC  5:18.54   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 GSPEN FBUXB DFREE KDUVA SEMI BC  5:40.83   VAN APR 10 
 2 SSIMM GBEAU DCOOP CEMER EBSC BC  5:45.99   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 ESMIT KPAPA KGRAH PJOLY WINS BC  6:29.73   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 MONEI MITO  RKELL RMACK WINS BC 12:41.55   WSO MAR 10 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 CMINI PJOLY SGOSK ESMIT WINS BC 12:35.12   WSO MAR 10