50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC   :30.34    VAN APR 10  79
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :31.99    LON MAR 10  75
 3 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC   :34.82    VAN APR 10  68
 4 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :35.51    LON MAR 10  67
 5 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC   :35.64 S  VAN APR 10  67
 6 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :35.83    COR MAY 10  66
 7 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC   :35.90    CMX JAN 10  66
 8 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC   :36.71    OKO APR 10  65
 9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB   :37.01    OKO APR 10  64
10 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC   :37.20 R  SL  FEB 10  64
11 KAREL KORINEK'40        UNAT BC   :37.32    BCG SEP 10  64
12 FRED HUTCHINSON'40      PC   QC   :37.38 R  SFY APR 10  64
13 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON   :37.42    LON MAR 10  64
14 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :37.45    OKN OCT 10  64
15 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC   :37.53    VAN APR 10  63
16 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON   :37.98    BUR FEB 10  63
17 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC   :38.95 R  MTL NOV 10  61
18 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON   :39.12    NYG DEC 10  61
19 PETER HOFFMANN'40       VIC  BC   :39.43    BCG SEP 10  60
20 GORD WILLIES'38         KSUN BC   :39.46    VAN APR 10  60

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC  1:07.71    VAN APR 10  78
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:14.09    LON MAR 10  71
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  1:17.96 S  VAN APR 10  67
 4 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC  1:20.49    VAN APR 10  65
 5 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:21.06    COR MAY 10  65
 6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:22.09    LON MAR 10  64
 7 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC  1:22.52    BCG SEP 10  64
 8 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC  1:22.65    BCG SEP 10  64
 9 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC  1:25.11    OKO APR 10  62
10 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON  1:25.92    MIL MAR 10  61
11 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  1:26.34    MN  DEC 10  61
12 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:26.61    NAN NOV 10  61
13 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  1:27.85    LON MAR 10  60
14 FRED HUTCHINSON'40      PC   QC  1:28.51    SFY APR 10  59
15 GORD WILLIES'38         KSUN BC  1:28.68    VAN APR 10  59
16 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:29.17 S  LON MAR 10  59
17 KAREL KORINEK'40        UNAT BC  1:29.86    BCG SEP 10  58
18 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  1:29.93 IM SL  FEB 10  58
19 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:31.43    LON MAR 10  57
20 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  1:32.15    HFX MAR 10  57

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC  2:34.79    VAN APR 10  76
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  2:46.07    VAN APR 10  71
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  3:00.97    LON MAR 10  65
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:04.57    LON MAR 10  63
 5 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC  3:05.59    VAN APR 10  63
 6 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  3:08.32    MTL NOV 10  62
 7 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC  3:11.07    BCG SEP 10  61
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  3:12.10    OKO APR 10  61
 9 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON  3:12.23    LON MAR 10  61
10 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC  3:13.27    VAN APR 10  61
11 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:19.92    BCG SEP 10  59
12 GORD WILLIES'38         KSUN BC  3:20.88    VAN APR 10  58
13 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC  3:21.79    BCG SEP 10  58
14 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC  3:26.65 S  WSO MAR 10  57
15 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  3:28.28    HFX MAR 10  56
16 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB  3:33.22    EDM FEB 10  55
17 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  3:34.64 S  SFY APR 10  54
18 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:34.69    LON MAR 10  54
19 KAREL KORINEK'40        UNAT BC  3:35.48    BCG SEP 10  54
20 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  3:35.87    LON MAR 10  54

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  5:46.96    VAN APR 10  72
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  6:34.44    LON MAR 10  63
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  6:38.98    LON MAR 10  63
 4 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC  6:45.91    BCG SEP 10  62
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  6:48.19    MN  DEC 10  61
 6 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON  7:00.71    LON MAR 10  59
 7 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC  7:01.40 S  BCG SEP 10  59
 8 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC  7:03.64    UBC NOV 10  59
 9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  7:14.56    OKO APR 10  57
10 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  7:15.20    NAN NOV 10  57
11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  7:17.50 S  PIC JAN 10  57
12 GORD WILLIES'38         KSUN BC  7:21.75    VAN APR 10  57
13 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  7:22.12 IM SFY APR 10  56
14 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  7:22.68    LON MAR 10  56
15 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB  7:23.76    OKO APR 10  56
16 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  7:26.93 S  LON MAR 10  56
17 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  7:44.21    LON MAR 10  54
18 KAREL KORINEK'40        UNAT BC  7:52.77    BCG SEP 10  53
19 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC  7:53.56 S  VAN APR 10  53
20 KEN WILLIAMS'40         CHAR PE  8:01.85 S  HFX MAR 10  52

