50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC   :29.26 R  VIC FEB 10* 92
 2 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK   :29.33    NAN MAY 10* 92
 3 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC   :29.43    NAN MAY 10* 91
 4 ADRIANA KOC-SPADARO'83  CDOL BC   :30.07    SWE AUG 10* 89
 5 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC   :30.56    NAN MAY 10* 88
 6 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB   :30.97 R  NAN MAY 10* 87
 7 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS   :31.37    SWE AUG 10* 86
 8 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC   :31.83 R  SWE AUG 10* 84
 9 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON   :32.61 FL NAN MAY 10* 82
10 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON   :32.83    DSC APR 10* 82
11 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB   :32.86 R  NAN MAY 10* 82
12 MARIA GUZMAN'81         NTMC ON   :32.87    DSC APR 10* 82
13 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC   :32.98 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
14 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :33.25 FL QUE FEB 10* 81
15 KATIE BELL'84           ETOB ON   :33.60    ETO JUN 10* 80
16 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON   :33.67    NAN MAY 10* 80
17 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC   :33.90    NAN MAY 10* 79
18 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC   :34.63 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
19 AIMEE JONES'81          NEP  ON   :35.08    NEP FEB 10* 76
20 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC   :35.32 FL NAN MAY 10* 76

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ADRIANA KOC-SPADARO'83  CDOL BC  1:04.17    SWE AUG 10* 91
 2 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  1:05.19    VIC FEB 10* 90
 3 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK  1:07.39 S  NAN MAY 10* 87
 4 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC  1:07.63    VIC FEB 10* 87
 5 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  1:08.89 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 6 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  1:09.26    SWE AUG 10* 85
 7 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON  1:11.21    DSC APR 10* 82
 8 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  1:12.53 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
 9 KATIE BELL'84           ETOB ON  1:12.96 R  ETO JUN 10* 80
10 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  1:13.26 FL NAN MAY 10* 80
11 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB  1:13.28    NAN MAY 10* 80
12 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  1:14.03 S  SWE AUG 10* 79
13 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC  1:14.41 BK NAN MAY 10* 79
14 DOMINIQUE GOUGEON'82    NAVY BC  1:15.07    VIC FEB 10* 78
15 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON  1:16.88 R  NAN MAY 10* 76
16 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:16.88 S  SWE AUG 10* 76
17 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:17.07 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
18 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:17.22 S  SWE AUG 10* 76
19 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC  1:17.70 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
20 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK  1:19.62 S  NAN MAY 10* 74

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK  2:18.32    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  2:23.02    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 ADRIANA KOC-SPADARO'83  CDOL BC  2:24.93    SWE AUG 10* 89
 4 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  2:31.88    SWE AUG 10* 85
 5 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC  2:32.57    NAN MAY 10* 85
 6 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  2:33.01    NAN MAY 10* 84
 7 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  2:34.75    SWE AUG 10* 84
 8 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  2:38.46    SWE AUG 10* 82
 9 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB  2:39.07    NAN MAY 10* 81
10 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC  2:40.40    NAN MAY 10* 81
11 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  2:40.51 IM VIC FEB 10* 80
12 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  2:41.29 IM NAN MAY 10* 80
13 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON  2:42.59 S  DSC APR 10* 79
14 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC  2:42.68 IM NAN MAY 10* 79
15 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:42.75 S  SWE AUG 10* 79
16 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC  2:44.19    QUE FEB 10* 79
17 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  2:45.15 BK QUE FEB 10* 78
18 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  2:45.57    NAN MAY 10* 78
19 KATIE BELL'84           ETOB ON  2:46.48    ETO JUN 10* 78
20 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  2:46.83 IM NAN MAY 10* 77

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK  4:54.78    NAN MAY 10* 94
 2 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  5:05.19    NAN MAY 10* 91
 3 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  5:19.54    SWE AUG 10* 87
 4 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC  5:27.88    NAN MAY 10* 85
 5 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON  5:32.56 S  DSC APR 10* 83
 6 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  5:32.58    SWE AUG 10* 83
 7 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  5:38.72    HFX FEB 10* 82
 8 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB  5:39.62    NAN MAY 10* 82
 9 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  5:39.99 IM NAN MAY 10* 82
10 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  5:44.78    NAN MAY 10* 80
11 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC  5:47.77    NAN MAY 10* 80
12 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK  5:48.52    NAN MAY 10* 80
13 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  5:51.00    NAN MAY 10* 79
14 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  6:17.04 IM NAN MAY 10* 73
15 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  6:27.36 IM NAN MAY 10* 72
16 LAUREN SANDERSON'84     VIC  BC  6:35.73    VIC FEB 10* 70
17 ANNICK LEPAGE'81        CNDR QC  6:36.40 S  QUE FEB 10* 70
18 MEAGAN CLARK'81         RMSC SK  6:42.43    NAN MAY 10* 69
19 JAMIE FARKAS'85         AURO ON  6:45.86    NAN MAY 10* 68
20 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  7:28.13 IM QUE FEB 10* 62

