50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :32.05    NAN MAY 10* 84
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :32.68    NEP FEB 10* 82
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :34.66    HFX FEB 10* 77
 4 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON   :35.31    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB   :35.72    NAN MAY 10* 75
 6 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC   :36.03    NAN MAY 10* 74
 7 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK   :36.24 BK NAN MAY 10* 74
 8 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :36.89    VIC FEB 10* 73
 9 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :37.30    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :37.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 72
11 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :39.46    LON JUN 10* 68
12 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON   :39.97    DSC APR 10* 67
13 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :40.89 FL NAN MAY 10* 66
14 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :41.65 FL NEP FEB 10* 64
15 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :44.01 BR LON JUN 10* 61
16 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK   :44.33    NAN MAY 10* 60
17 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK   :44.73 R  NAN MAY 10* 60
18 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :44.87 BK DSC APR 10* 60
19 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :45.27 BR DSC APR 10* 59
20 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK   :45.96 S  NAN MAY 10* 58

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:09.45    NAN MAY 10* 84
 2 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  1:19.46    NAN MAY 10* 74
 3 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:19.53    NAN MAY 10* 74
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:19.83    NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:19.96    HFX FEB 10* 73
 6 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  1:20.36 S  NAN MAY 10* 73
 7 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:21.05 S  NEP FEB 10* 72
 8 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  1:30.92    LON JUN 10* 64
 9 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:33.72 BK LON JUN 10* 62
10 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC  1:34.78 BK NAN MAY 10* 62
11 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:35.45 S  DSC APR 10* 61
12 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  1:35.80 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
13 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  1:37.64 S  SWE AUG 10* 60
14 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:37.82 BK NAN MAY 10* 60
15 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  1:37.83 BK NEP FEB 10* 60
16 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:38.54 FL NAN MAY 10* 59
17 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  1:38.60 BR LON JUN 10* 59
18 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  1:40.49    NAN MAY 10* 58
19 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:41.44 BR DSC APR 10* 58
20 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON  1:41.55 S  ETO MAR 10* 58

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:32.91    NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  2:45.90 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:48.03 R  HFX FEB 10* 77
 4 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:51.29 S  NEP FEB 10* 75
 5 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  2:57.64    NAN MAY 10* 73
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:01.25    NAN MAY 10* 71
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:12.02 BK LON JUN 10* 67
 8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:17.30 S  DSC APR 10* 65
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:17.80 S  NAN MAY 10* 65
10 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  3:17.93    NAN MAY 10* 65
11 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  3:20.19 S  SWE AUG 10* 64
12 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  3:31.80 IM NAN MAY 10* 61
13 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:32.36 IM SWE AUG 10* 61
14 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  3:32.64    NAN MAY 10* 61
15 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  3:34.12 S  NAN MAY 10* 60
16 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON  3:35.05 S  ETO MAR 10* 60
17 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  3:36.01 IM NAN MAY 10* 60
18 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  3:36.01 BR LON JUN 10* 60
19 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:46.50 S  NAN MAY 10* 57
20 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  3:47.38    QUE FEB 10* 57

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  5:31.83    NAN MAY 10* 84
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  5:53.88    NEP FEB 10* 78
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  6:16.98    NAN MAY 10* 74
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:21.50 S  HFX FEB 10* 73
 5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  6:27.38    NAN MAY 10* 72
 6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  6:35.60 S  NAN MAY 10* 70
 7 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  6:41.63 S  SWE AUG 10* 69
 8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:45.12 S  DSC APR 10* 68
 9 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  6:50.48    NAN MAY 10* 67
10 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  7:09.90    NAN MAY 10* 64
11 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON  7:22.14 S  ETO MAR 10* 63
12 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  7:29.51    NAN MAY 10* 62
13 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  7:33.05 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
14 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  7:48.05 S  QUE FEB 10* 59
15 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  8:06.65 S  QUE FEB 10* 57
16 CORNELIA HOOGLAND'52    LSD  ON  8:47.08    NAN MAY 10* 52
17 MARIAN JORDAN'55        TECH ON  9:07.25 S  NAN MAY 10* 50
18 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  9:30.50 S  NAN MAY 10* 48
19 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 11:19.78    NAN MAY 10* 41

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK 11:15.90    NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON 12:07.79    NEP FEB 10* 79
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 12:43.06    HFX FEB 10* 75
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 13:11.20 S  NAN MAY 10* 72
 5 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB 13:11.94    NAN MAY 10* 72
 6 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON 13:12.55    SWE AUG 10* 72
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 13:27.43    NEP FEB 10* 71
 8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 13:36.29    DSC APR 10* 70
 9 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK 14:48.16 S  NAN MAY 10* 64
10 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON 14:55.56 S  ETO MAR 10* 64
11 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON 15:06.13 S  NAN MAY 10* 63
12 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK 15:21.04 S  NAN MAY 10* 62
13 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC 15:36.19    QUE FEB 10* 61
14 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 16:13.39 S  QUE FEB 10* 59
15 MARIAN JORDAN'55        TECH ON 18:14.56 S  NAN MAY 10* 52
16 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON 19:01.07    NAN MAY 10* 50
17 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 23:23.77    NAN MAY 10* 41

