AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      Q 2:28.45  101


      50 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON   :29.83    DSC APR 10* 90
 2 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :29.89 R  NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON   :31.85 R  NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON   :32.11    ETO JUN 10* 84
 5 RAPHAELLE MIGNAULT'89   OTTY ON   :32.49    NEP FEB 10* 83
 6 BRITNEY STEELE'89       WSM  BC   :32.85    NAN MAY 10* 82
 7 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :32.95    LON JUN 10* 81
 8 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON   :33.10    DSC APR 10* 81
 9 ALICE LEUNG'87          OPP  ON   :33.25    NEP FEB 10* 81
10 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON   :33.35 S  NAN MAY 10* 80
11 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC   :34.16    VIC FEB 10* 79
12 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :34.75 S  LON JUN 10* 77
13 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC   :34.89    QUE FEB 10* 77
14 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK   :35.42    NAN MAY 10* 76
15 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC   :35.95    LON JUN 10* 75
16 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON   :35.97 R  NAN MAY 10* 75
17 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC   :36.29    QUE FEB 10* 74
18 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK   :36.83    MJ  JUN 10* 73
19 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC   :36.85 S  LON JUN 10* 73
20 ASHLEY PENNINGTON'90    UNAT SK   :37.06    MJ  JUN 10* 72

     100 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  1:03.94 R  NAN MAY 10* 92
 2 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON  1:04.67    DSC APR 10* 91
 3 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  1:06.73 R  NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON  1:09.11    DSC APR 10* 85
 5 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:09.53 R  LON JUN 10* 84
 6 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON  1:10.31    NAN MAY 10* 83
 7 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  1:12.93    NAN MAY 10* 80
 8 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  1:13.72    LON JUN 10* 80
 9 ALICE LEUNG'87          OPP  ON  1:14.02    NEP FEB 10* 79
10 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON  1:14.14    DSC APR 10* 79
11 RAPHAELLE MIGNAULT'89   OTTY ON  1:14.57    NEP FEB 10* 79
12 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  1:14.68    QUE FEB 10* 79
13 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK  1:16.90    NAN MAY 10* 76
14 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  1:17.21 S  DSC APR 10* 76
15 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  1:17.51 S  NAN MAY 10* 76
16 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC  1:18.15    QUE FEB 10* 75
17 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC  1:18.52    LON JUN 10* 75
18 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  1:18.81    LON JUN 10* 74
19 BRITNEY STEELE'89       WSM  BC  1:20.82 BK NAN MAY 10* 73
20 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  1:21.08 S  NAN MAY 10* 72

     200 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  2:18.56    NAN MAY 10* 93
 2 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON  2:21.46    DSC APR 10* 91
 3 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  2:27.55    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON  2:30.86    DSC APR 10* 86
 5 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  2:36.56    NAN MAY 10* 83
 6 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  2:39.53    NAN MAY 10* 81
 7 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  2:41.00    DSC APR 10* 80
 8 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON  2:44.38    DSC APR 10* 79
 9 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  2:45.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
10 ALICE LEUNG'87          OPP  ON  2:47.92    NEP FEB 10* 77
11 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON  2:49.87    DSC APR 10* 76
12 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK  2:52.14    NAN MAY 10* 75
13 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK  2:55.42    NAN MAY 10* 74
14 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON  2:57.72 IM NAN MAY 10* 73
15 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  3:02.90 FL LON JUN 10* 71
16 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON  3:04.80    NAN MAY 10* 70
17 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  3:05.28 IM LON JUN 10* 70
18 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC  3:10.31    VIC FEB 10* 68
19 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON  3:18.95    NAN MAY 10* 65
20 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC  3:25.22 S  NAN MAY 10* 63