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 13:37.45 S  LON MAR 10  64
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC 13:53.59    MTL NOV 10  63
 3 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC 14:02.82    BCG SEP 10  62
 4 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC 14:30.12    WSO MAR 10  60
 5 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS 14:35.08    PIC JAN 10  60
 6 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC 14:35.56    BCG SEP 10  60
 7 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON 14:47.88    LON MAR 10  59
 8 GORD WILLIES'38         KSUN BC 15:05.42    VAN APR 10  58
 9 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 15:09.57    LON MAR 10  58
10 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB 15:25.14    OKO APR 10  57
11 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC 15:51.64 S  VAN APR 10  55
12 KEN WILLIAMS'40         CHAR PE 16:03.75    HFX MAR 10  54
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC 18:43.04    SFY APR 10  47
14 PETER HANNA             CPBN NS 19:37.33    PIC JAN 10  44
15 JACK LIVELY             CPBN NS 23:20.73    PIC JAN 10  37

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 25:37.33    LON MAR 10  66
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC 26:32.06    MN  DEC 10  64
 3 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC 27:41.86    WSO MAR 10  61
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS 29:02.65    HFX MAR 10  58
 5 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC 29:41.98    VAN APR 10  57

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC   :37.10    KEL MAR 10  72
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :38.12    LON MAR 10  70
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :41.07 R  LON MAR 10  65
 4 FRED HUTCHINSON'40      PC   QC   :44.19    SFY APR 10  61
 5 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC   :45.55 S  SL  FEB 10  59
 6 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC   :45.69    CMX JAN 10  59
 7 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC   :46.80    VAN APR 10  57
 8 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC   :47.07    BCG SEP 10  57
 9 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :47.64 S  LON MAR 10  56
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :50.29    MTL NOV 10  53
11 PETER HOFFMANN'40       VIC  BC   :50.89    BCG SEP 10  53
12 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON   :51.44    NYG DEC 10  52
13 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB   :53.18    WIN APR 10  50
14 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :53.36    DDO MAR 10  50
15 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON   :53.49 R  LON MAR 10  50
16 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :55.62    NYG DEC 10  48
17 JACK ADAMS'40           UNAT BC   :55.69    BCG SEP 10  48
18 BERT KOEHL'36           UNAT BC   :56.02    BCG SEP 10  48
19 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS   :56.20 S  HFX NOV 10  48
20 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON   :58.66    NYG DEC 10  46

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  1:21.68    KEL MAR 10  73
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:27.29    LON MAR 10  68
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:34.52    LON MAR 10  63
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  1:35.45    SL  FEB 10  62
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:35.93    LON MAR 10  62
 6 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC  1:40.38    CMX JAN 10  59
 7 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  1:52.43    HFX NOV 10  53
 8 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:54.03    BCG SEP 10  52
 9 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  1:57.16    POP NOV 10  51
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  2:03.00 S  SFY APR 10  48
11 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  2:04.00    DDO MAR 10  48

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  2:58.07    PEN JAN 10  73
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:39.40    LON MAR 10  59
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  4:03.08    HFX NOV 10  53
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  4:07.45    SFY APR 10  52

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC   :38.25    VAN APR 10  81
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC   :42.39    SFY APR 10  73
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB   :44.53    OKO APR 10  69
 4 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC   :48.48    BCG SEP 10  63
 5 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC   :48.76    BCG SEP 10  63
 6 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :48.89    SFY APR 10  63
 7 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC   :49.74    OKO APR 10  62
 8 LARRY DURR'39           TECH ON   :49.80 S  TEC MAR 10  62
 9 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB   :49.97    EDM FEB 10  62
10 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON   :50.44    NYG DEC 10  61
11 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON   :50.83    NYG DEC 10  60
12 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :51.30    BRN OCT 10  60
13 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC   :51.94    UBC NOV 10  59
14 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :52.55 S  COR MAY 10  58
15 JACK ADAMS'40           UNAT BC   :54.26    BCG SEP 10  57
16 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC   :54.34    UBC NOV 10  57
17 PAUL CONVEY'40          VCSS BC   :54.50    BCG SEP 10  56
18 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC   :55.10    VAN APR 10  56
19 KAREL KORINEK'40        UNAT BC   :56.43    BCG SEP 10  54
20 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS   :59.05 S  HFX NOV 10  52

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  1:35.72    SFY APR 10  69
 2 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  1:40.43    OKO APR 10  66
 3 LARRY DURR'39           TECH ON  1:42.20    TEC MAR 10  65
 4 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC  1:48.68    BCG SEP 10  61
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:49.36    SFY APR 10  61
 6 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:50.48    BCG SEP 10  60
 7 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:52.42    COR MAY 10  59
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:55.37    LON MAR 10  58
 9 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC  1:56.64    VAN APR 10  57
10 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC  1:57.59    UBC NOV 10  56
11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  1:58.14    HFX NOV 10  56
12 JOHN FARLEY'36          UNAT NS  2:02.42    HFX NOV 10  54
13 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB  2:02.69    EDM FEB 10  54
14 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON  2:06.30    ETO NOV 10  53
15 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  2:07.92    POP NOV 10  52
16 PAUL CONVEY'40          VCSS BC  2:09.77    VAN APR 10  51
17 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  2:14.83    BUR FEB 10  49

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  4:03.58    PIC JAN 10  60
 2 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  4:03.93    SFY APR 10  60
 3 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC  4:06.08    UBC NOV 10  59
 4 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC  4:17.79    VAN APR 10  57
 5 PAUL CONVEY'40          VCSS BC  4:54.54    VAN APR 10  49

