50 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :29.03    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC   :30.50 R  NAN MAY 10* 78
 3 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC   :30.91 R  VIC FEB 10* 77
 4 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :31.45    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 BRUCE AMOS'46           SWYM ON   :31.63    NEP FEB 10* 75
 6 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON   :31.83    NEP FEB 10* 75
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :32.37 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 8 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :32.38    NAN MAY 10* 74
 9 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :32.47 FL NAN MAY 10* 73
10 MICHAEL SWENY'50        NEP  ON   :33.07    NEP FEB 10* 72
11 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC   :33.72    NAN MAY 10* 71
12 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :33.74 R  NAN MAY 10* 71
13 ROSS MORGAN'50          VIC  BC   :33.87    VIC FEB 10* 70
14 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :34.09    DSC APR 10* 70
15 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :34.15    NEP FEB 10* 70
16 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :34.32 FL NEP FEB 10* 69
17 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :34.75 FL NAN MAY 10* 69
18 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :34.80    NAN MAY 10* 68
19 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :34.85    HFX FEB 10* 68
20 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC   :35.13    NAN MAY 10* 68

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:07.54    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:09.17    NAN MAY 10* 76
 3 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:09.30    NAN MAY 10* 76
 4 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  1:10.48    NAN MAY 10* 75
 5 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON  1:11.25    NAN MAY 10* 74
 6 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  1:14.57 S  VIC FEB 10* 71
 7 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  1:14.83    DSC APR 10* 70
 8 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:15.38 R  NAN MAY 10* 70
 9 BRUCE AMOS'46           SWYM ON  1:15.82    NEP FEB 10* 69
10 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:15.95    NEP FEB 10* 69
11 ROSS MORGAN'50          VIC  BC  1:17.39    VIC FEB 10* 68
12 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:17.51 R  NAN MAY 10* 68
13 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:18.38 FL NAN MAY 10* 67
14 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  1:18.81    VIC FEB 10* 67
15 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:19.08    HFX FEB 10* 67
16 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC  1:19.75    NAN MAY 10* 66
17 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:20.37    VIC FEB 10* 65
18 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:28.78 S  NEP FEB 10* 59
19 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  1:28.88 FL NAN MAY 10* 59
20 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  1:30.22 R  NAN MAY 10* 58

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  2:38.36    VIC FEB 10* 74
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:41.30 S  NAN MAY 10* 73
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:45.36    ETO JUN 10* 71
 4 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:46.14 BK NAN MAY 10* 71
 5 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON  2:46.24    SWE AUG 10* 70
 6 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  2:49.94    NAN MAY 10* 69
 7 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:50.91 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
 8 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:55.00    HFX FEB 10* 67
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  2:56.62    NAN MAY 10* 66
10 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  2:58.17    NAN MAY 10* 66
11 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC  2:59.67    NAN MAY 10* 65
12 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:02.16 IM NEP FEB 10* 64
13 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:20.00 S  NAN MAY 10* 59
14 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  3:23.30 FL NAN MAY 10* 58
15 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:24.70 IM NEP FEB 10* 57
16 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC  3:25.21    NAN MAY 10* 57
17 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  3:28.21    VIC FEB 10* 56
18 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  3:30.39    NAN MAY 10* 56
19 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC  3:30.41    VIC FEB 10* 56
20 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC  3:33.00 BK SWE AUG 10* 55

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  5:20.47    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  5:28.11    VIC FEB 10* 76
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  5:50.47    NAN MAY 10* 71
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  6:05.12    ETO JUN 10* 69
 5 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  6:15.56    NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  6:17.00 S  HFX FEB 10* 66
 7 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC  6:17.94    NAN MAY 10* 66
 8 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  6:19.55    NAN MAY 10* 66
 9 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  6:44.08    NAN MAY 10* 62
10 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  7:11.19    NAN MAY 10* 58
11 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC  7:13.89    VIC FEB 10* 58
12 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  7:14.32    VIC FEB 10* 58
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:17.30 S  QUE FEB 10* 57
14 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  7:19.67 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
15 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS  7:23.60 S  HFX FEB 10* 56
16 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  7:36.03 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
17 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC  7:36.78    NAN MAY 10* 55
18 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU46 CMNQ QC 10:00.89    QUE FEB 10* 41