     400 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  5:11.57    NAN MAY 10* 89
 2 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  5:32.31    NAN MAY 10* 83
 3 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  5:36.91    NAN MAY 10* 82
 4 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  5:40.02    NAN MAY 10* 82
 5 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC  6:32.40    VIC FEB 10* 71
 6 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC  7:01.69    NAN MAY 10* 66
 7 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON  7:03.82    NAN MAY 10* 65
 8 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  7:03.83 IM QUE FEB 10* 65
 9 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON  7:06.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 65
10 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  7:22.09 IM QUE FEB 10* 63

     800 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON 10:39.54    NAN MAY 10* 90
 2 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC 11:53.28    NAN MAY 10* 80
 3 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC 14:10.97 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
 4 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON 14:12.91 S  NAN MAY 10* 67
 5 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC 14:27.13    NAN MAY 10* 66
 6 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON 15:05.27    NAN MAY 10* 63

    1500 M FREE  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC 22:21.13    NAN MAY 10* 82
 2 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON 26:39.26    NAN MAY 10* 69
 3 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC 26:49.89    NAN MAY 10* 68
 4 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC 28:53.21    NAN MAY 10* 64

      50 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :31.96 R  NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON   :38.10 S  NAN MAY 10* 81
 3 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :38.31    LON JUN 10* 80
 4 BRITNEY STEELE'89       WSM  BC   :38.42 R  NAN MAY 10* 80
 5 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON   :38.51    DSC APR 10* 80
 6 RAPHAELLE MIGNAULT'89   OTTY ON   :40.83    NEP FEB 10* 75
 7 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC   :41.19    LON JUN 10* 75
 8 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC   :41.30 S  NAN MAY 10* 75
 9 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :41.93    LON JUN 10* 73
10 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK   :42.25    NAN MAY 10* 73
11 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC   :44.45 S  NAN MAY 10* 69
12 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK   :45.81    NAN MAY 10* 67
13 SERA THORNTON'86        UNAT BC   :47.25    NAN MAY 10* 65
14 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC   :52.30 S  LON JUN 10* 59
15 TAMMY LARSON'86         RMSC SK   :52.70    MJ  JUN 10* 58
16 NICOLE FRADETTE'86      EMSC AB  1:01.40 S  NAN MAY 10* 50

     100 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  1:10.03 R  NAN MAY 10* 97
 2 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  1:19.02 S  NAN MAY 10* 86
 3 BRITNEY STEELE'89       WSM  BC  1:20.82    NAN MAY 10* 84
 4 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  1:23.78    DSC APR 10* 81
 5 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  1:24.67    NAN MAY 10* 80
 6 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  1:25.44    LON JUN 10* 79
 7 RAPHAELLE MIGNAULT'89   OTTY ON  1:30.73    NEP FEB 10* 74
 8 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  1:31.38 S  NAN MAY 10* 74
 9 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  1:44.64    LON JUN 10* 64
10 NICOLE FRADETTE'86      EMSC AB  2:13.44    NAN MAY 10* 50

     200 M BACK  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  2:43.69    NAN MAY 10* 90
 2 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  2:59.95    DSC APR 10* 82
 3 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  3:04.17    NAN MAY 10* 80

      50 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :35.79    NAN MAY 10*100
 2 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC   :39.60    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC   :40.85    QUE FEB 10* 88
 4 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC   :41.78    QUE FEB 10* 86
 5 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON   :42.23 S  NAN MAY 10* 85
 6 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON   :42.70 S  DSC APR 10* 84
 7 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC   :44.10    LON JUN 10* 81
 8 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC   :44.76    LON JUN 10* 80
 9 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC   :45.72 S  NAN MAY 10* 78
10 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :46.18    LON JUN 10* 77
11 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC   :47.08    NAN MAY 10* 76
12 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK   :47.11    NAN MAY 10* 76
13 ANDREA BACHAND'87       VIC  BC   :48.11    VIC FEB 10* 74
14 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON   :48.45 S  DSC APR 10* 74
15 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON   :48.86    NAN MAY 10* 73
16 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON   :49.35 S  DSC APR 10* 72
17 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC   :49.97    LON JUN 10* 72
18 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC   :50.08    LON JUN 10* 71
19 TAMMY LARSON'86         RMSC SK   :50.88    MJ  JUN 10* 70
20 ASHLEY PENNINGTON'90    UNAT SK   :50.98    MJ  JUN 10* 70

