50 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :25.95    COL AUG 10* 92
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.20 R  NAN MAY 10* 91
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :27.06    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :27.06 FL NAN MAY 10* 88
 5 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :27.10    NAN MAY 10* 88
 6 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON   :27.39 R  NAN MAY 10* 87
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :27.54 R  NAN MAY 10* 87
 8 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC   :27.76    NAN MAY 10* 86
 9 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC   :27.92    PNA JUL 10* 85
10 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :28.25    NAN MAY 10* 84
11 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON   :28.32    NAN MAY 10* 84
12 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON   :28.41 R  COL AUG 10* 84
13 WARREN LLOYD'68         TECH ON   :28.54 R  NAN MAY 10* 84
14 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC   :28.97    NAN MAY 10* 82
15 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC   :29.14    QUE FEB 10* 82
16 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC   :29.40 R  NAN MAY 10* 81
17 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON   :29.45 FL DSC APR 10* 81
18 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :29.49    QUE FEB 10* 81
19 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :29.58    QUE FEB 10* 81
20 DONALD CAMPEAU'69       ENL  QC   :29.60    LON JUN 10* 81

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :56.20    NAN MAY 10* 94
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :57.61    NAN MAY 10* 91
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :59.00    NAN MAY 10* 89
 4 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :59.17 FL NAN MAY 10* 89
 5 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :59.26    NAN MAY 10* 89
 6 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTM  ON   :59.95 R  ETO JUN 10* 88
 7 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:00.40    NAN MAY 10* 87
 8 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  1:01.20    PNA JUL 10* 86
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:01.75    NAN MAY 10* 85
10 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  1:03.27    COL AUG 10* 83
11 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON  1:03.36    NAN MAY 10* 83
12 TODD PHILLIPS'67        NYG  ON  1:04.53    NAN MAY 10* 82
13 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  1:04.59    QUE FEB 10* 82
14 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  1:04.74    VIC FEB 10* 81
15 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC  1:05.23    NAN MAY 10* 81
16 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  1:05.66 FL NAN MAY 10* 80
17 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:05.81 FL NAN MAY 10* 80
18 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:05.96    DSC APR 10* 80
19 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC  1:06.14    COL AUG 10* 80
20 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:06.21 S  NAN MAY 10* 80

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:06.06    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:09.85    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  2:10.95    PNA JUL 10* 90
 4 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:12.08    NAN MAY 10* 89
 5 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTM  ON  2:13.35 R  ETO JUN 10* 88
 6 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:14.65    NEP FEB 10* 87
 7 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:14.71 BK NAN MAY 10* 87
 8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:15.67    NAN MAY 10* 86
 9 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:17.17 S  NAN MAY 10* 86
10 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  2:20.06    VIC FEB 10* 84
11 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:21.26 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
12 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  2:22.05    NAN MAY 10* 83
13 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  2:26.46 S  ETO JUN 10* 80
14 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:26.69    DSC APR 10* 80
15 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  2:27.40    NAN MAY 10* 80
16 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON  2:29.95 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
17 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:33.26 S  SWE AUG 10* 76
18 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  2:33.66 FL NAN MAY 10* 76
19 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC  2:35.03    COL AUG 10* 76
20 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  2:36.16    QUE FEB 10* 75

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  4:38.82    NAN MAY 10* 90
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  4:40.26    PNA JUL 10* 89
 3 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  4:41.84    PNA JUL 10* 89
 4 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  4:44.79    NAN MAY 10* 88
 5 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  4:45.98    NAN MAY 10* 88
 6 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  4:50.44    NAN MAY 10* 86
 7 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON  5:00.94    NAN MAY 10* 83
 8 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  5:01.26    ETO JUN 10* 83
 9 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  5:05.59    VIC FEB 10* 82
10 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  5:09.01 IM NAN MAY 10* 81
11 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  5:15.77    NAN MAY 10* 79
12 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  5:18.80 S  SWE AUG 10* 79
13 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  5:19.50 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
14 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  5:21.59    DSC APR 10* 78
15 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC  5:42.42 S  COL AUG 10* 73
16 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC  5:44.67    NAN MAY 10* 73
17 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  5:45.38    QUE FEB 10* 72
18 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  5:47.30    NAN MAY 10* 72
19 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON  5:51.31 S  ETO MAR 10* 71
20 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC  6:04.57    NAN MAY 10* 69

