50 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :25.58    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON   :26.53 S  NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :26.60    NAN MAY 10* 90
 4 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :26.89    QUE FEB 10* 89
 5 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC   :27.18    NAN MAY 10* 88
 6 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON   :27.97 R  NAN MAY 10* 85
 7 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC   :28.23    LON JUN 10* 85
 8 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON   :28.24    ETO JUN 10* 84
 9 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC   :28.71    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC   :29.05    LON JUN 10* 82
11 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :29.10 R  VIC FEB 10* 82
12 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC   :29.13    LON JUN 10* 82
13 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC   :29.21    NAN MAY 10* 82
14 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC   :29.22    LON JUN 10* 82
15 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC   :29.33    QUE FEB 10* 81
16 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS   :29.47    HFX FEB 10* 81
17 ALEX LECHASSEUR'88      ENL  QC   :30.99    LON JUN 10* 77
18 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC   :31.42    NAN MAY 10* 76
19 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC   :32.69 R  NAN MAY 10* 73
20 DEREK DOTTO'86          DSC  ON   :36.40 S  DSC APR 10* 65

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON   :57.06    NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  1:00.18    QUE FEB 10* 88
 3 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC  1:03.43 FL LON JUN 10* 83
 4 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:03.79 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
 5 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  1:03.93    NAN MAY 10* 82
 6 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  1:04.30 FL NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC  1:04.62    NAN MAY 10* 82
 8 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  1:05.92    LON JUN 10* 80
 9 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON  1:06.46    ETO JUN 10* 79
10 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC  1:08.73    QUE FEB 10* 77
11 DEREK DOTTO'86          DSC  ON  1:12.81    DSC APR 10* 72
12 ALEX LECHASSEUR'88      ENL  QC  1:14.19 S  LON JUN 10* 71
13 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS  1:24.22 BR HFX FEB 10* 62
14 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  1:29.00 BK NAN MAY 10* 59
15 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC  1:31.10 S  NAN MAY 10* 58
16 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC  1:33.55 BK LON JUN 10* 56

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:11.25    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  2:22.59 S  NAN MAY 10* 82
 3 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  2:27.87    NAN MAY 10* 79
 4 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  2:31.86    LON JUN 10* 77
 5 ALEX LECHASSEUR'88      ENL  QC  2:35.88    LON JUN 10* 75
 6 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC  2:41.97 BK NAN MAY 10* 72
 7 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  2:45.69 IM QUE FEB 10* 71
 8 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC  2:59.19 IM QUE FEB 10* 65
 9 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC  3:02.20    NAN MAY 10* 64
10 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  3:31.93 BR NAN MAY 10* 55

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  4:45.43    NAN MAY 10* 88
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  4:53.84 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  5:18.30    NAN MAY 10* 79

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  9:52.72    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON 10:03.46 S  NAN MAY 10* 87

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON 19:12.27    NAN MAY 10* 88

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON   :30.40    NAN MAY 10* 88
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON   :31.68    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC   :32.71    NAN MAY 10* 82
 4 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :33.38 S  VIC FEB 10* 80
 5 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON   :35.68    ETO JUN 10* 75
 6 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC   :35.78 R  NAN MAY 10* 75
 7 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS   :37.22    HFX FEB 10* 72
 8 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC   :38.58    LON JUN 10* 69
 9 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC   :39.79    NAN MAY 10* 67
10 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC   :39.88    QUE FEB 10* 67
11 DEREK DOTTO'86          DSC  ON   :41.46    DSC APR 10* 65
12 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC   :43.98 S  NAN MAY 10* 61

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  1:10.11    NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:11.30    VIC FEB 10* 84
 3 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC  1:13.85    NAN MAY 10* 81
 4 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON  1:15.21 R  ETO JUN 10* 79
 5 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  1:29.00    NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC  1:33.55    LON JUN 10* 64
 7 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC  1:34.55    NAN MAY 10* 63

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  2:32.05    NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC  2:41.97    NAN MAY 10* 80

