50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :24.39    SFY APR 10  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :25.02 R  SFY APR 10  95
 3 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST NS   :25.24    HFX MAR 10  95
 4 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :25.30    ETO NOV 10  94
 5 STEVE CROPO'72          LANG BC   :25.31    UBC NOV 10  94
 6 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC   :25.75 R  UBC NOV 10  93
 7 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :26.01    UBC NOV 10  92
 8 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC   :26.02    CMX JAN 10  92
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :26.07 R  SFY APR 10  92
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :26.30    CMX JAN 10  91
11 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :26.47    TEC JAN 10  90
12 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON   :26.51 R  LON MAR 10  90
13 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :26.56    NYG DEC 10  90
14 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :26.73    VAN APR 10  89
15 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.85    DDO MAR 10  89
16 JASON SKITCH'71         DSC  ON   :27.05    ETO NOV 10  88
17 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC   :27.30 R  NAN NOV 10  87
18 TED MURPHY'74           NSM  BC   :27.31    VAN APR 10  87
19 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :27.33    ARI NOV 10  87
20 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC   :27.41 R  SFY APR 10  87

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :55.02    SFY APR 10  96
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :55.42    SFY APR 10  95
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :56.40    LON MAR 10  93
 4 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC   :56.97    SFY APR 10  93
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :57.03    SFY APR 10  92
 6 STEVE CROPO'72          LANG BC   :57.29    UBC NOV 10  92
 7 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST NS   :57.31    HFX MAR 10  92
 8 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :57.56    MTL NOV 10  92
 9 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :57.97    VAN APR 10  91
10 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :58.94    LON MAR 10  89
11 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON   :59.15    ETO NOV 10  89
12 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC   :59.29    SFY APR 10  89
13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :59.29    ARI NOV 10  89
14 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC   :59.85    SFY APR 10  88
15 JASON SKITCH'71         DSC  ON  1:00.40    ETO NOV 10  87
16 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:00.46    VAN APR 10  87
17 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:00.68    OKO APR 10  87
18 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC  1:00.79    SFY APR 10  87
19 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC  1:00.91 FL VAN APR 10  87
20 TED MURPHY'74           NSM  BC  1:01.10    VAN APR 10  86

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  2:04.25    SFY APR 10  94
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:05.02    SFY APR 10  94
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:06.22    SFY APR 10  93
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:06.82    SFY APR 10  93
 5 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:07.03    MTL NOV 10  92
 6 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:08.62    VAN APR 10  91
 7 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:08.70    ARI NOV 10  91
 8 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  2:09.40    UBC NOV 10  91
 9 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST NS  2:09.70    HFX MAR 10  90
10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  2:09.93    VAN APR 10  90
11 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  2:11.27    SFY APR 10  89
12 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  2:12.26    LON MAR 10  89
13 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  2:12.33    VAN APR 10  89
14 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  2:15.00    BUR FEB 10  87
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:15.24    NAN NOV 10  87
16 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:15.55    FTH FEB 10  87
17 CALVIN LAU'75           UNAT ON  2:17.78    MIL MAR 10  85
18 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:18.16 IM SFY APR 10  85
19 GABRIEL KROZKIN'74      ETOB ON  2:18.75    LON MAR 10  85
20 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:19.11    SFY APR 10  84

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  4:24.84    SFY APR 10  95
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  4:27.38    SFY APR 10  94
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  4:33.66    ARI NOV 10  92
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  4:34.45    SFY APR 10  91
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:34.92    NAN NOV 10  91
 6 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  4:35.38    VAN APR 10  91
 7 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  4:41.58    SFY APR 10  89
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  4:45.28    VAN APR 10  88
 9 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  4:45.87    BUR FEB 10  88
10 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  4:46.29 S  MTL NOV 10  88
11 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  4:47.65    LON MAR 10  87
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:49.37    NAN NOV 10  87
13 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  4:53.24 S  UBC NOV 10  85
14 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  4:56.18    SFY APR 10  85
15 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  4:58.34    SFY APR 10  84
16 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:00.25 S  LON MAR 10  83
17 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  5:05.16    SFY APR 10  82
18 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC  5:06.83    SFY APR 10  82
19 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  5:07.80    VAN APR 10  81
20 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  5:08.59 S  MTL NOV 10  81

