50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :28.41 R  VIC FEB 10* 95
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :30.76    NAN MAY 10* 87
 3 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :30.78    NAN MAY 10* 87
 4 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :31.29 R  SWE AUG 10* 86
 5 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :31.35    NAN MAY 10* 86
 6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :31.38 R  NAN MAY 10* 86
 7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :32.75    MV  JUN 10* 82
 8 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :33.21    NAN MAY 10* 81
 9 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :33.37 FL MV  JUN 10* 80
10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :33.43    VIC FEB 10* 80
11 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC   :33.53    NAN MAY 10* 80
12 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :33.60 FL NAN MAY 10* 80
13 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :33.62 BK NAN MAY 10* 80
14 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :33.77 R  NAN MAY 10* 79
15 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :34.26    NAN MAY 10* 78
16 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :34.28 R  NAN MAY 10* 78
17 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :34.31    NAN MAY 10* 78
18 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC   :35.01    NAN MAY 10* 77
19 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   :35.18 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
20 ALLISON ELDERFIELD'57   NAN  BC   :35.63    NAN MAY 10* 75

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:02.95    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:07.33    NAN MAY 10* 87
 3 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:07.55    NAN MAY 10* 87
 4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:09.25    VIC FEB 10* 85
 5 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:10.20    NAN MAY 10* 84
 6 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:10.58    NAN MAY 10* 83
 7 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:11.22 R  NAN MAY 10* 82
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:11.50    NAN MAY 10* 82
 9 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:13.89 BK NAN MAY 10* 79
10 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:14.07    NAN MAY 10* 79
11 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:14.36 S  NAN MAY 10* 79
12 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC  1:14.47 R  NAN MAY 10* 79
13 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:14.90    NAN MAY 10* 78
14 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON  1:16.48    DSC APR 10* 77
15 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  1:17.85    NAN MAY 10* 75
16 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:17.99 R  NAN MAY 10* 75
17 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:20.41 FL MV  JUN 10* 73
18 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB  1:20.71    SWE AUG 10* 73
19 ALLISON ELDERFIELD'57   NAN  BC  1:21.66    NAN MAY 10* 72
20 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  1:22.96    NAN MAY 10* 71

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:25.53    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  2:36.59    NAN MAY 10* 83
 3 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  2:39.20    SWE AUG 10* 81
 4 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  2:41.59 BK NAN MAY 10* 80
 5 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:47.64    NAN MAY 10* 77
 6 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  2:53.93    NAN MAY 10* 74
 7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  2:54.14    SWE AUG 10* 74
 8 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  2:54.22    NAN MAY 10* 74
 9 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:54.25 BK NAN MAY 10* 74
10 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB  2:57.06    SWE AUG 10* 73
11 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  2:57.82    NAN MAY 10* 73
12 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:58.26 IM NAN MAY 10* 72
13 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  2:58.61 IM NAN MAY 10* 72
14 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  2:59.07    VIC FEB 10* 72
15 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  3:00.19 IM NAN MAY 10* 72
16 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC  3:01.69    NAN MAY 10* 71
17 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC  3:04.25 BK NAN MAY 10* 70
18 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  3:07.80 IM NAN MAY 10* 69
19 JANICE GUIDINGER'59     MAKW AB  3:09.69    DSC APR 10* 68
20 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  3:11.37 BK DSC APR 10* 67

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  4:58.92    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  5:33.89 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
 3 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  6:04.52    SWE AUG 10* 76
 4 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON  6:04.76    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AB  6:08.62    NAN MAY 10* 75
 6 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB  6:13.45    SWE AUG 10* 74
 7 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC  6:24.21    NAN MAY 10* 72
 8 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  6:24.66 S  NAN MAY 10* 72
 9 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  6:25.75    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 MARG RITCHIE'58         GILL MB  6:28.10 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
11 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  6:36.15 S  NAN MAY 10* 70
12 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  6:37.89 IM NAN MAY 10* 70
13 JANICE GUIDINGER'59     MAKW AB  6:42.72    DSC APR 10* 69
14 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  6:45.27 S  NAN MAY 10* 68
15 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC  6:47.48    NAN MAY 10* 68
16 DEBORAH FLETCHER'60     RMSC SK  6:52.15 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
17 ADELE TAYLOR'60         AURO ON  7:05.53    NAN MAY 10* 65
18 LILIANA RUSU'57         CP   ON  7:08.68 S  NEP FEB 10* 65
19 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  7:11.84 IM SWE AUG 10* 64
20 JULIA ARMSTRONG'60      TYMS ON  7:20.49 S  ETO MAR 10* 63

