50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :28.69    UTA OCT 10  83
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :30.86    LON MAR 10  77
 3 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON   :31.23    LON MAR 10  76
 4 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS   :31.94    HFX MAR 10  75
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :32.29    SFY APR 10  74
 6 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB   :32.71    OKO APR 10  73
 7 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON   :32.79    SFY APR 10  73
 8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS   :32.79    HFX MAR 10  73
 9 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB   :33.05    OKO APR 10  72
10 JIM FRY'41              UNAT AB   :33.42    OKO APR 10  71
11 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB   :34.22    UTA OCT 10  70
12 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :34.66    SFY APR 10  69
13 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :34.67    MTL NOV 10  69
14 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :35.20    VAN APR 10  68
15 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :35.53    MTL NOV 10  67
16 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON   :35.79 S  MUS JAN 10  67
17 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON   :35.96    MUS JAN 10  66
18 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :36.00    VAN APR 10  66
19 JOHN WEEKES'43          TECH ON   :36.14    TEC DEC 10  66
20 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :36.24    BAR FEB 10  66

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:06.95    UTA OCT 10  79
 2 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB  1:12.12    OKO APR 10  73
 3 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  1:12.54    SFY APR 10  73
 4 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:12.62    LON MAR 10  72
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:12.82    SFY APR 10  72
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  1:14.52    HFX MAR 10  71
 7 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON  1:16.24 S  MUS JAN 10  69
 8 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:16.44    LON MAR 10  69
 9 JIM FRY'41              UNAT AB  1:16.67    OKO APR 10  69
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:19.02 R  TEC JAN 10  67
11 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:19.17    MTL NOV 10  66
12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  1:20.90    EDM NOV 10  65
13 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  1:21.32    VAN APR 10  65
14 JOHN WEEKES'43          TECH ON  1:21.41    TEC DEC 10  65
15 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:21.72    MIL MAR 10  64
16 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:22.03 R  MTL NOV 10  64
17 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  1:22.26 FL OKO APR 10  64
18 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  1:22.75 IM LON MAR 10  64
19 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC  1:23.25    UBC NOV 10  63
20 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  1:23.46    SFY APR 10  63

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB  2:40.18    OKO APR 10  73
 2 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  2:42.35    SFY APR 10  72
 3 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON  2:43.88    MUS JAN 10  72
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:46.31    SFY APR 10  70
 5 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  2:49.02    LON MAR 10  69
 6 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS  2:49.37    HFX MAR 10  69
 7 JIM FRY'41              UNAT AB  2:52.69    OKO APR 10  68
 8 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  2:53.78 S  EDM NOV 10  67
 9 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC  2:55.20    VAN APR 10  67
10 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:57.65    MTL NOV 10  66
11 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  2:59.29 S  LON MAR 10  65
12 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  2:59.60    RED NOV 10  65
13 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  2:59.70    MTL NOV 10  65
14 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  3:00.51    SFY APR 10  65
15 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:03.93    BUR FEB 10  64
16 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  3:04.75 S  OKO APR 10  63
17 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  3:05.21 BK UTA OCT 10  63
18 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  3:10.86    SFY APR 10  61
19 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  3:11.72 BK HFX MAR 10  61
20 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:11.84    TEC DEC 10  61

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON  5:52.26    MUS JAN 10  71
 2 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  5:59.24    SFY APR 10  70
 3 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB  6:02.10 S  OKO APR 10  69
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  6:03.40    SFY APR 10  69
 5 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  6:09.55 S  OKO APR 10  68
 6 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  6:09.90    LON MAR 10  68
 7 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  6:10.08    EDM NOV 10  68
 8 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC  6:15.76 S  VAN APR 10  67
 9 JIM FRY'41              UNAT AB  6:19.19    OKO APR 10  66
10 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:22.43    MIL MAR 10  65
11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  6:35.72    SFY APR 10  63
12 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  6:41.23 S  VAN APR 10  62
13 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  6:42.94    SFY APR 10  62
14 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  6:44.01    SFY APR 10  62
15 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  6:45.55 S  DDO MAR 10  62
16 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  6:46.12    UTA OCT 10  62
17 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  6:48.75 IM HFX MAR 10  61
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  7:00.39    OKO APR 10  59
19 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AB  7:03.27    OKO APR 10  59
20 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  7:04.59    BCG SEP 10  59

