4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 GKROZ CNAGY MMACP BDEGR ETOB ON  1:45.43   LON MAR 10 
 2 DTOWN PMCKI RTOWN RMILL ORIL ON  1:48.85   LON MAR 10 
 3 MPOIS PBLOU PSTLA LDERA CAMO QC  1:49.61   SFY APR 10 
 4 MPARD JCHRI MSTEW JWARI LSD  ON  1:49.84   LON MAR 10 
 5 TPHIL RRIEP KFAMI LVANG NYG  ON  1:50.57   LON MAR 10 
 6 WMUSI PROCK JBAKE CSMEL NTMC ON  1:50.88   LON MAR 10 
 7 MTOLL DBILT AULLO JBALL BURL ON  1:51.00   LON MAR 10 
 8 CFALK GSAND LKYLE JMEEU NSM  BC  1:51.18   VAN APR 10 
 9 DANDE GBROS TARNH GLERO OKOT AB  1:52.85   OKO APR 10 
10 TNAYL NFOST MFORS MMACP ETOB ON  1:53.34   ETO NOV 10 
11 JSMIR THOFT BHOBB MSTAM OKAN BC  1:53.72   KEL MAR 10 
12 GDAVI BLEIE SSTOT GSIND MMAC MB  1:55.99   WIN APR 10 
13 CBELZ PDOR  JBURN ALAUZ CACM QC  1:56.01   MTL NOV 10 
14 GCHRI KDOHE DHAY  GHOAR COMX BC  1:56.93   CMX JAN 10 
15 AGRIM ALEDU MCAST FLAMB PPO  QC  1:57.75   SFY APR 10 
16 MYAJI GBEAU PMCGO CBOLD EBSC BC  1:59.23   NAN NOV 10 
17 SCOSP CCHIU DHISC DHART VIC  BC  2:00.57   NAN NOV 10 
18 GDAVI BLEIE SSTOT JSIUD MMAC MB  2:00.85   POP NOV 10 
19 PBOIS JMORI GTRUD PPARE MACC QC  2:01.09   SFY APR 10 
20 CHALL MYAJI ZMUSA PJOHN EBSC BC  2:01.10   UBC NOV 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 DMURC DVAND ZSAMK JBUTT NTMC ON  1:54.98   LON MAR 10 
 2 MLEVI ILOWE TNUSP MMCMU YMCA QC  1:55.15   SFY APR 10 
 3 CGAUV GMCIN VBROU NDESC STE  QC  1:55.61   SFY APR 10 
 4 CMCCA SDICK LSTRA BSIMP TECH ON  1:55.89   SFY APR 10 
 5 MPARD KNOLA MSTJO JWAR  LSD  ON  1:58.09   LON MAR 10 
 6 DANDE CTHOM AKNOX GLERO OKOT AB  1:58.42   OKO APR 10 
 7 GRAPP NBLAC KMCKN ASEAN AURO ON  1:59.90   LON MAR 10 
 8 LRODG RKENT MPRIC JSTRA BURL ON  2:02.02   LON MAR 10 
 9 BMELT MMELT MFORT TARNH OKOT AB  2:02.56   OKO APR 10 
10 JCHRI KPETR SKANE JDICK LSD  ON  2:03.11   LON MAR 10 
11 TKURA TMCIL DCUST KWATS TECH ON  2:03.15   SFY APR 10 
12 FGAUV JPRUD JWYMA PBOIS MACC QC  2:03.24   SFY APR 10 
13 GBROS EHEST DDARL JLISO OKOT AB  2:04.85   OKO APR 10 
14 SDURH JSINC TNORR LDACO YMCA QC  2:04.98   SFY APR 10 
15 DORR  NGRIB BSEAW ASTRA ETOB ON  2:05.87   ETO NOV 10 
16 DCOWL CPOOT PWEBE JBALL BURL ON  2:07.93   LON MAR 10 
17 TFLOY KFRAD GANDR TCISE EMSC AB  2:07.97   EDM FEB 10 
18 GBULL HDOUC BHANC RMACK HFXM NS  2:08.27   HFX NOV 10 
19 ATIPL BDEGR SINGL MMAP  ETOB ON  2:08.87   LON MAR 10 
20 MBLON NTREM HLAMO DBOTB TNT  QC  2:09.02   SL  FEB 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 KOSBO MVAND KGILL SNEAL GRAN ON  2:04.01   LON MAR 10 
 2 ABARN SWILS LVAND KHANS KLSC ON  2:04.08   ETO NOV 10 
 3 STREM JGIBB CHEAD JHATH OAK  ON  2:04.15   LON MAR 10 
 4 LHAWS KMCKN CJACO JFREI AURO ON  2:05.82   LON MAR 10 
 5 JMCAR SDELI TKURA BSIMP TECH ON  2:07.60   SFY APR 10 
 6 LLEVE SMATT FPROU HLEVA MEGO QC  2:08.43   SFY APR 10 
 7 PHUTC KMACL CGORD AKOUR PC   QC  2:09.25   SFY APR 10 
 8 TNUSP TNORR LCARR LLOWE YMCA QC  2:11.58   SFY APR 10 
