50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :28.55    VAN APR 10  84
 2 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC   :29.30    BCG SEP 10  81
 3 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON   :29.49    LON MAR 10  81
 4 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC   :30.17    BCG SEP 10  79
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :30.71    CGY OCT 10  78
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :31.17    ETO NOV 10  76
 7 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON   :31.42    BUR FEB 10  76
 8 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON   :31.49    TEC DEC 10  76
 9 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC   :31.65    MTL NOV 10  75
10 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :31.87 R  LON MAR 10  75
11 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC   :32.18    BCG SEP 10  74
12 ROBIN HALL'50           NSM  BC   :32.27    VAN APR 10  74
13 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :32.35    UBC NOV 10  74
14 DICK HOLLINGSHEAD'47    SACK NS   :32.70    HFX MAR 10  73
15 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :32.76    BUR FEB 10  73
16 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :32.76    SFY APR 10  73
17 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :32.76    WIN FEB 10  73
18 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :33.11 BK VAN APR 10  72
19 IAN DONALDSON'47        OWEN ON   :33.48    BAR FEB 10  71
20 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC   :33.49 S  DDO MAR 10  71

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:05.14    VAN APR 10  81
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:06.36    OKO APR 10  79
 3 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON  1:06.45    LON MAR 10  79
 4 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:07.03    BCG SEP 10  79
 5 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:07.07    LON MAR 10  79
 6 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  1:07.98    DDO MAR 10  77
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  1:10.02    BCG SEP 10  75
 8 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:11.11    RMM MAR 10  74
 9 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON  1:11.71    TEC DEC 10  73
10 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  1:12.61    LON MAR 10  72
11 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC  1:12.64    BCG SEP 10  72
12 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:13.05    TEC JAN 10  72
13 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC  1:13.30    MTL NOV 10  72
14 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:15.09    SFY APR 10  70
15 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        UNAT ON  1:15.28    LON MAR 10  70
16 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  1:15.83    ETO NOV 10  69
17 DICK HOLLINGSHEAD'47    SACK NS  1:16.26    HFX MAR 10  69
18 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:16.29    UBC NOV 10  69
19 IAN DONALDSON'47        OWEN ON  1:16.75    TEC JAN 10  69
20 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON  1:17.06 S  BUR FEB 10  68

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:24.44    OKO APR 10  81
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  2:32.80    DDO MAR 10  77
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:39.60    BAR FEB 10  73
 4 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  2:40.01    VAN APR 10  73
 5 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:41.30 S  FTH FEB 10  73
 6 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  2:45.63    VAN APR 10  71
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  2:45.90    VAN APR 10  71
 8 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON  2:45.94 S  BUR FEB 10  71
 9 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        UNAT ON  2:47.71    LON MAR 10  70
10 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  2:48.37    SFY APR 10  70
11 JOHN WHALEN'48          HFXM NS  2:48.55    HFX NOV 10  70
12 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON  2:49.05    SFY APR 10  69
13 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  2:51.25 S  BCG SEP 10  68
14 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  2:51.64    STC MAR 10  68
15 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  2:52.37    VAN APR 10  68
16 DICK HOLLINGSHEAD'47    SACK NS  2:54.87    HFX MAR 10  67
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC  2:55.10    SFY APR 10  67
18 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  2:55.12    SFY APR 10  67
19 IAN DONALDSON'47        OWEN ON  2:55.23    BAR FEB 10  67
20 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  2:55.71 S  VAN APR 10  67

