50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :34.78    NAN MAY 10* 77
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :35.12    NAN MAY 10* 76
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.31    NAN MAY 10* 74
 4 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC   :37.90    NAN MAY 10* 71
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :38.01    NEP FEB 10* 71
 6 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :38.91    NAN MAY 10* 69
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :39.10    VIC FEB 10* 69
 8 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC   :40.60 R  NAN MAY 10* 66
 9 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :40.97    LON JUN 10* 65
10 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :41.94    VIC FEB 10* 64
11 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :42.11 S  NAN MAY 10* 64
12 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :42.49    NAN MAY 10* 63
13 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON   :44.45    SWE AUG 10* 60
14 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB   :44.56    NAN MAY 10* 60
15 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC   :45.29 S  NAN MAY 10* 59
16 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC   :45.38    NAN MAY 10* 59
17 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK   :46.79    NAN MAY 10* 57
18 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON   :48.58 R  NAN MAY 10* 55
19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :49.65 S  QUE FEB 10* 54
20 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC   :51.44 S  NAN MAY 10* 52

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:18.72    NAN MAY 10* 74
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:18.95    NAN MAY 10* 74
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:24.16    MJ  JUN 10* 70
 4 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  1:28.23    NAN MAY 10* 66
 5 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:29.94 S  NAN MAY 10* 65
 6 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:30.93    NAN MAY 10* 64
 7 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  1:32.17    NAN MAY 10* 64
 8 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  1:33.32 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:36.04    NAN MAY 10* 61
10 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  1:36.20    NAN MAY 10* 61
11 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:36.67    LON JUN 10* 61
12 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:37.55 S  NAN MAY 10* 60
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:39.36    QUE FEB 10* 59
14 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  1:39.52    NAN MAY 10* 59
15 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:40.45 BK VIC FEB 10* 58
16 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  1:40.95    NAN MAY 10* 58
17 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:41.81    DSC APR 10* 57
18 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:42.88 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
19 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  1:53.83    HFX FEB 10* 51
20 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  1:59.99    NAN MAY 10* 49

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:56.73    NAN MAY 10* 73
 2 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC  3:06.71    NAN MAY 10* 69
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:07.76    NAN MAY 10* 69
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  3:10.58 S  NAN MAY 10* 68
 5 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  3:11.54    NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:15.17 S  NAN MAY 10* 66
 7 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:25.02 IM NAN MAY 10* 63
 8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  3:25.79 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
 9 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  3:28.03    NAN MAY 10* 62
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:31.25 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
11 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  3:34.30    MID JUN 10* 60
12 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  3:43.99    NAN MAY 10* 58
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  3:44.92    QUE FEB 10* 57
14 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  3:47.80    SWE AUG 10* 57
15 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:54.63 BK VIC FEB 10* 55
16 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  4:05.68 S  NAN MAY 10* 52
17 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  4:10.08    HFX FEB 10* 51
18 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON  4:10.35 S  NAN MAY 10* 51
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  4:18.73    NAN MAY 10* 50
20 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  4:18.91 IM NAN MAY 10* 50

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  6:14.67    NAN MAY 10* 74
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:14.81    NAN MAY 10* 74
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:37.46 S  NAN MAY 10* 70
 4 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  6:46.04    NAN MAY 10* 68
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:54.80 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  7:02.52    NAN MAY 10* 66
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  7:02.83    NAN MAY 10* 65
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  7:45.75 S  MID JUN 10* 59
 9 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:52.03    QUE FEB 10* 59
10 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON  8:20.70 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
11 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  8:23.47 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
12 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  9:08.76    NAN MAY 10* 50
13 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  9:27.30 S  QUE FEB 10* 49
14 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  9:28.94    NAN MAY 10* 49
15 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  9:42.77 S  NEP FEB 10* 47
16 EILEEN HERBERT'47       TONM ON 10:05.79    NAN MAY 10* 46