 9 UBOTZ AFLAT BBRAZ SBOOT NSM  BC  2:12.72   VAN APR 10 
10 SVANW CPOOT MPRIC FLOWD BURL ON  2:13.71   LON MAR 10 
11 CMACD SJANE MKOSA KPETR LSD  ON  2:13.78   LON MAR 10 
12 STREM JGIBB JAGNE JHATH OAK  ON  2:13.81   BUR FEB 10 
13 CLEMI JPEPI NGAGN ATESS CNDR QC  2:13.88   SFY APR 10 
14 DFORS HBRUC KLYON MOLIV NYG  ON  2:14.00   ETO NOV 10 
15 FGRAN VLEMI KBUDD KSAUN TECH ON  2:14.06   TEC DEC 10 
16 DROBE AFOX  MSUAR NLAUZ NSM  BC  2:15.39   VAN APR 10 
17 LSTRA WMILF DBARR TMCIL TECH ON  2:18.33   SFY APR 10 
18 PGRAN JWILL LHUNT LDANI HALT NS  2:18.45   HFX MAR 10 
19 ILOWE JLEVE SGREE LCARR YMCA QC  2:22.42   MTL NOV 10 
20 NSAVO VLEMI SCHAR SFORR TNT  QC  2:22.75   MTL NOV 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 WMUSI DVAND DMURC EYUIL NTMC ON  1:59.71   LON MAR 10 
 2 PMCKI RMILL DTOWN RTOWN ORIL ON  2:00.89   LON MAR 10 
 3 CMCAR ABAUM SDICK CWEEK TECH ON  2:02.85   TEC DEC 10 
 4 MPARD JCHRI MSTEW JWARI LSD  ON  2:03.55   LON MAR 10 
 5 LDERA PSTLA PBLOU MPOIS CAMO QC  2:04.34   SFY APR 10 
 6 GRASM CDENS RWOHL TGRIF MUSK ON  2:07.27   MUS JAN 10 
 7 BSEAW BDEGR MMACP CNAGY ETOB ON  2:07.70   ETO NOV 10 
 8 DARMI MVAIL MDAOU SCHAB PC   QC  2:09.13   SFY APR 10 
 9 GCAST DMILL PESPA KHOYL DSC  ON  2:10.79   BUR FEB 10 
10 PMCKI RMULL DTOWN THOPK ORIL ON  2:10.91   MUS JAN 10 
11 JWELE BKRIW HJACQ SGARS CMSC AB  2:11.72   OKO APR 10 
12 GLEWI BSALM SROMA BSALM LSD  ON  2:12.29   LON MAR 10 
13 SSTOT GSIND GDAVI BLEIE MMAC MB  2:13.28   WIN APR 10 
14 PBOIS GALLA FGAUV PPARE MACC QC  2:13.66   SFY APR 10 
15 GBROS TARNH DANDE GLERO OKOT AB  2:14.83   OKO APR 10 
16 KOTOO RSTAR LGIAN MWORT CMSC AB  2:15.51   OKO APR 10 
17 RJONE LDACO JRITC EQUIL YMCA QC  2:15.54   SFY APR 10 
18 MYAJI GBEAU MOLDH PJOHN EBSC BC  2:15.88   NAN NOV 10 
19 LBROW MBEAT ADEAN EOLIV AURO ON  2:15.89   LON MAR 10 
20 AJUNC DDEVL MMOOR CCOOK EAU  AB  2:16.74   FTH FEB 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 WMUSI DVAND JBUTT MPRIM NTMC ON  2:04.51   LON MAR 10 
 2 LYEAR BBELL SMACD DHART VIC  BC  2:06.39   VAN APR 10 
 3 AKOUR CBUNA MDAOU KMACL PC   QC  2:08.73   SFY APR 10 
 4 LHAWS DMILL KMCKN DWILK AURO ON  2:08.93   LON MAR 10 
 5 ACOX  CBERT MMACP DORR  ETOB ON  2:10.10   LON MAR 10 
 6 CMACD KNOLA JCHRI MPARD LSD  ON  2:13.56   LON MAR 10 
 7 TNORR MLEVI GPECK TNUSP YMCA QC  2:15.05   SFY APR 10 
 8 CMCCA TKURA SDICK BSIMP TECH ON  2:15.45   SFY APR 10 
 9 GBROS TARNH MFORT AKNOX OKOT AB  2:15.51   OKO APR 10 
10 AHARV LLEVE FPROU PCOUR MEGO QC  2:15.71   SFY APR 10 
11 GLERO EHEST MMELT DANDE OKOT AB  2:18.53   OKO APR 10 
12 LVANG TPHIL MOLIV HBRUC NYG  ON  2:18.85   LON MAR 10 
13 BDEGR DORR  CNAGY MVIVA ETOB ON  2:19.43   NYG DEC 10 
14 TMCIL SOLIV DCUST LSTRA TECH ON  2:19.71   SFY APR 10 
15 TSMAL MOWEN DBELL POCON PC   QC  2:19.77   SFY APR 10 
16 PHOST GBEAU AHARM ZMUSA EBSC BC  2:20.03   CMX JAN 10 
17 KGRAH JHIEB RKELL MHO   WINS BC  2:20.74   UBC NOV 10 