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  9:39.87 S  NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  9:50.82    PNA JUL 10* 89
 3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  9:52.93    NAN MAY 10* 89
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  9:59.08    NAN MAY 10* 88
 5 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON 10:09.58    NAN MAY 10* 86
 6 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON 10:31.85 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
 7 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC 10:39.06    NAN MAY 10* 82
 8 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC 10:52.40    SWE AUG 10* 80
 9 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC 11:01.82    NAN MAY 10* 79
10 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 11:09.12 S  ETO MAR 10* 78
11 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC 11:42.37 S  COL AUG 10* 75
12 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 11:56.74 S  ETO MAR 10* 73
13 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC 11:58.97    NAN MAY 10* 73
14 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON 12:02.80    NAN MAY 10* 73
15 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC 12:38.45    NAN MAY 10* 69
16 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB 13:09.64    NAN MAY 10* 66
17 ERIC MEUNIER'67         OANN ON 19:00.63    DSC APR 10* 46

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 18:07.70    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC 19:04.06    NAN MAY 10* 89
 3 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON 19:46.04    NAN MAY 10* 86
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON 20:01.15    NAN MAY 10* 84
 5 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC 20:43.66    NAN MAY 10* 82
 6 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 21:07.04    ETO MAR 10* 80
 7 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC 21:34.11    NAN MAY 10* 78
 8 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC 22:07.64    COL AUG 10* 76
 9 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 22:35.23    ETO MAR 10* 75
10 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON 23:31.26    NAN MAY 10* 72
11 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC 23:46.61    NAN MAY 10* 71
12 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB 25:37.85    NAN MAY 10* 66

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :29.59 S  NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON   :31.44    NEP FEB 10* 85
 3 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON   :32.85 R  NAN MAY 10* 82
 4 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON   :33.49    DSC APR 10* 80
 5 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC   :34.70 R  NAN MAY 10* 77
 6 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :35.08    QUE FEB 10* 76
 7 WARREN LLOYD'68         TECH ON   :35.21 R  NAN MAY 10* 76
 8 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :35.29    DSC APR 10* 76
 9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :36.30 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
10 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC   :36.84    LON JUN 10* 73
11 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC   :38.45 S  PNA JUL 10* 70
12 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON   :40.14 R  NAN MAY 10* 67
13 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :40.15 S  QUE FEB 10* 67
14 MARK MORAIS'70          ETOB ON   :40.68    DSC APR 10* 66
15 ERIC JUTRAS'70          ENL  QC   :42.04    LON JUN 10* 64
16 BRUCE HANCOCK'66        HALT NS   :42.45 S  HFX FEB 10* 63
17 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC   :42.92 S  NAN MAY 10* 62
18 WES SIEMENS'70          CLIP AB   :43.74    NAN MAY 10* 61
19 KEVIN O'KEEFE'67        DSC  ON   :44.23    DSC APR 10* 61
20 STEVE FERLAND'69        UNIK QC   :44.26    QUE FEB 10* 61

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  1:01.09    NAN MAY 10* 98
 2 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  1:08.60    NEP FEB 10* 87
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:12.61 R  NAN MAY 10* 82
 4 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  1:13.14    DSC APR 10* 82
 5 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON  1:13.85 R  NAN MAY 10* 81
 6 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  1:16.02    QUE FEB 10* 78
 7 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  1:16.92    PNA JUL 10* 78
 8 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC  1:17.15    NAN MAY 10* 77
 9 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  1:19.38 S  SWE AUG 10* 75
10 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  1:20.38    QUE FEB 10* 74
11 BRUCE HANCOCK'66        HALT NS  1:24.90    HFX FEB 10* 70
12 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  1:27.51    NAN MAY 10* 68
13 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  1:27.92 S  NAN MAY 10* 68
14 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC  1:34.76    NAN MAY 10* 63
15 KEVIN O'KEEFE'67        DSC  ON  1:35.69    DSC APR 10* 62
16 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC  1:37.27    QUE FEB 10* 61
17 WES SIEMENS'70          CLIP AB  1:40.40 R  NAN MAY 10* 59