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  9:21.89 S  SFY APR 10  93
 2 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  9:23.32    VAN APR 10  93
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  9:25.76    MTL NOV 10  93
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  9:28.64    ARI NOV 10  92
 5 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  9:43.53    MTL NOV 10  90
 6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  9:44.20    SFY APR 10  90
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  9:46.59    UBC NOV 10  90
 8 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  9:50.34    LON MAR 10  89
 9 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  9:59.89    UBC NOV 10  88
10 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:00.61    UBC NOV 10  87
11 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 10:10.12 S  LON MAR 10  86
12 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON 10:17.93    LON MAR 10  85
13 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC 10:28.89 S  SFY APR 10  83
14 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC 10:29.02 S  SFY APR 10  83
15 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 10:29.27    MTL NOV 10  83
16 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC 10:37.52    SFY APR 10  82
17 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON 10:48.21    LON MAR 10  81
18 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC 11:02.35    MTL NOV 10  79
19 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON 11:19.32 S  LON MAR 10  77
20 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC 11:23.43    MTL NOV 10  77

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC 17:44.40    SFY APR 10  95
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB 18:03.77    ARI NOV 10  94
 3 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC 18:10.62    VAN APR 10  93
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC 18:10.77    DDO MAR 10  93
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC 18:36.81    VAN APR 10  91
 6 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC 18:58.84    DDO MAR 10  89
 7 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 19:19.38    LON MAR 10  87
 8 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON 19:43.38    LON MAR 10  86
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 19:44.24    VAN APR 10  86
10 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC 19:46.41    SFY APR 10  85
11 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC 19:51.83    SFY APR 10  85
12 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON 21:26.33    LON MAR 10  79
13 PAUL HARRIS'72          SOO  ON 22:02.39    LON MAR 10  77
14 JASON DUNFORD'74        NTMC ON 22:15.90    LON MAR 10  76
15 HARRY REDDIN'73         CFST NS 22:16.91    HFX MAR 10  76
16 ALLAN FOWLER'72         AURO ON 26:11.89    LON MAR 10  64
17 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC 29:01.41    SFY APR 10  58

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.05 R  SFY APR 10  96
 2 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC   :29.14    UBC NOV 10  92
 3 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :29.32 R  SFY APR 10  92
 4 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :29.67    LON MAR 10  91
 5 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :30.22 R  SFY APR 10  89
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :30.79    DDO MAR 10  87
 7 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :30.83    NYG DEC 10  87
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :31.69 R  UBC NOV 10  85
 9 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :31.75    SFY APR 10  85
10 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC   :31.76 R  VAN APR 10  85
11 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :31.86 R  LON MAR 10  84
12 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :31.94 R  CMX JAN 10  84
13 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :32.34    LON MAR 10  83
14 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :32.64    BRO OCT 10  82
15 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB   :32.78 R  RMM MAR 10  82
16 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON   :32.81    LON MAR 10  82
17 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC   :32.89    SFY APR 10  82
18 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :32.90 R  UBC NOV 10  82
19 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL   :32.94    HFX MAR 10  81
20 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC   :33.06 R  SFY APR 10  81

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:01.53    SFY APR 10  97
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:03.49    MTL NOV 10  94
 3 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC  1:04.71    UBC NOV 10  92
 4 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  1:06.60    HFX MAR 10  90
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:06.69    BUR FEB 10  89
 6 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:08.21    SFY APR 10  87
 7 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST NS  1:08.25    HFX MAR 10  87
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:08.49    LON MAR 10  87
 9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:09.23    VAN APR 10  86
10 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  1:09.87    LON MAR 10  85
11 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  1:10.66    LON MAR 10  84
12 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:11.03    DDO MAR 10  84
13 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:11.80    MTL NOV 10  83
14 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  1:11.99    LON MAR 10  83
15 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC  1:12.11    VAN APR 10  83
16 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  1:13.98 S  SFY APR 10  81
17 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:15.83    MTL NOV 10  79
18 ERIC NADEAU'71          TNT  QC  1:16.89    MTL NOV 10  78
19 KEVIN BUTTON'74         DORK ON  1:17.43    BUR FEB 10  77
20 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  1:17.75    LON MAR 10  77