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 10:11.18 S  NAN MAY 10* 94
 2 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 11:37.32 S  NAN MAY 10* 82
 3 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 12:22.16    SWE AUG 10* 77
 4 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 12:29.42    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB 12:47.24    SWE AUG 10* 75
 6 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC 12:55.35    NAN MAY 10* 74
 7 MARG RITCHIE'58         GILL MB 12:56.27 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 8 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC 13:11.52    NAN MAY 10* 72
 9 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON 13:12.32    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON 13:43.18    NAN MAY 10* 69
11 DEBORAH FLETCHER'60     RMSC SK 13:44.37 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
12 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC 13:53.16 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
13 JANICE GUIDINGER'59     MAKW AB 14:00.94    DSC APR 10* 68
14 LILIANA RUSU'57         CP   ON 14:25.58    NEP FEB 10* 66
15 JULIA ARMSTRONG'60      TYMS ON 14:49.98 S  ETO MAR 10* 64
16 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC 15:07.74    QUE FEB 10* 63
17 MARGIE SANDERSON'58     NAN  BC 15:25.04    NAN MAY 10* 62
18 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 17:21.34 S  VIC FEB 10* 55
19 SHEILA RIGGS'57         DRM  BC 20:01.65    NAN MAY 10* 47
20 HEIKE SCHEFFLER'56      TECH ON 20:10.83 S  NAN MAY 10* 47

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 19:13.59    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON 22:12.74    NAN MAY 10* 83
 3 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON 23:37.77    NAN MAY 10* 78
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 23:58.33    NAN MAY 10* 77
 5 MARG RITCHIE'58         GILL MB 24:15.52    NAN MAY 10* 76
 6 DEBORAH FLETCHER'60     RMSC SK 25:45.71    NAN MAY 10* 71
 7 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC 25:54.42    NAN MAY 10* 71
 8 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON 26:24.96    NAN MAY 10* 70
 9 JULIA ARMSTRONG'60      TYMS ON 27:55.63    ETO MAR 10* 66
10 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 32:58.16    VIC FEB 10* 56
11 HEIKE SCHEFFLER'56      TECH ON 37:50.31    NAN MAY 10* 48

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :33.62    NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :35.06    NAN MAY 10* 88
 3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :36.34    NAN MAY 10* 85
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :37.49    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :37.72    NAN MAY 10* 82
 6 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :37.95 R  DSC APR 10* 81
 7 JUDY NEWMAN'58          VIC  BC   :38.84 R  NAN MAY 10* 79
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :39.02    PNA JUL 10* 79
 9 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :39.10    MV  JUN 10* 79
10 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :39.51    NAN MAY 10* 78
11 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :40.61    SWE AUG 10* 76
12 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :41.15 R  NAN MAY 10* 75
13 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :42.06    NAN MAY 10* 73
14 ALLISON ELDERFIELD'57   NAN  BC   :42.28    NAN MAY 10* 73
15 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :42.74    NAN MAY 10* 72
16 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC   :42.86 S  NAN MAY 10* 72
17 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON   :43.09    NAN MAY 10* 71
18 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :43.15 S  NAN MAY 10* 71
19 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :43.48    NAN MAY 10* 71
20 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :44.54    DSC APR 10* 69

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:13.89    NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:18.90    SWE AUG 10* 86
 3 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:21.02    NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:21.86    NAN MAY 10* 83
 5 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:23.40    MV  JUN 10* 81
 6 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:23.67    NAN MAY 10* 81
 7 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:26.30 R  NAN MAY 10* 78
 8 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC  1:27.53    NAN MAY 10* 77
 9 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:28.16    PNA JUL 10* 77
10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:28.52    SWE AUG 10* 76
11 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:29.15    NAN MAY 10* 76
12 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:30.78    NAN MAY 10* 74
13 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:33.12    DSC APR 10* 73
14 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:33.20    NAN MAY 10* 72
15 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  1:33.69    VIC FEB 10* 72
16 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:34.71    SWE AUG 10* 71
17 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  1:36.09 R  NAN MAY 10* 70
18 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:37.11    NAN MAY 10* 70
19 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  1:37.59    NAN MAY 10* 69
20 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  1:38.39 S  NAN MAY 10* 69

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  2:41.59    NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:54.25    NAN MAY 10* 84
 3 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC  3:04.25    NAN MAY 10* 80
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  3:08.86    NAN MAY 10* 78
 5 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  3:11.37    DSC APR 10* 77
 6 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  3:11.98    DSC APR 10* 77
 7 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:22.37    NAN MAY 10* 73
 8 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:23.60    DSC APR 10* 72
 9 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  3:23.73    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  3:32.60    NAN MAY 10* 69
11 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  3:34.47    NAN MAY 10* 69
12 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       CLIP AB  3:36.65    NAN MAY 10* 68
13 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC  4:03.87    VIC FEB 10* 60