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  5:15.86    EDM NOV 10  79
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  5:30.99    FTH FEB 10  76
 3 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  5:42.55    BCG SEP 10  73
 4 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON  5:44.94    BUR FEB 10  73
 5 JOHN WHALEN'48          HFXM NS  5:51.71    HFX NOV 10  71
 6 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  5:52.87    VAN APR 10  71
 7 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        UNAT ON  5:53.96    LON MAR 10  71
 8 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  5:57.07    UBC NOV 10  70
 9 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:01.79    VAN APR 10  69
10 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  6:06.33    BCG SEP 10  68
11 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  6:12.78    LON MAR 10  67
12 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  6:14.14    VAN APR 10  67
13 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  6:16.03 S  BRC JAN 10  67
14 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC  6:17.34    SFY APR 10  66
15 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  6:18.37    SFY APR 10  66
16 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  6:19.02 IM LON MAR 10  66
17 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  6:19.13    UBC NOV 10  66
18 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  6:30.15    VAN APR 10  64
19 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  6:32.76    MUS JAN 10  64
20 DANIEL PICHE'50         CNSJ QC  6:32.93    SFY APR 10  64

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HFXM NS 11:55.44    HFX NOV 10  73
 2 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC 12:09.14    BCG SEP 10  72
 3 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON 12:42.34 S  BRC JAN 10  69
 4 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC 12:45.61    UBC NOV 10  68
 5 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 12:47.57    UBC NOV 10  68
 6 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 12:48.04 S  OAK NOV 10  68
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC 12:48.95    BCG SEP 10  68
 8 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        CNDR QC 13:00.94    SFY APR 10  67
 9 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC 13:24.17 S  SFY APR 10  65
10 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON 13:31.62 S  BRC JAN 10  65
11 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 13:34.29    VAN APR 10  64
12 DANIEL PICHE'50         CNSJ QC 13:36.41    DDO MAR 10  64
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:16.10 S  SFY APR 10  61
14 DONALD GIBBINGS'50      ORCA BC 14:26.83 S  VAN APR 10  60
15 MAX FLETCHER'46         UBC  BC 14:37.43    BCG SEP 10  60
16 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC 14:50.44 S  VAN APR 10  59
17 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 15:12.59    MTL NOV 10  57
18 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB 15:17.39 S  WIN APR 10  57
19 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC 17:40.87    SFY APR 10  49
20 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU46 CMNQ QC 19:40.89    SFY APR 10  44

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HFXM NS 22:30.48    PIC JAN 10  75
 2 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON 23:56.13    BRC JAN 10  71
 3 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 24:19.76    OAK NOV 10  69
 4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 25:01.37    WSO MAR 10  67
 5 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC 25:18.54    SFY APR 10  67
 6 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON 25:27.69    BRC JAN 10  66
 7 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 26:16.16    VAN APR 10  64
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 27:12.48    SFY APR 10  62
 9 DONALD GIBBINGS'50      ORCA BC 27:26.73    VAN APR 10  61
10 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC 27:54.37    VAN APR 10  60
11 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB 28:40.19    WIN APR 10  59
12 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 29:34.84    SFY APR 10  57

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :33.11    VAN APR 10  81
 2 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       UNAT NS   :35.62    HFX NOV 10  75
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :35.70    LON MAR 10  75
 4 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON   :36.39    LON MAR 10  74
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :37.63    CGY OCT 10  71
 6 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC   :37.67    BCG SEP 10  71
 7 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :37.71    BCG SEP 10  71
 8 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON   :37.98    BUR FEB 10  71
 9 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :39.11    VAN APR 10  69
10 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :40.21    VAN APR 10  67
11 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :40.54    WIN FEB 10  66
12 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :41.15    LON MAR 10  65
13 RUDI INGENHORST'48      SARM BC   :41.25    VAN APR 10  65
14 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :41.35 R  LON MAR 10  65
15 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :41.68    SL  FEB 10  64
16 DORIAN BAXTER'50        AURO ON   :42.56    BRN OCT 10  63
17 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :42.82    SFY APR 10  63
18 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :43.01 S  LON MAR 10  62
19 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :43.97 S  VAN APR 10  61
20 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :44.53 R  LON MAR 10  60

