4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 BSARE MVAND JCHAN BLEWI EMSC AB  1:39.28   OKO APR 10 
 2 DCUST LBONN SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  1:42.08   SFY APR 10 
 3 SHEND JMARK PHEUS PLEBI EBSC BC  1:43.35   VAN APR 10 
 4 DMILL DWELL ASEAN DLIND AURO ON  1:43.62   LON MAR 10 
 5 MLEVI JGERB MEUST MMCMU YMCA QC  1:44.66   SFY APR 10 
 6 DISIC DFERG EKERA PWILK UBC  BC  1:44.98   UBC NOV 10 
 7 MSTEL MFIFE PBODI EYUIL NTMC ON  1:45.65   LON MAR 10 
 8 EQUIL MMCMU MLEVI VLIMA YMCA QC  1:46.05   MTL NOV 10 
 9 DNADO SFORT TMARI FMANF MACC QC  1:46.50   MTL NOV 10 
10 ABENT DMOYN DMILE SBRIG UXBR ON  1:47.00   LON MAR 10 
11 FBERN PBLOU PSTLA MPOIS CAMO QC  1:47.40   MTL NOV 10 
12 CNAGY PDALE GKROZ ASTAT ETOB ON  1:47.42   ETO NOV 10 
13 JMARK PLEBI PHEUS NHAST EBSC BC  1:47.53   UBC NOV 10 
14 SKOWA MVUJA JGREG GBABI UTMM ON  1:47.56   LON MAR 10 
15 SWARB RGARO CVAND JDENN GRAN ON  1:48.01   LON MAR 10 
16 TRUSH JMONK DCOLT GMARG WINS BC  1:48.45   VAN APR 10 
17 PCOND OGUED SFORT FGAUV MACC QC  1:48.71   SFY APR 10 
18 SMONG DDECA BHARR FSAVA DDO  QC  1:49.60   DDO MAR 10 
19 GRASM CDENS RWOHL MSHIV MUSK ON  1:50.27   MUS JAN 10 
20 FMEYE RBEAU FGAUV PPARE MACC QC  1:50.33   MTL NOV 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 DTHOM JFREI AWILL DLIND AURO ON  1:45.94   LON MAR 10 
 2 JMARK VHADD SHEND HBOUR EBSC BC  1:50.69   VAN APR 10 
 3 WBEER LMCCL JCAMP JKIMA MUMS QC  1:51.54   MTL NOV 10 
 4 MVAND CVAND KGILL RGARO GRAN ON  1:52.12   LON MAR 10 
 5 DORR  GKROZ ATOGI CNAGY ETOB ON  1:52.66   LON MAR 10 
 6 TSHAN LBAKE CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  1:53.97   LON MAR 10 
 7 ATESS JMORI SBOLD CLEMI CNDR QC  1:54.11   SFY APR 10 
 8 ABRAU CARNO MDAND JNADE ENC  QC  1:54.63   DDO MAR 10 
 9 MLAIN JHATH STREM DHEAD OAK  ON  1:55.02   LON MAR 10 
10 PCOND ABEAU JPREV OGUED MACC QC  1:55.09   MTL NOV 10 
11 PHEUS PHOST AHARM SKIDO EBSC BC  1:55.13   VAN APR 10 
12 OGUED MDUNN ABEAU SFORT MACC QC  1:56.69   SFY APR 10 
13 NBELA MDESR FAINM YVILL CMNQ QC  1:57.28   SFY APR 10 
14 MABOU DORR  ATOGI CNAGY ETOB ON  1:57.37   NYG DEC 10 
15 DMORR JREID LYEAR MFIGE VIC  BC  1:57.40   VAN APR 10 
16 JFORT JLAFO SLABE FFORT CNSF QC  1:57.57   SFY APR 10 
17 DHART JREID AJOHN SCOSP VIC  BC  1:58.45   NAN NOV 10 
18                         EMSC AB  1:58.77   EDM NOV 10 
19 QCHIA ACOUS MANDE SPEDD RMM  AB  1:59.56   OKO DEC 10 
20 BLEWI GANDR CHOUS EGRAH EMSC AB  1:59.93   OKO APR 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 ATOGI AORZE CBERT DORR  ETOB ON  1:57.20   LON MAR 10 
 2 JBUTT ZSAMK AWOOD MPRIM NTMC ON  1:58.68   LON MAR 10 
 3 AKNOX MFORT MMELT CTHOM OKOT AB  2:01.35   OKO APR 10 
 4 JKERR CCHIK LRODG PHANE BURL ON  2:02.62   LON MAR 10 
 5 JBLAK KNOLA MSTJO JWEDL LSD  ON  2:05.08   LON MAR 10 
 6 KBLAS NBELA NBERG MDESR CMNQ QC  2:05.13   SFY APR 10 
 7 RCHAR JDANS NDESC VBROU STE  QC  2:07.48   SFY APR 10 
