JOHN CALNAN'80          F16:42.68  101
 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  Q 2:11.93  102
 TOM RUSHTON'79          R 4:37.10  102


      50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :24.14    MUS JAN 10  99
 2 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :24.70    LON MAR 10  97
 3 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC   :25.24 R  VAN APR 10  95
 4 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :25.35    SFY APR 10  94
 5 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :25.43    MTL NOV 10  94
 6 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :25.81 R  LON MAR 10  92
 7 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :25.92    RMM MAR 10  92
 8 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :26.04    WIN APR 10  92
 9 BRUNO BRAVIM'78         MUMS QC   :26.08    DDO MAR 10  92
10 COLIN BRIGGS'79         ETOB ON   :26.58    ETO NOV 10  90
11 MARK WELTY'79           EAU  AB   :26.72    RMM MAR 10  89
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :26.75 R  MTL NOV 10  89
13 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON   :26.95 FL LON MAR 10  89
14 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC   :27.10    SFY APR 10  88
15 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :27.11 R  LON MAR 10  88
16 GLEN STEACY'79          MUMS QC   :27.23    DDO MAR 10  88
17 CHE MINEQUE'80          UNAT ON   :27.28    NYG DEC 10  87
18 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :27.29 R  VAN APR 10  87
19 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :27.29 S  ETO NOV 10  87
20 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :27.41    LON MAR 10  87

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :53.75    SFY APR 10  98
 2 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :54.57    LON MAR 10  97
 3 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :55.88    LON MAR 10  94
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :56.17    MTL NOV 10  94
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :56.25    ETO NOV 10  94
 6 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :56.82    VAN APR 10  93
 7 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :57.28 S  VAN APR 10  92
 8 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :57.41    RMM MAR 10  92
 9 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON   :57.64 FL LON MAR 10  91
10 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :57.80    WIN APR 10  91
11 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :58.21    SFY APR 10  91
12 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :59.13 FL LON MAR 10  89
13 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON   :59.31    TEC DEC 10  89
14 BRUNO BRAVIM'78         MUMS QC   :59.35    DDO MAR 10  89
15 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC   :59.58    SFY APR 10  88
16 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :59.70 S  LON MAR 10  88
17 MATT COTE'78            UNAT ON   :59.71    ETO NOV 10  88
18 GLEN STEACY'79          MUMS QC  1:00.28    DDO MAR 10  87
19 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC  1:00.74 FL VAN APR 10  87
20 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:00.97    ACC OCT 10  86

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  1:58.46    VAN APR 10  99
 2 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  2:02.73    SFY APR 10  96
 3 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:04.34    LON MAR 10  94
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:05.06 S  LON MAR 10  94
 5 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  2:05.40    LON MAR 10  94
 6 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  2:07.78    LON MAR 10  92
 7 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:09.79    MTL NOV 10  90
 8 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  2:12.61    NSM OCT 10  88
 9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:13.99    MTL NOV 10  88
10 GLEN STEACY'79          MUMS QC  2:14.14    DDO MAR 10  87
11 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  2:14.67    SFY APR 10  87
12 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC  2:14.84    MTL NOV 10  87
13 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      STE  QC  2:16.81    SFY APR 10  86
14 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:17.14    MN  DEC 10  86
15 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  2:19.33    MTL NOV 10  84
16 RYAN BLAKE              BRDN ON  2:19.47    MUS JAN 10  84
17 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON  2:19.81    BRC JAN 10  84
18 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:20.46    OKO APR 10  84
19 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:21.29 IM SFY APR 10  83
20 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  2:21.40 IM MTL NOV 10  83

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:12.46    LON MAR 10  99
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  4:16.89    LON MAR 10  98
 3 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  4:17.80    SFY APR 10  97
 4 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  4:37.10 IM VAN APR 10  90
 5 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  4:41.00    UBC NOV 10  89
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  4:52.94 S  MTL NOV 10  86
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  4:54.17    SFY APR 10  85
 8 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  4:56.73    LON MAR 10  84
 9 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  4:56.81    SFY APR 10  84
10 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC  4:58.62 S  MTL NOV 10  84
11 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  5:00.84 S  SFY APR 10  83
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  5:00.95 S  MTL NOV 10  83
13 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  5:03.56    VAN APR 10  83
14 ALEXANDRE BOULE'76      BRDN ON  5:07.18    LON MAR 10  82
15 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  5:07.85    MN  DEC 10  81
16 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AB  5:11.11    EDM NOV 10  81
17 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  5:13.34 IM MN  DEC 10  80
18 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  5:13.47    SFY APR 10  80
19 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC  5:14.73    SFY APR 10  80
20 RYAN BLAKE              BRDN ON  5:15.70    MUS JAN 10  79