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON   :32.20    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :32.60    NAN MAY 10* 95
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :34.92    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC   :35.24    NAN MAY 10* 87
 5 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC   :38.38    QUE FEB 10* 80
 6 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS   :38.39    HFX FEB 10* 80
 7 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC   :43.31 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
 8 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC   :43.82    NAN MAY 10* 70

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS  1:24.22    HFX FEB 10* 79
 2 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  1:31.49    NAN MAY 10* 73

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  3:31.93    NAN MAY 10* 69

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :28.17    NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON   :29.44    NAN MAY 10* 88
 3 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON   :29.50    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :30.55    QUE FEB 10* 85
 5 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC   :30.69    NAN MAY 10* 84
 6 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :31.27 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
 7 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :31.35    NAN MAY 10* 82
 8 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC   :31.65    LON JUN 10* 82
 9 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC   :31.66    QUE FEB 10* 82
10 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC   :31.70 S  LON JUN 10* 82
11 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC   :32.07 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
12 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC   :39.65    NAN MAY 10* 65

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC  1:03.43    LON JUN 10* 89
 2 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  1:04.30    NAN MAY 10* 88
 3 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:07.51    NAN MAY 10* 84

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON  2:24.63    NAN MAY 10* 87
 2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:40.08    NAN MAY 10* 79

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  2:45.69    QUE FEB 10* 81
 2 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC  2:49.45    NAN MAY 10* 79
 3 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC  2:59.19    QUE FEB 10* 75



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     91.0        3
   2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON     90.8        5
   3 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON     89.0        3
   4 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON     85.6       12
   5 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC     84.8        4
   6 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC     84.1       10
   7 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC     83.5        4
   8 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC     82.8        5
   9 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC     82.0        2
  10 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC     80.8        4
  11 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC     79.9        8
  12 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC     79.7        3
  13 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON     79.2        4
  14 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC     75.3        7
  15 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS     74.8        5
  16 ALEX LECHASSEUR'88      ENL  QC     74.3        3
  17 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC     67.8        4
  18 DEREK DOTTO'86          DSC  ON     67.3        3
  19 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC     66.8        8
  20 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC     65.3        7



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON     223        12
   2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC     175        10
   3 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC     121         8
   4 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC     101         8
   5 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON      98         5
   6 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC      87         7
   7 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC      87         5
   8 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC      66         7
   9 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC      64         4
  10 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC      64         4
  11 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC      63         4
  12 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS      62         5
  13 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON      58         4
  14 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC      58         3
  15 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON      51         3
  16 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC      44         4
  17 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC      39         3
  18 ALEX LECHASSEUR'88      ENL  QC      29         3
  19 DEREK DOTTO'86          DSC  ON      21         3
  20 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC      20         2





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 RANDAL BONHAM'89        AURO ON 1027   12    85.6    223
   2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  841   10    84.1    175
   3 ANDREW SMYTHE'91        NAN  BC  639    8    79.9    121
   4 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  534    8    66.8    101
   5 MAXIME LEVESQUE'91      MBC  QC  527    7    75.3     87
   6 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC  457    7    65.3     66
   7 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        TRAY ON  454    5    90.8     98
   8 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  414    5    82.8     87
   9 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS  374    5    74.8     62
  10 THIBAULT FINET'88       UMTL QC  339    4    84.8     63
  11 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC  334    4    83.5     64
  12 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  323    4    80.8     64
  13 STEPHEN KESLER'87       ETOB ON  317    4    79.2     58
  14 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  273    3    91.0     58
  15 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC  271    4    67.8     44
  16 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON  267    3    89.0     51
  17 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  239    3    79.7     39
  18 ALEX LECHASSEUR'88      ENL  QC  223    3    74.3     29
  19 DEREK DOTTO'86          DSC  ON  202    3    67.3     21
  20 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  164    2    82.0     20

    TOTAL                            8219  104    79.0   1531
  ----------------------------------------------------------------