50 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :26.02    DSC APR 10* 92
 2 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :26.35    NAN MAY 10* 91
 3 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON   :27.80    NEP FEB 10* 86
 4 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.94 FL VIC FEB 10* 85
 5 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC   :27.98    QUE FEB 10* 85
 6 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON   :28.09    NEP FEB 10* 85
 7 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :28.47    LON JUN 10* 84
 8 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :28.48    LON JUN 10* 84
 9 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :28.58 FL VIC FEB 10* 83
10 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC   :29.06    NAN MAY 10* 82
11 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC   :29.13    QUE FEB 10* 82
12 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :29.82 S  NAN MAY 10* 80
13 PHILIPPE TREMBLAY'79    ENL  QC   :30.47    LON JUN 10* 78
14 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :30.50 S  DSC APR 10* 78
15 DAN AVRAHAMI'80         NTMC ON   :30.57    DSC APR 10* 78
16 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON   :30.82    DSC APR 10* 77
17 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC   :30.84    QUE FEB 10* 77
18 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :30.92 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
19 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :31.70 S  ETO MAR 10* 75
20 STEPHEN MATE'78         OPP  ON   :31.79    NEP FEB 10* 75

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :56.70    DSC APR 10* 93
 2 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :58.86    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:01.08    DSC APR 10* 86
 4 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:01.85    QUE FEB 10* 85
 5 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  1:02.11 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 6 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  1:02.34    QUE FEB 10* 85
 7 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:03.45 S  ETO MAR 10* 83
 8 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:04.36    NAN MAY 10* 82
 9 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  1:04.67    NEP FEB 10* 81
10 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:05.49 FL VIC FEB 10* 80
11 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  1:06.90 FL NAN MAY 10* 79
12 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON  1:07.22    NEP FEB 10* 78
13 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:08.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
14 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:08.22 FL LON JUN 10* 77
15 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:08.25 S  VIC FEB 10* 77
16 PHILIPPE TREMBLAY'79    ENL  QC  1:08.64    LON JUN 10* 77
17 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC  1:09.54    QUE FEB 10* 76
18 DAN AVRAHAMI'80         NTMC ON  1:10.12    DSC APR 10* 75
19 STEPHEN MATE'78         OPP  ON  1:10.82    NEP FEB 10* 74
20 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  1:10.91 BK ETO JUN 10* 74

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:08.87    NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:11.73 S  ETO MAR 10* 89
 3 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:15.06    DSC APR 10* 87
 4 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  2:25.25    QUE FEB 10* 81
 5 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  2:25.76    NAN MAY 10* 80
 6 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:25.79    NAN MAY 10* 80
 7 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  2:27.29 BK ETO JUN 10* 80
 8 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:33.34 IM VIC FEB 10* 76
 9 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON  2:41.67    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC  2:42.41 BK LON JUN 10* 72
11 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC  2:42.59 S  QUE FEB 10* 72
12 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  2:45.23 FL NAN MAY 10* 71
13 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     NTMC ON  2:45.96 S  ETO MAR 10* 71
14 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:47.10 S  QUE FEB 10* 70
15 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON  2:48.87 IM NEP FEB 10* 69
16 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:49.05 IM NEP FEB 10* 69
17 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  2:54.52 S  VIC FEB 10* 67
18 TIMOTHY LEE'76          DSC  ON  2:57.48    DSC APR 10* 66
19 MARK CUTAJAR'76         ETOB ON  2:58.77    ETO JUN 10* 66
20 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  2:58.94    NAN MAY 10* 65

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  4:28.31    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:28.80 S  ETO MAR 10* 93
 3 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  5:14.90    QUE FEB 10* 80
 4 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  5:16.98    NAN MAY 10* 79
 5 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC  5:32.23    QUE FEB 10* 75
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  5:34.28 IM QUE FEB 10* 75
 7 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON  5:52.03    NAN MAY 10* 71
 8 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     NTMC ON  5:56.22 S  ETO MAR 10* 70
 9 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  5:59.78 S  VIC FEB 10* 70
10 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  6:23.02    NAN MAY 10* 65
11 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON  6:35.44 S  ETO MAR 10* 63
12 MICHAEL MEDEIROS'76     TTRI ON  6:41.45    DSC APR 10* 62
13 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC  7:12.51 S  NAN MAY 10* 58
14 LEN MARTEL'76           VIC  BC  7:33.99    NAN MAY 10* 55
15 MANUEL ROY'80           YMCA QC  7:35.76 S  NEP FEB 10* 55
16 DONNY NG'76             TYMS ON  7:48.40 S  ETO MAR 10* 53
17 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON  8:09.80 S  ETO MAR 10* 51

