50 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :37.38 R  NAN MAY 10* 64
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :39.21    NAN MAY 10* 61
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :40.52 S  NAN MAY 10* 59
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB   :40.95    NAN MAY 10* 58
 5 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC   :41.35 BR NAN MAY 10* 58
 6 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC   :45.33 R  NAN MAY 10* 52
 7 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :47.26 BR SWE AUG 10* 50
 8 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON   :48.49 BR SWE AUG 10* 49
 9 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS   :49.84    HFX FEB 10* 48
10 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB   :51.32 BK NAN MAY 10* 46
11 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC   :51.71 S  NAN MAY 10* 46
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC   :55.00 S  QUE FEB 10* 43
13 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  1:01.03 BR NAN MAY 10* 39
14 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  1:02.46 BR NAN MAY 10* 38
15 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:09.79 BR NEP FEB 10* 34

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:22.49    NAN MAY 10* 64
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:24.04    NAN MAY 10* 63
 3 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  1:32.46 BR NAN MAY 10* 57
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:40.83 S  DSC APR 10* 52
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:43.19 S  SWE AUG 10* 51
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:46.78 S  NAN MAY 10* 49
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:50.06 S  QUE FEB 10* 48
 8 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  1:51.85 BR SWE AUG 10* 47
 9 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  1:55.00 S  NAN MAY 10* 46
10 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS  1:55.88 BR HFX FEB 10* 45
11 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  2:00.70 BR NAN MAY 10* 43
12 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  2:01.07 BK NAN MAY 10* 43
13 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  2:13.38 BR NAN MAY 10* 39
14 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  2:33.71 BR NAN MAY 10* 34
15 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  3:08.83 BK NEP FEB 10* 28

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  3:15.78    NAN MAY 10* 60
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  3:16.40    NAN MAY 10* 60
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:29.15    DSC APR 10* 56
 4 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  3:30.58 BR NAN MAY 10* 56
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:34.32 S  SWE AUG 10* 55
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  3:47.40 S  NAN MAY 10* 51
 7 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  3:57.25    NAN MAY 10* 49
 8 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS  4:25.79 BR HFX FEB 10* 44
 9 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  4:33.58 BR NAN MAY 10* 43
10 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  4:38.05 S  NAN MAY 10* 42
11 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  4:46.89 BR NAN MAY 10* 41
12 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  5:18.26 BR ETO JUN 10* 37
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:25.35 S  QUE FEB 10* 36
14 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  5:39.06 BR NAN MAY 10* 34

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  7:06.87    NAN MAY 10* 59
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  7:15.10    NAN MAY 10* 57
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  7:20.24 S  SWE AUG 10* 57
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  7:22.62    DSC APR 10* 56
 5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  7:34.85    NAN MAY 10* 55
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  8:39.14    NAN MAY 10* 48
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  9:16.17    NAN MAY 10* 45
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 10:50.71    QUE FEB 10* 38

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 14:48.52    SWE AUG 10* 59
 2 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC 16:13.39 S  NAN MAY 10* 54
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC 16:25.70 S  NAN MAY 10* 53
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB 17:57.33    NAN MAY 10* 49
 5 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB 19:30.98    NAN MAY 10* 45
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 24:27.60    QUE FEB 10* 35

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 29:05.79    NAN MAY 10* 58
 2 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC 30:25.16    NAN MAY 10* 55
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC 30:30.01    NAN MAY 10* 55
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB 35:00.95    NAN MAY 10* 48
 5 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB 37:31.21    NAN MAY 10* 45
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 45:16.90    QUE FEB 10* 37

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB   :51.32    NAN MAY 10* 52
 2 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC   :56.33    NAN MAY 10* 47
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :56.55 S  DSC APR 10* 47
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :57.92    ETO JUN 10* 46
 5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:04.59 S  NAN MAY 10* 41
 6 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  1:10.34 S  NAN MAY 10* 38
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:14.06    QUE FEB 10* 36
 8 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:29.80    NEP FEB 10* 30

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:53.14    DSC APR 10* 53
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:04.70    ETO JUN 10* 48
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:08.59    NAN MAY 10* 46
 4 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  2:10.64    NAN MAY 10* 45
 5 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  2:38.65    NAN MAY 10* 37
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:47.99    QUE FEB 10* 35
 7 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  3:08.83    NEP FEB 10* 31