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:11.24    VAN APR 10  84
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:18.46    FTH FEB 10  76
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:22.76    MIL MAR 10  72
 4 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON  1:23.69    BUR FEB 10  71
 5 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  1:26.53    BCG SEP 10  69
 6 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  1:27.72    BCG SEP 10  68
 7 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:28.43    VAN APR 10  67
 8 RUDI INGENHORST'48      SARM BC  1:28.79    VAN APR 10  67
 9 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:29.32    LON MAR 10  67
10 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:30.53 S  LON MAR 10  66
11 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:33.08 S  TEC JAN 10  64
12 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  1:33.43 S  MN  DEC 10  64
13 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  1:38.36    SFY APR 10  61
14 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:39.70    LON MAR 10  60
15 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  1:39.70    SFY APR 10  60
16 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  1:41.12 S  BRC JAN 10  59
17 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:42.20 S  SFY APR 10  58
18 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:42.49    UBC NOV 10  58
19 TONY LOVINK'47          RID  ON  1:42.76    MTL NOV 10  58
20 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  1:48.74    WIN APR 10  55

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:42.02    RMM MAR 10  80
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:59.11    LON MAR 10  72
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:03.56    TEC JAN 10  70
 4 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:08.45    VAN APR 10  68
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  3:08.76    LON MAR 10  68
 6 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  3:11.41    MN  DEC 10  67
 7 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  3:26.41    BRC JAN 10  62
 8 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:33.56    NSM OCT 10  60
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:33.99    SFY APR 10  60
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  3:34.85    SFY APR 10  60
11 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MB  3:57.08    WIN APR 10  54

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :37.28    LON MAR 10  83
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :38.29    CGY OCT 10  80
 3 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON   :38.75    LON MAR 10  80
 4 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :40.17    BCG SEP 10  77
 5 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :40.73    VAN APR 10  76
 6 NEIL REEDER'48          UNAT BC   :41.00    BCG SEP 10  75
 7 MICHEL DESY'49          HFXM NS   :41.43    HFX MAR 10  74
 8 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :41.54    UBC NOV 10  74
 9 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :41.60    LON MAR 10  74
10 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC   :42.15    VAN APR 10  73
11 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :42.40    MTL NOV 10  73
12 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :42.52    BUR FEB 10  72
13 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :42.97    WIN FEB 10  72
14 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :43.02    MIL MAR 10  72
15 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC   :43.14    BRO OCT 10  71
16 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :43.77    LON MAR 10  70
17 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :44.01    KEL MAR 10  70
18 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :45.17    LON MAR 10  68
19 ED GRUPPE'46            ANC  ON   :45.30    BRN OCT 10  68
20 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :45.40    BRO OCT 10  68

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:21.74    OKO APR 10  81
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:23.57    LON MAR 10  80
 3 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       UNAT NS  1:31.34    HFX NOV 10  73
 4 MICHEL DESY'49          HFXM NS  1:31.45    HFX MAR 10  73
 5 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:31.45    VAN APR 10  73
 6 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:33.68 S  LON MAR 10  71
 7 NEIL REEDER'48          UNAT BC  1:33.93    BCG SEP 10  71
 8 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  1:35.48    BCG SEP 10  70
 9 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:35.52    ETO NOV 10  70
10 DANIEL PICHE'50         CNSJ QC  1:39.19    SFY APR 10  67
11 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC  1:39.36    MTL NOV 10  67
12 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:39.55    MN  DEC 10  67
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:39.64    BRO OCT 10  67
14 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  1:39.77 S  SFY APR 10  67
15 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  1:41.71    VAN APR 10  65
16 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:42.47    LON MAR 10  65
17 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  1:43.73    MUS JAN 10  64
18 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  1:44.75    SFY APR 10  63
19 TERRY ROYCE'50          RMM  AB  1:45.69    OKO APR 10  63
20 RICHARD MERCIER'50      CAMO QC  1:48.92    SFY APR 10  61

