50 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC   :24.40    MTL NOV 10  98
 2 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC   :24.85    OKN OCT 10  96
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :25.22    VAN APR 10  95
 4 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :25.25    NYG DEC 10  95
 5 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC   :25.47    ETO NOV 10  94
 6 KRIS YAP-CHUNG          PENG AB   :25.55    EDM FEB 10  93
 7 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC   :25.57    SFY APR 10  93
 8 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON   :25.74    LON MAR 10  93
 9 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :25.74    LON MAR 10  93
10 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC   :25.82    SFY APR 10  92
11 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :26.29    UBC NOV 10  91
12 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :26.30    SFY APR 10  91
13 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :26.41    OKO APR 10  90
14 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :26.44    SFY APR 10  90
15 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :26.45    EDM NOV 10  90
16 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC   :26.47 R  SFY APR 10  90
17 SPENCER HILLMAN'92      WAVE BC   :26.49    UBC NOV 10  90
18 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :26.58 R  SFY APR 10  90
19 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC   :26.84 R  DDO MAR 10  89
20 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC   :27.01    VAN APR 10  88

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC   :53.88    MTL NOV 10  98
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC   :55.37    ETO NOV 10  95
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :55.90    VAN APR 10  94
 4 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON   :56.14    LON MAR 10  94
 5 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC   :56.71    DDO MAR 10  93
 6 LEO NORMANDIN'91        STL  QC   :56.91    MTL NOV 10  93
 7 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :57.88    UBC NOV 10  91
 8 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :58.14    SFY APR 10  91
 9 JEAN-BAPTISTE NADEAU'87 ENC  QC   :58.28    DDO MAR 10  90
10 QUENTIN VD SCHUEREN'87  PPO  QC   :58.28    SFY APR 10  90
11 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC   :58.75    VAN APR 10  90
12 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :58.83    OKO APR 10  90
13 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC   :59.10    SFY APR 10  89
14 MATHIEU TURCOTTE'89     PPO  QC   :59.11    MTL NOV 10  89
15 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :59.28    HFX NOV 10  89
16 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC   :59.34    VAN APR 10  89
17 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC   :59.51    BRO OCT 10  89
18 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC   :59.74    MTL NOV 10  88
19 STEPHEN PERCUKLIJEVIC87 MASC ON  1:00.52    LON MAR 10  87
20 JUSTIN MOWERS'86        MED  AB  1:00.70    MED FEB 10  87

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC  2:02.50    MTL NOV 10  96
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:07.85    SFY APR 10  92
 3 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:09.79    VAN APR 10  90
 4 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  2:10.70    MTL NOV 10  90
 5 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        DSC  ON  2:12.41    ETO NOV 10  89
 6 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  2:13.79    MTL NOV 10  88
 7 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  2:14.17    SFY APR 10  87
 8 MATHIEU TURCOTTE'89     PPO  QC  2:14.33    MTL NOV 10  87
 9 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC  2:15.86    SFY APR 10  86
10 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON  2:17.31    LON MAR 10  85
11 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC  2:17.46 S  SFY APR 10  85
12 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  2:18.05 S  UBC NOV 10  85
13 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:18.29 S  SFY APR 10  85
14 BENOIT FORTIN'86        PPO  QC  2:19.01    MTL NOV 10  84
15 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  2:19.93 S  EDM NOV 10  84
16 SIMON SCHAERZ'86        RMSC SK  2:20.16    CGY OCT 10  84
17 NATHAN KILLAM'86        NSM  BC  2:20.80    UBC NOV 10  83
18 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB  2:21.48 IM VAN APR 10  83
19 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  2:21.57    VAN APR 10  83
20 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR'90  BRO  QC  2:21.61    DDO MAR 10  83