18 PWEBE MPRIC MTOLL SVANW BURL ON  2:22.17   LON MAR 10 
19 CPOOT JHACH JSTRA DCOWL BURL ON  2:22.76   LON MAR 10 
20 RRIEP HBRUC PAUNG MOLIV NYG  ON  2:23.40   ETO NOV 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 LHAWS CJACO KMCKN JFREI AURO ON  2:17.78   LON MAR 10 
 2 AKOUR CGORD PHUTC KMACL PC   QC  2:19.34   SFY APR 10 
 3 SMACD MLAVE JREID CSPER VIC  BC  2:24.97   VAN APR 10 
 4 JMCAR SDELI TKURA BSIMP TECH ON  2:26.26   SFY APR 10 
 5 TNORR JPILO ILOWE TNUSP YMCA QC  2:28.19   SFY APR 10 
 6 LYEAR DBRAU SSIMM SDAVI VIC  BC  2:29.27   NAN NOV 10 
 7 CMACD KTURN SKANE KPETR LSD  ON  2:29.99   LON MAR 10 
 8 KFLEM KKENN KOSBO SNEAL GRAN ON  2:32.92   LON MAR 10 
 9 SMACD SDAVI SSIMM VNAES VIC  BC  2:33.93   UBC NOV 10 
10 LHUNT JWILL PGRAN LDANI HALT NS  2:34.50   HFX MAR 10 
11 RSAWY BHART DFREE HBEER SEMI BC  2:35.96   VAN APR 10 
12 BPITM KROSS BBRAZ BWIEN NSM  BC  2:36.65   VAN APR 10 
13 LSTRA WMILF DBARR TMCIL TECH ON  2:37.67   SFY APR 10 
14 JLEVE JFOUR LCARR JSINC YMCA QC  2:42.24   SFY APR 10 
15 JLEVE LCARR ILOWE SGREE YMCA QC  2:43.66   MTL NOV 10 
16 DSMAR CEMER BFINN SBURK FOOT AB  2:44.28   CGY OCT 10 
17 JROY  CDUFO JBOIV NGROL CAMO QC  2:44.41   SFY APR 10 
18 SFORR VLEMI AVALL NSAVO TNT  QC  2:45.44   MTL NOV 10 
19 TJOHN LYOUN JWHIT ATURN LAUR ON  2:45.63   LON MAR 10 
20 LROSE CDOUC TEDWA GMCDO AURO ON  2:46.22   LON MAR 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 MYAJI ZMUSA PJOHN FWEBE EBSC BC  4:43.57   UBC NOV 10 
 2 PDOR  SDUFA SDAGE CLABE CACM QC  4:44.33   BRO OCT 10 
 3 GREMP RABDE MBABI PLALI KAN  ON  6:52.75   TEC JAN 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 TMCKE CGAGN CDUCH GPOIR CACM QC  5:18.73   BRO OCT 10 
 2 LCARR AHOUS JFERM VLIMA YMCA QC  5:25.68   BRO OCT 10 
 3 JLEVE PCHAP FHOTT MLEVI YMCA QC  5:31.78   BRO OCT 10 
 4 JMCMA JHODS NMCKI VBRYA NAVY BC  5:42.54   UBC NOV 10 
 5 DCOLT KGRAH MSATO JHIEB WINS BC  5:53.95   UBC NOV 10 
 6 NLACR JLECL JLECL YGAGN UNIK QC  6:26.94   BRO OCT 10 
 7 MJORD LDIXO SSCAP TSCAP TECH ON  6:37.83   TEC JAN 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   MIX 160-199

 1 CMURR LALLI JROGE NMISI DRM  BC  5:28.18   UBC NOV 10 
 2 GDESJ CMILL JCORO MLEMA BRO  QC  5:48.09   BRO OCT 10 
 3 KPAPA ESMIT KDAVI MHO   WINS BC  6:39.81   UBC NOV 10 
 4 LSEDD AKIRK AWALS DTULL DRM  BC  7:02.79   UBC NOV 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 DCOLT JHIEB RKELL SMCCO WINS BC  4:48.58   VAN APR 10 
 2 JMCMA CFORS JHODS CCANN NAVY BC  5:16.29   VAN APR 10 
 3 ZMUSA LHOOP CBOLD LMUNN EBSC BC  5:34.21   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 JMCCA RREAD MHALL VLEMI TECH ON  5:17.13   TEC JAN 10 
 2 LVILL RFIGU OBENR LCARR YMCA QC  5:45.50   MN  DEC 10 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 MSATO MTOPP DNEWM GSEIG WINS BC 11:56.50   WSO MAR 10 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN FEM 160-199

 1 MPHIL KPAPA KDAVI SSINC WINS BC 16:14.94   WSO MAR 10