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB 12:04.21 S  OKO APR 10  72
 2 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB 12:19.11    OKO APR 10  71
 3 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC 12:38.63 S  VAN APR 10  69
 4 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON 12:40.27    SFY APR 10  69
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 12:44.08 S  SFY APR 10  69
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 13:09.36 S  LON MAR 10  66
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC 13:31.12    DDO MAR 10  65
 8 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC 13:31.77 S  VAN APR 10  65
 9 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC 13:44.54    SFY APR 10  64
10 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 13:48.13 S  SFY APR 10  63
11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 14:00.67    SFY APR 10  62
12 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB 14:22.33    UTA OCT 10  61
13 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC 14:50.71    BCG SEP 10  59
14 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 15:13.33 S  SFY APR 10  57
15 FRED LERNER'41          UNAT BC 15:30.75    BCG SEP 10  56
16 MANFRED BAUR'42         UNAT BC 15:57.83    BCG SEP 10  55
17 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON 16:12.07 S  LON MAR 10  54
18 NEIL TOPPING'41         CMSC AB 16:39.09 S  OKO APR 10  52
19 DONALD CASKEY'44        UNAT BC 16:53.55    BCG SEP 10  52
20 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC 17:00.00 S  SFY APR 10  51

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB 22:37.95    OKO APR 10  75
 2 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC 23:48.39    VAN APR 10  71
 3 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB 23:51.94    OKO APR 10  71
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 24:18.53    SFY APR 10  69
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 24:54.44    LON MAR 10  68
 6 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC 25:32.00    VAN APR 10  66
 7 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON 25:47.70    SFY APR 10  65
 8 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 28:59.42    SFY APR 10  58
 9 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON 30:11.82    LON MAR 10  56
10 NEIL TOPPING'41         CMSC AB 31:13.31    OKO APR 10  54
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC 31:35.00    SFY APR 10  53
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC 32:06.58    DDO MAR 10  52
13 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON 41:21.62    LON MAR 10  41

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :34.52    UTA OCT 10  78
 2 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS   :38.62    HFX MAR 10  69
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :39.89    SVK APR 10  67
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS   :39.98    HFX MAR 10  67
 5 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB   :40.40    OKO APR 10  66
 6 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON   :41.04    LON MAR 10  65
 7 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :41.52    BCG SEP 10  65
 8 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :41.67    VAN APR 10  64
 9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :41.80    MIL MAR 10  64
10 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON   :42.95 S  MUS JAN 10  62
11 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON   :44.28    BAR FEB 10  60
12 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON   :44.77 R  SFY APR 10  60
13 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC   :45.40 R  VAN APR 10  59
14 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB   :45.41    EDM FEB 10  59
15 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :47.15    MTL NOV 10  57
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :47.24    SL  FEB 10  57
17 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON   :48.03 R  SFY APR 10  56
18 DONALD CASKEY'44        UNAT BC   :48.06    BCG SEP 10  56
19 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :48.86    COR MAY 10  55
20 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :49.36 S  TEC MAR 10  54

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:21.93    UTA OCT 10  73
 2 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS  1:25.67    HFX MAR 10  70
 3 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON  1:25.97    MUS JAN 10  69
 4 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:30.01    LON MAR 10  66
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  1:30.85    PIC JAN 10  66
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:32.32    BUR FEB 10  64
 7 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:36.40    LON MAR 10  62
 8 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:36.97    SVK APR 10  61
 9 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC  1:37.07    UBC NOV 10  61
10 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:38.34    TEC MAR 10  61
11 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:38.48    BCG SEP 10  60
12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AB  1:39.50    EDM FEB 10  60
13 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:40.31    LON MAR 10  59
14 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  1:40.42    EDM FEB 10  59
15 DONALD CASKEY'44        UNAT BC  1:48.82    BCG SEP 10  55
16 GEOFF BARNES'41         ARN  ON  1:49.97    TEC JAN 10  54
17 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  1:51.04    OKO APR 10  54
18 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:51.74    DDO MAR 10  53
19 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:52.67    DDO MAR 10  53
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  2:00.60    DDO MAR 10  49

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS  3:05.13    HFX MAR 10  70
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  3:05.21    UTA OCT 10  70
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  3:11.72    HFX MAR 10  67
 4 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  3:18.90    LON MAR 10  65
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:20.85    LON MAR 10  64
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  3:29.83    UTA OCT 10  61
 7 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  3:33.00    BAR FEB 10  61
 8 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:36.47    LON MAR 10  60
 9 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:40.63    NSM OCT 10  58
10 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  3:57.35    MED FEB 10  54
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  4:09.43    DDO MAR 10  52
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:13.29    MN  DEC 10  51
13 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  4:15.08    LON MAR 10  50
14 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC  4:16.60    SFY APR 10  50
15 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  5:02.37    MN  DEC 10  42
16 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON  6:01.88    LON MAR 10  35