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC 12:55.02    NAN MAY 10* 74
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:55.51    NAN MAY 10* 74
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 13:22.73 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 13:49.60 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
 5 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 15:03.69 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 15:37.68 S  MID JUN 10* 61
 7 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:50.79    QUE FEB 10* 60
 8 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON 16:41.40    NAN MAY 10* 57
 9 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB 16:52.25 S  NAN MAY 10* 56
10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON 18:43.45    NAN MAY 10* 51
11 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC 18:54.64    QUE FEB 10* 50
12 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 19:04.77    NAN MAY 10* 50
13 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON 19:23.52    NEP FEB 10* 49

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 25:08.62    NAN MAY 10* 73
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 25:17.81    PNA JUL 10* 73
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 25:55.58    NAN MAY 10* 71
 4 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 28:21.14    NAN MAY 10* 65
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 29:04.09    MID JUN 10* 63
 6 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB 31:34.17    NAN MAY 10* 58
 7 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 33:42.22    NAN MAY 10* 54

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :42.85 R  NAN MAY 10* 72
 2 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :42.96    NAN MAY 10* 72
 3 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC   :45.55    NAN MAY 10* 68
 4 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC   :45.72 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :48.52    MJ  JUN 10* 63
 6 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :48.54    NAN MAY 10* 63
 7 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC   :49.99    NAN MAY 10* 62
 8 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :51.91    NAN MAY 10* 59
 9 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB   :54.06    SWE AUG 10* 57
10 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON   :54.13    DSC APR 10* 57
11 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :54.29 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
12 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON   :55.36    NAN MAY 10* 55
13 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :55.80 S  NEP FEB 10* 55
14 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :56.09    QUE FEB 10* 55
15 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :56.15    NAN MAY 10* 55
16 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK   :56.46 R  NAN MAY 10* 54
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :57.53    MID JUN 10* 53
18 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON   :57.90    NAN MAY 10* 53
19 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  1:03.93    QUE FEB 10* 48
20 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  1:04.05 S  NEP FEB 10* 48

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:32.70 R  NAN MAY 10* 73
 2 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  1:34.62    NAN MAY 10* 71
 3 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  1:35.30    NAN MAY 10* 71
 4 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:40.45    VIC FEB 10* 67
 5 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:50.42    NAN MAY 10* 61
 6 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:50.86 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:51.64 S  NEP FEB 10* 60
 8 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  1:55.74    NAN MAY 10* 58
 9 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  2:00.16    SWE AUG 10* 56
10 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:03.76    LON JUN 10* 54
11 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  2:05.33    NAN MAY 10* 54
12 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  2:05.71    NAN MAY 10* 54
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  2:07.95 R  QUE FEB 10* 53
14 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  2:08.10    NEP FEB 10* 53
15 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  2:08.60    NAN MAY 10* 52
16 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  2:11.02    HFX FEB 10* 51
17 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  2:23.43    QUE FEB 10* 47
18 MARNIE KOWALEWSKI'50    AURO ON  2:29.50    NAN MAY 10* 45
19 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:40.92 S  NAN MAY 10* 42
20 EILEEN HERBERT'47       TONM ON  3:04.77    NAN MAY 10* 36

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:18.42    NAN MAY 10* 74
 2 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  3:26.51    NAN MAY 10* 71
 3 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  3:33.07    NAN MAY 10* 69
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:43.72    NAN MAY 10* 66
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:48.26    NEP FEB 10* 64
 6 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:54.63    VIC FEB 10* 63
 7 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  4:24.96    NAN MAY 10* 55
 8 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  4:29.81    NAN MAY 10* 54
 9 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:35.12    NEP FEB 10* 53
10 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:21.60    NAN MAY 10* 46
11 EILEEN HERBERT'47       TONM ON  6:41.39    NAN MAY 10* 36

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :43.46    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :48.93    NAN MAY 10* 73
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :49.01    NEP FEB 10* 73
 4 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :49.15    NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :55.21    MID JUN 10* 65
 6 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC   :55.26    NAN MAY 10* 65
 7 ANNETTE CHARRON'48      ENL  QC   :56.62    LON JUN 10* 63
 8 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON   :58.16    NAN MAY 10* 61
 9 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB   :58.75    NAN MAY 10* 61
10 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:03.48    QUE FEB 10* 56
11 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  1:11.62    NAN MAY 10* 50