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK 21:30.24    NAN MAY 10* 86
 2 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 24:43.50    NAN MAY 10* 74
 3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 25:33.25    NAN MAY 10* 72
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 25:45.27    ETO MAR 10* 71
 5 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK 27:45.37    NAN MAY 10* 66
 6 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON 28:19.03    NAN MAY 10* 65
 7 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON 28:30.22    ETO MAR 10* 64
 8 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK 28:59.01    NAN MAY 10* 63
 9 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 30:25.12    QUE FEB 10* 60
10 MARIAN JORDAN'55        TECH ON 34:12.36    NAN MAY 10* 54
11 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON 37:03.63    NAN MAY 10* 49
12 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 44:51.02    NAN MAY 10* 41

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK   :36.24 R  NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC   :40.71    NAN MAY 10* 76
 3 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :42.73    NAN MAY 10* 72
 4 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :43.67    NEP FEB 10* 70
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :44.87    DSC APR 10* 69
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :46.85 S  LON JUN 10* 66
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :47.65 R  NAN MAY 10* 65
 8 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :48.14 S  NAN MAY 10* 64
 9 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK   :49.26    NAN MAY 10* 62
10 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :53.35 S  LON JUN 10* 58
11 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC   :54.62    QUE FEB 10* 56
12 MARIAN JORDAN'55        TECH ON   :55.93    NAN MAY 10* 55
13 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON   :58.35 S  NAN MAY 10* 53
14 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  1:00.21 S  NAN MAY 10* 51
15 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  1:01.13    NAN MAY 10* 50
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:03.90 S  LON JUN 10* 48
17 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  1:04.60    QUE FEB 10* 47
18 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  1:04.97    DSC APR 10* 47
19 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  1:06.92    NAN MAY 10* 46
20 MARIELLE BORDUA'54      ENL  QC  1:08.39    LON JUN 10* 45

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  1:27.11    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:33.72 S  LON JUN 10* 72
 3 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC  1:34.78    NAN MAY 10* 71
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:37.82    NAN MAY 10* 69
 5 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON  1:37.83    NEP FEB 10* 69
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:40.19    DSC APR 10* 67
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:43.50    NAN MAY 10* 65
 8 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  1:45.54    NAN MAY 10* 64
 9 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  1:46.75    LON JUN 10* 63
10 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  2:01.30 S  NAN MAY 10* 56
11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  2:07.88    LON JUN 10* 53
12 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  2:10.17    NAN MAY 10* 52
13 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  2:10.35    NAN MAY 10* 52
14 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  2:25.55    NAN MAY 10* 46
15 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  2:29.00 S  NAN MAY 10* 45
16 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  2:30.54    NAN MAY 10* 45

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  3:07.41    NAN MAY 10* 78
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:12.02    LON JUN 10* 77
 3 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:37.25    NAN MAY 10* 68
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:39.89    NAN MAY 10* 67
 5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:39.91    DSC APR 10* 67
 6 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  4:02.00    NAN MAY 10* 61
 7 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:57.33    NAN MAY 10* 49
 8 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  5:09.05    NAN MAY 10* 47
 9 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  5:46.65    NAN MAY 10* 42

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :41.40    NAN MAY 10* 86
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :44.01    LON JUN 10* 81
 3 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :44.81    SWE AUG 10* 80
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :44.82    HFX FEB 10* 80
 5 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON   :46.77    NAN MAY 10* 76
 6 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC   :47.59    NAN MAY 10* 75
 7 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON   :47.82    SWE AUG 10* 75
 8 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC   :49.30 S  LON JUN 10* 73
 9 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :49.51    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC   :53.39    QUE FEB 10* 67
11 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON   :56.34    NAN MAY 10* 63
12 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  1:00.70    NAN MAY 10* 59
13 CORNELIA HOOGLAND'52    LSD  ON  1:01.43    NAN MAY 10* 58
14 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  1:03.19 S  NAN MAY 10* 56
15 MARIAN JORDAN'55        TECH ON  1:07.53    NAN MAY 10* 53
16 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  1:08.55 S  QUE FEB 10* 52
17 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  1:13.10 S  NAN MAY 10* 49
18 LUCIE COUILLARD'52      ENL  QC  1:18.14    LON JUN 10* 46