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  4:32.86    VAN APR 10  92
 2 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        DSC  ON  4:39.20    ETO NOV 10  90
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  4:39.45 S  SFY APR 10  90
 4 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  4:40.93    UBC NOV 10  89
 5 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  4:47.92 S  SFY APR 10  87
 6 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON  4:49.02    LON MAR 10  87
 7 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC  4:56.81    SFY APR 10  84
 8 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  4:58.55    EDM NOV 10  84
 9 NATHAN KILLAM'86        NSM  BC  4:58.58    UBC NOV 10  84
10 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC  4:59.23    SFY APR 10  84
11 BENOIT FORTIN'86        PPO  QC  5:07.00    MN  DEC 10  82
12 MARTIN FIGEL'87         VIC  BC  5:14.75    VAN APR 10  80
13 DUSTIN HAYWARD'87       MAKW AB  5:21.71    EDM NOV 10  78
14 IAN PROFIRI'92          PENG AB  5:22.50    EDM NOV 10  78
15 JEAN-PHIL. DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  5:25.81 S  MN  DEC 10  77
16 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC  5:31.46 S  UBC NOV 10  76
17 SPENCER HILLMAN'92      WAVE BC  5:51.75 S  UBC NOV 10  71
18 OLIVIER BONVOULOIR'91   CFST BC  5:57.64    ETO NOV 10  70
19 JUSTIN GOULDING'87      ASSI MB  6:00.80    WIN APR 10  69
20 MICHAEL NUNES'86        THOR ON  6:05.06    LON MAR 10  69

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  9:21.41    VAN APR 10  94
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  9:30.67 S  SFY APR 10  92
 3 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  9:49.95 S  SFY APR 10  89
 4 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC 10:23.19    SFY APR 10  84
 5 NATHAN KILLAM'86        GYTB BC 10:24.91    VAN APR 10  84
 6 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC 11:04.25    UBC NOV 10  79
 7 JEAN-PHIL. DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC 11:05.36 S  MN  DEC 10  79
 8 SPENCER HILLMAN'92      WAVE BC 11:48.56    UBC NOV 10  74
 9 PATRICK JANUKAVICIUS'86 MUMS QC 12:34.21    MTL NOV 10  70
10 JUSTIN GOULDING'87      ASSI MB 12:35.89 S  WIN APR 10  69
11 BRENDAN CALNAN'86       WINS BC 12:40.54    WSO MAR 10  69
12 JONATHAN ROCHEFORT'88   CACM QC 17:13.60    MTL NOV 10  51

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC 18:02.69    SFY APR 10  94
 2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC 18:33.80    SFY APR 10  91
 3 NATHAN KILLAM'86        GYTB BC 19:39.42    VAN APR 10  86
 4 JEAN-PHIL. DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC 20:58.45    MN  DEC 10  81
 5 JUSTIN GOULDING'87      ASSI MB 23:37.37    WIN APR 10  71
 6 PATRICK JANUKAVICIUS'86 MUMS QC 25:15.83    MN  DEC 10  67

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ENL  QC   :28.08    MN  DEC 10  96
 2 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :28.31    NYG DEC 10  95
 3 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC   :29.91    VAN APR 10  90
 4 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :30.53    VAN APR 10  88
 5 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        DSC  ON   :30.98    ETO NOV 10  87
 6 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :31.34    EDM NOV 10  86
 7 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :31.40    LON MAR 10  85
 8 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC   :31.40    OKN OCT 10  85
 9 GRAHAM FORD'86          RID  ON   :31.60 R  MTL NOV 10  85
10 MAXIME SOUCY-PROUX'86   SAMA QC   :32.19 R  SFY APR 10  83
11 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB   :32.31    WIN APR 10  83
12 THIERRY MARTIN-GOUD'87  DDO  QC   :32.35    SFY APR 10  83
13 GUILLAUME LECLAIR'90    DDO  QC   :32.61    DDO MAR 10  82
14 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC   :32.63    SFY APR 10  82
15 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC   :33.08    SL  FEB 10  81
16 GAVIN PALMER'86         PENG AB   :33.32    RMM MAR 10  81
17 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC   :33.33 R  SFY APR 10  81
18 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC   :34.07 S  DDO MAR 10  79
19 KELLAN KING'91          GMM  ON   :34.19    ETO NOV 10  78
20 ANDRIEN HO'90           THOR ON   :34.82    LON MAR 10  77