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:38.83    NAN MAY 10* 77
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:39.80    NAN MAY 10* 77
 3 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:50.67    NAN MAY 10* 69
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:54.60    MJ  JUN 10* 67
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:05.86    NEP FEB 10* 61
 6 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  2:06.00    NAN MAY 10* 61
 7 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  2:32.12    LON JUN 10* 50

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:41.78    NAN MAY 10* 74
 2 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  4:21.59    NAN MAY 10* 63
 3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:21.93    MID JUN 10* 62

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :39.07    NAN MAY 10* 76
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :41.80    VIC FEB 10* 71
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :42.96    NAN MAY 10* 69
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :46.62 S  NAN MAY 10* 64
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :54.39    LON JUN 10* 55
 6 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC   :58.25    QUE FEB 10* 51
 7 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  1:00.34 S  NAN MAY 10* 49
 8 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON  1:07.22    NAN MAY 10* 44
 9 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  1:11.55 S  NEP FEB 10* 41
10 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  1:28.34    NAN MAY 10* 33
11 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  1:30.26 S  NAN MAY 10* 33

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:40.01    NAN MAY 10* 64
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:02.33    NEP FEB 10* 53
 3 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  2:23.15    NEP FEB 10* 45
 4 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  4:50.71 S  NAN MAY 10* 22

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:39.56    NAN MAY 10* 66
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:27.66    MID JUN 10* 54

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:25.02    NAN MAY 10* 73
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:31.65    NAN MAY 10* 70
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:41.85    NAN MAY 10* 67
 4 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:03.81    MID JUN 10* 61
 5 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  4:18.91    NAN MAY 10* 57
 6 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  4:41.02    NEP FEB 10* 53
 7 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  5:47.65 I  NAN MAY 10* 43

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  7:18.12    NAN MAY 10* 71
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  8:33.24    MID JUN 10* 61
 3 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON 11:35.34    NAN MAY 10* 45



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     73.4       10
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     70.6       10
   3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     69.0       11
   4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC     68.5        8
   5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     67.6       17
   6 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     67.3        7
   7 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC     67.0        3
   8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB     66.6        7
   9 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     66.5        4
  10 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC     64.8        4
  11 ANNETTE CHARRON'48      ENL  QC     63.0        1
  12 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC     62.0        2
  13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC     60.7        6
  14 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC     60.5        6
  15 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC     58.9       17
  16 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON     57.4        5
  17 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC     57.4        5
  18 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB     57.3        9
  19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC     56.6        8
  20 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON     56.1        9



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     288        17
   2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC     243        17
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     194        10
   4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     193        11
   5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     175        10
   6 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC     132         8
   7 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC     112         7
   8 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON     110         9
   9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB     107         7
  10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON     106        10
  11 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB      93         9
  12 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC      73         6
  13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC      70         8
  14 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON      67         7
  15 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC      63         6
  16 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC      57         4
  17 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      56         4
  18 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON      54         6
  19 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC      49         5
  20 KAREN ANDERSON'49       VIC  BC      49         3





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 1149   17    67.6    288
   2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 1001   17    58.9    243
   3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  759   11    69.0    193
   4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  734   10    73.4    194
   5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  706   10    70.6    175
   6 SOHAIR EL ATTAR'49      UNAT QC  548    8    68.5    132
   7 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  516    9    57.3     93
   8 JAN PRITCHARD'47        LAUR ON  505    9    56.1    110
   9 PRU MOORE'48            NSM  BC  471    7    67.3    112
  10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  466    7    66.6    107
  11 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  453    8    56.6     70
  12 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     TECH ON  443   10    44.3    106
  13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  364    6    60.7     63
  14 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  363    6    60.5     73
  15 ANGELA DAVIS'48         CARL ON  336    7    48.0     67
  16 CHRIS TEMPLETON'49      AURO ON  315    6    52.5     46
  17 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  287    5    57.4     49
  18 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  287    5    57.4     42
  19 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  279    5    55.8     29
  20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  274    6    45.7     54

    TOTAL                           11730  195    60.2   2511
  ----------------------------------------------------------------