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  9:06.37 S  ETO MAR 10* 96
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  9:29.42    NAN MAY 10* 92
 3 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC 12:00.40 S  QUE FEB 10* 73
 4 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC 12:09.29 S  VIC FEB 10* 72
 5 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     NTMC ON 12:19.44 S  ETO MAR 10* 71
 6 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON 12:22.24    NAN MAY 10* 71
 7 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON 13:19.15 S  ETO MAR 10* 66
 8 MICHAEL MEDEIROS'76     TTRI ON 13:42.18    DSC APR 10* 64
 9 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC 14:44.87    NAN MAY 10* 59
10 MANUEL ROY'80           YMCA QC 14:48.35    NEP FEB 10* 59
11 LEN MARTEL'76           VIC  BC 15:45.55 S  VIC FEB 10* 55
12 DONNY NG'76             TYMS ON 16:24.46 S  ETO MAR 10* 53
13 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON 16:54.54    DSC APR 10* 52

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON 17:11.13    ETO MAR 10* 98
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON 17:58.79    NAN MAY 10* 94
 3 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC 22:52.68    VIC FEB 10* 74
 4 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC 22:54.94    QUE FEB 10* 74
 5 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     NTMC ON 23:27.02    ETO MAR 10* 72
 6 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON 24:22.07    NAN MAY 10* 69
 7 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON 24:46.22    ETO MAR 10* 68
 8 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC 28:58.43    NAN MAY 10* 58
 9 LEN MARTEL'76           VIC  BC 30:25.12    VIC FEB 10* 55
10 DONNY NG'76             TYMS ON 31:42.51    ETO MAR 10* 53
11 CHETAN MISHRA'78        NTMC ON 32:46.32    ETO MAR 10* 51

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :29.19    DSC APR 10* 92
 2 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :33.81    LON JUN 10* 79
 3 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC   :34.22    LON JUN 10* 78
 4 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :34.36 S  VIC FEB 10* 78
 5 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON   :35.45 S  ETO JUN 10* 76
 6 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON   :35.48    NEP FEB 10* 76
 7 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB   :37.01    NAN MAY 10* 72
 8 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :38.35 S  NAN MAY 10* 70
 9 TIMOTHY LEE'76          DSC  ON   :41.99    DSC APR 10* 64
10 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON   :45.90 S  NAN MAY 10* 58
11 MANUEL ROY'80           YMCA QC   :47.30 S  NEP FEB 10* 57

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:09.73    VIC FEB 10* 86
 2 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  1:10.91 S  ETO JUN 10* 84
 3 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC  1:15.43 S  LON JUN 10* 79
 4 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:17.95    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  1:18.28    NEP FEB 10* 76
 6 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON  1:33.28    NAN MAY 10* 64
 7 MANUEL ROY'80           YMCA QC  1:34.67    NEP FEB 10* 63
 8 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  1:36.13    NAN MAY 10* 62

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  2:27.29    ETO JUN 10* 88
 2 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC  2:42.41    LON JUN 10* 80
 3 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:48.31    NAN MAY 10* 77
 4 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  3:29.14    NAN MAY 10* 62

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :35.26 S  NAN MAY 10* 87
 2 JASON ADAMS'79          SIM  ON   :37.01 S  SWE AUG 10* 83
 3 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :37.28    VIC FEB 10* 83
 4 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC   :37.49    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC   :38.94    QUE FEB 10* 79
 6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :39.00 S  NAN MAY 10* 79
 7 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON   :39.10 S  NAN MAY 10* 79
 8 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :40.40    VIC FEB 10* 76
 9 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :40.98 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
10 PACO ESPADAS'76         DSC  ON   :41.81    DSC APR 10* 74
11 MARTIN BUSSIERES'76     CNCB QC   :42.92    QUE FEB 10* 72
12 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC   :44.75 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
13 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON   :49.58    DSC APR 10* 62
14 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON   :50.25 S  DSC APR 10* 61
15 BARRY DEANE'79          YGUY ON   :51.16    NEP FEB 10* 60
16 LEN MARTEL'76           VIC  BC   :57.00    NAN MAY 10* 54

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  1:14.89    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  1:18.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 JASON ADAMS'79          SIM  ON  1:20.17    SWE AUG 10* 83
 4 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:22.74    NAN MAY 10* 80
 5 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:26.14    NAN MAY 10* 77
 6 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC  1:36.25    NAN MAY 10* 69
 7 MARTIN BUSSIERES'76     CNCB QC  1:40.21    QUE FEB 10* 66
 8 FLORENT SARI'78         DSC  ON  1:40.56    DSC APR 10* 66
 9 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON  1:49.65 S  DSC APR 10* 61
10 BARRY DEANE'79          YGUY ON  1:53.58    NEP FEB 10* 58
11 LEN MARTEL'76           VIC  BC  2:06.01    NAN MAY 10* 53