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC   :33.77    VAN APR 10  76
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC   :40.64    SFY APR 10  63
 3 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC   :41.21    VAN APR 10  63
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :44.73    NSM OCT 10  58
 5 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC   :45.31    OKO APR 10  57
 6 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :49.38    LON MAR 10  52
 7 KEN WILLIAMS'40         CHAR PE   :53.15    HFX MAR 10  48
 8 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON   :53.19    NYG DEC 10  48
 9 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON   :55.97    BUR FEB 10  46
10 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB   :56.31    WIN APR 10  46
11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS   :59.90 S  HFX NOV 10  43
12 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON  1:05.65    LON MAR 10  39
13 RICK DAWSON'37          CLIP AB  1:12.10    OKO APR 10  36

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:54.48    OKN OCT 10  49
 2 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  1:59.88    HFX NOV 10  47
 3 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON  2:36.23    LON MAR 10  36

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  4:19.06    HFX MAR 10  49

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:26.41    LON MAR 10  69
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  1:29.93    SL  FEB 10  66
 3 LARRY DURR'39           TECH ON  1:34.78    TEC MAR 10  63
 4 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  1:36.29    EDM FEB 10  62
 5 FRED HUTCHINSON'40      PC   QC  1:42.67    SFY APR 10  58
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  1:45.45    PIC JAN 10  56
 7 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON  1:45.88    NYG DEC 10  56
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:48.34    OKN OCT 10  55
 9 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC  1:48.55    BCG SEP 10  55
10 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  1:48.64    BCG SEP 10  55
11 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC  1:50.77    BCG SEP 10  54
12 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:52.69    NYG DEC 10  53
13 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39    BRAN MB  1:52.91    WIN FEB 10  53
14 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON  1:54.99    LON MAR 10  52
15 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB  1:55.80    OKO APR 10  51
16 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  1:56.85    LON MAR 10  51
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:57.50    SFY APR 10  51
18 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MB  1:57.60    WIN APR 10  51
19 KEN WILLIAMS'40         CHAR PE  1:58.70 I  HFX MAR 10  50

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  3:41.05 I  SFY APR 10  61
 2 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:55.47    LON MAR 10  57
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  3:56.45 I  PIC JAN 10  57
 4 KEN WILLIAMS'40         CHAR PE  3:57.48    HFX MAR 10  56
 5 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  4:03.09    BCG SEP 10  55
 6 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON  4:21.60    LON MAR 10  51
 7 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  4:27.98    LON MAR 10  50

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  7:22.12    SFY APR 10  64
 2 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  7:52.95    PIC JAN 10  60



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC     78.0        5
   2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC     70.7        7
   3 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     70.6        5
   4 TREVOR TURNBULL'39      WINS BC     64.7        3
   5 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON     64.5        6
   6 LARRY DURR'39           TECH ON     63.3        3
   7 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB     63.2        6
   8 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC     62.4       12
   9 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC     62.0        6
  10 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON     62.0        4
  11 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC     61.5        4
  12 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     61.5        8
  13 JOHN LENARD'37          GHM  ON     61.0        4
  14 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC     60.5        8
  15 FRED HUTCHINSON'40      PC   QC     60.5        4
  16 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC     60.4        8
  17 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC     59.2        4
  18 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC     58.7        7
  19 GORD WILLIES'38         KSUN BC     58.4        5
  20 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON     57.8        5



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS     216        17
   2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC     176        12
   3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC     133         7
   4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     128         8
   5 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC     114         8
   6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON     104         6
   7 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC     103         8
   8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC     101         8
   9 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC     100         5
  10 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON      96         5
  11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON      92        10
  12 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB      91         6
  13 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC      90         7
  14 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC      87         7
  15 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC      85         6
  16 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC      83         6
  17 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON      67         7
  18 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC      63         6
  19 LAURENCE KAY'40         UNAT BC      55         4
  20 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC      53         4





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HFXM NS  922   17    54.2    216
   2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40       PC   QC  749   12    62.4    176
   3 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  553   10    55.3     92
   4 KARL DONOGHUE'40        PENT BC  495    7    70.7    133
   5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  492    8    61.5    128
   6 BARRY GRAHAM'40         COMX BC  484    8    60.5    114
   7 TONY PEASE'39           WAVE BC  483    8    60.4    103
   8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  435    8    54.4    101
   9 ALBERT DYKSTRA'40       HYDE BC  411    7    58.7     90
  10 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  403    7    57.6     87
  11 JACK KELSO'39           UBC  BC  390    5    78.0    100
  12 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  387    6    64.5    104
  13 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  379    6    63.2     91
  14 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  372    6    62.0     83
  15 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  353    5    70.6     96
  16 RON GILCHRIST'36        NSM  BC  342    6    57.0     85
  17 JOHN CONVEY'38          VCSS BC  341    6    56.8     63
  18 YOSHI NOMURA'37         TMU  ON  337    7    48.1     67
  19 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AB  335    6    55.8     48
  20 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  304    6    50.7     40

    TOTAL                           12964  222    58.4   2704
  ----------------------------------------------------------------