50 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :28.47    NAN MAY 10* 84
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :28.60    NAN MAY 10* 83
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :29.04    VIC FEB 10* 82
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :29.22    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC   :29.34    NAN MAY 10* 81
 6 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC   :29.85    NAN MAY 10* 80
 7 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON   :30.25    NAN MAY 10* 79
 8 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON   :30.41    NAN MAY 10* 78
 9 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON   :30.47    DSC APR 10* 78
10 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :30.51    NAN MAY 10* 78
11 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :31.08    NAN MAY 10* 77
12 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC   :31.13    NAN MAY 10* 77
13 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :31.19    QUE FEB 10* 76
14 STEVE HORTON'55         SARM BC   :31.34    NAN MAY 10* 76
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :31.45    NAN MAY 10* 76
16 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :32.14 S  SWE AUG 10* 74
17 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :33.03 S  NAN MAY 10* 72
18 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON   :33.16    DSC APR 10* 72
19 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC   :33.21    LON JUN 10* 72
20 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON   :33.56    DSC APR 10* 71

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  1:03.46    NAN MAY 10* 83
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:04.68    NAN MAY 10* 81
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:05.09 R  NAN MAY 10* 81
 4 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC  1:06.44    NAN MAY 10* 79
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:06.78    SWE AUG 10* 79
 6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:08.27    NAN MAY 10* 77
 7 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  1:08.40    NAN MAY 10* 77
 8 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:09.28    NAN MAY 10* 76
 9 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  1:09.50    NAN MAY 10* 76
10 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:10.01 S  SWE AUG 10* 75
11 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON  1:10.09    DSC APR 10* 75
12 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  1:10.48    QUE FEB 10* 75
13 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:10.95    NAN MAY 10* 74
14 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  1:11.44 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
15 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC  1:13.86    NAN MAY 10* 71
16 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON  1:15.71    DSC APR 10* 70
17 PETER MADERSPACH'54     ENL  QC  1:17.36    LON JUN 10* 68
18 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:18.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
19 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC  1:19.09 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
20 TONY HOFT'55            OKAN BC  1:19.51    NAN MAY 10* 66

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:21.38    NAN MAY 10* 83
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:24.14    NAN MAY 10* 81
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:27.20    NAN MAY 10* 80
 4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:28.36    SWE AUG 10* 79
 5 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  2:29.82    NAN MAY 10* 78
 6 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  2:31.95 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:33.15    NAN MAY 10* 77
 8 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC  2:33.30    NAN MAY 10* 76
 9 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC  2:36.64    NAN MAY 10* 75
10 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:39.77    NAN MAY 10* 73
11 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  2:40.34    NAN MAY 10* 73
12 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON  2:50.11 IM NAN MAY 10* 69
13 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:50.69 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
14 STEVE HORTON'55         SARM BC  2:50.69    NAN MAY 10* 69
15 TOM FORD'51             CLIP AB  2:53.30    NAN MAY 10* 68
16 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  2:57.44 IM NAN MAY 10* 66
17 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  2:57.55    DSC APR 10* 66
18 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  2:58.78 IM QUE FEB 10* 66
19 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  2:59.55 S  HFX FEB 10* 65
20 TIM SCAPILLATO'54       TECH ON  3:01.42    NAN MAY 10* 65

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  5:04.86    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  5:11.69    SWE AUG 10* 80
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  5:15.96    SWE AUG 10* 79
 4 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  5:20.44    NAN MAY 10* 78
 5 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  5:36.80 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:40.24 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 7 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  5:52.97    NAN MAY 10* 71
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  5:57.62    NAN MAY 10* 70
 9 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  5:59.15    HFX FEB 10* 70
10 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  6:05.08    NAN MAY 10* 69
11 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC  6:19.41    NAN MAY 10* 66
12 BRIAN MCINTOSH'52       RMM  AB  6:31.34 S  NAN MAY 10* 64
13 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  6:47.03 S  QUE FEB 10* 61
14 YAVOR KLOSTRANEC'52     RMM  AB  6:56.59 S  NAN MAY 10* 60
15 TIM SCAPILLATO'54       TECH ON  7:04.60 S  NAN MAY 10* 59
16 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  7:10.51    HFX FEB 10* 58
17 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  7:11.41 IM NAN MAY 10* 58
18 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON  7:12.91    NAN MAY 10* 58
19 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CNDR QC  7:20.10    QUE FEB 10* 57
20 MIKE DUPUIS'55          TECH ON  7:29.68    NAN MAY 10* 56