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:25.46    ETO JUN 10* 48
 2 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  4:43.53    NAN MAY 10* 45
 3 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:47.89    QUE FEB 10* 37

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC   :41.35    NAN MAY 10* 74
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :46.71    NAN MAY 10* 66
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :47.26    SWE AUG 10* 65
 4 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON   :48.49    SWE AUG 10* 63
 5 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC   :51.13    NAN MAY 10* 60
 6 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS   :51.23    HFX FEB 10* 60
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :58.65    ETO JUN 10* 52
 8 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  1:01.03    NAN MAY 10* 50
 9 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  1:02.46    NAN MAY 10* 49
10 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:09.79    NEP FEB 10* 44

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  1:32.46    NAN MAY 10* 72
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:44.48    SWE AUG 10* 64
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:50.98    NAN MAY 10* 60
 4 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  1:51.85    SWE AUG 10* 59
 5 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS  1:55.88    HFX FEB 10* 57
 6 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  2:00.70    NAN MAY 10* 55
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:07.17    ETO JUN 10* 52
 8 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  2:13.38    NAN MAY 10* 50
 9 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  2:33.71    NAN MAY 10* 43

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  3:30.58    NAN MAY 10* 69
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:50.82    SWE AUG 10* 63
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  4:03.41    NAN MAY 10* 60
 4 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS  4:25.79    HFX FEB 10* 55
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:30.16    ETO JUN 10* 54
 6 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  4:33.58    NAN MAY 10* 53
 7 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  4:46.89    NAN MAY 10* 51
 8 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  5:18.26    ETO JUN 10* 46
 9 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  5:39.06    NAN MAY 10* 43

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :43.66    VIC FEB 10* 59
 2 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON   :48.99    SWE AUG 10* 53
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :54.68 S  SWE AUG 10* 47
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :54.73    NAN MAY 10* 47
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB   :59.27 S  NAN MAY 10* 43
 6 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  1:05.64 S  NAN MAY 10* 39
 7 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:11.07    NAN MAY 10* 36
 8 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  1:12.48 S  NAN MAY 10* 35

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:55.04    VIC FEB 10* 49
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:57.41    DSC APR 10* 48
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:19.61    NAN MAY 10* 40

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  5:03.17    SWE AUG 10* 41

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:44.78    SWE AUG 10* 60
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:05.47    SWE AUG 10* 54
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  4:23.34    NAN MAY 10* 51
 4 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  4:39.29    NAN MAY 10* 48
 5 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  4:43.54    NAN MAY 10* 47
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  6:12.41    QUE FEB 10* 36

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 75-79  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  8:01.61    SWE AUG 10* 59
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  8:44.07    SWE AUG 10* 54



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC     64.3        6
   2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     61.0        7
   3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     57.6        8
   4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     55.4       13
   5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     51.6       17
   6 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS     51.5        6
   7 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON     50.6        7
   8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB     49.0        8
   9 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     48.1        9
  10 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC     47.8       11
  11 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB     45.0        6
  12 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB     44.9        9
  13 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON     39.5        8
  14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     38.1       10
  15 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON     33.4        5



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     302        17
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     237        13
   3 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC     168        11
   4 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     154         8
   5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     142         9
   6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     136        10
   7 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     132         7
   8 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB     128         9
   9 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB     126         8
  10 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC     111         6
  11 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON     101         7
  12 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON      88         8
  13 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS      84         6
  14 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB      66         6
  15 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON      50         5





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  877   17    51.6    302
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  720   13    55.4    237
   3 JAMES SCANTLAND'34      NAN  BC  526   11    47.8    168
   4 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  461    8    57.6    154
   5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  433    9    48.1    142
   6 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  427    7    61.0    132
   7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  404    9    44.9    128
   8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AB  392    8    49.0    126
   9 PETER BELL'35           NSM  BC  386    6    64.3    111
  10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  381   10    38.1    136
  11 HIDEO MARUKI'35         NYG  ON  354    7    50.6    101
  12 ROBERT MILES'35         ORIL ON  316    8    39.5     88
  13 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         UNAT NS  309    6    51.5     84
  14 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AB  270    6    45.0     66
  15 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  167    5    33.4     50

    TOTAL                            6423  130    49.4   2025
  ----------------------------------------------------------------