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  8:49.93 S  LON MAR 10  99
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  8:58.62 S  LON MAR 10  98
 3 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  9:37.06 S  WSO MAR 10  91
 4 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  9:57.44    MTL NOV 10  88
 5 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC 10:05.52    MTL NOV 10  87
 6 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON 10:10.90    SFY APR 10  86
 7 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC 10:17.42 S  SFY APR 10  85
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC 10:27.04    MTL NOV 10  84
 9 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC 10:35.64    MTL NOV 10  83
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC 10:41.24    DDO MAR 10  82
11 ALEXANDRE BOULE'76      BRDN ON 10:41.61 S  LON MAR 10  82
12 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB 10:45.30    RED NOV 10  81
13 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     UNAT ON 10:52.36    LON MAR 10  80
14 YANICK THERIAULT'78     CNDR QC 11:00.27 S  SFY APR 10  79
15 CHRISTOPHER BATTEN'80   CAMO QC 11:19.33    DDO MAR 10  77
16 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON 12:08.07    LON MAR 10  72
17 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC 12:19.39 S  SFY APR 10  71
18 SHANE GIBBS'76          UNAT NS 12:42.72 S  HFX MAR 10  69
19 JAMES TALBOT'80         LSD  ON 13:07.05    LON MAR 10  67
20 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB 13:24.19    RED NOV 10  65

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON 16:42.68    LON MAR 10 101
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON 17:04.06    LON MAR 10  99
 3 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC 18:06.41    WSO MAR 10  93
 4 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC 19:34.01    SFY APR 10  86
 5 ALEXANDRE BOULE'76      BRDN ON 20:19.02    LON MAR 10  83
 6 YANICK THERIAULT'78     CNDR QC 20:49.63    SFY APR 10  81
 7 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON 22:00.07    LON MAR 10  77
 8 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     UNAT ON 22:25.27    LON MAR 10  75
 9 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC 23:02.11    SFY APR 10  73
10 SHANE GIBBS'76          UNAT NS 23:50.15    HFX MAR 10  71
11 MAX NYKANOROV'79        DDO  QC 25:48.26    DDO MAR 10  65
12 FRANCOIS LAMBERT'76     WMSC MB 33:34.48    WIN APR 10  50

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC   :29.04    VAN APR 10  92
 2 CHE MINEQUE'80          UNAT ON   :29.31    NYG DEC 10  92
 3 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :29.64 S  VAN APR 10  91
 4 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :29.78    LON MAR 10  90
 5 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :29.79 S  SFY APR 10  90
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :30.09    SFY APR 10  89
 7 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :30.44 S  RMM MAR 10  88
 8 ROBERT HYND'76          UNAT BC   :30.61    VAN APR 10  88
 9 MARK WELTY'79           EAU  AB   :31.19    RMM MAR 10  86
10 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON   :31.38    BRC JAN 10  86
11 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON   :31.55 R  SFY APR 10  85
12 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON   :31.58 S  LON MAR 10  85
13 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC   :31.90    BRO OCT 10  84
14 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON   :31.96 R  LON MAR 10  84
15 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :32.00 S  VAN APR 10  84
16 COLIN BRIGGS'79         ETOB ON   :32.08    BRN OCT 10  84
17 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC   :32.57    BRO OCT 10  82
18 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON   :32.66    LON MAR 10  82
19 WAYNE WESTERNACHER'77   THOR ON   :33.21    LON MAR 10  81
20 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON   :33.59    BRC JAN 10  80

