JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :58.69  102
 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        Q 2:11.82  102


      50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :24.67    LB  DEC 10  97
 2 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON   :25.45    SFY APR 10  94
 3 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :25.74    SL  FEB 10  93
 4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :26.19 R  DDO MAR 10  91
 5 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :26.26 R  LON MAR 10  91
 6 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :26.33    LON MAR 10  91
 7 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :26.50    NAN NOV 10  90
 8 RON WOHLERT             MUSK ON   :26.55    MUS JAN 10  90
 9 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :26.65    LON MAR 10  90
10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :26.67    SFY APR 10  89
11 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.70 S  RMM MAR 10  89
12 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :26.74 R  LON MAR 10  89
13 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC   :26.74    MTL NOV 10  89
14 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :26.75    SFY APR 10  89
15 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON   :26.77 R  SFY APR 10  89
16 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :26.78 R  NAN NOV 10  89
17 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON   :26.83    LON MAR 10  89
18 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON   :27.00 R  SFY APR 10  88
19 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :27.01 R  VAN APR 10  88
20 TODD PHILIPPS'67        NYG  ON   :27.12 R  LON MAR 10  88

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :53.91    LB  DEC 10  98
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :55.05    OKO APR 10  96
 3 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON   :56.34    SFY APR 10  94
 4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :56.60    SFY APR 10  93
 5 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON   :56.86    LON MAR 10  93
 6 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :58.37    LON MAR 10  90
 7 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :58.76    LON MAR 10  90
 8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :58.81    VAN APR 10  90
 9 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC   :58.96    MTL NOV 10  89
10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :59.01    SFY APR 10  89
11 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :59.05    SL  FEB 10  89
12 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :59.34    SFY APR 10  89
13 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :59.42 BK VAN APR 10  89
14 DAVID MARKHAM'70        CDOL BC   :59.92    VAN APR 10  88
15 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON  1:00.07    LON MAR 10  88
16 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON  1:00.24    TEC DEC 10  87
17 LARRY KYLE'70           NSM  BC  1:00.35    VAN APR 10  87
18 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  1:00.43    MTL NOV 10  87
19 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:00.51    OKO APR 10  87
20 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC  1:01.01    VAN APR 10  86

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:00.77    LB  DEC 10  97
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:05.59    SFY APR 10  93
 3 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON  2:06.04    LON MAR 10  93
 4 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:06.36    LON MAR 10  93
 5 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:08.18    SFY APR 10  92
 6 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:09.30 BK VAN APR 10  91
 7 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC  2:09.94    MTL NOV 10  90
 8 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  2:11.50    LON MAR 10  89
 9 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON  2:12.69    TEC DEC 10  88
10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:13.63    SFY APR 10  88
11 DAVID MARKHAM'70        CDOL BC  2:14.35    VAN APR 10  87
12 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  2:14.97    SFY APR 10  87
13 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:17.76 FL OKO APR 10  85
14 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:18.03 S  SFY APR 10  85
15 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:18.17    SFY APR 10  85
16 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:19.26    LON MAR 10  84
17 DARREN WALTON'68        DORK ON  2:19.69 S  BUR FEB 10  84
18 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:20.82 S  NAN NOV 10  83
19 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  2:20.86    MTL NOV 10  83
20 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  2:22.03 S  RIM MAR 10  83

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON  4:27.16    LON MAR 10  94
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  4:31.91    SFY APR 10  92
 3 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  4:32.07    LON MAR 10  92
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:34.36    MVN OCT 10  91
 5 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  4:35.81    SFY APR 10  91
 6 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  4:38.69    SFY APR 10  90
 7 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  4:44.65    NAN NOV 10  88
 8 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  4:45.32    EDM NOV 10  88
 9 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  4:45.49    LON MAR 10  88
10 DARREN WALTON'68        DORK ON  4:46.85    BUR FEB 10  87
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  4:51.16    SFY APR 10  86
12 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  4:53.05    RIM MAR 10  85
13 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  4:53.28    STC MAR 10  85
14 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  4:55.48    NAN NOV 10  85
15 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  5:02.93    SFY APR 10  83
16 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  5:03.19 S  SFY APR 10  83
17 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  5:03.62    NAN NOV 10  82
18 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON  5:07.21 S  LON MAR 10  82
19 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC  5:09.10    VAN APR 10  81
20 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  5:14.06 S  MTL NOV 10  80

