50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON   :25.55 R  LON MAR 10  93
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :26.84    MED FEB 10  89
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :26.85    LON MAR 10  89
 4 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :26.99    LON MAR 10  88
 5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :27.02    VAN APR 10  88
 6 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :27.16    OKO APR 10  88
 7 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON   :27.27    LON MAR 10  88
 8 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :27.34    MIL MAR 10  87
 9 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB   :27.51    WIN FEB 10  87
10 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON   :27.63    BAR FEB 10  86
11 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON   :27.75 R  LON MAR 10  86
12 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :27.79    SFY APR 10  86
13 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :27.90    BRC JAN 10  86
14 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC   :27.93    KEL MAR 10  85
15 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON   :28.03    LON MAR 10  85
16 ROB TOWN'58             ORIL ON   :28.11    LON MAR 10  85
17 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON   :28.12    COR MAY 10  85
18 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :28.19    VAN APR 10  85
19 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB   :28.57    TAS APR 10  84
20 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :28.70    BRN OCT 10  83

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :58.93    VAN APR 10  89
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :59.03    MED FEB 10  89
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :59.17    LON MAR 10  89
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :59.85    LON MAR 10  88
 5 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON   :59.87    LON MAR 10  88
 6 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON  1:00.37    LON MAR 10  87
 7 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  1:01.08    VAN APR 10  86
 8 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:01.65    NSM OCT 10  85
 9 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  1:02.01    OKO APR 10  85
10 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  1:02.05    LON MAR 10  85
11 ROB TOWN'58             ORIL ON  1:02.14    LON MAR 10  85
12 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  1:02.16    LON MAR 10  85
13 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  1:02.84    WIN APR 10  84
14 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:03.72    VAN APR 10  83
15 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:03.85    TAS APR 10  83
16 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  1:03.86    POP NOV 10  82
17 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:03.90    SFY APR 10  82
18 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:04.08    CMX JAN 10  82
19 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:04.33    VAN APR 10  82
20 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:04.74    HFX MAR 10  81

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:11.65    FTH FEB 10  89
 2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:11.98    VAN APR 10  89
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:12.32    LON MAR 10  89
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:12.68    LB  DEC 10  88
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  2:18.68 BK LON MAR 10  85
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  2:20.42    WIN APR 10  84
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:20.92    TAS APR 10  83
 8 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:20.97    BRC JAN 10  83
 9 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  2:22.19    HFX MAR 10  82
10 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  2:22.27 BK VAN APR 10  82
11 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  2:22.40    OKO DEC 10  82
12 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  2:22.50    LON MAR 10  82
13 IAN MACDONALD'58        CLAR ON  2:23.59    SFY APR 10  82
14 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:24.47    OKO APR 10  81
15 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  2:24.54    HFX MAR 10  81
16 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  2:25.70 S  WSO MAR 10  80
17 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  2:26.29    SFY APR 10  80
18 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  2:26.79 S  LON MAR 10  80
19 DAVID HRYN'59           FYAM NB  2:27.45    HFX NOV 10  80
20 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  2:27.76 S  VAN APR 10  79

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  4:39.02    LB  DEC 10  90
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  4:43.17    ETO NOV 10  88
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  4:43.25    FTH FEB 10  88
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  4:51.51    ETO NOV 10  86
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  4:53.35    LON MAR 10  85
 6 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  4:53.47    LON MAR 10  85
 7 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  4:55.53 S  WSO MAR 10  85
 8 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  4:57.26    VAN APR 10  84
 9 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB  4:58.24    WIN APR 10  84
10 IAN MACDONALD'58        CLAR ON  5:02.37 S  SFY APR 10  83
11 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  5:02.65    TAS APR 10  83
12 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  5:03.38    HFX MAR 10  83
13 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  5:07.19    SFY APR 10  82
14 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB  5:07.56    OKO APR 10  81
15 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  5:12.76 IM VAN APR 10  80
16 JEAN ROY'56             SFOY QC  5:16.92    SFY APR 10  79
17 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  5:20.40 S  HFX MAR 10  78
18 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  5:25.35 S  LON MAR 10  77
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  5:25.88    ARI NOV 10  77
20 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  5:26.06    LON MAR 10  77