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC 10:35.64    NAN MAY 10* 90
 2 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC 10:53.22    SWE AUG 10* 88
 3 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON 11:10.69    DSC APR 10* 85
 4 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON 11:24.77    SWE AUG 10* 84
 5 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC 11:26.72    NAN MAY 10* 83
 6 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB 11:37.47    NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB 11:59.37    NAN MAY 10* 80
 8 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON 12:17.76    NAN MAY 10* 78
 9 ANNICK LEPAGE'81        CNDR QC 13:12.82    QUE FEB 10* 72
10 JAMIE FARKAS'85         AURO ON 14:17.63 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
11 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC 15:01.76 S  QUE FEB 10* 63
12 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON 17:09.95    NAN MAY 10* 55

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC 20:11.91    NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON 21:37.67    ETO MAR 10* 85
 3 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB 22:49.92    NAN MAY 10* 81
 4 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON 23:26.12    NAN MAY 10* 78
 5 JAMIE FARKAS'85         AURO ON 26:43.95    NAN MAY 10* 69
 6 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC 28:10.81    QUE FEB 10* 65
 7 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON 33:06.83    NAN MAY 10* 55

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC   :36.10 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 2 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON   :36.11    NAN MAY 10* 85
 3 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB   :36.48 S  NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC   :36.83 R  VIC FEB 10* 84
 5 MARIA GUZMAN'81         NTMC ON   :37.17    DSC APR 10* 83
 6 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC   :37.43    NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON   :38.22 S  SWE AUG 10* 81
 8 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC   :38.36 S  VIC FEB 10* 80
 9 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB   :38.39    NAN MAY 10* 80
10 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC   :38.63    NEP FEB 10* 80
11 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC   :39.54 S  SWE AUG 10* 78
12 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :40.05 S  QUE FEB 10* 77
13 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK   :40.84 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
14 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON   :42.12 R  NAN MAY 10* 73
15 AIMEE JONES'81          NEP  ON   :43.68    NEP FEB 10* 70
16 ERIN HIBBITS'81         NAN  BC   :43.89 R  NAN MAY 10* 70
17 JAMIE FARKAS'85         AURO ON   :44.45    NEP FEB 10* 69
18 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS   :45.10 S  HFX FEB 10* 68
19 NIKKI FERA'83           YGUY ON   :45.29    NEP FEB 10* 68
20 MEAGAN CLARK'81         RMSC SK   :45.41 S  NAN MAY 10* 68

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC  1:14.41    NAN MAY 10* 91
 2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  1:16.03    NAN MAY 10* 89
 3 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:17.35    NAN MAY 10* 87
 4 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  1:18.00 R  NAN MAY 10* 87
 5 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:18.86    SWE AUG 10* 86
 6 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  1:20.12 S  QUE FEB 10* 84
 7 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC  1:20.57    NAN MAY 10* 84
 8 MARIA GUZMAN'81         NTMC ON  1:20.58    DSC APR 10* 84
 9 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK  1:21.75    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:23.07    SWE AUG 10* 81
11 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  1:25.23 R  NAN MAY 10* 79
12 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  1:25.54 S  LON JUN 10* 79
13 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  1:30.22    HFX FEB 10* 75
14 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC  1:32.58 S  QUE FEB 10* 73
15 MEAGAN CLARK'81         RMSC SK  1:32.59    NAN MAY 10* 73
16 JAMIE FARKAS'85         AURO ON  1:33.96    NEP FEB 10* 72
17 NIKKI FERA'83           YGUY ON  1:39.48    NEP FEB 10* 68
18 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  1:47.61 S  QUE FEB 10* 63
19 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON  2:31.21 S  NAN MAY 10* 44

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  2:45.15    QUE FEB 10* 89
 2 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  2:51.32    NAN MAY 10* 86
 3 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:52.55    SWE AUG 10* 85
 4 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC  2:56.26    NAN MAY 10* 83
 5 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  2:57.50    LON JUN 10* 83
 6 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK  2:59.27    NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 ELODIE HUDON'81         SFOY QC  3:09.78    QUE FEB 10* 77
 8 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  3:14.92    HFX FEB 10* 75
 9 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  3:43.32    QUE FEB 10* 66
10 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON  5:01.54    NAN MAY 10* 49