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC 10:40.39    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 10:50.80    NAN MAY 10* 81
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 11:07.50 S  ETO MAR 10* 79
 4 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON 11:13.65 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:35.22 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 12:16.43    NAN MAY 10* 71
 7 BRIAN MCINTOSH'52       RMM  AB 13:09.51    NAN MAY 10* 66
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 13:42.73 S  QUE FEB 10* 64
 9 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 13:51.57 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
10 YAVOR KLOSTRANEC'52     RMM  AB 13:56.32 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
11 TIM SCAPILLATO'54       TECH ON 14:09.25    NAN MAY 10* 62
12 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 15:03.09 S  HFX FEB 10* 58
13 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON 15:09.95    NAN MAY 10* 58
14 MIKE DUPUIS'55          TECH ON 15:30.75    NAN MAY 10* 56
15 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 16:58.61 S  QUE FEB 10* 51

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 20:54.94    ETO MAR 10* 81
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 21:00.00    NAN MAY 10* 80
 3 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON 21:03.17    NAN MAY 10* 80
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 21:44.04    NAN MAY 10* 78
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 23:52.98    NAN MAY 10* 71
 6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 25:39.00    QUE FEB 10* 66
 7 LARRY MUNN'55           EBSC BC 25:59.23    NAN MAY 10* 65
 8 YAVOR KLOSTRANEC'52     RMM  AB 26:11.49    NAN MAY 10* 64
 9 TIM SCAPILLATO'54       TECH ON 27:09.83    NAN MAY 10* 62
10 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 28:13.30    HFX FEB 10* 60
11 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON 29:20.11    NAN MAY 10* 57
12 MIKE DUPUIS'55          TECH ON 30:03.68    NAN MAY 10* 56
13 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 31:49.98    QUE FEB 10* 53

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.92    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON   :34.95    NAN MAY 10* 77
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :35.88 R  NAN MAY 10* 75
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :36.98 R  NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC   :40.00 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :40.66 S  NAN MAY 10* 66
 7 PETER MADERSPACH'54     ENL  QC   :40.98    LON JUN 10* 65
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :42.01 S  NAN MAY 10* 64
 9 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :42.55 S  DSC APR 10* 63
10 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC   :43.22    LON JUN 10* 62
11 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON   :43.84 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
12 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :44.48    NEP FEB 10* 60
13 MARC TREMBLAY'55        SFOY QC   :44.62    QUE FEB 10* 60
14 WOUTER VD LINDEN'55     UNAT ON   :45.74    DSC APR 10* 59
15 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON   :48.41 R  NAN MAY 10* 55
16 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS   :49.50 S  HFX FEB 10* 54
17 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON   :53.60 S  DSC APR 10* 50
18 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CNDR QC   :54.05 S  QUE FEB 10* 49

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  1:18.92 R  NAN MAY 10* 76
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:20.29    SWE AUG 10* 74
 3 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:22.42    NAN MAY 10* 72
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:22.63    NAN MAY 10* 72
 5 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  1:25.13    DSC APR 10* 70
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:28.20    NAN MAY 10* 68
 7 PETER MADERSPACH'54     ENL  QC  1:28.61    LON JUN 10* 67
 8 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON  1:28.94    NAN MAY 10* 67
 9 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  1:36.18 S  LON JUN 10* 62
10 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  1:39.00 S  HFX FEB 10* 60
11 MARC TREMBLAY'55        SFOY QC  1:40.62    QUE FEB 10* 59
12 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  1:47.28 S  DSC APR 10* 55
13 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CNDR QC  1:48.11    QUE FEB 10* 55
14 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON  1:51.83 R  NAN MAY 10* 53

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC  3:13.11    LON JUN 10* 67
 2 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  3:18.03    HFX FEB 10* 65
 3 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON  3:24.19    NAN MAY 10* 63
 4 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  3:35.43    DSC APR 10* 60
 5 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON  4:14.06    NAN MAY 10* 51