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB 11:13.12    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 12:17.87    NAN MAY 10* 71
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON 12:30.31    NEP FEB 10* 70
 4 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 12:34.03 S  HFX FEB 10* 70
 5 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 13:03.88    NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC 13:18.68    NAN MAY 10* 66
 7 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 13:49.92    NAN MAY 10* 63
 8 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON 14:35.57    NAN MAY 10* 60
 9 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS 14:47.25 S  HFX FEB 10* 59
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:48.70 S  QUE FEB 10* 59
11 SHAUN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC 14:58.81    NAN MAY 10* 58
12 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON 15:19.27    NAN MAY 10* 57
13 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB 15:28.58 S  NAN MAY 10* 56
14 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC 16:20.83    NAN MAY 10* 53

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 23:06.98    NAN MAY 10* 73
 2 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 23:33.83    HFX FEB 10* 72
 3 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC 25:30.04    NAN MAY 10* 66
 4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 25:31.24    VIC FEB 10* 66
 5 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 26:23.86    NAN MAY 10* 64
 6 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS 27:43.65    HFX FEB 10* 61
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 28:00.20    QUE FEB 10* 60
 8 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB 29:09.86    NAN MAY 10* 58
 9 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC 32:38.77    NAN MAY 10* 52

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :34.04    NAN MAY 10* 79
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :37.06    NAN MAY 10* 72
 3 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :38.34    NAN MAY 10* 70
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :39.80 R  NAN MAY 10* 67
 5 BRUCE AMOS'46           SWYM ON   :40.32    NEP FEB 10* 66
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :40.42    NAN MAY 10* 66
 7 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :40.52    NAN MAY 10* 66
 8 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC   :40.66 R  VIC FEB 10* 66
 9 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC   :40.82    VIC FEB 10* 66
10 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC   :41.30    COL AUG 10* 65
11 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :42.49    DSC APR 10* 63
12 DORIAN BAXTER'50        AURO ON   :43.00    NAN MAY 10* 62
13 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON   :43.00 R  SWE AUG 10* 62
14 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :43.48    VIC FEB 10* 62
15 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB   :44.03    NAN MAY 10* 61
16 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :44.77    DSC APR 10* 60
17 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON   :46.31    NEP FEB 10* 58
18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :51.85 S  QUE FEB 10* 52
19 ANTHONY DUNN'46         DSC  ON   :54.33    DSC APR 10* 49
20 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :54.41    LON JUN 10* 49

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:14.51    NAN MAY 10* 80
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:22.79    NAN MAY 10* 72
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:26.38    NAN MAY 10* 69
 4 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC  1:29.76    SWE AUG 10* 66
 5 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC  1:34.20    COL AUG 10* 63
 6 DORIAN BAXTER'50        AURO ON  1:39.73    NAN MAY 10* 60
 7 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  1:40.40    NAN MAY 10* 59
 8 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:42.88    DSC APR 10* 58
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:43.78 S  QUE FEB 10* 57
10 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  1:45.75    NAN MAY 10* 56
11 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  1:51.35    NAN MAY 10* 53
12 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  1:55.51 S  VIC FEB 10* 51
13 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  2:00.78 S  VIC FEB 10* 49
14 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  2:04.19    HFX FEB 10* 48

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:46.14    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  3:08.10    NEP FEB 10* 69
 3 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC  3:33.00    SWE AUG 10* 61
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:33.83    QUE FEB 10* 60
 5 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  3:38.77    NAN MAY 10* 59
 6 DORIAN BAXTER'50        AURO ON  3:44.74    NAN MAY 10* 57
 7 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  3:50.31    VIC FEB 10* 56
 8 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  3:53.15    NAN MAY 10* 55
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  4:00.47    VIC FEB 10* 54
10 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  4:02.33    NAN MAY 10* 53