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:59.91    RMM MAR 10  81
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  3:07.71    LON MAR 10  78
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:11.40    LON MAR 10  76
 4 MICHEL DESY'49          HFXM NS  3:21.39    HFX MAR 10  72
 5 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:27.97    SFY APR 10  70
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  3:30.16    BRN OCT 10  69
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:30.21    SFY APR 10  69
 8 DANIEL PICHE'50         CNSJ QC  3:34.05    SFY APR 10  68
 9 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  3:35.18    VAN APR 10  68
10 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  3:35.86    NAN NOV 10  68
11 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  3:43.85    BUR FEB 10  65
12 VELLO MIJAL'46          TECH ON  3:45.20    SFY APR 10  65
13 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  3:46.33    VAN APR 10  64
14 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:46.44    MN  DEC 10  64
15 TOM MCGREGOR'48         NAN  BC  4:02.61    NAN NOV 10  60
16 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  4:08.15    UBC NOV 10  59
17 RICHARD MERCIER'50      CAMO QC  4:12.75    SFY APR 10  58
18 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU46 CMNQ QC  4:12.76    SFY APR 10  58
19 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:25.76    DDO MAR 10  55
20 RAZEK ABDELNOUR'46      KAN  ON  4:35.56    TEC JAN 10  53

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON   :32.00    LON MAR 10  81
 2 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :33.05    UBC NOV 10  78
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :33.19    ETO NOV 10  78
 4 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC   :33.26    BCG SEP 10  78
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :33.98    LON MAR 10  76
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :34.13    CGY OCT 10  76
 7 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC   :34.24    DDO MAR 10  75
 8 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :34.37    BCG SEP 10  75
 9 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.43    VAN APR 10  75
10 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :36.52 S  TEC JAN 10  71
11 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC   :36.70    VAN APR 10  70
12 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC   :36.93    BRO OCT 10  70
13 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB   :37.42    WIN FEB 10  69
14 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :38.46 S  VAN APR 10  67
15 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC   :38.59    BCG SEP 10  67
16 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :38.64    SL  FEB 10  67
17 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON   :39.16    BUR FEB 10  66
18 RUDI INGENHORST'48      SARM BC   :39.80 S  VAN APR 10  65
19 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC   :42.10    UBC NOV 10  61
20 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :43.39    DDO MAR 10  59

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:14.84    OKN OCT 10  76
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:14.86    FTH FEB 10  76
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:15.84    LON MAR 10  75
 4 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:17.92    LON MAR 10  73
 5 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:20.98    TEC JAN 10  70
 6 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:25.16    VAN APR 10  66
 7 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  1:32.16    VAN APR 10  61
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC  1:35.92    MTL NOV 10  59
 9 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  1:36.13    POP NOV 10  59
10 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:40.04 S  KEL MAR 10  56
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:42.67 S  SFY APR 10  55
12 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  1:49.20 S  BUR FEB 10  52
13 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:50.21 S  VAN APR 10  51
14 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  1:52.07 S  VAN APR 10  50
15 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:55.05 S  SFY APR 10  49
16 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  2:00.20    HFX MAR 10  47
17 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  2:03.51    MTL NOV 10  46

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:59.83    OKO DEC 10  70
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  3:15.44    LON MAR 10  64
 3 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  3:26.16    CMX JAN 10  61
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:42.17    SFY APR 10  57
 5 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:50.18    SFY APR 10  55
 6 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:58.36    VAN APR 10  53
 7 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:58.44    VAN APR 10  53
 8 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  4:06.69    MUS JAN 10  51
 9 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  4:41.99    SFY APR 10  45

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON  1:14.73    LON MAR 10  80
 2 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:14.98    BCG SEP 10  80
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:16.10    EDM NOV 10  78
 4 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:17.93    OKO APR 10  76
 5 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:20.05    MIL MAR 10  74
 6 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       UNAT NS  1:20.56    HFX NOV 10  74
 7 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:21.59    LON MAR 10  73
 8 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:23.78    UBC NOV 10  71
 9 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  1:24.03    LON MAR 10  71
10 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:24.90    VAN APR 10  70
11 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  1:24.95    VAN APR 10  70
12 RUDI INGENHORST'48      SARM BC  1:25.04    VAN APR 10  70
13 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:26.80    LON MAR 10  69
14 DAVID KERR'46           WMSC MB  1:27.38    WIN FEB 10  68
15 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  1:27.56    VAN APR 10  68
16 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:28.58    SFY APR 10  67
17 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:30.75    MN  DEC 10  66
18 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  1:31.85    CMX JAN 10  65
19 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  1:32.10    VAN APR 10  65
20 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:33.81    LON MAR 10  63