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON   :36.02    NAN MAY 10* 86
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :36.58    NAN MAY 10* 84
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :36.94    NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :38.43    NAN MAY 10* 80
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :38.86    NAN MAY 10* 79
 6 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :38.95    QUE FEB 10* 79
 7 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :39.17    NAN MAY 10* 79
 8 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC   :39.27    NAN MAY 10* 78
 9 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC   :40.30    NAN MAY 10* 76
10 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :41.94    LON JUN 10* 73
11 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON   :41.95    DSC APR 10* 73
12 TONY HOFT'55            OKAN BC   :42.79    NAN MAY 10* 72
13 BRIAN MCINTOSH'52       RMM  AB   :43.25    NAN MAY 10* 71
14 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :43.35    ETO JUN 10* 71
15 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC   :43.49 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
16 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK   :43.84    MJ  JUN 10* 70
17 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :44.09    NAN MAY 10* 70
18 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS   :44.94    HFX FEB 10* 68
19 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :45.26 S  NAN MAY 10* 68
20 ALBERT SOUZA'55         PACE BC   :45.72    VIC FEB 10* 67

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:21.46    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON  1:21.69    NAN MAY 10* 82
 3 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC  1:27.39    NAN MAY 10* 76
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC  1:27.41    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:31.74    NAN MAY 10* 73
 6 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:33.16 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
 7 BRIAN MCINTOSH'52       RMM  AB  1:35.82    NAN MAY 10* 69
 8 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  1:36.63    NAN MAY 10* 69
 9 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  1:37.04    MJ  JUN 10* 69
10 TONY HOFT'55            OKAN BC  1:37.42    NAN MAY 10* 68
11 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  1:37.51    LON JUN 10* 68
12 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:37.66 S  NAN MAY 10* 68
13 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:37.71    NAN MAY 10* 68
14 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  1:38.27    HFX FEB 10* 68
15 DON HISCOCK'54          VIC  BC  1:40.51    VIC FEB 10* 66
16 ALBERT SOUZA'55         PACE BC  1:42.25    VIC FEB 10* 65
17 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        OKAN BC  1:49.81    NAN MAY 10* 61
18 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:57.11 S  QUE FEB 10* 57
19 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON  2:00.51    NAN MAY 10* 55
20 MARC TREMBLAY'55        SFOY QC  2:04.56 S  LON JUN 10* 53

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:56.63    NAN MAY 10* 83
 2 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON  3:02.28    NAN MAY 10* 80
 3 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  3:16.89    NAN MAY 10* 74
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:20.29    NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 BRIAN MCINTOSH'52       RMM  AB  3:31.58    NAN MAY 10* 69
 6 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  3:32.53    HFX FEB 10* 69
 7 TONY HOFT'55            OKAN BC  3:33.23    NAN MAY 10* 68
 8 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  3:37.97    LON JUN 10* 67
 9 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        OKAN BC  4:05.98    NAN MAY 10* 59
10 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  4:07.37    QUE FEB 10* 59
11 BRIAN BRIGHTON'54       RMSC SK  4:10.78    NAN MAY 10* 58
12 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON  4:20.35    NAN MAY 10* 56
13 MARC TREMBLAY'55        SFOY QC  4:22.21    LON JUN 10* 56

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :30.41    NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :31.13    VIC FEB 10* 83
 3 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC   :31.70    NAN MAY 10* 82
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC   :32.41    VIC FEB 10* 80
 5 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON   :33.16    NAN MAY 10* 78
 6 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC   :33.69    NAN MAY 10* 77
 7 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC   :33.83    NAN MAY 10* 76
 8 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :33.97 S  SWE AUG 10* 76
 9 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB   :34.12 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :34.26    NAN MAY 10* 75
11 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :34.30 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
12 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON   :34.62    DSC APR 10* 75
13 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :35.46    NAN MAY 10* 73
14 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON   :35.96    NAN MAY 10* 72
15 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON   :36.38 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
16 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :36.78    NEP FEB 10* 70
17 VUK BARTULOVIC'55       PC   QC   :37.02    LON JUN 10* 70
18 ROBERT FERGUSON'51      HALT NS   :38.07    HFX FEB 10* 68
19 TOM FORD'51             CLIP AB   :39.49    NAN MAY 10* 65
20 BRIAN MCINTOSH'52       RMM  AB   :40.85    NAN MAY 10* 63

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:10.84    SWE AUG 10* 80
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:11.63    NAN MAY 10* 79
 3 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  1:13.84    NAN MAY 10* 77
 4 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC  1:19.59    NAN MAY 10* 71
 5 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  1:21.27    NAN MAY 10* 70
 6 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  1:24.44    NAN MAY 10* 67
 7 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:30.58    NAN MAY 10* 62
 8 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  1:35.17    NAN MAY 10* 59
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:36.93 S  NAN MAY 10* 58
10 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON  1:39.21 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
11 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:39.29    QUE FEB 10* 57
12 TOM FORD'51             CLIP AB  1:40.03    NAN MAY 10* 56
13 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  1:41.72    DSC APR 10* 56
14 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        OKAN BC  1:48.21    NAN MAY 10* 52
15 MARC TREMBLAY'55        SFOY QC  1:50.27    LON JUN 10* 51
16 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  2:03.49 S  HFX FEB 10* 46
17 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  2:06.61    QUE FEB 10* 45