 8 CZBYR CSAVA MLECL KCHAR SAMA QC  2:08.51   MTL NOV 10 
 9 AABGA EOKEE CTOME SSIMO NTMC ON  2:09.12   LON MAR 10 
10 JPRUD MDUNN JWYMA ABEAU MACC QC  2:09.62   SFY APR 10 
11 JSPEN DFREE KDUVA DSTOC SEMI BC  2:10.19   UBC NOV 10 
12 CSPEI AGING JJODO VBOUF CNMN QC  2:10.92   SFY APR 10 
13 NLOUH NGROL JROY  ASEGU CAMO QC  2:11.04   MTL NOV 10 
14 DDARL EHEST TCHAR CGOOD OKOT AB  2:11.31   OKO APR 10 
15                         KSUN BC  2:12.55   KEL MAR 10 
16 SHAME LZBYR JPOUL KCHAR SAMA QC  2:13.52   SFY APR 10 
17 LLEDI HROY  EWARR DBROO UXBR ON  2:14.62   LON MAR 10 
18 EDINE CSEAW MDELA CTOME ETOB ON  2:15.18   ETO NOV 10 
19 AHARM MCORD KBUNT VHADD EBSC BC  2:15.58   NAN NOV 10 
20 ADAWE NPARK YPARK LSTEG MUSK ON  2:16.69   MUS JAN 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 JCHAN MVAND BSARE BLEWI EMSC AB  1:53.23   OKO APR 10 
 2 JMARK PHEUS PLEBI SHEND EBSC BC  1:54.92   VAN APR 10 
 3 GRAPP DWELL DMILL DLINN AURO ON  1:55.76   LON MAR 10 
 4 SKOWA MVUJA MRUTL JGREG UTMM ON  1:56.27   LON MAR 10 
 5 JWILD LBONN SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  1:57.44   SFY APR 10 
 6 TMARI SFORT PCOND OGUED MACC QC  1:58.68   MTL NOV 10 
 7 MMCMU MLEVI VLIMA GLESS YMCA QC  1:59.02   MTL NOV 10 
 8 CGAUV GMCIN JGREN YGRAT STE  QC  1:59.96   SFY APR 10 
 9 JMARK PHEUS PLEBI NHAST EBSC BC  2:00.28   UBC NOV 10 
10 TMARI SFORT PCOND OGUED MACC QC  2:00.33   SFY APR 10 
11 YVILL FOLLE FAINM GMOIS CMNQ QC  2:00.70   SFY APR 10 
12 MMCMU MLEVI GPECK JGERB YMCA QC  2:01.90   SFY APR 10 
13 ABENT DMOYN DMILE SBRIG UXBR ON  2:02.16   LON MAR 10 
14 CBRIG PDALE MSTEL ASTAT ETOB ON  2:03.22   ETO NOV 10 
15 DCOLT JHIEB TRUSH JMONK WINS BC  2:03.81   VAN APR 10 
16 TSHAN RKENT LBAKE DBILT BURL ON  2:04.70   LON MAR 10 
17 FGAUV FMEYE RBEAU PPARE MACC QC  2:05.27   MTL NOV 10 
18 PWILK DFERG JHOOP DROBI UBC  BC  2:05.46   VAN APR 10 
19 CVAND RGARO SWARB JDENN GRAN ON  2:06.89   LON MAR 10 
20 CNAGY MCUTA MMACP GKROZ ETOB ON  2:07.65   LON MAR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 JFREI DWELL AWILL DLIND AURO ON  2:02.42   LON MAR 10 
 2 GMOIS CLESS NBERG PPOUL CMNQ QC  2:05.32   SFY APR 10 
 3 ABEAU FMANF JPREV DNADO MACC QC  2:06.80   MTL NOV 10 
 4 EYUIL ZSAMK MSTEL SGOLL NTMC ON  2:06.99   LON MAR 10 
 5 JFORT JLAFO FFORT SLABE CNSF QC  2:07.87   SFY APR 10 
 6 JKERR TSHAN LBAKE CCHIK BURL ON  2:08.28   LON MAR 10 
 7 JDANS GMCIN CGAUV NDESC STE  QC  2:09.45   SFY APR 10 
 8 JMARK HBOUR AHARM SHEND EBSC BC  2:10.04   VAN APR 10 
 9 YVILL FOLLE MDESR NBELA CMNQ QC  2:10.13   SFY APR 10 
10 CHOUS GANDR BSARE EGRAH EMSC AB  2:11.43   OKO APR 10 
11 CBOOT LKYLE KROSS JMEEU NSM  BC  2:12.10   VAN APR 10 
12 MVAND RGARO KGILL MLIND GRAN ON  2:12.51   LON MAR 10 
13 STREM DHEAD CHEAD MLAIN OAK  ON  2:12.58   LON MAR 10 
14                         BSM  AB  2:14.61   EDM NOV 10 
15 PHANE DBILT MGROD LRODG BURL ON  2:14.97   LON MAR 10 