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:43.84    OKO APR 10  82
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:50.03    RMM MAR 10  79
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  2:57.43    LON MAR 10  76
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:57.72    MIL MAR 10  75
 5 RUDI INGENHORST'48      SARM BC  3:12.63    VAN APR 10  70
 6 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:14.78    SFY APR 10  69
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:21.53    SFY APR 10  66
 8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:24.40 I  KEL MAR 10  66
 9 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:25.62    MTL NOV 10  65
10 JIM PENISTAN'46         TISM ON  3:31.97    BRC JAN 10  63
11 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  3:33.30    STC MAR 10  63
12 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:37.94    VAN APR 10  61
13 DONALD GIBBINGS'50      ORCA BC  3:45.61    VAN APR 10  59
14 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  3:51.61    SFY APR 10  58
15 TERRY ROYCE'50          RMM  AB  3:52.63    OKO APR 10  58
16 TONY LOVINK'47          RID  ON  3:56.12    MTL NOV 10  57
17 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  4:06.40    SFY APR 10  54
18 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  4:10.85    PIC JAN 10  53
19 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU46 CMNQ QC  4:31.28    SFY APR 10  49

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  5:52.88    OKO APR 10  80
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  6:19.02    LON MAR 10  75
 3 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:48.85    KEL MAR 10  69
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:07.02    SFY APR 10  66
 5 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  7:28.09    VAN APR 10  63
 6 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  7:37.26    BUR FEB 10  62



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON     79.2        6
   2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     77.9       15
   3 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB     76.2       10
   4 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC     75.9        8
   5 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC     74.8        8
   6 ROBIN HALL'50           NSM  BC     74.0        1
   7 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       UNAT NS     74.0        3
   8 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     73.4        9
   9 NEIL REEDER'48          UNAT BC     73.0        2
  10 MICHEL DESY'49          HFXM NS     73.0        3
  11 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON     72.8       16
  12 PHIL ROGERS'50          TECH ON     72.7        3
  13 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC     72.5        2
  14 JOHN WHALEN'48          HFXM NS     72.2        4
  15 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     72.0        7
  16 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC     71.8        6
  17 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     71.7       10
  18 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON     71.7        6
  19 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC     71.2        9
  20 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC     71.0        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     281        15
   2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON     250        16
   3 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB     154        10
   4 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     141        10
   5 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC     137         8
   6 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC     132         8
   7 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     132         9
   8 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC     121         9
   9 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC     121        13
  10 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON     120        13
  11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     118        11
  12 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON     111         6
  13 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC      92         9
  14 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC      86         7
  15 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC      77         6
  16 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON      75         6
  17 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC      73         6
  18 JOHN WHALEN'48          HFXM NS      66         4
  19 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON      65         7
  20 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC      58         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB 1168   15    77.9    281
   2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON 1165   16    72.8    250
   3 DAVE MURPHY'49          UNAT ON  810   13    62.3    120
   4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  805   13    61.9    121
   5 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  762   10    76.2    154
   6 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  717   10    71.7    141
   7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  689   11    62.6    118
   8 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  661    9    73.4    132
   9 BRIAN STATON'47         NAN  BC  641    9    71.2    121
  10 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  607    8    75.9    137
  11 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  598    8    74.8    132
  12 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  593    9    65.9     92
  13 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  504    7    72.0     86
  14 JOE MACARTNEY'46        UNAT ON  475    6    79.2    111
  15 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  466    7    66.6     53
  16 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  453    7    64.7     65
  17 KEN RANSOM'46           MACC QC  431    6    71.8     73
  18 NEIL JONES'50           UNAT ON  430    6    71.7     75
  19 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49      TYMS ON  419    6    69.8     51
  20 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        SHER QC  414    6    69.0     58

    TOTAL                           21361  314    68.0   3521
  ----------------------------------------------------------------