50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :30.11    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :30.24    MJ  JUN 10* 89
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :30.43    LON JUN 10* 88
 4 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.98    NAN MAY 10* 87
 5 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :31.03 R  NAN MAY 10* 87
 6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :31.18    NAN MAY 10* 86
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :31.49 R  NAN MAY 10* 85
 8 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :31.61    NAN MAY 10* 85
 9 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC   :31.69    NAN MAY 10* 85
10 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :31.79 S  MID JUN 10* 84
11 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON   :32.36    NAN MAY 10* 83
12 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC   :32.60 R  SWE AUG 10* 82
13 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC   :32.64 R  NAN MAY 10* 82
14 MAJA KRZIC'63           LORD BC   :33.30    NAN MAY 10* 81
15 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :33.66 FL NAN MAY 10* 80
16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :33.78 S  NAN MAY 10* 79
17 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :33.81    NAN MAY 10* 79
18 CAROL HARLEY'63         USMC SK   :34.18    NAN MAY 10* 78
19 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :34.75    NAN MAY 10* 77
20 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :34.87    NAN MAY 10* 77

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:04.28    MID JUN 10* 91
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:06.83    LON JUN 10* 88
 3 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:07.54    MJ  JUN 10* 87
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:07.66    NAN MAY 10* 87
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:10.15 R  NAN MAY 10* 84
 6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:10.51    NAN MAY 10* 83
 7 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:10.74 R  NAN MAY 10* 83
 8 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  1:10.82    MJ  JUN 10* 83
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:10.87    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:11.07    NAN MAY 10* 83
11 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  1:11.73    NAN MAY 10* 82
12 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:12.34    NAN MAY 10* 81
13 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:13.95 FL NAN MAY 10* 79
14 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  1:15.55    NEP FEB 10* 78
15 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:15.67 R  NAN MAY 10* 77
16 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:15.88 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
17 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  1:16.28    VIC FEB 10* 77
18 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:16.35    NAN MAY 10* 77
19 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:16.46 FL NAN MAY 10* 77
20 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:17.22 BK NAN MAY 10* 76

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:17.39    MID JUN 10* 94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:26.50    LON JUN 10* 88
 3 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  2:31.88    NAN MAY 10* 85
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  2:35.42    NAN MAY 10* 83
 5 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  2:35.91    NAN MAY 10* 83
 6 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  2:37.16    NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  2:37.24    NAN MAY 10* 82
 8 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:39.39    NAN MAY 10* 81
 9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:40.57    NAN MAY 10* 80
10 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:42.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 80
11 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:44.25 S  NAN MAY 10* 79
12 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:46.53 IM NAN MAY 10* 78
13 MAJA KRZIC'63           LORD BC  2:46.66    NAN MAY 10* 78
14 MICHELE BRENNING'62     NEP  ON  2:47.36 S  NEP FEB 10* 77
15 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC  2:48.78 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
16 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  2:49.57    NAN MAY 10* 76
17 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:50.40 IM NAN MAY 10* 76
18 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  2:50.96 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
19 SANDRA LAWSON'65        CARL ON  2:52.33    SWE AUG 10* 75
20 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  2:52.72 S  NEP FEB 10* 75

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:41.63 S  MID JUN 10* 99
 2 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  5:27.13    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  5:29.42    NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  5:33.42 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
 5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:35.43    NAN MAY 10* 83
 6 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  5:40.55    NAN MAY 10* 81
 7 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  5:46.80    NAN MAY 10* 80
 8 MICHELE BRENNING'62     NEP  ON  5:46.85 S  NEP FEB 10* 80
 9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:46.96    NAN MAY 10* 80
10 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC  5:51.59    NAN MAY 10* 79
11 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  5:51.81    NAN MAY 10* 79
12 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:58.02 S  NEP FEB 10* 77
13 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  6:01.54    NAN MAY 10* 77
14 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  6:04.30    NAN MAY 10* 76
15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  6:04.94 IM NAN MAY 10* 76
16 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  6:08.78 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
17 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON  6:10.84    DSC APR 10* 75
18 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  6:11.66    NAN MAY 10* 75
19 KAREN MCKENZIE'61       CLIP AB  6:14.50    NAN MAY 10* 74
20 SANDRA LAWSON'65        CARL ON  6:17.61 S  SWE AUG 10* 73