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  9:34.57    LB  DEC 10  91
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  9:54.71    LON MAR 10  88
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  9:55.69 S  WSO MAR 10  88
 4 IAN MACDONALD'58        CLAR ON 10:21.31    SFY APR 10  84
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB 10:24.82    WIN APR 10  84
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON 10:31.31    LON MAR 10  83
 7 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS 10:40.80 S  HFX MAR 10  82
 8 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON 10:50.75    LON MAR 10  81
 9 DAVID HRYN'59           FYAM NB 11:00.77    HFX NOV 10  79
10 JEAN ROY'56             SFOY QC 11:02.96    SFY APR 10  79
11 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC 11:08.48    SFY APR 10  78
12 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC 11:09.63    DDO MAR 10  78
13 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 11:12.71 S  SFY APR 10  78
14 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC 11:30.76    VAN APR 10  76
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 11:34.15    SFY APR 10  76
16 ALAIN THAUVETTE'60      VMAX QC 11:38.26    MTL NOV 10  75
17 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC 11:40.45    MTL NOV 10  75
18 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 11:41.41 S  VAN APR 10  75
19 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON 11:45.70 S  BRC JAN 10  74
20 SYLVAIN ALLARD'60       CNDR QC 11:47.41    SFY APR 10  74

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB 18:29.26    LB  DEC 10  91
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC 18:49.53    WSO MAR 10  90
 3 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS 20:01.51    HFX MAR 10  84
 4 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 20:46.81    SFY APR 10  81
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC 22:03.37    DDO MAR 10  77
 6 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 22:04.88    VAN APR 10  76
 7 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON 22:20.47    BRC JAN 10  76
 8 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 23:34.89    SFY APR 10  72
 9 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 23:36.39    SFY APR 10  72
10 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC 24:07.28    VAN APR 10  70
11 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 24:36.55    SFY APR 10  69
12 TOM PERCY'60            NAVY BC 25:17.90    VAN APR 10  67
13 NEIL FERGUSON'57        MMAC MB 25:31.62    WIN APR 10  66
14 JACK BORENSTEIN'58      THOR ON 27:02.68    LON MAR 10  62
15 GLENN CRONE'58          TECH ON 30:34.38    SFY APR 10  55

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON   :30.71    LON MAR 10  87
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC   :30.87    VAN APR 10  87
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :31.33    VAN APR 10  86
 4 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :33.10    SFY APR 10  81
 5 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   :33.32    LON MAR 10  81
 6 JAY TAPP'59             LANG BC   :33.42    UBC NOV 10  80
 7 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :34.02    VAN APR 10  79
 8 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :34.49 R  VAN APR 10  78
 9 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :34.50 R  ETO NOV 10  78
10 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :34.60    OKO APR 10  78
11 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :35.12    VAN APR 10  76
12 MARC AMYOT'57           UNAT QC   :35.46    SFY APR 10  76
13 DON MACLEOD'58          DAL  NS   :35.62    HFX MAR 10  75
14 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :35.66    VAN APR 10  75
15 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC   :35.75    VAN APR 10  75
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC   :35.75    MTL NOV 10  75
17 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :36.22    BRC JAN 10  74
18 AL COX'58               ETOB ON   :36.23 R  LON MAR 10  74
19 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AB   :36.29    EDM NOV 10  74
20 JEAN ROY'56             SFOY QC   :36.33    SFY APR 10  74

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  1:04.54    LON MAR 10  92
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  1:07.28    VAN APR 10  89
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:10.29    MED FEB 10  85
 4 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:13.30    LON MAR 10  81
 5 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:14.08    VAN APR 10  80
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:14.59    VAN APR 10  80
 7 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  1:15.00    OKO DEC 10  80
 8 JEAN ROY'56             SFOY QC  1:17.27    SFY APR 10  77
 9 DON MACLEOD'58          DAL  NS  1:18.31    HFX MAR 10  76
10 MARC AMYOT'57           UNAT QC  1:18.37    SFY APR 10  76
11 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:18.37    VAN APR 10  76
12 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:18.75    LON MAR 10  76
13 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  1:19.38    LON MAR 10  75
14 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  1:19.44    COR MAY 10  75
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        MACC QC  1:21.17    MTL NOV 10  73
16 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC  1:21.19    DDO MAR 10  73
17 PATRICK GRAY'60         EBSC BC  1:22.19    VAN APR 10  73
18 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  1:23.37 S  LON MAR 10  71
19 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  1:25.09    LON MAR 10  70
20 PATRICE DUMAS'60        CFST NS  1:25.24    HFX MAR 10  70

