50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :34.56    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :40.72    NAN MAY 10* 66
 3 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :42.86 BK NAN MAY 10* 62
 4 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON   :43.50    ETO JUN 10* 62
 5 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC   :43.82 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
 6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :43.85    NEP FEB 10* 61
 7 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC   :45.38    NAN MAY 10* 59
 8 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :46.27    NAN MAY 10* 58
 9 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :46.74 FL NAN MAY 10* 57
10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :48.12    NAN MAY 10* 56
11 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :49.16    NEP FEB 10* 54
12 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :49.41 S  NAN MAY 10* 54
13 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :49.74    VIC FEB 10* 54
14 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :49.77    NAN MAY 10* 54
15 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :52.75 S  QUE FEB 10* 51
16 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB   :53.87    NAN MAY 10* 50
17 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :54.50 BR NAN MAY 10* 49
18 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON   :56.13    ETO JUN 10* 48
19 YVONNE OUELLETTE'45     ENL  QC   :57.87    LON JUN 10* 46
20 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB   :58.27 BR NAN MAY 10* 46

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  1:20.25    SWE AUG 10* 73
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:34.81 BK NAN MAY 10* 62
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:37.03    NEP FEB 10* 60
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  1:37.03    NAN MAY 10* 60
 5 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  1:39.51    ETO JUN 10* 59
 6 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:42.57 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
 7 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:42.73 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
 8 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  1:43.02    NAN MAY 10* 57
 9 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:45.56    QUE FEB 10* 55
10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:48.77    NAN MAY 10* 54
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  1:49.61 S  NAN MAY 10* 53
12 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  1:51.93    NAN MAY 10* 52
13 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:54.98    NAN MAY 10* 51
14 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:58.38 BR QUE FEB 10* 49
15 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:02.11 BR NAN MAY 10* 48
16 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  2:02.40 S  ETO JUN 10* 48
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:07.29 S  ETO JUN 10* 46
18 LOUISE CINQ-MARS'44     ENL  QC  2:07.45 S  LON JUN 10* 46
19 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:10.28    LON JUN 10* 45
20 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB  2:13.03 BR NAN MAY 10* 44

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  3:11.37    SWE AUG 10* 67
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:16.10    PNA JUL 10* 66
 3 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:35.27    NAN MAY 10* 60
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:35.91 S  NAN MAY 10* 60
 5 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  3:40.59    NAN MAY 10* 58
 6 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  3:46.61    NAN MAY 10* 57
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:54.63 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
 8 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  3:56.29    QUE FEB 10* 55
 9 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  4:08.45    ETO JUN 10* 52
10 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:12.96    NAN MAY 10* 51
11 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:13.49 BR QUE FEB 10* 51
12 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:14.59 S  VIC FEB 10* 51
13 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:15.78 BR NAN MAY 10* 50
14 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  4:18.18    ETO JUN 10* 50
15 LOUISE CINQ-MARS'44     ENL  QC  4:21.48    LON JUN 10* 49
16 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:31.59    LON JUN 10* 47
17 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:44.66 BK NAN MAY 10* 45
18 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB  4:53.93 BR NAN MAY 10* 44
19 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  5:03.95 BR NAN MAY 10* 42
20 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  5:09.38 BR NAN MAY 10* 42

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  6:43.93    ORE AUG 10* 69
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  7:14.18    NAN MAY 10* 64
 3 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  7:29.42    NAN MAY 10* 62
 4 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  7:53.20    NAN MAY 10* 58
 5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  8:02.49    QUE FEB 10* 57
 6 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  8:04.05 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  8:04.29    NAN MAY 10* 57
 8 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  8:30.19    NAN MAY 10* 54
 9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  8:35.55    NAN MAY 10* 54
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  8:55.48 S  ETO MAR 10* 52

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC 13:46.74    PNA JUL 10* 69
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 14:54.51    NAN MAY 10* 64
 3 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC 15:35.74    NAN MAY 10* 61
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC 16:08.11    NAN MAY 10* 59
 5 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC 16:15.49    NAN MAY 10* 59
 6 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 16:16.43 S  NAN MAY 10* 58
 7 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 17:34.78    NAN MAY 10* 54
 8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON 18:08.71 S  ETO MAR 10* 52

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 28:26.37    NAN MAY 10* 65
 2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC 29:37.97    NAN MAY 10* 62
 3 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 30:34.45    NAN MAY 10* 60
 4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC 30:57.83    NAN MAY 10* 59
 5 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 33:50.55    NAN MAY 10* 54
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON 34:31.88    ETO MAR 10* 53

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :42.86    NAN MAY 10* 72
 2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :57.55 S  NAN MAY 10* 53
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :57.98    NAN MAY 10* 53
 4 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :58.16    NAN MAY 10* 53
 5 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :59.29    QUE FEB 10* 52
 6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   :59.91    NAN MAY 10* 51
 7 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:03.45    VIC FEB 10* 48
 8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:03.71    NAN MAY 10* 48
 9 LOUISE CINQ-MARS'44     ENL  QC  1:05.60 S  LON JUN 10* 47
10 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  1:10.96    NAN MAY 10* 43
11 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:11.47    LON JUN 10* 43
12 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  1:39.20 S  QUE FEB 10* 31