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON  9:19.91    LON MAR 10  94
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  9:21.25    SFY APR 10  94
 3 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  9:34.86    SFY APR 10  91
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  9:58.47    SFY APR 10  88
 5 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON 10:08.62    STC MAR 10  86
 6 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC 10:10.49    SFY APR 10  86
 7 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 10:10.61 S  MVN OCT 10  86
 8 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 10:10.82    SFY APR 10  86
 9 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON 10:19.75    LON MAR 10  85
10 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON 10:24.94 S  LON MAR 10  84
11 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC 10:34.38    VAN APR 10  83
12 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC 10:45.40    MTL NOV 10  81
13 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON 10:51.47    LON MAR 10  81
14 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC 11:05.16    SFY APR 10  79
15 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 11:14.17    DDO MAR 10  78
16 GREGG AMBROSI'70        EBSC BC 11:16.97 S  WSO MAR 10  77
17 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON 11:19.14 S  LON MAR 10  77
18 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 11:25.83    SFY APR 10  76
19 MICHAEL COOKE'69        ORCA BC 11:36.32 S  VAN APR 10  75
20 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 11:39.65    STC MAR 10  75

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC 17:58.00    DDO MAR 10  94
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 19:04.92    MVN OCT 10  89
 3 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON 19:48.14    LON MAR 10  85
 4 GEORGE BABITS'67        UTMM ON 19:52.85    LON MAR 10  85
 5 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON 20:46.90    LON MAR 10  81
 6 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UBC  BC 21:00.58    VAN APR 10  80
 7 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON 21:20.19    LON MAR 10  79
 8 GREGG AMBROSI'70        EBSC BC 21:46.05    WSO MAR 10  78
 9 MICHAEL COOKE'69        ORCA BC 21:53.24    VAN APR 10  77
10 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 21:56.25    MN  DEC 10  77
11 MARC FOURNIER'67        MMAC MB 22:13.72    WIN APR 10  76
12 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC 23:52.54    SFY APR 10  71
13 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB 24:19.79    OKO APR 10  69
14 LUCIEN PERRON'67        UTMM ON 24:21.33    LON MAR 10  69
15 CHRIS MILBURN'69        CPBN NS 24:33.48    PIC JAN 10  69
16 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC 24:35.92    SFY APR 10  69
17 JAMES HORNE'68          SEMI BC 26:34.78    VAN APR 10  63
18 STEVE TIMMINS'67        KIRK ON 26:51.61    LON MAR 10  63
19 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC 27:12.74    SFY APR 10  62
20 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC 28:14.56    MN  DEC 10  60

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.17    LB  DEC 10  99
 2 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :27.77    VAN APR 10  97
 3 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON   :30.38    SFY APR 10  88
 4 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC   :30.74 R  MTL NOV 10  87
 5 GREG RASMUSSEN          MUSK ON   :31.64    MUS JAN 10  85
 6 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :31.74    LON MAR 10  85
 7 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :31.91    VAN APR 10  84
 8 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC   :32.28    VAN APR 10  83
 9 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON   :32.29 R  LON MAR 10  83
10 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON   :32.31    LON MAR 10  83
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :32.52    SFY APR 10  83
12 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON   :32.83    MIL MAR 10  82
13 DAVID BILTON'68         BURL ON   :32.84    LON MAR 10  82
14 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :33.25 R  SFY APR 10  81
15 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON   :33.38    LON MAR 10  80
16 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB   :33.48    WIN FEB 10  80
17 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC   :33.64    VAN APR 10  80
18 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :33.80    DDO MAR 10  79
19 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC   :34.05 R  SFY APR 10  79
20 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :34.09    VAN APR 10  79

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :58.69    LB  DEC 10 102
 2 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :59.42    VAN APR 10 100
 3 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  1:05.11    SFY APR 10  92
 4 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC  1:05.35    MTL NOV 10  91
 5 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:09.58    UBC NOV 10  86
 6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:09.67    MTL NOV 10  86
 7 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  1:10.47    LON MAR 10  85
 8 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  1:11.04    MIL MAR 10  84
 9 DAVID BILTON'68         BURL ON  1:11.12    LON MAR 10  84
10 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  1:11.42    LON MAR 10  84
11 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:11.52    OKN OCT 10  83
12 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:12.37    MTL NOV 10  82
13 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC  1:12.78    VAN APR 10  82
14 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  1:13.18    NAN NOV 10  81
15 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  1:13.52    SFY APR 10  81
16 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC  1:13.59 R  VAN APR 10  81
17 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  1:13.74    SFY APR 10  81
18 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  1:14.57    EDM FEB 10  80
19 FREDERIC LORD'70        TNT  QC  1:15.45    MTL NOV 10  79
20 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:15.57    BAR FEB 10  79