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:50.59    SWE AUG 10* 74
 2 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  3:00.73    NAN MAY 10* 70
 3 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  3:18.26    DSC APR 10* 64
 4 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  3:38.97    NAN MAY 10* 57
 5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:41.53    QUE FEB 10* 57
 6 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        OKAN BC  4:02.37    NAN MAY 10* 52

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:42.44    NAN MAY 10* 83
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:42.77    NAN MAY 10* 82
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:46.66    NAN MAY 10* 81
 4 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON  2:50.11    NAN MAY 10* 79
 5 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  2:51.85    NAN MAY 10* 78
 6 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  2:57.44    NAN MAY 10* 76
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  2:58.78    QUE FEB 10* 75
 8 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  3:07.72    NAN MAY 10* 71
 9 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  3:19.99    NEP FEB 10* 67
10 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC  3:20.75    NAN MAY 10* 67
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:26.70 I  NAN MAY 10* 65
12 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON  3:31.67    NAN MAY 10* 63
13 MARC TREMBLAY'55        SFOY QC  3:35.69    LON JUN 10* 62
14 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  3:35.70 I  NAN MAY 10* 62
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:36.20    QUE FEB 10* 62
16 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  4:08.43    QUE FEB 10* 54
17 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        OKAN BC  4:11.55 I  NAN MAY 10* 53
18 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  4:19.50 I  HFX FEB 10* 52

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:53.47    NAN MAY 10* 68
 2 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  7:11.41    NAN MAY 10* 66
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:25.59    QUE FEB 10* 63
 4 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON  7:52.67    NAN MAY 10* 60
 5 JOHN HOLMWOOD'54        OKAN BC  8:23.14    NAN MAY 10* 56
 6 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  8:39.02    HFX FEB 10* 54
 7 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  9:06.65    QUE FEB 10* 52



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     83.2        5
   2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     81.2        6
   3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     80.8        8
   4 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     78.8        8
   5 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     78.2        8
   6 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     77.9        9
   7 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON     77.8        6
   8 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC     77.8        5
   9 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON     77.3        9
  10 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON     76.0        3
  11 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB     75.7        7
  12 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC     75.3        6
  13 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC     75.2        6
  14 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC     74.2        5
  15 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC     73.6        7
  16 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON     73.5        6
  17 STEVE HORTON'55         SARM BC     72.5        2
  18 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON     71.7        3
  19 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON     71.0        1
  20 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC     70.9       10



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     153        13
   2 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON     149         9
   3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     147         8
   4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     147         9
   5 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     140         8
   6 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC     133        10
   7 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON     129        10
   8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     120         8
   9 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     112         6
  10 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB     104         7
  11 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON      99         8
  12 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON      97         5
  13 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON      90         6
  14 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC      89         7
  15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC      86         7
  16 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC      78         6
  17 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC      77         7
  18 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC      77         6
  19 GARY HURRY'53           UNAT BC      76         5
  20 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON      76         6





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  909   13    69.9    153
   2 TROY BABB'55            HYDE BC  709   10    70.9    133
   3 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  706   10    70.6    129
   4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  701    9    77.9    147
   5 PHIL WILSON'55          TECH ON  696    9    77.3    149
   6 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  646    8    80.8    147
   7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  630    8    78.8    120
   8 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  626    8    78.2    140
   9 DAVE READ'53            UNAT AB  530    7    75.7    104
  10 GORDON WONG'55          SOO  ON  522    8    65.2     99
  11 BILL TRIOL'54           KOOT BC  515    7    73.6     89
  12 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  487    6    81.2    112
  13 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    AURO ON  467    6    77.8     90
  14 ROBERT KELL'55          WINS BC  452    6    75.3     77
  15 GLEN MEHUS'54           WINE BC  451    6    75.2     78
  16 LEE FASKEN'54           TECH ON  443    8    55.4     61
  17 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  441    7    63.0     77
  18 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  441    6    73.5     76
  19 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  430    7    61.4     86
  20 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  416    5    83.2     97

    TOTAL                           18367  266    69.0   3150
  ----------------------------------------------------------------