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :59.52    VAN APR 10 100
 2 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:00.81    SFY APR 10  98
 3 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC  1:03.40    VAN APR 10  94
 4 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB  1:04.39    RMM MAR 10  93
 5 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:04.69    VAN APR 10  92
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:05.09    SFY APR 10  92
 7 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  1:05.24    LON MAR 10  91
 8 ROBERT HYND'76          UNAT BC  1:06.23    VAN APR 10  90
 9 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  1:07.04    SFY APR 10  89
10 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  1:08.70    LON MAR 10  87
11 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  1:09.17    VAN APR 10  86
12 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  1:10.10    LON MAR 10  85
13 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:10.34    MTL NOV 10  85
14 DAVID DUBOIS'77         MACC QC  1:13.40    MTL NOV 10  81
15 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:15.69    MED FEB 10  79
16 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC  1:15.93 S  MN  DEC 10  79
17 COLIN BRIGGS'79         ETOB ON  1:16.82    ETO NOV 10  78
18 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  1:18.36    VAN APR 10  76
19 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  1:18.38 S  SFY APR 10  76
20 YANICK THERIAULT'78     CNDR QC  1:19.47    SFY APR 10  75

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ROBERT HYND'76          UNAT BC  2:25.77    VAN APR 10  89
 2 RENATO DALBONI'77       BRO  QC  2:34.20    MN  DEC 10  84
 3 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  2:38.26    LON MAR 10  82
 4 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:38.27    RMM MAR 10  82
 5 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:46.49    SFY APR 10  78
 6 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB  2:49.91    RMM MAR 10  76
 7 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:51.11    VAN APR 10  75
 8 PHILIP LEMIRE'77        TECH ON  2:52.94    TEC JAN 10  75
 9 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  3:19.05    OKO APR 10  65
10 MANUEL ROY'80           YMCA QC  3:35.98    SFY APR 10  60

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :32.23    MTL NOV 10  96
 2 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :33.80    WIN APR 10  91
 3 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON   :34.50 S  LON MAR 10  89
 4 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :34.52    LON MAR 10  89
 5 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON   :34.57    TEC DEC 10  89
 6 JP GREGORIO'78          UTMM ON   :34.88    LON MAR 10  88
 7 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :34.98 S  VAN APR 10  88
 8 WAYNE WESTERNACHER'77   THOR ON   :35.14    LON MAR 10  88
 9 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :35.37 S  MTL NOV 10  87
10 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC   :35.50    MTL NOV 10  87
11 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC   :35.67 S  SFY APR 10  86
12 CHE MINEQUE'80          UNAT ON   :35.75    NYG DEC 10  86
13 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :35.88    ACC OCT 10  86
14 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :35.93 S  TEC MAR 10  86
15 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :36.25 S  ETO NOV 10  85
16 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AB   :36.42    EDM NOV 10  85
17 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :36.45    ACC OCT 10  85
18 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON   :36.66 S  SFY APR 10  84
19 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :36.73 S  MN  DEC 10  84
20 SHAWN KEFFER'77         MILT ON   :37.09    NYG DEC 10  83

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:11.47    MN  DEC 10  93
 2 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  1:12.95    WIN APR 10  91
 3 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  1:13.51 S  LON MAR 10  91
 4 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:14.03    VAN APR 10  90
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:14.43    MTL NOV 10  90
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  1:14.62 S  SFY APR 10  89
 7 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:16.09    ETO NOV 10  88
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:16.39    MTL NOV 10  87
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:16.64    MN  DEC 10  87
10 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  1:17.08    SFY APR 10  86
11 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:17.20    TEC MAR 10  86
12 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  1:18.03    MTL NOV 10  85
13 JP GREGORIO'78          UTMM ON  1:18.42    LON MAR 10  85
14 RICHARD BRISSON'77      RED  QC  1:20.22    MN  DEC 10  83
15 JOHN SMIRL'79           OKAN BC  1:21.09    OKN OCT 10  82
16 JEAN-FRANC. POIRIER'77  LLOU QC  1:21.09    MTL NOV 10  82
17 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:21.30 S  LON MAR 10  82
18 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AB  1:21.53    CGY OCT 10  82
19 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:24.84    RMM MAR 10  78
20 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  1:25.30    SFY APR 10  78