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:08.81    LB  DEC 10 100
 2 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:09.30    VAN APR 10 100
 3 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:22.79    SFY APR 10  91
 4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:32.41    DDO MAR 10  85
 5 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  2:34.27    LON MAR 10  84
 6 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  2:35.24    MIL MAR 10  83
 7 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:37.70    SFY APR 10  82
 8 DAVID BILTON'68         BURL ON  2:37.97    LON MAR 10  82
 9 SCOTT MITCHELL'67       LSD  ON  2:40.60    LON MAR 10  80
10 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:40.91    SFY APR 10  80
11 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:41.77    LON MAR 10  80
12 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC  2:52.07 R  WSO MAR 10  75
13 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  3:09.26    MN  DEC 10  68
14 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  3:12.63    SFY APR 10  67
15 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  3:32.31    RMM MAR 10  61
16 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC  3:59.63    SFY APR 10  54

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC   :32.24    SFY APR 10  96
 2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :33.67    MTL NOV 10  92
 3 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC   :34.27    VAN APR 10  90
 4 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :34.28    NAN NOV 10  90
 5 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON   :34.29    MUS JAN 10  90
 6 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       RMM  AB   :34.30    EDM NOV 10  90
 7 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :34.46    EDM NOV 10  89
 8 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON   :34.65    LON MAR 10  89
 9 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :34.66    LON MAR 10  89
10 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB   :34.70    WIN FEB 10  89
11 DAVID MARKHAM'70        CDOL BC   :34.80 S  VAN APR 10  89
12 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC   :34.96    NSM OCT 10  88
13 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC   :34.97    SFY APR 10  88
14 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   :35.01    LON MAR 10  88
15 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON   :35.18    LON MAR 10  88
16 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON   :35.26 S  SFY APR 10  87
17 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :35.34    VAN APR 10  87
18 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :35.35 S  OKN OCT 10  87
19 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :35.45    VAN APR 10  87
20 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :35.49    ARI NOV 10  87

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC  1:11.99    SFY APR 10  93
 2 DAVID MARKHAM'70        CDOL BC  1:14.13    VAN APR 10  90
 3 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC  1:14.43    VAN APR 10  90
 4 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON  1:14.55    SFY APR 10  89
 5 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  1:15.55    OKN OCT 10  88
 6 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  1:15.56    LON MAR 10  88
 7 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:16.21    SFY APR 10  87
 8 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:16.49    RMM MAR 10  87
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:16.67    UBC NOV 10  87
10 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  1:17.14    EDM FEB 10  86
11 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON  1:17.19    LON MAR 10  86
12 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:17.47    RED NOV 10  86
13 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:18.07    DDO MAR 10  85
14 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:18.22    ARI NOV 10  85
15 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:18.41    SFY APR 10  85
16 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC  1:18.44    MN  DEC 10  85
17 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON  1:20.71    LON MAR 10  83
18 GARTH BRUNT'66          MAKW AB  1:20.79    CGY OCT 10  82
19 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:21.13    OKN OCT 10  82
20 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  1:21.32 S  LON MAR 10  82

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC  2:41.11    SFY APR 10  91
 2 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  2:47.49    MUS JAN 10  87
 3 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC  2:49.50    VAN APR 10  86
 4 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  2:50.00    LON MAR 10  86
 5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:51.70    SFY APR 10  85
 6 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  2:55.23    NAN NOV 10  83
 7 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:56.27    EDM FEB 10  83
 8 PHIL DODGSON'67         AURO ON  2:58.88    LON MAR 10  82
 9 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:59.23    SFY APR 10  82
10 GEORGE BABITS'67        UTMM ON  3:01.65    LON MAR 10  80
11 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  3:05.03    LON MAR 10  79
12 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC  3:06.52    MN  DEC 10  78
13 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  3:08.50    TEC JAN 10  77
14 GREG DOMAN'66           GRAN ON  3:11.34    LON MAR 10  76
15 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  3:13.85    SFY APR 10  75
16 BRUCE HANCOCK'66        HFXM NS  3:14.28    HFX NOV 10  75
17 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  3:16.19    SFY APR 10  74
18 GREG LEWIS'66           LSD  ON  3:19.52    LON MAR 10  73
19 SETH COLE'69            NYG  ON  3:23.65    LON MAR 10  72
20 VINCENT NICHOLSON       CPBN NS  3:25.81    PIC JAN 10  71