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC   :38.90 S  VIC FEB 10* 92
 2 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON   :41.45    DSC APR 10* 86
 3 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC   :41.56    NAN MAY 10* 86
 4 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON   :42.27    NAN MAY 10* 85
 5 DOMINIQUE GOUGEON'82    NAVY BC   :42.46 S  VIC FEB 10* 84
 6 JENNIFER PATRICK'82     NTMC ON   :42.74    DSC APR 10* 84
 7 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB   :43.09    NAN MAY 10* 83
 8 MARIA GUZMAN'81         NTMC ON   :43.63    DSC APR 10* 82
 9 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC   :45.10 S  SWE AUG 10* 79
10 ANNICK LEPAGE'81        CNDR QC   :46.25    QUE FEB 10* 77
11 ERIN HIBBITS'81         NAN  BC   :46.47    NAN MAY 10* 77
12 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC   :46.72    NAN MAY 10* 77
13 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB   :51.90 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
14 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC   :52.05 S  NEP FEB 10* 69
15 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC   :55.05 S  QUE FEB 10* 65
16 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON  1:01.13 S  NAN MAY 10* 58

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  1:23.31    VIC FEB 10* 92
 2 DOMINIQUE GOUGEON'82    NAVY BC  1:30.99    VIC FEB 10* 84
 3 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  1:31.90 S  NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  1:34.83    NAN MAY 10* 81
 5 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:37.12    LON JUN 10* 79
 6 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON  1:39.98 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
 7 ANNICK LEPAGE'81        CNDR QC  1:42.45    QUE FEB 10* 75
 8 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  1:44.17    NEP FEB 10* 73
 9 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  1:46.93 S  NAN MAY 10* 72
10 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  1:50.12 S  QUE FEB 10* 69
11 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON  2:08.91 S  NAN MAY 10* 59

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  3:09.96    NAN MAY 10* 86
 2 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  3:23.39    NAN MAY 10* 81
 3 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON  3:29.81    NAN MAY 10* 78
 4 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  3:36.87    NAN MAY 10* 76
 5 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  3:48.70    QUE FEB 10* 72
 6 LAETITIA MARTIN'82      TECH ON  4:30.67    NAN MAY 10* 60

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK   :30.97    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB   :31.50    NAN MAY 10* 95
 3 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC   :32.31 S  VIC FEB 10* 92
 4 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON   :32.61    NAN MAY 10* 91
 5 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :33.25    QUE FEB 10* 90
 6 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC   :34.35 S  SWE AUG 10* 87
 7 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC   :34.76    VIC FEB 10* 86
 8 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB   :34.78    NAN MAY 10* 86
 9 DOMINIQUE GOUGEON'82    NAVY BC   :34.80 S  VIC FEB 10* 86
10 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC   :35.16 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
11 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC   :35.32    NAN MAY 10* 84
12 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON   :35.34 S  SWE AUG 10* 84
13 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC   :35.61 S  NAN MAY 10* 84
14 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON   :35.89    NAN MAY 10* 83
15 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB   :35.98    NAN MAY 10* 83
16 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS   :37.57 S  SWE AUG 10* 79
17 AIMEE JONES'81          NEP  ON   :38.74    NEP FEB 10* 77
18 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK   :38.78 S  NAN MAY 10* 77
19 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC   :39.91 S  SWE AUG 10* 75
20 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC   :40.60    NAN MAY 10* 73

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK  1:09.19    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  1:12.46    VIC FEB 10* 89
 3 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  1:13.26    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  1:19.74    NAN MAY 10* 81
 5 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  1:19.97    NAN MAY 10* 81
 6 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  1:20.42    SWE AUG 10* 80
 7 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB  1:21.33    NAN MAY 10* 79
 8 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  1:21.99    NEP FEB 10* 79
 9 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  1:23.50 S  SWE AUG 10* 77
10 AIMEE JONES'81          NEP  ON  1:28.13    NEP FEB 10* 73
11 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON  1:31.05    NAN MAY 10* 71
12 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  1:31.60 S  NAN MAY 10* 70
13 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  1:32.64 S  NAN MAY 10* 70
14 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  1:37.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 66
15 ANNEMARIE SCHMITT'84    WSM  BC  1:40.06    NAN MAY 10* 64
16 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  1:50.42 S  QUE FEB 10* 58