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  2:18.68    LON MAR 10  93
 2 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  2:22.27    VAN APR 10  91
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:37.24    MED FEB 10  82
 4 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  2:47.24    LON MAR 10  77
 5 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:51.17    VAN APR 10  75
 6 DON MACLEOD'58          DAL  NS  2:51.45    HFX MAR 10  75
 7 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:53.92    LON MAR 10  74
 8 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  2:54.56    LON MAR 10  74
 9 MARC AMYOT'57           UNAT QC  2:54.73    SFY APR 10  74
10 DAVID HRYN'59           FYAM NB  2:55.59    HFX NOV 10  74
11 MARK O'NEILL'59         WINS BC  2:58.53 R  WSO MAR 10  72
12 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  3:03.06    LON MAR 10  71
13 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  3:16.48    MN  DEC 10  66
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:16.61    SFY APR 10  66
15 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  5:00.10    SFY APR 10  43

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :33.22    VAN APR 10  93
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :34.27    LON MAR 10  90
 3 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON   :34.61    BRC JAN 10  89
 4 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :34.86 S  MIL MAR 10  88
 5 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC   :35.32    SFY APR 10  87
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :35.80    ARI NOV 10  86
 7 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC   :35.83    VAN APR 10  86
 8 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC   :35.86    NSM OCT 10  86
 9 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC   :36.05    KEL MAR 10  85
10 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :36.75    LON MAR 10  84
11 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS   :36.92    PIC JAN 10  83
12 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :37.14    LON MAR 10  83
13 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON   :37.23    LON MAR 10  83
14 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB   :37.35    WIN FEB 10  82
15 ROB MILLIGAN'58         ORIL ON   :37.83    LON MAR 10  81
16 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB   :37.90    OKO APR 10  81
17 DOUG ANDERSON'57        OKOT AB   :38.25    OKO DEC 10  81
18 MARK BEATON'59          AURO ON   :38.42    LON MAR 10  80
19 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :38.66    NYG DEC 10  80
20 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB   :38.69 S  VAN APR 10  80

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:14.48    MIL MAR 10  89
 2 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  1:15.68    SFY APR 10  88
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:15.83    OKO APR 10  88
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:15.87    LON MAR 10  88
 5 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:17.61    VAN APR 10  86
 6 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON  1:18.03    BRC JAN 10  85
 7 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  1:19.04    OKN OCT 10  84
 8 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:19.64    UBC NOV 10  84
 9 PETER POULOS'58         CPBN NS  1:19.76    HFX MAR 10  84
10 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:20.42    ARI NOV 10  83
11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:20.58    OKO APR 10  83
12 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  1:21.31    LON MAR 10  82
13 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:21.46    OKO DEC 10  82
14 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:22.36    LON MAR 10  81
15 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  1:23.88    TAS APR 10  79
16 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  1:25.57 S  LON MAR 10  78
17 MARK BEATON'59          AURO ON  1:25.91    LON MAR 10  77
18 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  1:26.27    ETO NOV 10  77
19 PAUL RAFUSE'59          DAL  NS  1:26.68    HFX MAR 10  77
20 MARK HERBST'56          BT   ON  1:26.99    BAR FEB 10  77

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:48.98    LB  DEC 10  86
 2 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:49.60    VAN APR 10  86
 3 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  2:53.66    VAN APR 10  84
 4 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  2:54.33    FTH FEB 10  84
 5 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:56.12    OKO APR 10  83
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:57.24    OKO APR 10  82
 7 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  3:00.38    LON MAR 10  81
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  3:01.12    TAS APR 10  81
 9 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:02.10    LON MAR 10  80
10 MIKE HOEVENAARS'59      UXBR ON  3:03.22    LON MAR 10  80
11 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  3:09.03    OKO DEC 10  77
12 MARK HERBST'56          BT   ON  3:09.80    BAR FEB 10  77
13 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:11.41    UBC NOV 10  76
14 RICHARD ROCH'59         LLOU QC  3:12.69    SFY APR 10  76
15 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  3:15.16    CMX JAN 10  75
16 PIERRE LACROIX'58       ENL  QC  3:16.85    DDO MAR 10  74
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:18.37    SFY APR 10  74
18 ROB MILLIGAN'58         ORIL ON  3:19.06    LON MAR 10  73
19 DAVID BELANGER'60       ORCA BC  3:20.64    VAN APR 10  73
20 SYLVAIN ALLARD'60       CNDR QC  3:22.50    SFY APR 10  72