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC   :27.35    OKN OCT 10  95
 2 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON   :27.76    LON MAR 10  93
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.87    MVN OCT 10  93
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :28.29    EDM FEB 10  91
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB   :28.77    ARI NOV 10  90
 6 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :28.79    LON MAR 10  90
 7 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :28.81    VAN APR 10  90
 8 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON   :28.91    LON MAR 10  89
 9 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :29.12    NAN NOV 10  89
10 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :29.54    SL  FEB 10  88
11 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON   :30.10    LON MAR 10  86
12 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :30.23    SFY APR 10  86
13 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON   :30.24    TEC DEC 10  85
14 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :30.35    MTL NOV 10  85
15 BRYAND GAUDET'70        SACK NS   :30.42    HFX MAR 10  85
16 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC   :30.51    VAN APR 10  85
17 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB   :30.59    WIN FEB 10  84
18 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC   :30.61    SFY APR 10  84
19 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON   :30.71 S  SFY APR 10  84
20 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :30.77    SFY APR 10  84

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:00.90    OKO APR 10  93
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:02.46    MVN OCT 10  91
 3 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON  1:03.27    LON MAR 10  90
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:05.13    SFY APR 10  87
 5 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  1:05.98    LON MAR 10  86
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:06.78    OKO APR 10  85
 7 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON  1:07.71    LON MAR 10  84
 8 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  1:08.93    BRO OCT 10  82
 9 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  1:11.36 S  OKN OCT 10  79
10 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  1:13.34 S  SFY APR 10  77
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  1:13.45    MTL NOV 10  77
12 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC  1:14.58    SFY APR 10  76
13 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        UNAT BC  1:14.94    NAN NOV 10  76
14 SEAN O'BRIEN'67         CFST NS  1:16.74    PIC JAN 10  74
15 SCOTT BRANTON'67        CLAR ON  1:17.54    ETO NOV 10  73
16 GLEN HOAR'70            COMX BC  1:17.65    CMX JAN 10  73
17 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  1:19.62    LON MAR 10  71
18 CHARLES BOLDUC'68       EBSC BC  1:20.91    NSM OCT 10  70
19 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON  1:22.17 S  LON MAR 10  69
20 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  1:23.20 S  SFY APR 10  68

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:17.76    OKO APR 10  92
 2 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:23.77    SFY APR 10  88
 3 JEFF CHRISTOFFERSON'67  LSD  ON  2:35.50    LON MAR 10  81
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:46.00    TEC JAN 10  76
 5 MICHAEL COOKE'69        ORCA BC  3:15.36    VAN APR 10  65
 6 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC  3:17.01    SFY APR 10  64
 7 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  3:27.11    SFY APR 10  61
 8 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  3:32.60    OKO APR 10  59
 9 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67    PC   QC  3:45.65    SFY APR 10  56
10 MILAS BABIAK'68         KAN  ON  3:54.66    TEC JAN 10  54

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  1:01.36    VAN APR 10  97
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:03.19    OKO APR 10  94
 3 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON  1:06.14    SFY APR 10  90
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:06.66    SFY APR 10  90
 5 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:06.96    VAN APR 10  89
 6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:07.24    SFY APR 10  89
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  1:07.59    ARI NOV 10  88
 8 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:08.35    MTL NOV 10  87
 9 GERMINIO GROSSI'69      DSC  ON  1:09.24    LON MAR 10  86
10 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:09.25 I  OKO APR 10  86
11 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  1:09.35    RIM MAR 10  86
12 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  1:09.86    LON MAR 10  85
13 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:09.97    SFY APR 10  85
14 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  1:10.03    TEC DEC 10  85
15 DAVID BILTON'68         BURL ON  1:10.82    LON MAR 10  84
16 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       RMM  AB  1:10.91    EDM NOV 10  84
17 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  1:11.00    WIN APR 10  84
18 GREG SANDERSON'66       NSM  BC  1:11.08    VAN APR 10  84
19 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      UBC  BC  1:11.64    NSM OCT 10  83
20 DAVID COLTER'68         WINS BC  1:12.41    VAN APR 10  82