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:34.81    NAN MAY 10* 71
 2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  1:57.60 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
 3 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:05.57    NAN MAY 10* 54
 4 LOUISE CINQ-MARS'44     ENL  QC  2:11.22    LON JUN 10* 51
 5 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:12.60    NAN MAY 10* 51
 6 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  3:18.49    QUE FEB 10* 34

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:25.56    NAN MAY 10* 71
 2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  3:59.71    NAN MAY 10* 61
 3 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:30.95    NAN MAY 10* 54
 4 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  4:44.66    NAN MAY 10* 51
 5 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  6:56.25    QUE FEB 10* 35

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :45.87    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :48.08    NAN MAY 10* 74
 3 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC   :52.15    NAN MAY 10* 69
 4 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :54.50    NAN MAY 10* 66
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :54.84    NEP FEB 10* 65
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :56.09    NAN MAY 10* 64
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :57.14    NAN MAY 10* 63
 8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :57.54    VIC FEB 10* 62
 9 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB   :58.27    NAN MAY 10* 61
10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :59.15 S  QUE FEB 10* 60
11 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  1:01.48    NAN MAY 10* 58
12 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:03.96    NAN MAY 10* 56
13 YVONNE OUELLETTE'45     ENL  QC  1:04.59    LON JUN 10* 55
14 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  1:05.22    NAN MAY 10* 55
15 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:05.53    QUE FEB 10* 54
16 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  1:09.65 S  NAN MAY 10* 51
17 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  1:25.25 S  QUE FEB 10* 42

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:44.78    NAN MAY 10* 73
 2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:58.38 S  QUE FEB 10* 65
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:02.11 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
 4 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  2:05.80    NAN MAY 10* 61
 5 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:09.20    NAN MAY 10* 59
 6 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB  2:13.03 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
 7 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  2:18.64    NAN MAY 10* 55
 8 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  2:22.51    NAN MAY 10* 54
 9 PAT LONG'41             EMSC AB  2:26.25    NAN MAY 10* 52
10 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  2:30.52    NAN MAY 10* 51
11 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  2:50.52    QUE FEB 10* 45

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:47.13    PNA JUL 10* 72
 2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:13.49    QUE FEB 10* 65
 3 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:15.78    NAN MAY 10* 64
 4 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB  4:53.93    NAN MAY 10* 56
 5 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  5:03.95    NAN MAY 10* 54
 6 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  5:09.38    NAN MAY 10* 53

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :43.59    NAN MAY 10* 68
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :46.74    NAN MAY 10* 64
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :49.50    NAN MAY 10* 60
 4 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :53.56 S  ORE AUG 10* 56
 5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :54.98    NEP FEB 10* 54
 6 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :56.43    VIC FEB 10* 53
 7 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :57.88    QUE FEB 10* 51
 8 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC   :58.72 S  NAN MAY 10* 51
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  1:13.94    ETO JUN 10* 40

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:51.10    NEP FEB 10* 58
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  2:04.55 S  ORE AUG 10* 52

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  4:14.90    NAN MAY 10* 56

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:38.38    ORE AUG 10* 68
 2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  4:10.86    NAN MAY 10* 59
 3 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:32.60    QUE FEB 10* 55

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  7:44.03    ORE AUG 10* 67



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC     72.0        5
   2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     67.2       15
   3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     60.8        4
   4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON     60.6        9
   5 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON     60.5        2
   6 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC     60.4        7
   7 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     60.0        4
   8 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON     58.1        8
   9 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC     58.0        5
  10 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC     57.9       11
  11 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     56.7        7
  12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     56.7        6
  13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     54.9        7
  14 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     53.8        6
  15 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC     53.0        6
  16 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB     52.2        4
  17 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON     51.7        6
  18 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC     51.7        3
  19 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB     51.3        6
  20 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON     51.2        8



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     292        15
   2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC     185        11
   3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON     161         9
   4 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC     116         7
   5 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON     115         8
   6 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     100         7
   7 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC      99         5
   8 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON      90         8
   9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      85         7
  10 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC      80         6
  11 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC      75         5
  12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC      71         6
  13 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC      70         4
  14 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC      67         6
  15 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON      65         4
  16 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON      63         6
  17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON      62         6
  18 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC      54         5
  19 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB      49         6
  20 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB      42         4





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC 1008   15    67.2    292
   2 NAOMI PICKREM'45        KSUN BC  637   11    57.9    185
   3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  545    9    60.6    161
   4 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  465    8    58.1    115
   5 MARY LOU WHITWILL'42    COWI BC  423    7    60.4    116
   6 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  410    8    51.2     90
   7 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  397    7    56.7    100
   8 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  384    7    54.9     85
   9 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  360    5    72.0     99
  10 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  340    6    56.7     71
  11 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  323    6    53.8     67
  12 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  318    6    53.0     80
  13 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  310    6    51.7     63
  14 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB  308    6    51.3     49
  15 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  293    6    48.8     62
  16 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  290    5    58.0     75
  17 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  243    4    60.8     70
  18 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  240    4    60.0     65
  19 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AB  209    4    52.2     42
  20 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  200    4    50.0     34

    TOTAL                            8795  157    56.0   2145
  ----------------------------------------------------------------