4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 ADRAG AMACL DMOND JWEDL LSD  ON  1:45.28   LON MAR 10 
 2 MLEVE FCLIC EHARV VMORI MBC  QC  1:48.36   SFY APR 10 
 3 ABOUL BHUNT RCHAI JTOVE NTMC ON  1:48.61   LON MAR 10 
 4 ACHAR DLEMI MSIMA PFELI ENL  QC  1:50.68   SFY APR 10 
 5 LNIEP DIALO JPOIR MFRED LLOU QC  1:51.44   MTL NOV 10 
 6                         MAKW AB  1:55.98   EDM NOV 10 
 7 JLITT JNADE NDAVI MVAIL PC   QC  1:56.11   SFY APR 10 
 8 GPALM RKANY JLAM  RUPHA PENG AB  1:57.40   RMM MAR 10 
 9 DMCNE JRIVA PESPA DCAST DSC  ON  1:59.74   ETO NOV 10 
10 RLA   MPLAI NMALT NMONG CAMO QC  2:01.91   DDO MAR 10 
11 JLAPR NCORM EMOSK CREAD RDSS AB  2:02.67   RED NOV 10 
12 JHOLT JSHIE MSTAN DHAYW MAKW AB  2:03.56   CGY OCT 10 
13 MFIGE SCHUR LMART CCHIU VIC  BC  2:20.12   CMX JAN 10 
14 CREAD JLAPR PSTEW NCORM RDSS AB  2:27.22   RED NOV 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 MSTEL SSLIE MPRIM EYUIL NTMC ON  1:50.23   LON MAR 10 
 2 MVAND SDRIN JCHAN JMOUR EMSC AB  1:52.42   OKO APR 10 
 3 DWELL LWELL ASODO DMILL AURO ON  1:54.18   LON MAR 10 
 4 AORZE ATOGI CBRIG MSTEL ETOB ON  1:54.31   ETO NOV 10 
 5 PBODI AABGA SGOLL JTOVE NTMC ON  1:54.32   LON MAR 10 
 6 GBABI SKOWA YWU   SFOWL UTMM ON  1:54.41   LON MAR 10 
 7 JWEDL KRICH JBLAK ADRAG LSD  ON  1:56.35   LON MAR 10 
 8 NSABR GMASS BBRAV GSTEA MUMS QC  1:58.18   DDO MAR 10 
 9 DCHEV VBOUF GCALV AGING CNMN QC  1:58.84   MTL NOV 10 
10 NDESC CDESM JWILD LBONN TECH ON  1:59.69   SFY APR 10 
11 MJEAN CPRIN MLEVE FCLIC MBC  QC  2:00.16   SFY APR 10 
12 JGERB MEVAN HBIRE MEUST YMCA QC  2:00.23   SFY APR 10 
13 JGREN JDANS RCHAR YGRAT STE  QC  2:01.25   SFY APR 10 
14 BHARR CPRES JBORE JHILL DDO  QC  2:02.53   SFY APR 10 
15 RLA   MCAST SLAVO MPLAI CAMO QC  2:05.43   SL  FEB 10 
16 SDAVI JREID SCHUR MFIGE VIC  BC  2:09.30   CMX JAN 10 
17 JYONE DMAZU CNORT DROBI UBC  BC  2:10.99   UBC NOV 10 
18 BSALM JTALB SHOGG CSPEN LSD  ON  2:14.04   LON MAR 10 
19 RKANY ARUML MDAVI RUPHA PENG AB  2:14.50   RMM MAR 10 
20 DCHEV AISAB MISAB VBOUF CNMN QC  2:14.90   MN  DEC 10 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 MALVA HBOUR VHADD PHOST EBSC BC  2:02.14   VAN APR 10 
 2 ASODO KBAYN LWELL AWILL AURO ON  2:02.54   LON MAR 10 
 3 SGOLL HBAIR HKWOK SLIE  NTMC ON  2:04.67   LON MAR 10 
 4 KROBE KSWIF APEDD LLAPP OAK  ON  2:04.79   ETO NOV 10 
 5 MLOVE SFLYN CCUNN ECOLL UBC  BC  2:04.88   UBC NOV 10 
 6 JLEE  LCHON AGRIF YWU   UTMM ON  2:05.95   LON MAR 10 
 7 CSPEI NJEAN AGING VBOUF CNMN QC  2:07.03   DDO MAR 10 
 8 JBROU CLACR MGREN NPORL ENL  QC  2:07.41   SFY APR 10 
 9 DWATT CBOOS MHUTC LKNAP RDSS AB  2:07.56   RED NOV 10 
10 JMOUR CHOUS EGRAH BMOE  EMSC AB  2:13.51   OKO APR 10 
11 CPRES MGRIV JBORE TSLOA DDO  QC  2:16.31   SFY APR 10 
12 TMULL NMACK JGOLD MGORD NAVY BC  2:16.55   CMX JAN 10 
13 DWATT CBOOS LKNAP MHUTC RDSS AB  2:20.13   RED NOV 10 
14 JGRIT KFURL AMCIN CKARR LSD  ON  2:21.27   LON MAR 10 
15 GCHAR AFORT JCAMP MCROM CFST BC  2:22.49   ETO NOV 10 
16 MFURL DWRIG AFURL LWALW COMX BC  2:26.09   CMX JAN 10 
17 JSKEF RSATH EELLI ESNYD GRIF AB  2:33.13   EDM FEB 10 
18 AKHAN CDESM NDESC LMART TECH ON  2:33.68   SFY APR 10 