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :40.35    NAN MAY 10* 76
 2 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :41.13    NAN MAY 10* 75
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :41.65 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 4 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC   :42.39    NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :43.11    DSC APR 10* 71
 6 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS   :44.12    HFX FEB 10* 70
 7 MICHAEL SWENY'50        NEP  ON   :44.55    NEP FEB 10* 69
 8 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :45.60 S  NEP FEB 10* 67
 9 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON   :45.98    SWE AUG 10* 67
10 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC   :46.08    NAN MAY 10* 67
11 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :46.32    ETO JUN 10* 66
12 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON   :47.24    NAN MAY 10* 65
13 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON   :47.39    NEP FEB 10* 65
14 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :47.67    DSC APR 10* 65
15 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC   :48.48    VIC FEB 10* 63
16 TERRY YIP'50            NEP  ON   :50.55    NEP FEB 10* 61
17 MARCEL BLACKBURN'47     CMDG QC   :52.17    NEP FEB 10* 59
18 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :52.51    LON JUN 10* 59
19 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :53.75 S  QUE FEB 10* 57
20 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC   :54.89    QUE FEB 10* 56

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:28.72 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:31.29    NEP FEB 10* 73
 3 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  1:36.11    VIC FEB 10* 69
 4 MICHAEL SWENY'50        NEP  ON  1:40.76    NEP FEB 10* 66
 5 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS  1:42.28    HFX FEB 10* 65
 6 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  1:42.97    VIC FEB 10* 65
 7 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:44.00    ETO JUN 10* 64
 8 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  1:44.45    NAN MAY 10* 64
 9 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:46.88    DSC APR 10* 62
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:47.50 S  QUE FEB 10* 62
11 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC  1:48.29    NAN MAY 10* 61
12 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU46 CMNQ QC  2:03.14    QUE FEB 10* 54
13 ANTHONY DUNN'46         DSC  ON  2:05.25    DSC APR 10* 53
14 JOHN MORRISON'46        OHM  ON  2:05.94    NEP FEB 10* 53
15 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  2:06.14    QUE FEB 10* 53
16 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  2:06.83 S  NAN MAY 10* 52

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  3:02.23    NAN MAY 10* 80
 2 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS  3:36.94    HFX FEB 10* 67
 3 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  3:40.22    VIC FEB 10* 66
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:40.67    QUE FEB 10* 66
 5 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  3:43.08    ETO JUN 10* 65
 6 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  3:51.18    NAN MAY 10* 63
 7 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  4:35.46    QUE FEB 10* 53

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :32.47    NAN MAY 10* 80
 2 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :33.26    NAN MAY 10* 78
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :34.32    NEP FEB 10* 75
 4 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.42    NAN MAY 10* 75
 5 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :34.75    NAN MAY 10* 74
 6 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC   :35.58    VIC FEB 10* 73
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :35.80 S  VIC FEB 10* 72
 8 MICHAEL SWENY'50        NEP  ON   :36.54    NEP FEB 10* 71
 9 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :39.90    DSC APR 10* 65
10 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :40.57    NEP FEB 10* 64
11 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON   :41.61    NAN MAY 10* 62
12 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :44.94 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
13 DORIAN BAXTER'50        AURO ON   :45.53 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
14 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC   :46.48 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
15 TERRY YIP'50            NEP  ON   :49.07    NEP FEB 10* 52
16 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC   :50.59 S  COL AUG 10* 51
17 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC   :51.46 S  NAN MAY 10* 50
18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :53.40 S  QUE FEB 10* 48
19 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :58.58 S  NAN MAY 10* 44
20 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC   :59.40    QUE FEB 10* 43