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:52.03    NEP FEB 10* 97
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB 11:20.44    NAN MAY 10* 84
 3 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC 11:23.57    NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 11:38.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON 11:43.89 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
 6 MICHELE BRENNING'62     NEP  ON 11:46.20    NEP FEB 10* 81
 7 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK 12:01.63    NAN MAY 10* 79
 8 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 12:05.01    NEP FEB 10* 79
 9 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC 12:15.73 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
10 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC 12:29.74    NAN MAY 10* 76
11 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 12:31.42 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
12 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON 12:36.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
13 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB 12:40.08    NAN MAY 10* 75
14 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON 12:44.17    DSC APR 10* 75
15 SANDRA LAWSON'65        CARL ON 12:45.50    SWE AUG 10* 75
16 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 13:04.37    QUE FEB 10* 73
17 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC 13:05.01    NAN MAY 10* 73
18 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON 13:07.74    NEP FEB 10* 73
19 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC 13:18.11    NAN MAY 10* 72
20 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON 13:26.82    NAN MAY 10* 71

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 21:49.66    NAN MAY 10* 84
 2 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON 21:59.80    NAN MAY 10* 84
 3 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC 22:59.51    NAN MAY 10* 80
 4 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 23:59.69    NAN MAY 10* 77
 5 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB 24:04.80    NAN MAY 10* 76
 6 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON 25:23.73    NAN MAY 10* 72
 7 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON 25:43.49    NAN MAY 10* 71
 8 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC 25:53.87    VIC FEB 10* 71
 9 CHRISTIANE GAUTHIER'63  ETOB ON 25:59.01    ETO MAR 10* 71
10 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON 26:38.27    NAN MAY 10* 69
11 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 26:56.61    QUE FEB 10* 68
12 HEATHER DAVIES'61       NYG  ON 27:09.89    ETO MAR 10* 68
13 SANDRA ROWLAND'61       COMX BC 27:15.66    NAN MAY 10* 67
14 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON 27:57.47    ETO MAR 10* 66
15 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON 29:58.05    NAN MAY 10* 61
16 GRACIELA CONDE'65       ETOB ON 30:10.38    ETO MAR 10* 61
17 SAVITA DHAVANTARI'65    LSD  ON 30:34.74    NAN MAY 10* 60
18 JENNIFER FISHER'65      BURL ON 32:05.48    NAN MAY 10* 57

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :34.95    NAN MAY 10* 88
 2 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :36.83    NAN MAY 10* 84
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :38.29 S  MID JUN 10* 80
 4 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :38.64 R  NAN MAY 10* 80
 5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :39.06    MJ  JUN 10* 79
 6 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :39.41 S  SWE AUG 10* 78
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :39.43    NAN MAY 10* 78
 8 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :40.20    NAN MAY 10* 77
 9 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :40.23 R  NAN MAY 10* 77
10 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :40.48    NAN MAY 10* 76
11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :40.58 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
12 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK   :40.59    MJ  JUN 10* 76
13 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC   :40.74    VIC FEB 10* 76
14 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON   :40.92    NAN MAY 10* 75
15 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC   :41.96    NAN MAY 10* 73
16 CAROL HARLEY'63         USMC SK   :42.22 S  NAN MAY 10* 73
17 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC   :42.29    NAN MAY 10* 73
18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :42.76    QUE FEB 10* 72
19 MARCI KOSAC'64          LSD  ON   :43.24    NAN MAY 10* 71
20 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :43.44 S  NAN MAY 10* 71