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:15.62    SFY APR 10  95
 2 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC  2:29.79    VAN APR 10  86
 3 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:30.36    LON MAR 10  86
 4 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:30.44    SFY APR 10  86
 5 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  2:32.76    SFY APR 10  85
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:33.32    MN  DEC 10  84
 7 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  2:35.75    LON MAR 10  83
 8 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  2:38.27    LON MAR 10  82
 9 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:45.45    LON MAR 10  78
10 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  2:52.39    SFY APR 10  75
11 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  3:00.82    SFY APR 10  71
12 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  3:10.43    SFY APR 10  68

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 RICHARD MACARTHUR'72    MASC ON   :32.34    LON MAR 10  95
 2 BENJAMIN BELL'74        VIC  BC   :32.58    VAN APR 10  95
 3 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :32.60    ACC OCT 10  95
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :33.10    MTL NOV 10  93
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :33.36 S  SFY APR 10  92
 6 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :33.72    NSM OCT 10  91
 7 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC   :34.02    SFY APR 10  91
 8 TROY MACARTHUR'72       SACK NS   :34.09    HFX MAR 10  90
 9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :34.35 S  VAN APR 10  90
10 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC   :34.71 S  DDO MAR 10  89
11 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :34.83    NYG DEC 10  89
12 STEPHEN PEDDLE'71       RMM  AB   :35.05    OKO DEC 10  88
13 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC   :35.18    SFY APR 10  88
14 NEIL PORTER'71          WIND ON   :35.35    BAR FEB 10  87
15 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON   :35.47 S  LON MAR 10  87
16 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :35.98    ETO NOV 10  86
17 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC   :36.30    BRO OCT 10  85
18 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :36.51 S  ARI NOV 10  84
19 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :36.62    NYG DEC 10  84
20 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC   :36.69    SFY APR 10  84

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:10.73    SFY APR 10  94
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:11.43    SFY APR 10  93
 3 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:13.00    VAN APR 10  91
 4 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  1:13.09    DDO MAR 10  91
 5 RICHARD MACARTHUR'72    MASC ON  1:13.44 S  LON MAR 10  91
 6 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC  1:13.58    DDO MAR 10  91
 7 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:14.65    VAN APR 10  89
 8 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  1:15.39    LON MAR 10  88
 9 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  1:15.82    SFY APR 10  88
10 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:16.73    ARI NOV 10  87
11 STEPHEN PEDDLE'71       RMM  AB  1:16.88    OKO DEC 10  87
12 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:17.60    LON MAR 10  86
13 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:17.95    DDO MAR 10  85
14 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:18.19    TEC JAN 10  85
15 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  1:19.89    HFX MAR 10  83
16 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:19.89    SFY APR 10  83
17 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC  1:20.04    VAN APR 10  83
18 JASON SKITCH'71         DSC  ON  1:20.83    ETO NOV 10  82
19 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:21.70    NAN NOV 10  82
20 JEAN-CLAUDE BESNER'71   SJ   NB  1:21.74    HFX MAR 10  81

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 RICHARD MACARTHUR'72    MASC ON  2:36.71    LON MAR 10  93
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:37.78    SFY APR 10  93
 3 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC  2:41.88    DDO MAR 10  90
 4 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  2:44.98    DDO MAR 10  89
 5 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  2:45.82    LON MAR 10  88
 6 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:48.96    VAN APR 10  87
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:50.57    NAN NOV 10  86
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:52.59    LON MAR 10  85
 9 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  2:53.06    SFY APR 10  84
10 REMI LAROCHE'75         BURL ON  3:02.64    BUR FEB 10  80
11 GUY LEGGATT'72          OKOT AB  3:06.92    OKO DEC 10  78
12 EWAN GILLESPIE'75       GRAN ON  3:08.08    LON MAR 10  78
13 NEIL PORTER'71          WIND ON  3:08.94    MUS JAN 10  77
14 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  3:10.78    SFY APR 10  77
15 LUC MARINEAU'72         CMDG QC  3:13.06    SFY APR 10  76
16 MARC EMOND'73           TMU  ON  3:13.75    LON MAR 10  75
17 CHAD MARTIN'74          OKOT AB  3:14.49    OKO DEC 10  75
18 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  3:16.25    SFY APR 10  74
19 ROB SCHMIDT'71          THOR ON  3:20.46    MIL MAR 10  73
20 STEPHANE SABOURIN'75    MACC QC  3:29.59    MN  DEC 10  70