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC  1:04.75    VAN APR 10  92
 2 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        KING ON  1:05.64    LON MAR 10  91
 3 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:10.65    EDM FEB 10  84
 4 GAVIN PALMER'86         PENG AB  1:10.77    RMM MAR 10  84
 5 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:10.87 S  SFY APR 10  84
 6 BRIAN GOODWIN'86        ETOB ON  1:14.38    LON MAR 10  80
 7 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC  1:15.65    SFY APR 10  79
 8 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS  1:15.93    HFX MAR 10  79
 9 ELLIOTT BEAULIEU'90     LAV  QC  1:15.98    MTL NOV 10  78
10 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON  1:17.07    LON MAR 10  77
11 GUILLAUME LECLAIR'90    DDO  QC  1:17.86    DDO MAR 10  77
12 SHAUN HUDSON'86         UNAT NS  1:20.21    HFX NOV 10  74
13 JEAN-SEB BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:21.40    MTL NOV 10  73
14 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT90  ENL  QC  1:22.02    SFY APR 10  73
15 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  1:22.56    VAN APR 10  72
16 ZACHARY DEL GRECO'91    DDO  QC  1:23.83 S  DDO MAR 10  71
17 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  1:25.32    SFY APR 10  70
18 JEREMY PILON'88         CSL  ON  1:26.98    COR MAY 10  68
19 RORY ERICKSON'91        HYDE BC  1:38.28    VAN APR 10  61
20 CAMERON MACDONALD'92    MCPS MB  2:52.87    POP NOV 10  34

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        KING ON  2:22.08    LON MAR 10  91
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:24.86    SFY APR 10  89
 3 ZACHARY DEL GRECO'91    DDO  QC  2:57.61    DDO MAR 10  73
 4 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  3:14.67    SFY APR 10  66

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC   :31.82    SFY APR 10  97
 2 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :32.31    LON MAR 10  95
 3 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC   :32.76    SFY APR 10  94
 4 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :32.78    DDO MAR 10  94
 5 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON   :32.92    LON MAR 10  94
 6 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :32.94    NYG DEC 10  94
 7 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB   :32.95    VAN APR 10  94
 8 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC   :33.35    SFY APR 10  92
 9 BRETT LAPLANTE          PENG AB   :33.63    EDM FEB 10  92
10 RYAN CHAI'86            NTMC ON   :33.88 S  LON MAR 10  91
11 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :34.00    UBC NOV 10  91
12 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC   :34.01    SFY APR 10  91
13 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC   :34.50    ETO NOV 10  89
14 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC   :34.58    UBC NOV 10  89
15 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON   :34.83    LON MAR 10  89
16 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB   :35.34    WIN APR 10  87
17 MATHIEU CHENARD'88      CNSJ QC   :35.72    SJE NOV 10  86
18 JEAN-BAPTISTE NADEAU'87 ENC  QC   :35.80 S  DDO MAR 10  86
19 IAN PROFIRI'92          PENG AB   :36.01    EDM NOV 10  86
20 MAXIME LEVESQUE'89      MBC  QC   :36.09    SFY APR 10  85

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON  1:11.57    LON MAR 10  93
 2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:11.90    DDO MAR 10  93
 3 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC  1:13.90    SFY APR 10  90
 4 RYAN CHAI'86            NTMC ON  1:14.44    LON MAR 10  90
 5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:15.07    VAN APR 10  89
 6 JEAN-BAPTISTE NADEAU'87 ENC  QC  1:15.30    DDO MAR 10  88
 7 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  1:15.35    UBC NOV 10  88
 8 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB  1:15.93    WIN APR 10  88
 9 BRETT LAPLANTE          PENG AB  1:16.32    EDM FEB 10  87
10 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC  1:17.90    SFY APR 10  86
11 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:18.02 S  SFY APR 10  85
12 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC  1:19.71    SFY APR 10  84
13 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  1:19.92    SFY APR 10  83
14 SETH BURRILL'91         PICT NS  1:20.65    HFX MAR 10  83
15 JEAN-SEB BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:22.23    MTL NOV 10  81
16 CHRIS BENOIT'92         MBC  QC  1:22.40    MBC NOV 10  81
17 GARRETT PALMER'88       RMM  AB  1:22.42    FTH FEB 10  81
18 JUSTIN MARTIN'86        FTIG MB  1:23.13    POP NOV 10  80
19 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  1:25.64    SFY APR 10  78
20 THIERRY MARTIN'87       DDO  QC  1:25.89 S  DDO MAR 10  78

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:41.20    SFY APR 10  91
 2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:42.33    DDO MAR 10  90
 3 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC  2:43.48    SFY APR 10  89
 4 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  2:45.09    UBC NOV 10  89
 5 JOSHUA BOULDING'87      SELK MB  2:58.41    WIN APR 10  82
 6 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  2:58.98    SFY APR 10  82
 7 GARRETT PALMER'88       RMM  AB  3:00.72    FTH FEB 10  81
 8 THIERRY MARTIN'87       DDO  QC  3:01.48    DDO MAR 10  81
 9 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON  3:01.65    LON MAR 10  80
10 JOEY STAFFORD-ABBOTT'89 YMCA QC  3:08.58    SFY APR 10  77
11 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  3:16.42    VAN APR 10  74
12 CAMERON MACDONALD'92    MCPS MB  5:38.41    POP NOV 10  43