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:17.22    NAN MAY 10* 88
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:17.54    MID JUN 10* 87
 3 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:18.67    SWE AUG 10* 86
 4 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:19.20    NAN MAY 10* 85
 5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:22.09    NAN MAY 10* 82
 6 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:22.90    MJ  JUN 10* 82
 7 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:23.81    NAN MAY 10* 81
 8 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  1:27.79    NAN MAY 10* 77
 9 CAROL HARLEY'63         USMC SK  1:28.58    NAN MAY 10* 76
10 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:28.91    NAN MAY 10* 76
11 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:29.72 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
12 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:30.20    NAN MAY 10* 75
13 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:30.99 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  1:31.40    NAN MAY 10* 74
15 MARCI KOSAC'64          LSD  ON  1:31.63    SWE AUG 10* 74
16 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  1:32.32    VIC FEB 10* 73
17 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:32.54 S  PNA JUL 10* 73
18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:33.73    QUE FEB 10* 72
19 JANET EVANS'65          OKAN BC  1:35.00    VIC FEB 10* 71
20 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC  1:37.49 R  NAN MAY 10* 69

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:36.79    MID JUN 10* 94
 2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:58.37    NAN MAY 10* 82
 3 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  3:02.01    NAN MAY 10* 81
 4 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  3:07.00    NAN MAY 10* 79
 5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  3:07.57    PNA JUL 10* 78
 6 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  3:09.32    NAN MAY 10* 78
 7 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  3:12.28    NAN MAY 10* 76
 8 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  3:14.16    NAN MAY 10* 76
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  3:14.75    NAN MAY 10* 75
10 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  3:17.30    VIC FEB 10* 75
11 MARCI KOSAC'64          LSD  ON  3:18.33    NAN MAY 10* 74
12 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:35.07    NAN MAY 10* 68
13 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON  3:35.71    NAN MAY 10* 68
14 LUCIE HAMEL'65          SFOY QC  3:36.44    QUE FEB 10* 68
15 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC  3:46.18    NAN MAY 10* 65
16 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  3:56.84    DSC APR 10* 62

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :40.25    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :41.12 S  NAN MAY 10* 87
 3 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC   :41.50    NAN MAY 10* 86
 4 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC   :41.91 S  SWE AUG 10* 85
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :42.35 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 6 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC   :42.49    NAN MAY 10* 84
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :42.99    NAN MAY 10* 83
 8 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON   :43.30    NAN MAY 10* 83
 9 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :43.36    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :43.56 S  MID JUN 10* 82
11 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :43.61    NAN MAY 10* 82
12 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :43.67    NAN MAY 10* 82
13 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :44.68    NAN MAY 10* 80
14 MARTINA BRANKOSKY'61    NYG  ON   :45.04    DSC APR 10* 79
15 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON   :45.24    NAN MAY 10* 79
16 CAROLYN EMERY'65        EBSC BC   :45.50    NAN MAY 10* 79
17 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :45.63 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
18 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON   :47.01    NAN MAY 10* 76
19 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC   :47.11    NAN MAY 10* 76
20 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC   :48.47    NAN MAY 10* 74

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:25.30    NAN MAY 10* 90
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  1:26.69    NAN MAY 10* 88
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:28.24    NAN MAY 10* 87
 4 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:29.97    SWE AUG 10* 85
 5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:31.62    MID JUN 10* 84
 6 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC  1:32.14    NAN MAY 10* 83
 7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:34.34    NAN MAY 10* 81
 8 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:36.98    NAN MAY 10* 79
 9 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  1:37.88    NAN MAY 10* 78
10 KAREN RITCEY'64         MARK ON  1:40.47    NEP FEB 10* 76
11 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  1:41.43    NAN MAY 10* 75
12 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC  1:41.81    NAN MAY 10* 75
13 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  1:42.23    DSC APR 10* 75
14 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      TECH ON  1:44.18    NAN MAY 10* 73
15 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:44.32 S  NAN MAY 10* 73
16 CAROLYN EMERY'65        EBSC BC  1:44.45    NAN MAY 10* 73
17 MARTINA BRANKOSKY'61    NYG  ON  1:44.48    DSC APR 10* 73
18 MEIGEL LUND'65          WSM  BC  1:45.43    VIC FEB 10* 73
19 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AB  1:45.57    NAN MAY 10* 72
20 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC  1:46.28    NAN MAY 10* 72