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :26.13    SFY APR 10  99
 2 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC   :27.32    UBC NOV 10  95
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :27.45    LON MAR 10  94
 4 STEVE CROPO'72          LANG BC   :27.82    UBC NOV 10  93
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :27.86    DDO MAR 10  93
 6 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC   :28.13    CMX JAN 10  92
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.50    MTL NOV 10  91
 8 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC   :28.62    SFY APR 10  90
 9 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :29.10    LON MAR 10  89
10 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON   :29.13    LON MAR 10  89
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :29.16 S  SFY APR 10  89
12 STEVE INDIG'75          VGHN ON   :29.41    MIL MAR 10  88
13 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST NS   :29.44    PIC JAN 10  88
14 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :29.49 S  SFY APR 10  88
15 CALVIN LAU'75           UNAT ON   :29.52    ETO NOV 10  88
16 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :29.56    SFY APR 10  87
17 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC   :30.05    NAN NOV 10  86
18 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC   :30.29    CMX JAN 10  85
19 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC   :30.44    SFY APR 10  85
20 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON   :30.68    ETO NOV 10  84

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  1:00.57    SFY APR 10  94
 2 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC  1:00.91    VAN APR 10  93
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:01.38    LON MAR 10  92
 4 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:03.06    SFY APR 10  90
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:03.17    SFY APR 10  90
 6 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC  1:03.68    CMX JAN 10  89
 7 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  1:03.77    LON MAR 10  89
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:03.87    SFY APR 10  89
 9 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:07.11    LON MAR 10  84
10 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  1:07.50    SFY APR 10  84
11 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC  1:07.53    VAN APR 10  84
12 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:08.04    MN  DEC 10  83
13 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:09.51    SFY APR 10  82
14 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  1:10.61    LON MAR 10  80
15 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  1:12.11    VAN APR 10  79
16 ALBERT JUNCO'72         EAU  AB  1:12.22    FTH FEB 10  78
17 STEVE INDIG'75          VGHN ON  1:12.25    MIL MAR 10  78
18 CALVIN LAU'75           UNAT ON  1:13.19    MIL MAR 10  77
19 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:13.26    MN  DEC 10  77
20 MATT FRASER'72          UNAT NS  1:14.80    HFX MAR 10  76

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  2:20.04    SFY APR 10  90
 2 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:24.15    SFY APR 10  88
 3 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC  2:24.84    VAN APR 10  87
 4 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  2:41.27    LON MAR 10  78
 5 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:43.35    LON MAR 10  77
 6 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  2:44.65    SFY APR 10  77
 7 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:02.61    LON MAR 10  69
 8 KEN KAM'72              HFXM NS  3:09.97    HFX NOV 10  66

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:02.68    SFY APR 10  95
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:02.74    SFY APR 10  95
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:04.02    LON MAR 10  93
 4 RICHARD MACARTHUR'72    MASC ON  1:04.90    LON MAR 10  92
 5 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:05.20    MTL NOV 10  92
 6 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC  1:05.84    CMX JAN 10  91
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:06.40    CMX JAN 10  90
 8 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  1:07.02    SFY APR 10  89
 9 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  1:07.71    LON MAR 10  88
10 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:08.03    RMM MAR 10  88
11 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:08.11    LON MAR 10  88
12 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  1:08.59    SFY APR 10  87
13 ADAM SPARKES'72         CORN NL  1:08.69    HFX MAR 10  87
14 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  1:09.04    LON MAR 10  86
15 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:09.13    SFY APR 10  86
16 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:09.69    TEC DEC 10  86
17 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:09.71    SFY APR 10  86
18 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC  1:09.90    UBC NOV 10  85
19 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:10.47    VAN APR 10  85
20 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  1:11.31    SFY APR 10  84