19 JREID ACAPE CSEQU SDAVI VIC  BC  2:40.11   CMX JAN 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 ADRAG AMACL DMOND JWEDL LSD  ON  1:57.82   LON MAR 10 
 2 NHAST DBUSS SKIDO DISIC EBSC BC  2:01.27   VAN APR 10 
 3 BHARR JPOWE JALIE JHILL DDO  QC  2:04.27   SFY APR 10 
 4 MFIFE RCHAI BHUNT JTOVE NTMC ON  2:04.39   LON MAR 10 
 5 GPALM JLAM  RUPHA RKANY PENG AB  2:07.19   RMM MAR 10 
 6 LNIEP FBLAI JPOIR MFRED LLOU QC  2:07.65   MTL NOV 10 
 7 DHAYW JSHIE MSTAN JHOLT MAKW AB  2:23.10   CGY OCT 10 
 8 MSTAN JHOLT JSHIE RJOHN MAKW AB  2:34.44   OKO APR 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 JCHAN MVAND SDRIN JMOUR EMSC AB  2:04.42   OKO APR 10 
 2 VHADD PLEBI SKIDO PHOST EBSC BC  2:05.55   VAN APR 10 
 3 PBODI JTOVE LMICH SSLIE NTMC ON  2:08.65   LON MAR 10 
 4 AGING DCHEV GCALV VBOUF CNMN QC  2:09.91   SFY APR 10 
 5 AABGA ABOUL HKWOK MFIFE NTMC ON  2:10.49   LON MAR 10 
 6 RBEAU JLEE  JGREG MVUJA UTMM ON  2:11.07   LON MAR 10 
 7 JWEDL DMOND JWEDL KRICH LSD  ON  2:11.18   LON MAR 10 
 8 ECOLL DROBI DISIC CNORT UBC  BC  2:13.96   UBC NOV 10 
 9 ATOGI MCUTA CNAGY AORZE ETOB ON  2:14.55   LON MAR 10 
10 JWILD CDESM NDESC LBONN TECH ON  2:15.05   SFY APR 10 
11 DLEMI JBROU ACHAR NPORL ENL  QC  2:15.11   SFY APR 10 
12 JREID DMORR SDAVI MFIGE VIC  BC  2:17.51   VAN APR 10 
13 PBLOU NLOUH FBERN       CAMO QC  2:22.69   MN  DEC 10 
14 MCAST NLOUH RLA   JLACO CAMO QC  2:23.50   SL  FEB 10 
15 MEVAN MEUST HBIRE JGERB YMCA QC  2:23.88   SFY APR 10 
16 VBOUF AISAB JDESH DCHEV CNMN QC  2:25.49   MN  DEC 10 
17 TGOUD JPOER CPRES JBORE DDO  QC  2:26.95   SFY APR 10 
18 MEVAN MEUST EQUIL GDYEV YMCA QC  2:27.70   SL  FEB 10 
19 SKERR SFENY LCOLE RUPHA PENG AB  2:28.16   EDM FEB 10 
20 CREAD CBOOS MHUTC NCORM RDSS AB  2:28.81   RED NOV 10 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 ASODO AWILL LWELL KBAYN AURO ON  2:16.39   LON MAR 10 
 2 MALVA HBOUR VHADD PHOST EBSC BC  2:18.18   VAN APR 10 
 3 CROBI SFOWL NLACO AGRIF UTMM ON  2:20.65   LON MAR 10 
 4 MPORT JGRIT KRICH AMCIN LSD  ON  2:23.18   LON MAR 10 
 5 KROBE APEDD KSWIF LLAPP OAK  ON  2:23.72   ETO NOV 10 
 6 MLOVE SFLYN CCUNN MVANZ UBC  BC  2:23.85   UBC NOV 10 
 7 MGREN JBROU NPORL CLACR ENL  QC  2:26.48   SFY APR 10 
 8 CHOUS BMOE  JMOUR EGRAH EMSC AB  2:30.07   OKO APR 10 
 9 MGORD TMULL JGOLD NMACK NAVY BC  2:30.24   CMX JAN 10 
10 NKELE HGANE DZUK  ADEHN RMM  AB  2:35.20   RMM MAR 10 
11 JBORE TSLOA MGRIV JBORE DDO  QC  2:45.41   SFY APR 10 
12 AKHAN CDESM NDESC LMART TECH ON  2:51.58   SFY APR 10 
13 MCROM AFORT GCHAR JCAMP CFST BC  2:53.39   ETO NOV 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 LGERV CAVIL LGIBE RDALB BRO  QC  4:11.80   BRO OCT 10 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 GDUFO JCAMP GSTEA JKIMA MUMS QC  4:12.14   BRO OCT 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 HBIRE TBORD VLIMA LCAUC YMCA QC  4:59.52   MN  DEC 10 
 2 AISAB MISAB DCHEV JDESH CNMN QC  5:09.02   MN  DEC 10 
 3 CCANN CFORS DGOUJ NMACK NAVY BC  5:26.83   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 MALVA HBOUR VHADD PHOST EBSC BC  4:59.61   VAN APR 10 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 TROMO BKEAS TRUSH LRICH WINS BC 10:50.00   WSO MAR 10