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  2:34.35    SFY APR 10  95
 2 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:35.03    LON MAR 10  94
 3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:46.02    LON MAR 10  88
 4 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:50.90    ACC OCT 10  86
 5 THOMAS BORDERIE'80      YMCA QC  2:51.19    MN  DEC 10  85
 6 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AB  2:59.25    OKO APR 10  82
 7 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB  2:59.75    RMM MAR 10  81
 8 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  3:06.01    SFY APR 10  79
 9 ROBERT MCGLASHAN'80     UNAT ON  3:12.37    LON MAR 10  76
10 HECTOR ARAGON'77        WINS BC  3:19.33    OKN OCT 10  73
11 JOHN SMIRL'79           OKAN BC  3:22.46    OKN OCT 10  72
12 LUIS FELIPE SASS'79     PPO  QC  3:41.90    SFY APR 10  66
13 MANUEL ROY'80           YMCA QC  3:45.39    SFY APR 10  65

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :26.12    MUS JAN 10  99
 2 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON   :26.95 S  LON MAR 10  96
 3 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC   :27.13    VAN APR 10  95
 4 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON   :27.27 S  SFY APR 10  95
 5 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :27.32    LON MAR 10  95
 6 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC   :28.06    VAN APR 10  92
 7 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :28.08 S  LON MAR 10  92
 8 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :28.09 S  VAN APR 10  92
 9 MARK WELTY'79           EAU  AB   :28.45    RMM MAR 10  91
10 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB   :28.69 S  RMM MAR 10  90
11 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB   :28.82    WIN APR 10  90
12 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :28.97    LON MAR 10  89
13 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC   :28.98    VAN APR 10  89
14 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :29.05    SFY APR 10  89
15 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC   :29.14 S  MTL NOV 10  89
16 CHE MINEQUE'80          UNAT ON   :29.50    NYG DEC 10  88
17 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :29.58    MTL NOV 10  87
18 MARK BLENKINSOP'79      CARL ON   :29.67    TEC DEC 10  87
19 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON   :29.97    BRC JAN 10  86
20 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON   :30.05    LON MAR 10  86

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON   :57.64    LON MAR 10  98
 2 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :58.74    LON MAR 10  97
 3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :59.13    LON MAR 10  96
 4 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC   :59.88 S  VAN APR 10  95
 5 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC  1:00.74    VAN APR 10  93
 6 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:01.25    VAN APR 10  93
 7 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:02.94    MN  DEC 10  90
 8 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB  1:03.57    RMM MAR 10  89
 9 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  1:05.76    WIN APR 10  86
10 COLIN FORSBERG'78       NAVY BC  1:06.11    VAN APR 10  86
11 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  1:07.74    SFY APR 10  84
12 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:08.35 S  DDO MAR 10  83
13 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      STE  QC  1:09.34    SFY APR 10  82
14 SIMON PROVOST'79        LAV  QC  1:09.91    DDO MAR 10  81
15 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:09.97    SFY APR 10  81
16 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  1:11.99    LON MAR 10  79
17 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  1:13.53    SFY APR 10  77
18 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  1:22.40    SFY APR 10  69
19 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  1:30.06 S  LON MAR 10  63
20 JOHN SMIRL'79           OKAN BC  1:30.69    OKN OCT 10  62

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  2:08.23    VAN APR 10  99
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:11.50    LON MAR 10  96
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:26.93    DDO MAR 10  86
 4 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  2:36.72    UBC NOV 10  81
 5 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  3:02.91    OKO APR 10  69

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON  1:00.48    LON MAR 10  99
 2 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  1:01.14    SFY APR 10  98
 3 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  1:03.76    LON MAR 10  94
 4 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC  1:04.97    VAN APR 10  92
 5 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  1:05.24    LON MAR 10  91
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:05.69    SFY APR 10  91
 7 CHE MINEQUE'80          UNAT ON  1:06.37    NYG DEC 10  90
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:07.55    MTL NOV 10  88
 9 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC  1:08.17    BRO OCT 10  88
10 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  1:08.53    SFY APR 10  87
11 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  1:08.69    WIN APR 10  87
12 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:08.79    NSM OCT 10  87
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  1:08.87    SFY APR 10  87
14 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON  1:09.03    BRC JAN 10  86
15 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  1:09.25 I  VAN APR 10  86
16 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:09.80    SFY APR 10  85
17 ROBERT HYND'76          UNAT BC  1:09.85    VAN APR 10  85
18 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  1:10.20 I  LON MAR 10  85
19 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  1:10.70 I  MTL NOV 10  84
20 MATT FIFER'79           NTMC ON  1:10.74    LON MAR 10  84