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON   :26.82    LON MAR 10  96
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB   :28.75    MED FEB 10  90
 3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB   :29.26    VAN APR 10  88
 4 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB   :29.41    WIN FEB 10  88
 5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :29.79    ETO NOV 10  87
 6 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON   :30.55    LON MAR 10  85
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       UNAT ON   :30.75    NYG DEC 10  84
 8 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :31.02    SFY APR 10  83
 9 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON   :31.13    LON MAR 10  83
10 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC   :31.15    KEL MAR 10  83
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :31.23    LON MAR 10  83
12 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON   :31.23    COR MAY 10  83
13 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   :31.30    ETO NOV 10  83
14 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AB   :31.41    RMM MAR 10  82
15 TONY ZEZZA'60           TECH ON   :31.53    TEC MAR 10  82
16 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :31.55    VAN APR 10  82
17 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :31.59    BRC JAN 10  82
18 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC   :31.63 S  VAN APR 10  82
19 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB   :31.82    OKO DEC 10  81
20 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   :31.95    LON MAR 10  81

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  1:06.29    MED FEB 10  85
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  1:07.58    ETO NOV 10  84
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:08.33    NSM OCT 10  83
 4 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  1:08.84    VAN APR 10  82
 5 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  1:10.91    VAN APR 10  80
 6 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  1:11.29 S  VAN APR 10  79
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  1:11.91    ETO NOV 10  79
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:12.46    VAN APR 10  78
 9 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AB  1:13.85    RMM MAR 10  77
10 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:14.55    LON MAR 10  76
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  1:15.31    MTL NOV 10  75
12 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  1:16.33 S  LON MAR 10  74
13 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:16.82 S  ARI NOV 10  74
14 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  1:16.92    PIC JAN 10  74
15 STEVE DODGE'56          HFXM NS  1:17.81    HFX MAR 10  73
16 CLAUDE LACHAINE'59      MEGO QC  1:19.43    DDO MAR 10  71
17 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:21.29    RED NOV 10  70
18 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:21.55 S  ARI NOV 10  69
19 KRZYSZTOF SZARZYNSKI'60 OAK  ON  1:21.95    BUR FEB 10  69
20 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:23.22 S  LON MAR 10  68

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:35.38    VAN APR 10  81
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  2:38.16    LON MAR 10  80
 3 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  2:55.14    HFX MAR 10  72
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  3:30.55    SFY APR 10  60
 5 LUC ROULEAU'57          MBC  QC  3:45.88    MBC NOV 10  56
 6 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:42.01    SFY APR 10  45

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  1:07.48    VAN APR 10  88
 2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  1:08.17    OKO APR 10  88
 3 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  1:08.62    VAN APR 10  87
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  1:09.26    NYG DEC 10  86
 5 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  1:10.52    VAN APR 10  85
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:11.17    BRC JAN 10  84
 7 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON  1:11.50    LON MAR 10  83
 8 IAN FREEMANTLE'59       HYAC BC  1:12.11    VAN APR 10  83
 9 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON  1:12.56    LON MAR 10  82
10 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:13.27    LON MAR 10  81
11 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  1:13.63    VAN APR 10  81
12 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON  1:14.03    ETO NOV 10  81
13 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  1:14.04    NSM OCT 10  81
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:14.13    ARI NOV 10  80
15 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  1:14.37    CMX JAN 10  80
16 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  1:14.93    OKO APR 10  80
17 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  1:14.99    RED NOV 10  80
18 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:15.04    SFY APR 10  79
19 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  1:15.15 I  FTH FEB 10  79
20 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB  1:15.38    WIN FEB 10  79