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:33.35    NEP FEB 10* 82
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  1:38.60    LON JUN 10* 78
 3 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:41.44    DSC APR 10* 75
 4 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:44.09    NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  1:44.70    NAN MAY 10* 73
 6 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  1:46.73    SWE AUG 10* 72
 7 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  2:00.29    QUE FEB 10* 64
 8 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  2:02.36    NAN MAY 10* 62
 9 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  2:07.04    NAN MAY 10* 60
10 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  2:17.12    QUE FEB 10* 56
11 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  2:18.10    NAN MAY 10* 55
12 CORNELIA HOOGLAND'52    LSD  ON  2:18.99 S  NAN MAY 10* 55
13 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  2:37.64 S  NAN MAY 10* 48

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  3:36.01    LON JUN 10* 76
 2 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:42.65    SWE AUG 10* 74
 3 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  3:47.83    SWE AUG 10* 72
 4 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC  3:52.19    VIC FEB 10* 71
 5 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:55.41    NAN MAY 10* 70
 6 WILDA RYCKMAN'55        SOO  ON  4:23.86    NAN MAY 10* 62
 7 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:29.68    NAN MAY 10* 61
 8 CORNELIA HOOGLAND'52    LSD  ON  4:45.99    NAN MAY 10* 57
 9 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  5:33.34    NAN MAY 10* 49

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :35.56    NAN MAY 10* 84
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :36.43    NEP FEB 10* 82
 3 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :40.65    NAN MAY 10* 73
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :40.89    NAN MAY 10* 73
 5 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON   :41.65    NEP FEB 10* 72
 6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :42.05    HFX FEB 10* 71
 7 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :43.52    NAN MAY 10* 68
 8 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :46.24    LON JUN 10* 64
 9 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :47.69 S  SWE AUG 10* 62
10 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK   :51.34    NAN MAY 10* 58
11 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK   :58.71    MJ  JUN 10* 51
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:01.40    LON JUN 10* 48
13 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:01.70    LON JUN 10* 48
14 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  1:05.92    DSC APR 10* 45

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:31.27    NEP FEB 10* 71
 2 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:38.54    NAN MAY 10* 65
 3 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:41.17    NAN MAY 10* 64
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:44.97    HFX FEB 10* 61

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:02.46    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:15.14    LON JUN 10* 76
 3 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:31.75    NAN MAY 10* 70
 4 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  3:31.80    NAN MAY 10* 70
 5 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:32.36    SWE AUG 10* 70
 6 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  3:36.01    NAN MAY 10* 69
 7 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  3:56.89    NAN MAY 10* 63
 8 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:23.72    LON JUN 10* 56
 9 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:37.52    NAN MAY 10* 54

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  7:41.11    NAN MAY 10* 68
 2 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  8:22.85    NAN MAY 10* 62



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     83.9        7
   2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK     80.1        9
   3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     77.0        7
   4 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB     73.6        5
   5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     73.4        8
   6 RENEE KINNEAR'54        HYDE BC     73.0        3
   7 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC     70.8        4
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     70.2        8
   9 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON     69.8        9
  10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC     69.2        5
  11 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON     68.9        8
  12 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC     68.8        5
  13 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     67.9       13
  14 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON     67.4        8
  15 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB     67.1        7
  16 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON     67.0        5
  17 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     66.4        9
  18 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON     65.4       12
  19 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC     63.4        5
  20 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK     62.1        8



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     199        13
   2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK     168         9
   3 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON     153        12
   4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     140         7
   5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON     136         9
   6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     136         8
   7 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     127         7
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     123         8
   9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     116         9
  10 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON     103         8
  11 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON      95         8
  12 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK      94         8
  13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB      85         5
  14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB      85         7
  15 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK      80        10
  16 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON      79         8
  17 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC      71         5
  18 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK      68         7
  19 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC      63         4
  20 ANN WARD'55             OPP  ON      62         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  883   13    67.9    199
   2 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  785   12    65.4    153
   3 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  721    9    80.1    168
   4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  628    9    69.8    136
   5 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  598    9    66.4    116
   6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  587    8    73.4    136
   7 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  587    7    83.9    140
   8 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      RMSC SK  583   10    58.3     80
   9 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  562    8    70.2    123
  10 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  551    8    68.9    103
  11 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  539    8    67.4     95
  12 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  539    7    77.0    127
  13 DIANE SZABO'53          RMSC SK  497    8    62.1     94
  14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  470    7    67.1     85
  15 SANDY MCEACHERN'54      RMSC SK  428    7    61.1     68
  16 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  426    8    53.2     79
  17 DIANE GRANT'52          TECH ON  380    8    47.5     59
  18 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  368    5    73.6     85
  19 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  364    6    60.7     51
  20 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  346    5    69.2     59

    TOTAL                           14352  222    64.6   2750
  ----------------------------------------------------------------