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:14.71    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:32.41    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  2:35.43    PNA JUL 10* 83
 4 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  2:45.17    COL AUG 10* 78
 5 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:46.27    SWE AUG 10* 78
 6 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:48.27    QUE FEB 10* 77
 7 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  2:56.29    NAN MAY 10* 73
 8 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  3:06.75    NAN MAY 10* 69

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :33.85    NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :34.16    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :34.83 S  COL AUG 10* 89
 4 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC   :35.30    NAN MAY 10* 87
 5 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON   :35.60    NAN MAY 10* 87
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :36.51    NAN MAY 10* 84
 7 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   :36.54    NAN MAY 10* 84
 8 WARREN LLOYD'68         TECH ON   :36.60    NAN MAY 10* 84
 9 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON   :37.38    NAN MAY 10* 82
10 TODD PHILLIPS'67        NYG  ON   :37.55    NAN MAY 10* 82
11 MARC-ANTOINE BLONDIN'70 TNT  QC   :39.20    LON JUN 10* 79
12 MIKE SIMPSON'66         SARM BC   :40.21    NAN MAY 10* 77
13 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC   :40.51    QUE FEB 10* 76
14 AL DEMUTH'69            CRGW BC   :40.74    NAN MAY 10* 76
15 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC   :41.21 S  VIC FEB 10* 75
16 DANIEL TURCOTTE'68      SAMA QC   :41.32    LON JUN 10* 75
17 STUART LASLOP'67        TYMS ON   :41.82    ETO JUN 10* 74
18 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC   :42.03 S  NAN MAY 10* 73
19 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :44.55 S  ETO JUN 10* 69
20 STEVE FERLAND'69        UNIK QC   :44.99    QUE FEB 10* 68

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:15.07    COL AUG 10* 89
 2 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  1:18.65    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:18.77    NAN MAY 10* 85
 4 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC  1:20.94    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON  1:21.98    NAN MAY 10* 81
 6 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  1:24.20    NEP FEB 10* 79
 7 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON  1:25.56    SWE AUG 10* 78
 8 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:26.27    VIC FEB 10* 77
 9 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  1:28.43    NAN MAY 10* 75
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:29.11    ETO JUN 10* 75
11 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  1:30.51    LON JUN 10* 74
12 AL DEMUTH'69            CRGW BC  1:35.93    NAN MAY 10* 69
13 BRUCE HANCOCK'66        HALT NS  1:41.60 S  HFX FEB 10* 65
14 ROGER BUKSA'69          VIC  BC  1:47.26    VIC FEB 10* 62

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:45.02    COL AUG 10* 89
 2 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  3:03.00    NAN MAY 10* 80
 3 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC  3:03.68    NAN MAY 10* 80
 4 BRUCE HANCOCK'66        HALT NS  3:23.23    HFX FEB 10* 72
 5 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON  3:27.29    DSC APR 10* 70

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :27.06    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :27.39    NAN MAY 10* 94
 3 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :28.72    NAN MAY 10* 90
 4 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON   :29.45    DSC APR 10* 88
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :29.71    NAN MAY 10* 87
 6 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON   :29.72    NAN MAY 10* 87
 7 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON   :30.33    NAN MAY 10* 85
 8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :30.36 S  COL AUG 10* 85
 9 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :31.12 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
10 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :31.25    QUE FEB 10* 83
11 TODD PHILLIPS'67        NYG  ON   :31.31    NAN MAY 10* 83
12 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON   :31.32    NAN MAY 10* 83
13 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   :31.52    SWE AUG 10* 82
14 WARREN LLOYD'68         TECH ON   :31.54    NAN MAY 10* 82
15 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC   :31.76 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
16 DONALD CAMPEAU'69       ENL  QC   :32.17    LON JUN 10* 80
17 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :32.37 S  NAN MAY 10* 80
18 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC   :32.48    VIC FEB 10* 80
19 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON   :32.80 S  COL AUG 10* 79
20 ADRIAN MITCHELL'68      DSC  ON   :33.19    DSC APR 10* 78