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :37.46 S  NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.87    NAN MAY 10* 92
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :40.55    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :41.09    NAN MAY 10* 87
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :41.13    NAN MAY 10* 87
 6 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :41.95    SWE AUG 10* 85
 7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :42.62    MV  JUN 10* 84
 8 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   :43.27    NAN MAY 10* 83
 9 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :43.36    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON   :44.57    NEP FEB 10* 80
11 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON   :45.90    NAN MAY 10* 78
12 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON   :45.99    NEP FEB 10* 78
13 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :46.20    NAN MAY 10* 77
14 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON   :46.73    SWE AUG 10* 77
15 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON   :47.09    NAN MAY 10* 76
16 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :47.22    NAN MAY 10* 76
17 STEPHANIE PORRITT'57    NSM  BC   :47.51    NAN MAY 10* 75
18 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON   :47.68    NAN MAY 10* 75
19 ALLISON ELDERFIELD'57   NAN  BC   :47.71    NAN MAY 10* 75
20 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON   :48.19    NAN MAY 10* 74

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:27.34    NAN MAY 10* 88
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:29.84    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:31.47    NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:32.65    MV  JUN 10* 83
 5 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:32.75    NAN MAY 10* 83
 6 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:34.95    SWE AUG 10* 81
 7 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  1:35.87    NAN MAY 10* 80
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  1:37.17    NAN MAY 10* 79
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:37.30    NAN MAY 10* 79
10 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  1:41.97    SWE AUG 10* 75
11 LILIANA RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:41.99    NEP FEB 10* 75
12 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  1:44.75    NAN MAY 10* 73
13 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:45.09    PNA JUL 10* 73
14 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  1:45.11    NAN MAY 10* 73
15 JUDY NORWELL'60         AURO ON  1:46.27    NAN MAY 10* 72
16 JANETTE BROWN'58        CLIP AB  1:46.61    SWE AUG 10* 72
17 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  1:47.39    NAN MAY 10* 71
18 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:47.62 S  SWE AUG 10* 71
19 ADELE TAYLOR'60         AURO ON  1:49.05    NAN MAY 10* 70
20 STEPHANIE PORRITT'57    NSM  BC  1:50.21    NAN MAY 10* 69

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:10.65    NAN MAY 10* 86
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  3:12.57    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  3:19.10    SWE AUG 10* 82
 4 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  3:21.72    NAN MAY 10* 81
 5 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:29.68    NAN MAY 10* 78
 6 LILIANA RUSU'57         CP   ON  3:38.52    NEP FEB 10* 75
 7 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  3:41.24    SWE AUG 10* 74
 8 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:44.04    SWE AUG 10* 73
 9 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  3:46.30    NAN MAY 10* 72
10 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  3:50.84    NAN MAY 10* 71
11 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  3:52.53    NEP FEB 10* 70
12 MARIE-JOSEE DUTIL'59    ENL  QC  3:53.31    LON JUN 10* 70
13 ADELE TAYLOR'60         AURO ON  4:01.24    NAN MAY 10* 68
14 JOSEE BIENVENUE'57      LMRL QC  4:07.16    QUE FEB 10* 66
15 LAURA SCHMITT'59        YGUY ON  4:19.18    NEP FEB 10* 63
16 DEBORAH FLETCHER'60     RMSC SK  4:28.75    NAN MAY 10* 61

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :31.80    VIC FEB 10* 94
 2 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :33.37    MV  JUN 10* 89
 3 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :33.60    NAN MAY 10* 89
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :34.60    NAN MAY 10* 86
 5 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :34.81    NAN MAY 10* 86
 6 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :36.40    NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :36.46    NAN MAY 10* 82
 8 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :36.84 S  VIC FEB 10* 81
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :36.92    NAN MAY 10* 81
10 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :36.98    NAN MAY 10* 81
11 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :37.63    PNA JUL 10* 79
12 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :37.90    NAN MAY 10* 79
13 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC   :37.93    VIC FEB 10* 79
14 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC   :38.36    NAN MAY 10* 78
15 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :38.41    NAN MAY 10* 78
16 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON   :38.80    NEP FEB 10* 77
17 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :38.90    NAN MAY 10* 77
18 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :39.83    SWE AUG 10* 75
19 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       CLIP AB   :39.94    NAN MAY 10* 75
20 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON   :40.01    NAN MAY 10* 74