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  2:59.52    LON JUN 10* 80
 2 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  3:01.12    SWE AUG 10* 80
 3 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  3:14.84    NAN MAY 10* 74
 4 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  3:27.35    NAN MAY 10* 69
 5 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  3:59.69    QUE FEB 10* 60

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  2:40.51    VIC FEB 10* 93
 2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  2:41.29    NAN MAY 10* 93
 3 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC  2:42.68    NAN MAY 10* 92
 4 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  2:45.43    NAN MAY 10* 90
 5 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  2:46.83    NAN MAY 10* 89
 6 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:52.85    SWE AUG 10* 86
 7 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  2:57.94    NAN MAY 10* 84
 8 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  2:59.21    QUE FEB 10* 83
 9 TRACY ROGOZA'82         RMSC SK  3:00.25    NAN MAY 10* 83
10 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  3:00.32    SWE AUG 10* 83
11 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  3:00.65    NEP FEB 10* 83
12 DOMINIQUE GOUGEON'82    NAVY BC  3:00.79    VIC FEB 10* 82
13 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB  3:02.12    NAN MAY 10* 82
14 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  3:03.21    SWE AUG 10* 81
15 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  3:08.50 I  NAN MAY 10* 79
16 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON  3:09.63    NAN MAY 10* 79
17 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  3:16.93    NAN MAY 10* 76
18 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  3:28.27    QUE FEB 10* 72

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  5:39.99    NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  6:01.57    SWE AUG 10* 87
 3 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  6:17.04    NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  6:27.36    NAN MAY 10* 81
 5 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  6:32.71    NAN MAY 10* 80
 6 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  6:55.14    NAN MAY 10* 75
 7 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  7:28.13    QUE FEB 10* 70



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK     92.5        6
   2 ADRIANA KOC-SPADARO'83  CDOL BC     89.7        3
   3 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC     89.3        9
   4 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB     87.0       10
   5 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC     87.0       10
   6 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC     85.9        7
   7 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC     85.0        7
   8 JENNIFER PATRICK'82     NTMC ON     84.0        1
   9 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON     83.8        9
  10 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC     83.2        6
  11 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON     83.1        7
  12 DOMINIQUE GOUGEON'82    NAVY BC     82.8        5
  13 MARIA GUZMAN'81         NTMC ON     82.8        4
  14 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON     82.7        9
  15 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC     82.3        9
  16 LINDSEY WILKINS'81      UBC  BC     82.0        5
  17 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB     81.8        8
  18 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC     81.2        9
  19 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC     80.9       10
  20 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS     79.4        9



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC     163         9
   2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB     160        10
   3 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC     160        10
   4 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC     128         9
   5 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB     124        10
   6 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB     122         9
   7 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON     122         9
   8 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC     119        10
   9 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK     117         6
  10 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC     115         9
  11 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON     115         9
  12 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC     112        12
  13 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC     109         7
  14 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON     105         7
  15 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC      99         8
  16 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC      99         7
  17 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB      95         8
  18 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS      93         9
  19 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON      90         9
  20 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON      84         8





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    MMAC MB  870   10    87.0    160
   2 PETRA HOSTINSKA'82      EBSC BC  870   10    87.0    160
   3 NADIA LOUHICHI'81       CAMO QC  809   10    80.9    119
   4 MICHELLE GORDON'82      NAVY BC  804    9    89.3    163
   5 NICOLE KELEMEN'83       RMM  AB  794   10    79.4    124
   6 JOANIE AUBE'84          CNCB QC  785   12    65.4    112
   7 ANDREA SODONIS'83       AURO ON  754    9    83.8    122
   8 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  744    9    82.7    115
   9 MYRIAM DESROCHES'83     CMNQ QC  741    9    82.3    128
  10 TERI MULLIN'83          NAVY BC  731    9    81.2    115
  11 AUDREY RIVEST'85        HALT NS  715    9    79.4     93
  12 MICHELLE WHITTY'82      TECH ON  702    9    78.0     90
  13 BIRGET MOE'83           EMSC AB  682    9    75.8    122
  14 JULIE MOURIS'85         EMSC AB  654    8    81.8     95
  15 MEREDITH EVANS'83       YMCA QC  626    8    78.2     99
  16 ANDREE-ANNE LEROY'82    KITS BC  601    7    85.9     99
  17 AMBER KEY'84            CLAR ON  599    8    74.9     84
  18 JENNIFER REID'83        VIC  BC  595    7    85.0    109
  19 ANA TOGIAS'85           ETOB ON  582    7    83.1    105
  20 KIM BENNETT'83          WHIT YK  555    6    92.5    117

    TOTAL                           19648  247    79.5   3003
  ----------------------------------------------------------------