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  2:11.82    VAN APR 10 102
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:18.50    OKO APR 10  97
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:19.94    MVN OCT 10  96
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:22.70    SFY APR 10  94
 5 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:25.40    LON MAR 10  92
 6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:26.53    SFY APR 10  92
 7 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:30.66    VAN APR 10  89
 8 DARREN WALTON'68        DORK ON  2:32.30    BUR FEB 10  88
 9 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:33.05    NAN NOV 10  88
10 LARRY KYLE'70           NSM  BC  2:36.64    VAN APR 10  86
11 DAVID BILTON'68         BURL ON  2:37.08    LON MAR 10  85
12 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:37.23    SFY APR 10  85
13 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  2:37.89    ARI NOV 10  85
14 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  2:38.32    MTL NOV 10  85
15 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  2:38.85 I  SFY APR 10  84
16 JAMES ANSELL'66         DSCA AB  2:39.29    EDM FEB 10  84
17 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  2:41.75 I  OKN OCT 10  83
18 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  2:41.93    WIN FEB 10  83
19 GARTH BRUNT'66          MAKW AB  2:42.41    OKO APR 10  83
20 GLEN CHRISTENSEN'69     COMX BC  2:44.66    NAN NOV 10  81

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  4:59.56    OKO APR 10  95
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  5:04.44    ARI NOV 10  93
 3 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  5:05.73    SFY APR 10  93
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON  5:17.77    SFY APR 10  89
 5 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  5:23.59    OKN OCT 10  88
 6 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON  5:45.51    LON MAR 10  82
 7 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  5:52.33    MN  DEC 10  80
 8 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  6:19.49    SFY APR 10  75
 9 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  6:23.13    SFY APR 10  74
10 JAY NOLAN'69            LSD  ON  6:32.52    LON MAR 10  72
11 MICHAEL COOKE'69        ORCA BC  6:57.36    VAN APR 10  68
12 SCOTT SUMMERS'67        EMSC AB  6:59.47    OKO APR 10  67



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC     94.6       10
   2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     94.1       15
   3 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC     93.3        3
   4 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON     92.8        5
   5 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON     92.2        5
   6 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON     90.8        5
   7 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     90.1       13
   8 RON WOHLERT             MUSK ON     90.0        1
   9 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC     90.0        3
  10 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     89.7        3
  11 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC     89.4       12
  12 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC     89.2        5
  13 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON     89.1       10
  14 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC     88.7        3
  15 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON     88.5        2
  16 DAVID MARKHAM'70        CDOL BC     88.5        4
  17 TODD PHILIPPS'67        NYG  ON     88.0        1
  18 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     87.8        5
  19 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON     87.7        6
  20 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON     87.7        3



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     272        15
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     198        13
   3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC     184        12
   4 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON     180        14
   5 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC     159        10
   6 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON     136        10
   7 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC     110        11
   8 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON      95         5
   9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC      91         8
  10 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON      83         5
  11 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON      79         6
  12 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON      77         5
  13 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC      74         7
  14 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC      68         5
  15 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB      63         7
  16 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC      60         3
  17 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC      60         5
  18 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON      57         6
  19 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON      55         6
  20 JASON HIEBERT'68        WINS BC      54         3





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1412   15    94.1    272
   2 CHRIS MCCARTHY'67       TECH ON 1203   14    85.9    180
   3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB 1171   13    90.1    198
   4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC 1073   12    89.4    184
   5 DEKE BOTSFORD'67        CRGW BC  946   10    94.6    159
   6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  942   11    85.6    110
   7 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  891   10    89.1    136
   8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  700    8    87.5     91
   9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AB  607    7    86.7     63
  10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  606    7    86.6     74
  11 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  526    6    87.7     79
  12 MALCOLM MCLEOD'68       MILT ON  522    6    87.0     57
  13 MIGUEL VADILLO'69       GMM  ON  490    6    81.7     55
  14 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        UTMM ON  464    5    92.8     95
  15 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  461    5    92.2     83
  16 STEVE OLIVA'66          TECH ON  454    5    90.8     77
  17 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC  446    5    89.2     68
  18 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  439    5    87.8     60
  19 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC  424    5    84.8     43
  20 GEORGE DYKER'66         ASSI MB  420    5    84.0     27

    TOTAL                           28517  338    84.4   3679
  ----------------------------------------------------------------