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC   :26.46    MTL NOV 10  98
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC   :27.44    ETO NOV 10  94
 3 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS   :27.72    HFX NOV 10  93
 4 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB   :27.93 S  VAN APR 10  93
 5 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON   :28.00    LON MAR 10  92
 6 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON   :28.06    NYG DEC 10  92
 7 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC   :28.16    UBC NOV 10  92
 8 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :28.24    SFY APR 10  92
 9 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC   :28.39    OKN OCT 10  91
10 KRIS YAP-CHUNG          PENG AB   :28.59    EDM FEB 10  90
11 SPENCER HILLMAN'92      WAVE BC   :28.64    UBC NOV 10  90
12 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON   :28.64    LON MAR 10  90
13 GRAHAM FORD'86          RID  ON   :28.66    MTL NOV 10  90
14 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :28.82    OKO APR 10  90
15 MATHIEU TURCOTTE'89     PPO  QC   :29.23    MTL NOV 10  88
16 THIERRY MARTIN-GOUD'87  DDO  QC   :29.37    SFY APR 10  88
17 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :29.59 S  VAN APR 10  87
18 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :29.70    SFY APR 10  87
19 CALUM AGNEW'91          DAL  NS   :29.83    HFX MAR 10  87
20 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC   :30.01 S  MTL NOV 10  86

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON  1:02.08    LON MAR 10  91
 2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:02.16    SFY APR 10  91
 3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC  1:02.27    ETO NOV 10  91
 4 QUENTIN VD SCHUEREN'87  PPO  QC  1:04.20    SFY APR 10  88
 5 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC  1:05.47    MTL NOV 10  87
 6 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  1:05.85    OKO APR 10  86
 7 SPENCER HILLMAN'92      WAVE BC  1:06.17    UBC NOV 10  86
 8 THIERRY MARTIN-GOUD'87  DDO  QC  1:09.58    SFY APR 10  81
 9 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  1:10.11    ETO NOV 10  81
10 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  1:10.22    SFY APR 10  81
11 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:10.54    DDO MAR 10  80
12 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  1:10.81    SFY APR 10  80
13 CLEMENT ISAAC'92        ENL  QC  1:10.93    MTL NOV 10  80
14 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:11.35 S  VAN APR 10  79
15 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  1:14.38    MTL NOV 10  76
16 ALEX WASSERMAN'89       THOR ON  1:28.27    LON MAR 10  64
17 PATRICK JANUKAVICIUS'86 MUMS QC  1:35.17 S  MN  DEC 10  59

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:21.07    SFY APR 10  90
 2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:37.01    VAN APR 10  80
 3 THIERRY MARTIN-GOUD'87  DDO  QC  2:47.47    SFY APR 10  75

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  1:02.50    NYG DEC 10  96
 2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ENL  QC  1:04.09    MN  DEC 10  93
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:04.17    VAN APR 10  93
 4 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:04.71    DDO MAR 10  92
 5 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:05.54    SFY APR 10  91
 6 KRIS YAP-CHUNG          PENG AB  1:05.63    EDM FEB 10  91
 7 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC  1:05.91    DDO MAR 10  91
 8 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC  1:06.14    SFY APR 10  90
 9 GRAHAM FORD'86          RID  ON  1:06.19    MTL NOV 10  90
10 LEO NORMANDIN'91        STL  QC  1:06.32    MTL NOV 10  90
11 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC  1:06.78    UBC NOV 10  89
12 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC  1:06.79    ETO NOV 10  89
13 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        KING ON  1:07.11    LON MAR 10  89
14 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC  1:08.10    VAN APR 10  88
15 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  1:08.20    SFY APR 10  87
16 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC  1:08.79    SFY APR 10  87
17 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  1:09.03    SFY APR 10  86
18 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  1:09.64    MTL NOV 10  86
19 STEPHEN PERCUKLIJEVIC87 MASC ON  1:10.12    LON MAR 10  85
20 JUSTIN AALDERS'91       UNAT NS  1:10.64    HFX NOV 10  84