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:18.37    NAN MAY 10* 72
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:18.38    NAN MAY 10* 72
 3 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:26.73    NAN MAY 10* 65
 4 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  1:28.88    NAN MAY 10* 64
 5 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:29.48    NEP FEB 10* 63
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:39.24 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
 7 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:42.28    NAN MAY 10* 55
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:46.87 S  QUE FEB 10* 53
 9 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC  1:46.87    COL AUG 10* 53
10 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  1:50.91    NAN MAY 10* 51
11 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  1:51.40    NAN MAY 10* 51
12 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  2:37.04    QUE FEB 10* 36

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  3:12.77    SWE AUG 10* 65
 2 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  3:23.30    NAN MAY 10* 62
 3 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:57.08    NAN MAY 10* 53
 4 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC  4:07.83    COL AUG 10* 51

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:51.13    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:56.89    SWE AUG 10* 76
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:02.16    NEP FEB 10* 74
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  3:11.55    NAN MAY 10* 70
 5 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:24.70    NEP FEB 10* 65
 6 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC  3:35.53    COL AUG 10* 62
 7 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:41.11    NAN MAY 10* 61
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:42.55 I  QUE FEB 10* 60
 9 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:52.95 I  NAN MAY 10* 57
10 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  4:19.91    HFX FEB 10* 51
11 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU46 CMNQ QC  4:32.96    QUE FEB 10* 49
12 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  4:47.52    QUE FEB 10* 46

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  5:58.30    NAN MAY 10* 79
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  6:28.54    NAN MAY 10* 73
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  6:47.12    NAN MAY 10* 70
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:25.16    QUE FEB 10* 64
 5 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  7:45.98    NAN MAY 10* 61
 6 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  7:50.31    VIC FEB 10* 60



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB     76.7        6
   2 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC     75.2        4
   3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     75.2       13
   4 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC     72.8        5
   5 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC     72.2        5
   6 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     71.6        5
   7 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON     70.2       16
   8 BRUCE AMOS'46           SWYM ON     70.0        3
   9 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC     69.8        4
  10 MICHAEL SWENY'50        NEP  ON     69.5        4
  11 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON     69.2        5
  12 ROSS MORGAN'50          VIC  BC     69.0        2
  13 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     68.3        6
  14 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     68.0        8
  15 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     67.8       12
  16 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON     67.8        5
  17 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC     66.2        6
  18 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC     65.6        5
  19 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON     65.0        5
  20 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC     64.0        7



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON     267        16
   2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     242        13
   3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     185        12
   4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC     158        13
   5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     141        13
   6 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB     113         6
   7 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     101         8
   8 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON      99         9
   9 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC      92         8
  10 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC      85         5
  11 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS      83         6
  12 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC      78         5
  13 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC      76         6
  14 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC      75         4
  15 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC      74         5
  16 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC      72         5
  17 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS      72         6
  18 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC      72         7
  19 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC      70         8
  20 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON      66         5





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON 1124   16    70.2    267
   2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  978   13    75.2    242
   3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  814   12    67.8    185
   4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  770   13    59.2    158
   5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  755   13    58.1    141
   6 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  549    9    61.0     99
   7 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  544    8    68.0    101
   8 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  469    8    58.6     70
   9 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  467    8    58.4     92
  10 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  460    6    76.7    113
  11 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  448    7    64.0     72
  12 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  410    6    68.3     72
  13 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC  397    6    66.2     63
  14 MIKE DESY'49            HALT NS  378    6    63.0     83
  15 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  364    5    72.8     85
  16 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  361    5    72.2     78
  17 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  358    5    71.6     72
  18 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON  346    5    69.2     66
  19 MAYNARD KIRKPATRICK'48  KAML BC  345    6    57.5     76
  20 TOM MCGREGOR'48         RAVE BC  345    6    57.5     49

    TOTAL                           15481  242    64.0   2990
  ----------------------------------------------------------------