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :59.17    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:02.02    NAN MAY 10* 91
 3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:04.69    COL AUG 10* 88
 4 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  1:05.66    NAN MAY 10* 86
 5 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:05.81    NAN MAY 10* 86
 6 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:07.46    NAN MAY 10* 84
 7 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  1:07.52    NAN MAY 10* 84
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:09.26    NAN MAY 10* 82
 9 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON  1:12.65    NAN MAY 10* 78
10 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  1:13.44 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
11 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC  1:14.29    NAN MAY 10* 76
12 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  1:15.11    VIC FEB 10* 75
13 ADRIAN MITCHELL'68      DSC  ON  1:15.72    DSC APR 10* 75
14 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  1:25.08 S  NAN MAY 10* 66
15 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC  1:33.48    NAN MAY 10* 60
16 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  1:43.47 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
17 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  1:51.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 51

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:22.61    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:26.70    COL AUG 10* 86
 3 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:31.96    NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  2:33.66    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:33.77    NAN MAY 10* 82
 6 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  3:42.92    NAN MAY 10* 56

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:15.78    NAN MAY 10* 99
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:25.84    NAN MAY 10* 92
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:30.25    NAN MAY 10* 89
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:30.48    NAN MAY 10* 89
 5 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  2:40.16    COL AUG 10* 84
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  2:40.19    NAN MAY 10* 84
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  2:40.54    NAN MAY 10* 84
 8 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  2:40.97    DSC APR 10* 83
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:41.28    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:43.20 I  NAN MAY 10* 82
11 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:46.15    QUE FEB 10* 81
12 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:48.45 I  NAN MAY 10* 80
13 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:48.57    LON JUN 10* 80
14 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  2:54.14    QUE FEB 10* 77
15 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  2:55.05    NAN MAY 10* 77
16 BRUCE HANCOCK'66        HALT NS  2:59.83    HFX FEB 10* 75
17 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  3:01.20 I  NAN MAY 10* 74
18 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  3:01.47    NAN MAY 10* 74
19 AL DEMUTH'69            CRGW BC  3:07.58    NAN MAY 10* 71
20 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC  3:08.56    QUE FEB 10* 71

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  5:09.01    NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  5:15.35    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  5:26.40    NAN MAY 10* 87
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  5:36.90    NAN MAY 10* 84
 5 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  6:02.48    NAN MAY 10* 78
 6 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  7:01.74    NAN MAY 10* 67
 7 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  7:04.22    NAN MAY 10* 67



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC     93.3        9
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     90.8        9
   3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     88.8       12
   4 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTM  ON     88.0        2
   5 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON     87.7        6
   6 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC     86.3        9
   7 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON     85.9        9
   8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC     85.0        7
   9 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON     84.4       11
  10 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC     84.2       13
  11 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC     83.8        8
  12 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB     83.1        8
  13 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC     83.0        3
  14 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON     83.0        7
  15 TODD PHILLIPS'67        NYG  ON     82.3        3
  16 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON     82.3        7
  17 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON     82.2        6
  18 WARREN LLOYD'68         TECH ON     81.5        4
  19 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON     81.4        7
  20 DONALD CAMPEAU'69       ENL  QC     80.5        2



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     222        12
   2 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC     173        13
   3 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON     172        11
   4 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC     168         9
   5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     167         9
   6 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC     141         9
   7 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON     130         9
   8 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC     122         8
   9 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC     115        12
  10 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB     114         8
  11 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON     100         6
  12 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON      95         7
  13 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC      91         7
  14 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON      89         7
  15 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON      78         6
  16 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON      76         7
  17 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC      73         7
  18 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON      72         8
  19 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC      72         9
  20 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC      66         6





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 1095   13    84.2    173
   2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC 1066   12    88.8    222
   3 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  928   11    84.4    172
   4 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  894   12    74.5    115
   5 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  840    9    93.3    168
   6 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  817    9    90.8    167
   7 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  777    9    86.3    141
   8 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  773    9    85.9    130
   9 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  710    9    78.9     72
  10 MATS NYGREN'66          UNAT BC  670    8    83.8    122
  11 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  665    8    83.1    114
  12 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  595    7    85.0     91
  13 DOUG LLOYD'70           TECH ON  581    7    83.0     95
  14 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  576    7    82.3     76
  15 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  570    7    81.4     89
  16 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  543    8    67.9     72
  17 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  541    7    77.3     73
  18 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  526    6    87.7    100
  19 YEN LEE'67              SOO  ON  493    6    82.2     78
  20 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  475    6    79.2     66

    TOTAL                           21000  263    79.8   3101
  ----------------------------------------------------------------