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB  2:21.48    VAN APR 10  95
 2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:24.50    SFY APR 10  93
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:25.42    DDO MAR 10  92
 4 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        KING ON  2:25.54    LON MAR 10  92
 5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  2:28.96    VAN APR 10  90
 6 BRETT LAPLANTE          PENG AB  2:29.03    EDM FEB 10  90
 7 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC  2:30.34    SFY APR 10  89
 8 KRIS YAP-CHUNG          PENG AB  2:30.66    EDM FEB 10  89
 9 SAMUEL TURP'89          TAIG QC  2:33.21    MTL NOV 10  88
10 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  2:34.71    SFY APR 10  87
11 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  2:36.84    BRN OCT 10  86
12 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC  2:44.75    KEL MAR 10  81
13 ZACHARY DEL GRECO'91    DDO  QC  3:01.19    DDO MAR 10  74
14 MARTIN BOILY'89         MBC  QC  3:01.97    SFY APR 10  74
15 ALEX WASSERMAN'89       THOR ON  3:11.80    LON MAR 10  70
16 DYLAN ROBINSON'92       DDO  QC  3:15.15    DDO MAR 10  69
17 PATRICK JANUKAVICIUS'86 MUMS QC  3:36.75 I  MN  DEC 10  62

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  5:08.26    SFY APR 10  92
 2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  5:14.93    SFY APR 10  90
 3 PATRICK JANUKAVICIUS'86 MUMS QC  7:13.57    MN  DEC 10  65



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC     95.4        5
   2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ENL  QC     94.5        2
   3 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON     94.4        5
   4 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON     92.8        6
   5 CHRISTOPHER BUNA'88     PC   QC     92.3        3
   6 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC     92.0        6
   7 LEO NORMANDIN'91        STL  QC     91.5        2
   8 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB     91.2        4
   9 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     90.9        8
  10 KRIS YAP-CHUNG          PENG AB     90.8        4
  11 ELBERT CHOW'91          TYMS ON     90.8        4
  12 MARK ROGAAR'88          OKAN BC     90.7        3
  13 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC     90.5       14
  14 RYAN CHAI'86            NTMC ON     90.5        2
  15 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC     90.3        6
  16 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        DSC  ON     89.9        7
  17 BRETT LAPLANTE          PENG AB     89.7        3
  18 QUENTIN VD SCHUEREN'87  PPO  QC     89.0        2
  19 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC     89.0        1
  20 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB     89.0        4



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC     226        14
   2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC     219        15
   3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     117         8
   4 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        DSC  ON     115         7
   5 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON     102         6
   6 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC      96         5
   7 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC      89         6
   8 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC      89         6
   9 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON      86         5
  10 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC      85         6
  11 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC      80         7
  12 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC      68         6
  13 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC      68         6
  14 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC      65         6
  15 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC      64         5
  16 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC      62         6
  17 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB      58         5
  18 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON      55         5
  19 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB      54         4
  20 KRIS YAP-CHUNG          PENG AB      54         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC 1331   15    88.7    219
   2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC 1267   14    90.5    226
   3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  727    8    90.9    117
   4 DEVAN MCNEILL'86        DSC  ON  629    7    89.9    115
   5 JASON HILLCOAT'87       DDO  QC  612    7    87.4     80
   6 MISA VUJAKLIJA'86       UTMM ON  557    6    92.8    102
   7 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST BC  552    6    92.0     89
   8 GABRIEL DESROCHERS'89   STL  QC  542    6    90.3     85
   9 ALEX SHERWOOD'86        KSUN BC  529    6    88.2     65
  10 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  524    6    87.3     89
  11 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  523    6    87.2     62
  12 BRAD WEISS'89           WAVE BC  518    6    86.3     68
  13 NEIL DAVIDSON'91        PC   QC  515    6    85.8     68
  14 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV'90 LLOU QC  477    5    95.4     96
  15 HANS FRACKE'86          UXBR ON  472    5    94.4     86
  16 COLIN SIMMONS'90        UBCD BC  440    5    88.0     64
  17 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  428    5    85.6     58
  18 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  423    5    84.6     44
  19 DAVID MONDOUX'86        LSD  ON  418    5    83.6     55
  20 SPENCER HILLMAN'92      WAVE BC  411    5    82.2     45

    TOTAL                           23310  274    85.1   3149
  ----------------------------------------------------------------