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  3:06.60    NAN MAY 10* 88
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:13.55    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:16.72    MID JUN 10* 83
 4 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC  3:21.12    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  3:31.01    NAN MAY 10* 78
 6 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  3:35.02    NAN MAY 10* 76
 7 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  3:36.59    NAN MAY 10* 76
 8 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC  3:38.25    NAN MAY 10* 75
 9 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  3:41.37    NEP FEB 10* 74
10 MARTINA BRANKOSKY'61    NYG  ON  3:43.00    DSC APR 10* 73
11 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  3:45.82    NAN MAY 10* 73
12 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:46.33    QUE FEB 10* 72
13 VERONICA MCKINNEY'64    WSM  BC  4:00.10    NAN MAY 10* 68
14 CATHY SCHNEIDER'64      SAM  AB  4:14.13    NAN MAY 10* 64

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :32.37    MJ  JUN 10* 92
 2 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :32.49    NAN MAY 10* 92
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :32.88    NAN MAY 10* 91
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :32.97    NAN MAY 10* 90
 5 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :33.66    NAN MAY 10* 89
 6 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :34.35    NAN MAY 10* 87
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :34.37 S  MID JUN 10* 87
 8 METTE JENSEN NOVAIS'65  OAK  ON   :34.96    NAN MAY 10* 85
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC   :35.90    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 MAJA KRZIC'63           LORD BC   :36.59    NAN MAY 10* 81
11 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK   :36.99 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
12 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC   :37.11    NAN MAY 10* 80
13 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :37.20 S  LON JUN 10* 80
14 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK   :37.21    MJ  JUN 10* 80
15 KAREN MCKENZIE'61       CLIP AB   :37.29    NAN MAY 10* 80
16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :37.62    NAN MAY 10* 79
17 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC   :37.74    NAN MAY 10* 79
18 KATHARINE WRIGHT'65     UVTC BC   :38.68    VIC FEB 10* 77
19 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :39.40 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
20 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :40.04    QUE FEB 10* 74

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.85    MID JUN 10* 90
 2 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:13.95    NAN MAY 10* 87
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:14.46    LON JUN 10* 87
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:16.46    NAN MAY 10* 85
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:18.48    NAN MAY 10* 82
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:20.34    NAN MAY 10* 80
 7 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  1:24.27    NAN MAY 10* 77
 8 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  1:26.84 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 9 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:27.60    NAN MAY 10* 74
10 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  1:38.18    NAN MAY 10* 66
11 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  1:38.75 S  QUE FEB 10* 65
12 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC  1:43.70 S  NAN MAY 10* 62
13 CAROL HARLEY'63         USMC SK  1:45.66 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
14 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  1:49.47 S  NAN MAY 10* 59
15 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:49.91 S  QUE FEB 10* 59
16 CATHY SCHNEIDER'64      SAM  AB  1:56.66    NAN MAY 10* 55
17 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  1:56.81 S  ETO JUN 10* 55
18 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  2:00.55 S  NAN MAY 10* 53

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:36.24    MID JUN 10* 92
 2 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:54.00    NAN MAY 10* 83
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:07.18    NAN MAY 10* 77
 4 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  3:29.90    NAN MAY 10* 69
 5 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC  3:36.03    NAN MAY 10* 67
 6 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:54.36    NAN MAY 10* 61
 7 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:54.75    QUE FEB 10* 61
 8 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  4:01.10    NAN MAY 10* 60
 9 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  4:01.52    ETO JUN 10* 60