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON  2:11.93    SFY APR 10 102
 2 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  2:18.26    VAN APR 10  97
 3 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  2:18.55 I  VAN APR 10  97
 4 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON  2:20.49    LON MAR 10  96
 5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:21.29    SFY APR 10  95
 6 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  2:21.40    MTL NOV 10  95
 7 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  2:23.03    LON MAR 10  94
 8 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:26.75 I  LON MAR 10  91
 9 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  2:27.29    WIN APR 10  91
10 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC  2:27.49    MTL NOV 10  91
11 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:31.59    SFY APR 10  89
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:34.41    MN  DEC 10  87
13 JOCELYN GRENIER'79      STE  QC  2:34.67    SFY APR 10  87
14 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:36.98    MTL NOV 10  85
15 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:39.34    OKO APR 10  84
16 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:40.18    VAN APR 10  84
17 MIKE MAGUIRE'80         DART NS  2:40.93    HFX MAR 10  83
18 MARK RITCEY'76          CMSC AB  2:41.15 I  OKO APR 10  83
19 DARCY BLAIS'77          NEP  ON  2:43.01    SFY APR 10  82
20 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB  2:44.10    RMM MAR 10  82

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC  4:37.10    VAN APR 10 102
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:53.54    LON MAR 10  97
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  5:01.62    SFY APR 10  94
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  5:13.34    MN  DEC 10  90
 5 MARK RITCEY'76          CMSC AB  5:22.36    OKO APR 10  88
 6 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  6:48.76    LON MAR 10  69



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON     99.0        2
   2 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON     94.6        5
   3 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON     94.5       11
   4 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC     93.9       14
   5 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON     93.7        7
   6 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     93.7       12
   7 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON     92.7       11
   8 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC     92.6        7
   9 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB     90.7        6
  10 BRUNO BRAVIM'78         MUMS QC     90.5        2
  11 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC     90.0        1
  12 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON     90.0        3
  13 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB     89.9        8
  14 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON     89.8        6
  15 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC     89.8       11
  16 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC     89.5       12
  17 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON     89.0        4
  18 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     88.9       14
  19 MARK WELTY'79           EAU  AB     88.7        3
  20 CHE MINEQUE'80          UNAT ON     88.6        5



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC     222        14
   2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     191        12
   3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     185        14
   4 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON     182        11
   5 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC     172        12
   6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON     161        11
   7 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC     132        11
   8 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON     119         7
   9 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC     109         7
  10 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB     106         8
  11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC      86        10
  12 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON      82         8
  13 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB      82         6
  14 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON      80         6
  15 ROB GAROFALO'80         GRAN ON      79         5
  16 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC      78         6
  17 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC      67         6
  18 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC      66         6
  19 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB      59         7
  20 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC      58         6





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 TOM RUSHTON'79          WINS BC 1314   14    93.9    222
   2 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC 1244   14    88.9    185
   3 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON 1124   12    93.7    191
   4 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC 1074   12    89.5    172
   5 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU'80  TECH ON 1040   11    94.5    182
   6 DANIEL WELLS'80         AURO ON 1020   11    92.7    161
   7 FREDERICK MANFREDI'79   MACC QC  988   11    89.8    132
   8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  860   10    86.0     86
   9 GARTH SINDRAY'76        MMAC MB  719    8    89.9    106
  10 JAMES WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  684    8    85.5     82
  11 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  656    7    93.7    119
  12 SANDY HENDERSON'79      EBSC BC  648    7    92.6    109
  13 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  557    7    79.6     59
  14 KELLY ALBRECHT'80       RDSS AB  544    6    90.7     82
  15 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80     AURO ON  539    6    89.8     80
  16 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    PC   QC  524    6    87.3     78
  17 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        MUMS QC  521    6    86.8     67
  18 ALVARO YOGI'80          OCM  ON  520    6    86.7     48
  19 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  518    6    86.3     66
  20 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  518    6    86.3     58

    TOTAL                           26447  306    86.4   3436
  ----------------------------------------------------------------