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:18.60    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:18.89    NAN MAY 10* 82
 3 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:20.41    MV  JUN 10* 80
 4 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:26.71    NAN MAY 10* 74
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:28.49    NAN MAY 10* 73
 6 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:32.34    PNA JUL 10* 70
 7 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:37.85    SWE AUG 10* 66
 8 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:38.15    SWE AUG 10* 66
 9 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:38.38    SWE AUG 10* 66
10 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  1:41.46    NEP FEB 10* 64
11 SHARON COCKERTON'59     NEP  ON  1:45.14    NEP FEB 10* 61
12 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:47.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 60
13 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  1:51.76 S  NAN MAY 10* 58
14 LILIANA RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:56.91    NEP FEB 10* 55
15 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  2:07.72 S  QUE FEB 10* 50

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  3:19.33    NAN MAY 10* 72
 2 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:42.07    SWE AUG 10* 65
 3 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:44.94    NAN MAY 10* 64
 4 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  3:57.14    NAN MAY 10* 61

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:57.20 I  VIC FEB 10* 84
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:58.26    NAN MAY 10* 84
 3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  2:58.61    NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  3:00.19    NAN MAY 10* 83
 5 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  3:07.80    NAN MAY 10* 79
 6 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  3:09.08    NAN MAY 10* 79
 7 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  3:17.04    NAN MAY 10* 76
 8 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  3:17.73    NAN MAY 10* 75
 9 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:18.51    SWE AUG 10* 75
10 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON  3:19.41    DSC APR 10* 75
11 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:21.81    SWE AUG 10* 74
12 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  3:22.09    NAN MAY 10* 74
13 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:27.51    SWE AUG 10* 72
14 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  3:31.11    DSC APR 10* 71
15 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  3:32.59    SWE AUG 10* 70
16 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  3:33.77    NAN MAY 10* 70
17 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:34.20    SWE AUG 10* 70
18 KATE CARSON'58          VIC  BC  3:34.46    NAN MAY 10* 69
19 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  3:35.23    NAN MAY 10* 69
20 DAWN WILSON'60          VIC  BC  3:36.97    VIC FEB 10* 69

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  5:54.42    VIC FEB 10* 88
 2 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  6:37.89    NAN MAY 10* 79
 3 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  7:11.84    SWE AUG 10* 72
 4 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  7:26.32    NAN MAY 10* 70
 5 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  7:38.47    NAN MAY 10* 68
 6 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  7:46.97    NAN MAY 10* 67
 7 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  7:58.21    QUE FEB 10* 65



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     91.5        6
   2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     86.6       13
   3 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC     85.7        6
   4 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB     84.8        4
   5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     84.1        9
   6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     82.8        9
   7 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB     82.4        7
   8 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     81.1        9
   9 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     80.8       10
  10 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB     80.3        6
  11 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON     79.7        6
  12 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     79.5       11
  13 JUDY NEWMAN'58          VIC  BC     79.0        1
  14 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC     79.0        1
  15 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     78.8        6
  16 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON     77.3        7
  17 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC     76.7        7
  18 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC     76.6        7
  19 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON     76.4        5
  20 SUSAN MENARY'60         NTMC ON     76.0        2



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     233        13
   2 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     166        11
   3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     159         9
   4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     145         9
   5 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     143        10
   6 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     132         9
   7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB     127         9
   8 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     115         6
   9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB     107         7
  10 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC      97         6
  11 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON      88         8
  12 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON      83         7
  13 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB      81         6
  14 GENEVIEVE MACKWOOD'60   TECH ON      77         5
  15 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON      71         6
  16 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON      71         8
  17 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB      70         4
  18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC      68         6
  19 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC      66         7
  20 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC      63         6





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 1126   13    86.6    233
   2 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  874   11    79.5    166
   3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  808   10    80.8    143
   4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  757    9    84.1    159
   5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  745    9    82.8    145
   6 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  730    9    81.1    132
   7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  642    9    71.3    127
   8 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  577    7    82.4    107
   9 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  572    8    71.5     88
  10 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  571    8    71.4     71
  11 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  549    6    91.5    115
  12 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  541    7    77.3     83
  13 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  537    7    76.7     60
  14 LYNN NEWMAN'60          WSM  BC  536    7    76.6     66
  15 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  528    7    75.4     61
  16 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  514    6    85.7     97
  17 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  482    6    80.3     81
  18 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  478    6    79.7     71
  19 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  473    6    78.8     68
  20 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB  451    6    75.2     51

    TOTAL                           21595  286    75.5   3245
  ----------------------------------------------------------------