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB   :38.34    RMM MAR 10  80
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.49    LON MAR 10  78
 3 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON   :40.01 S  LON MAR 10  77
 4 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :41.17    UTA OCT 10  75
 5 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :43.53    SFY APR 10  71
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :44.50    COR MAY 10  69
 7 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :45.02    SFY APR 10  68
 8 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON   :45.25    LON MAR 10  68
 9 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS   :45.82    HFX NOV 10  67
10 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB   :46.29    EDM NOV 10  66
11 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :46.41    TEC DEC 10  66
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :46.84    BRO OCT 10  66
13 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON   :47.14    LON MAR 10  65
14 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC   :47.15    BCG SEP 10  65
15 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC   :47.68    RIM MAR 10  65
16 FRANK WEBSTER'43        UNAT BC   :47.91    BCG SEP 10  64
17 GERRY MOYER'44          OKAN BC   :48.61    OKN OCT 10  63
18 TED WALKER'45           COMX BC   :49.84    BCG SEP 10  62
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC   :50.72    MTL NOV 10  61
20 PIERRE DUSSAULT'45      BRO  QC   :50.75    BRO OCT 10  61

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  1:24.11    LON MAR 10  79
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  1:29.03    FTH FEB 10  75
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:30.27    LON MAR 10  74
 4 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:40.32    TEC MAR 10  66
 5 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:40.56    SFY APR 10  66
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  1:41.47    PIC JAN 10  66
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:41.63    LON MAR 10  65
 8 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:42.48    BRO OCT 10  65
 9 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON  1:43.73    MIL MAR 10  64
10 RON CAMERON'43          MMAC MB  1:46.09    WIN APR 10  63
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC  1:46.90    SFY APR 10  62
12 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:47.37    TEC MAR 10  62
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  1:51.85    MTL NOV 10  59
14 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  1:53.28    SFY APR 10  59
15 MANFRED BAUR'42         UNAT BC  1:55.93    BCG SEP 10  57
16 JAMES WARREN'42         VCSS BC  1:56.56    NAN NOV 10  57
17 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME'41    CACM QC  1:56.58    SFY APR 10  57
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  1:57.10    OKO APR 10  57
19 TED WALKER'45           COMX BC  1:57.36    BCG SEP 10  57
20 LARRY HESTERMAN'44      RMSC SK  1:57.95    MED FEB 10  56

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  3:14.46    LON MAR 10  75
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:20.95    BAR FEB 10  73
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  3:24.46    OKO APR 10  71
 4 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:47.88    SFY APR 10  64
 5 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:49.34    SFY APR 10  64
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  3:50.53    PIC JAN 10  63
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC  4:02.01    SFY APR 10  60
 8 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  4:03.95    SFY APR 10  60
 9 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON  4:09.09    MIL MAR 10  59
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  4:13.58    MN  DEC 10  57
11 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME'41    CACM QC  4:19.16    SFY APR 10  56
12 JAMES WARREN'42         VCSS BC  4:28.73    NAN NOV 10  54
13 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  4:47.92    MN  DEC 10  51
14 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON  5:16.38    LON MAR 10  46

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :34.99    OKO APR 10  74
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :35.27    SVK APR 10  73
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS   :35.67    HFX MAR 10  72
 4 JIM FRY'41              UNAT AB   :37.10    OKO APR 10  70
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB   :37.57    UTA OCT 10  69
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.36    ETO NOV 10  66
 7 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :39.89    VAN APR 10  65
 8 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :40.68    TEC DEC 10  63
 9 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB   :41.10 S  OKO APR 10  63
10 SKIP RAY'41             UNAT BC   :43.21    VAN APR 10  60
11 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC   :43.67    CMX JAN 10  59
12 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :43.92    SFY APR 10  59
13 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON   :44.30    BAR FEB 10  58
14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :44.53    LON MAR 10  58
15 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON   :45.14    BUR FEB 10  57
16 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON   :45.83    TEC DEC 10  56
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :46.36    SL  FEB 10  56
18 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON   :48.25    SFY APR 10  53
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC   :50.23    MN  DEC 10  51
20 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC   :51.97 S  RIM MAR 10  50

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  1:22.26    OKO APR 10  69
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:27.65    LON MAR 10  65
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:32.32    BUR FEB 10  61
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  1:33.79    HFX MAR 10  60
 5 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:39.47    BAR FEB 10  57
 6 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  1:49.75 S  SFY APR 10  51
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  1:55.07    MTL NOV 10  49
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:57.18    BRO OCT 10  48
 9 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  2:03.09    SFY APR 10  46
10 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  2:07.75 S  EDM FEB 10  44
11 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME'41    CACM QC  2:27.06    MTL NOV 10  38
12 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON  3:05.92    BUR FEB 10  30

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  3:20.18    OKO APR 10  63
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:28.98    MIL MAR 10  60
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  3:38.64    HFX NOV 10  58
 4 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  3:39.56    SFY APR 10  57
 5 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  3:41.65    LON MAR 10  57
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  4:15.50    EDM FEB 10  49
 7 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON  7:12.10    LON MAR 10  29