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:44.41    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  3:03.02    NAN MAY 10* 80
 3 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC  3:42.83    NAN MAY 10* 65
 4 LIONEL TONA'77          DSC  ON  3:47.77    DSC APR 10* 64

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON   :26.41    DSC APR 10* 98
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :27.94    VIC FEB 10* 93
 3 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :28.58    VIC FEB 10* 90
 4 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :28.79    NAN MAY 10* 90
 5 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC   :29.77    NAN MAY 10* 87
 6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :31.73 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
 7 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC   :32.74    QUE FEB 10* 79
 8 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :33.45 S  QUE FEB 10* 77
 9 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC   :34.10 S  LON JUN 10* 76
10 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :36.54 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
11 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON   :37.05 S  NEP FEB 10* 70
12 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC   :37.69 S  VIC FEB 10* 68
13 PATRICE BOUCHARD'78     SFOY QC   :37.81    QUE FEB 10* 68
14 PACO ESPADAS'76         DSC  ON   :38.72    DSC APR 10* 67
15 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON   :44.21 S  NAN MAY 10* 58

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:05.49    VIC FEB 10* 87
 2 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  1:06.51    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  1:06.90    NAN MAY 10* 85
 4 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:06.99    QUE FEB 10* 85
 5 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  1:08.22    LON JUN 10* 83
 6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  1:09.29 S  NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:11.82 S  VIC FEB 10* 79
 8 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON  1:14.14    NEP FEB 10* 76
 9 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  1:29.28 S  VIC FEB 10* 63
10 PATRICE BOUCHARD'78     SFOY QC  1:34.40    QUE FEB 10* 60
11 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON  1:41.74    NAN MAY 10* 56

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:40.36    VIC FEB 10* 79
 2 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  2:45.23    NAN MAY 10* 76

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:28.73    NAN MAY 10* 90
 2 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:30.59    DSC APR 10* 89
 3 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:33.34    VIC FEB 10* 88
 4 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:44.60    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:47.10 I  QUE FEB 10* 80
 6 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON  2:48.87    NEP FEB 10* 79
 7 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:49.05    NEP FEB 10* 79
 8 TIMOTHY LEE'76          DSC  ON  3:13.57    DSC APR 10* 69
 9 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  3:22.30 I  VIC FEB 10* 66

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  5:11.65    NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  5:34.28    QUE FEB 10* 85
 3 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  6:44.67    VIC FEB 10* 70



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON     93.8        4
   2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     89.0        6
   3 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB     88.7        6
   4 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON     87.1       13
   5 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON     85.0        4
   6 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC     83.9        7
   7 JASON ADAMS'79          SIM  ON     83.0        2
   8 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC     82.8        4
   9 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     81.6        8
  10 ERIC BELCHAMBER'78      OTTY ON     81.5        2
  11 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON     80.4        5
  12 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC     80.3        7
  13 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     80.1        8
  14 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC     79.8        5
  15 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON     79.2        5
  16 PHILIPPE TREMBLAY'79    ENL  QC     77.5        2
  17 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND'79  SFOY QC     77.3        3
  18 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC     77.2        4
  19 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB     76.9       11
  20 DAN AVRAHAMI'80         NTMC ON     76.5        2



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON     227        13
   2 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB     152        11
   3 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     120         8
   4 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     117         8
   5 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC     116         7
   6 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB     114         6
   7 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC     102         8
   8 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC     100         7
   9 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON      98         8
  10 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON      94         6
  11 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC      85         6
  12 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON      80         4
  13 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC      75         6
  14 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON      74         5
  15 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON      70         5
  16 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC      68         5
  17 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC      66         4
  18 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC      66         4
  19 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON      62         4
  20 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON      62         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON 1132   13    87.1    227
   2 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  846   11    76.9    152
   3 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  653    8    81.6    120
   4 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  641    8    80.1    117
   5 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  587    7    83.9    116
   6 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  562    7    80.3    100
   7 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  550    8    68.8    102
   8 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  534    6    89.0     94
   9 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  532    6    88.7    114
  10 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON  519    8    64.9     98
  11 PIERRE MORIN'80         SFOY QC  455    6    75.8     85
  12 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  402    5    80.4     70
  13 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA'78  MACC QC  399    5    79.8     68
  14 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  396    5    79.2     74
  15 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  381    5    76.2     62
  16 NATHAN FUDGE'79         CARL ON  380    5    76.0     62
  17 JARED SCOTT'79          NAN  BC  378    6    63.0     75
  18 SHAMEK PIETUCHA'76      DSC  ON  375    4    93.8     80
  19 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  340    4    85.0     62
  20 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  331    4    82.8     66

    TOTAL                           14653  195    75.1   2591
  ----------------------------------------------------------------