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  2:28.17    VAN APR 10  91
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  2:30.37    FTH FEB 10  89
 3 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  2:31.19    VAN APR 10  89
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  2:32.36    LB  DEC 10  88
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON  2:37.42    BRN OCT 10  85
 6 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  2:37.82    LON MAR 10  85
 7 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON  2:38.46    LON MAR 10  85
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  2:42.97    FTH FEB 10  82
 9 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  2:43.86    OKO DEC 10  82
10 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  2:43.91    HFX MAR 10  82
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:45.72    LON MAR 10  81
12 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  2:47.36    SFY APR 10  80
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:49.63    OKO APR 10  79
14 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  2:49.88    MTL NOV 10  79
15 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:50.38    VAN APR 10  79
16 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  2:50.73    PIC JAN 10  79
17 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  2:53.23    LON MAR 10  77
18 NORMAND VACHON'60       CSL  ON  2:54.56    COR MAY 10  77
19 BENOIT LAUZON'60        PPO  QC  2:55.12    SFY APR 10  77
20 MARC AMYOT'57           UNAT QC  2:56.76    SFY APR 10  76

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  5:12.76    VAN APR 10  91
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB  5:29.86    VAN APR 10  86
 3 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  5:33.71    VAN APR 10  85
 4 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  5:44.90    LON MAR 10  82
 5 MIKE BROWN'56           TRU  NS  5:49.40    HFX MAR 10  81
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  5:52.36    HFX MAR 10  80
 7 DAVID HRYN'59           FYAM NB  5:54.61    HFX NOV 10  80
 8 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  6:04.90    LON MAR 10  78
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      SFOY QC  6:08.69    SFY APR 10  77
10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  6:12.76    ARI NOV 10  76
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC  6:26.88    SFY APR 10  73
12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  7:26.93    SFY APR 10  63
13 ROBERT MASIH'60         LAUR ON  7:51.39    LON MAR 10  60
14 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  8:48.92    SFY APR 10  53



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAN THOMPSON'56         AURO ON     94.5        2
   2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     89.0        2
   3 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON     88.0        3
   4 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     87.6        7
   5 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     87.3       11
   6 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB     87.2        8
   7 DMITRI KHODKO'59        NEP  ON     87.0        2
   8 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     86.2        4
   9 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC     86.0       10
  10 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON     85.2        5
  11 ROB TOWN'58             ORIL ON     85.0        2
  12 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     84.9       12
  13 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON     84.9       14
  14 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC     84.6        7
  15 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC     84.4        9
  16 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC     84.0        4
  17 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MB     84.0        4
  18 ALAN EINARSON'57        ASSI MB     83.6        5
  19 ALEX SARCHUK'60         JID  ON     83.4        5
  20 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC     83.2        6



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON     203        14
   2 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB     201        11
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB     162        12
   4 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC     152        10
   5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB     136         8
   6 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     126         7
   7 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC     117         9
   8 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC      95         7
   9 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC      93         6
  10 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON      89         7
  11 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS      87         8
  12 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON      73         6
  13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB      71         8
  14 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB      69         7
  15 PHILIP KEELER'58        UNAT ON      69         5
  16 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      66         4
  17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB      64         7
  18 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON      63         8
  19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     MACC QC      60         6
  20 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON      60         7





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       NTMC ON 1188   14    84.9    203
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        CMSC AB 1019   12    84.9    162
   3 SIMON GARSIDE'60        CMSC AB  960   11    87.3    201
   4 GARY HAMILTON'60        CDOL BC  860   10    86.0    152
   5 ALEX SZIRMAI'58         REV  BC  760    9    84.4    117
   6 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AB  698    8    87.2    136
   7 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  637    8    79.6     63
   8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  632    8    79.0     71
   9 SANDOR MATHE'60         HFXM NS  630    8    78.8     87
  10 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  613    7    87.6    126
  11 ROD CRAIG'60            NSM  BC  592    7    84.6     95
  12 MARK ABOUD'56           GRAN ON  582    7    83.1     89
  13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AB  575    7    82.1     64
  14 GLENN LEROUX'57         OKOT AB  569    7    81.3     69
  15 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  559    7    79.9     60
  16 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          OKOT AB  559    7    79.9     56
  17 DOUG DOYLEY'58          EBSC BC  499    6    83.2     93
  18 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  489    6    81.5     56
  19 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  486    6    81.0     52
  20 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  477    6    79.5     73

    TOTAL                           26543  330    80.4   3624
  ----------------------------------------------------------------