16 AMART NTHIB PBOUC LBOLD SFOY QC  2:15.43   SFY APR 10 
17 ABEAU GALLA OGUED JPRUD MACC QC  2:15.68   SFY APR 10 
18 MDELA BDEGR EDINE GKROZ ETOB ON  2:16.48   LON MAR 10 
19 JBLAK JGRIT TSTAC MSTEW LSD  ON  2:16.48   LON MAR 10 
20 MGORD TMULL JHODS BMACN NAVY BC  2:17.38   CMX JAN 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 AABGA MPRIM JBUTT AWOOD NTMC ON  2:11.86   LON MAR 10 
 2 DORR  ATOGI CBERT AORZE ETOB ON  2:15.24   ETO NOV 10 
 3 PHANE LRODG CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:17.87   LON MAR 10 
 4 SSTOT GDAVI SBIGE SLAMB MMAC MB  2:19.53   WIN FEB 10 
 5 DORR  ATOGI EDINE MDELA ETOB ON  2:20.02   LON MAR 10 
 6 JBLAK KNOLA JWEDL MSTJO LSD  ON  2:20.95   LON MAR 10 
 7 CSING MTOME KGILL MVAND GRAN ON  2:21.96   LON MAR 10 
 8 STREM KSWIF CHEAD JHATH OAK  ON  2:22.45   LON MAR 10 
 9 MDESR KBLAS NBERG NBELA CMNQ QC  2:23.41   SFY APR 10 
10 JKERR SJUDD PHANE LRODG BURL ON  2:24.61   MIL MAR 10 
11 RCHAR NDORE NDESC JDANS STE  QC  2:24.98   SFY APR 10 
12 CTHOM EHEST MMELT AKNOX OKOT AB  2:26.07   OKO APR 10 
13                         PENT BC  2:26.62   KEL MAR 10 
14 GTHIB KCHAR MFORT NBOUR SAMA QC  2:27.81   SFY APR 10 
15 EOKEE HBAIR LMICH SSIMO NTMC ON  2:28.31   LON MAR 10 
16 SSIMM VHADD AHARM PHOST EBSC BC  2:28.45   CMX JAN 10 
17 ABEAU MDUNN JPRUD JWYMA MACC QC  2:28.77   SFY APR 10 
18 EWARR DBROO HROY  LLEDI UXBR ON  2:30.71   LON MAR 10 
19 SVANW MPRIC DCOWL TWOOD BURL ON  2:31.28   LON MAR 10 
20 SMATT MNADE VTROT KGUAY MEGO QC  2:31.52   MTL NOV 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN               

 1 PHEUS JMARK NHAST PLEBI EBSC BC  4:07.27   UBC NOV 10 
 2 DLEMI RBELZ PFELI ACHAR ENL  QC  4:16.22   BRO OCT 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 CSAVA KCHAR DTURC PPARA SAMA QC  4:43.54   BRO OCT 10 
 2 EPAQU NSEGU ATANN CBERG BRO  QC  4:52.55   BRO OCT 10 
 3 PMEAR CCORR BSIMP PLEMI TECH ON  4:57.94   TEC JAN 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 AHARM MCORD EKWOK KBUNT EBSC BC  5:23.02   UBC NOV 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 JMARK DDOYL PLEBI SHEND EBSC BC  4:21.30   VAN APR 10 
 2 MYAJI CHALL SKIDO CRUES EBSC BC  4:41.95   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 JMARK VHADD SKIDO PHOST EBSC BC  4:42.69   VAN APR 10 
 2 KROSS CBOOT CFALK SDUYV NSM  BC  5:14.79   VAN APR 10 
 3 AGING VBOUF JLAVO RPELL CNMN QC  5:49.70   MN  DEC 10 
 4 CBELZ ALAUZ ILABE KSTAM CACM QC  5:51.30   MN  DEC 10 
 5 SAUWE PJOHN ZMUSA HBOUR EBSC BC  5:54.89   VAN APR 10 
 6 NLIZO LLUNE JDION PGUER RED  QC  5:56.31   MN  DEC 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 NLAUZ CBOOT KROSS AFLAT NSM  BC  5:30.07   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 DCOLT JHIEB AHEND SMCCO WINS BC 11:20.49   WSO MAR 10 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 PHOST GAMBR MALVA DCOOP EBSC BC 12:09.48   WSO MAR 10