     100 M IM    2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:17.20    UTA OCT 10  77
 2 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  1:22.75    LON MAR 10  72
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:27.96    BUR FEB 10  68
 4 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  1:28.41    CGY OCT 10  67
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  1:28.52    EDM NOV 10  67
 6 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:28.86    LON MAR 10  67
 7 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  1:30.68    HFX NOV 10  66
 8 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:32.10    TEC DEC 10  65
 9 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  1:32.54    SFY APR 10  64
10 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:33.28    BAR FEB 10  64
11 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:34.20    TEC MAR 10  63
12 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  1:35.16    VAN APR 10  63
13 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:36.01    LON MAR 10  62
14 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  1:36.60 I  OKO APR 10  62
15 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  1:38.49    SFY APR 10  60
16 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:41.39    SFY APR 10  59
17 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON  1:43.32    LON MAR 10  58
18 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  1:43.74    VAN APR 10  57
19 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:45.48    TEC MAR 10  56
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  1:45.80    MTL NOV 10  56

     200 M IM    2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  3:13.23    OKO APR 10  69
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:14.43    BAR FEB 10  69
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  3:20.69    UTA OCT 10  67
 4 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:21.80    TEC MAR 10  66
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  3:22.40    HFX NOV 10  66
 6 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  3:25.15    LON MAR 10  65
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:45.37    DDO MAR 10  59
 8 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  3:47.24    SFY APR 10  59
 9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC  3:55.36    RIM MAR 10  57
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  3:58.38    DDO MAR 10  56
11 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON  4:08.89    LON MAR 10  54
12 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME'41    CACM QC  4:13.98    MTL NOV 10  53
13 MANFRED BAUR'42         UNAT BC  4:18.54    BCG SEP 10  52
14 DONALD CASKEY'44        UNAT BC  4:22.27    BCG SEP 10  51
15 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  4:29.71    SFY APR 10  50
16 NEIL TOPPING'41         CMSC AB  4:42.10    OKO DEC 10  47
17 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON  6:23.60 I  BUR FEB 10  35

     400 M IM    2010 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS  6:48.75    HFX MAR 10  69
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:57.11    BUR FEB 10  68
 3 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  7:20.82    LON MAR 10  64
 4 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  8:10.84    SFY APR 10  58
 5 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  8:37.49    MN  DEC 10  55
 6 PATRICK GROULX'41       ETOB ON 12:47.22    BUR FEB 10  37



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB     73.4       10
   2 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON     73.4        5
   3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB     71.8        6
   4 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB     71.4        7
   5 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS     70.6        5
   6 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON     68.8        6
   7 JIM FRY'41              UNAT AB     68.8        5
   8 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     68.3        6
   9 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON     68.3        6
  10 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     68.1        8
  11 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     66.8       18
  12 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB     66.3       10
  13 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS     65.8       16
  14 JOHN WEEKES'43          TECH ON     65.5        2
  15 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON     65.4        9
  16 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC     65.3        7
  17 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC     65.0        3
  18 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC     64.8        8
  19 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     64.0        8
  20 FRANK WEBSTER'43        UNAT BC     64.0        1



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     262        18
   2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS     230        16
   3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB     165        10
   4 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON     164        13
   5 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB     141        10
   6 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON     140         9
   7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB     128        10
   8 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB     125         7
   9 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC     118        12
  10 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     118         8
  11 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     103         6
  12 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON     100         6
  13 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB      98         6
  14 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      CPBN NS      90         5
  15 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC      88         8
  16 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON      87         9
  17 LEN MINTY'45            UNAT ON      86         6
  18 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC      85        11
  19 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC      84         7
  20 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON      82         7





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 1202   18    66.8    262
   2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HFXM NS 1053   16    65.8    230
   3 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  816   13    62.8    164
   4 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  754   12    62.8    118
   5 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  734   10    73.4    165
   6 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AB  663   10    66.3    141
   7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  613   10    61.3    128
   8 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STL  QC  597   11    54.3     85
   9 MIKE HEATH-EVES'42      TECH ON  589    9    65.4    140
  10 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  545    8    68.1    118
  11 GRAEME BARBER'43        TECH ON  530    9    58.9     87
  12 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  518    8    64.8     88
  13 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  512    8    64.0     72
  14 BRUCE MELTON'45         OKOT AB  500    7    71.4    125
  15 GERRY SPENCE'45         SEMI BC  457    7    65.3     84
  16 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   CNDR QC  448    8    56.0     61
  17 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  441    7    63.0     82
  18 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  431    6    71.8     98
  19 RAYMOND IMBEAULT'44     MSAG QC  426    7    60.9     46
  20 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  413    6    68.8    100

    TOTAL                           19084  305    62.6   3483
  ----------------------------------------------------------------