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:18.16    SFY APR 10  97
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:20.49    SFY APR 10  96
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:21.04    SFY APR 10  95
 4 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  2:23.70    LON MAR 10  93
 5 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  2:25.97    SFY APR 10  92
 6 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  2:26.60    SFY APR 10  92
 7 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:27.11    MTL NOV 10  91
 8 DON HEAD'73             OAK  ON  2:28.63    LON MAR 10  90
 9 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  2:30.60    LON MAR 10  89
10 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  2:30.99    OKO APR 10  89
11 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:33.18    NAN NOV 10  88
12 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:33.67    TEC DEC 10  87
13 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:33.83    LON MAR 10  87
14 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  2:37.01    LON MAR 10  85
15 STEPHEN PEDDLE'71       RMM  AB  2:39.97    OKO DEC 10  84
16 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  2:40.92    SFY APR 10  83
17 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:42.75    LON MAR 10  82
18 MATT FRASER'72          UNAT NS  2:42.88    HFX MAR 10  82
19 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  2:44.17    VAN APR 10  82
20 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  2:44.47    DDO MAR 10  82

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  5:02.27    SFY APR 10  94
 2 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  5:10.50    SFY APR 10  91
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:14.56    SFY APR 10  90
 4 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  5:17.84    SFY APR 10  89
 5 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  5:23.42    LON MAR 10  88
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:36.98    VAN APR 10  84
 7 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:39.50    LON MAR 10  83
 8 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  5:42.01    LON MAR 10  83
 9 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  5:48.30    SFY APR 10  81
10 ADAM BENT'74            UXBR ON  5:49.70    LON MAR 10  81
11 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  5:54.66    LON MAR 10  80
12 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  6:34.95    SFY APR 10  72



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     95.8        5
   2 BENJAMIN BELL'74        VIC  BC     95.0        1
   3 STEVE CROPO'72          LANG BC     93.0        3
   4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     92.8       10
   5 RICHARD MACARTHUR'72    MASC ON     92.8        4
   6 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC     92.6        8
   7 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC     92.2       12
   8 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     92.0        9
   9 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC     91.7        3
  10 OWEN BROWN'72           NAN  BC     91.0        4
  11 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC     90.6        8
  12 DAVID PAIN'74           CFST NS     90.4        5
  13 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC     90.0        5
  14 TROY MACARTHUR'72       SACK NS     90.0        1
  15 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC     90.0        3
  16 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     89.7       14
  17 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     89.7        3
  18 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB     89.5        8
  19 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     89.2       12
  20 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     88.8        8



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC     203        12
   2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     198        14
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     157        10
   4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     156        12
   5 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC     152        12
   6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     149         9
   7 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC     140         8
   8 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC     129         8
   9 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC     108        10
  10 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC      98         5
  11 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON      97         9
  12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC      95         8
  13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB      92         8
  14 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC      90         8
  15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      77         7
  16 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON      77         8
  17 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON      74         7
  18 RICHARD MACARTHUR'72    MASC ON      73         4
  19 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC      71         8
  20 KENT MILSOM'74          RAVE BC      70         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 1256   14    89.7    198
   2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC 1107   12    92.2    203
   3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON 1070   12    89.2    156
   4 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC 1063   12    88.6    152
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  928   10    92.8    157
   6 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  882   10    88.2    108
   7 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  828    9    92.0    149
   8 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  788    9    87.6     97
   9 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  741    8    92.6    140
  10 JASON MARKEY'72         EBSC BC  725    8    90.6    129
  11 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  716    8    89.5     92
  12 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  710    8    88.8     95
  13 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  702    8    87.8     90
  14 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  685    8    85.6     77
  15 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  641    8    80.1     71
  16 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  605    7    86.4     77
  17 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  582    7    83.1     74
  18 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  529    6    88.2     64
  19 YAJIMA MITSUAKI'72      EBSC BC  509    6    84.8     32
  20 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  479    5    95.8     98

    TOTAL                           28499  329    86.6   3624
  ----------------------------------------------------------------