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:41.26    MID JUN 10* 93
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  2:46.53    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:50.40    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  2:54.94    NAN MAY 10* 85
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:56.67    NAN MAY 10* 84
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:57.61    NAN MAY 10* 84
 7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  3:03.50    NAN MAY 10* 81
 8 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC  3:04.79    NAN MAY 10* 81
 9 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  3:07.77    NAN MAY 10* 79
10 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:15.74    QUE FEB 10* 76
11 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:15.77    NAN MAY 10* 76
12 KAREN MCKENZIE'61       CLIP AB  3:15.90    NAN MAY 10* 76
13 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  3:20.62    VIC FEB 10* 74
14 CAROL HARLEY'63         USMC SK  3:23.24    NAN MAY 10* 73
15 JANET EVANS'65          OKAN BC  3:24.43    VIC FEB 10* 73
16 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:26.30    QUE FEB 10* 72
17 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AB  3:26.76    NAN MAY 10* 72
18 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON  3:30.97    NAN MAY 10* 71
19 SANDRA BURNHAM'62       NSM  BC  3:31.78    NAN MAY 10* 70
20 DIANE CLARK'62          AURO ON  3:32.33    DSC APR 10* 70

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:36.42    MID JUN 10* 93
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  6:04.94    NAN MAY 10* 86
 3 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  6:12.10    NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  6:23.07    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  7:23.54    NAN MAY 10* 71
 6 CAROL HARLEY'63         USMC SK  7:26.46    NAN MAY 10* 70
 7 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:29.91    QUE FEB 10* 70
 8 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  7:45.20    NAN MAY 10* 67
 9 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  7:57.19    QUE FEB 10* 66
10 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON  9:10.17    NAN MAY 10* 57



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     89.4       16
   2 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC     86.2        8
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     86.2        5
   4 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB     86.0        5
   5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     85.8        5
   6 METTE JENSEN NOVAIS'65  OAK  ON     85.0        1
   7 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     85.0        7
   8 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC     84.0        3
   9 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     83.5       12
  10 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     82.9        9
  11 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB     82.5        6
  12 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC     81.4        7
  13 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON     80.9        8
  14 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     80.8       12
  15 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC     80.8        6
  16 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON     80.2        4
  17 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK     80.2       10
  18 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC     80.2        6
  19 MAJA KRZIC'63           LORD BC     80.0        3
  20 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC     80.0        6



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     287        16
   2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     182        12
   3 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC     168        12
   4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC     147         8
   5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK     143        10
   6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     127         9
   7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON     123        12
   8 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     107         7
   9 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON     101         8
  10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     101         8
  11 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC      97         7
  12 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK      88         5
  13 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB      84         6
  14 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON      83         7
  15 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC      82        10
  16 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC      82         5
  17 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB      80         5
  18 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC      75         6
  19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB      74         7
  20 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC      73         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1430   16    89.4    287
   2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON 1002   12    83.5    182
   3 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  970   12    80.8    168
   4 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  943   12    78.6    123
   5 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61       USMC SK  802   10    80.2    143
   6 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  750   10    75.0     82
   7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  746    9    82.9    127
   8 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  690    8    86.2    147
   9 NICOLE BENNETT'64       AURO ON  647    8    80.9    101
  10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  640    8    80.0    101
  11 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB  595    7    85.0    107
  12 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  570    7    81.4     97
  13 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  495    6    82.5     84
  14 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  489    7    69.9     83
  15 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  485    7    69.3     74
  16 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  485    6    80.8     68
  17 JEANNETTE HOFT'64       OKAN BC  481    6    80.2     73
  18 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  480    6    80.0     75
  19 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  466    6    77.7     40
  20 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  458    6    76.3     68

    TOTAL                           23739  305    77.8   3412
  ----------------------------------------------------------------