     100 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  1:16.72    NAN MAY 10*100
 2 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON  1:25.45    DSC APR 10* 90
 3 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  1:26.59    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON  1:29.90    NAN MAY 10* 85
 5 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  1:34.04    QUE FEB 10* 81
 6 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  1:36.49    NAN MAY 10* 79
 7 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON  1:36.91    DSC APR 10* 79
 8 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON  1:38.72    DSC APR 10* 77
 9 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC  1:39.53    QUE FEB 10* 77
10 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC  1:39.54    NAN MAY 10* 77
11 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  1:42.57 S  LON JUN 10* 75
12 ANDREA BACHAND'87       VIC  BC  1:43.57    VIC FEB 10* 74
13 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  1:46.47 S  ETO JUN 10* 72
14 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON  1:47.08    NAN MAY 10* 71
15 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK  1:47.22    MJ  JUN 10* 71
16 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  1:52.13 S  LON JUN 10* 68

     200 M BREAS 2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  2:50.95    NAN MAY 10* 96
 2 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  3:07.98    NAN MAY 10* 87
 3 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON  3:17.28    NAN MAY 10* 83
 4 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON  3:23.02    DSC APR 10* 81
 5 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  3:31.63    LON JUN 10* 77
 6 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC  3:40.50    NAN MAY 10* 74
 7 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  3:44.91    ETO JUN 10* 73
 8 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON  3:55.67    NAN MAY 10* 70
 9 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  3:56.27    LON JUN 10* 69

      50 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :31.34    NAN MAY 10* 95
 2 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON   :33.51    NAN MAY 10* 89
 3 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON   :34.02    NAN MAY 10* 88
 4 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON   :34.41    DSC APR 10* 87
 5 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC   :38.95    VIC FEB 10* 77
 6 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON   :40.53    NAN MAY 10* 74
 7 ALICE LEUNG'87          OPP  ON   :41.24    NEP FEB 10* 72
 8 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :41.30    LON JUN 10* 72
 9 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :41.45 S  LON JUN 10* 72
10 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC   :43.90    QUE FEB 10* 68
11 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC   :44.10    LON JUN 10* 68
12 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK   :44.22    NAN MAY 10* 67
13 SERA THORNTON'86        UNAT BC   :45.03    NAN MAY 10* 66
14 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC   :45.15    NAN MAY 10* 66
15 ASHLEY PENNINGTON'90    UNAT SK   :45.37    MJ  JUN 10* 66
16 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC   :48.57 S  NAN MAY 10* 61
17 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC   :49.70 S  QUE FEB 10* 60

     100 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON  1:15.82    ETO JUN 10* 85
 2 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:22.94 S  LON JUN 10* 78
 3 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  1:36.06 S  QUE FEB 10* 67
 4 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON  1:38.75    NAN MAY 10* 65
 5 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  1:39.48 S  QUE FEB 10* 65
 6 KAREN BER'89            RMSC SK  1:42.96    NAN MAY 10* 63
 7 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC  1:50.12 S  VIC FEB 10* 59
 8 SERA THORNTON'86        UNAT BC  1:53.76    NAN MAY 10* 57

     200 M FLY   2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  3:02.90    LON JUN 10* 79
 2 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON  4:04.28    NAN MAY 10* 59

     200 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  2:28.45    NAN MAY 10*101
 2 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  2:46.50    NAN MAY 10* 90
 3 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON  2:47.68    DSC APR 10* 89
 4 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON  2:57.72    NAN MAY 10* 84
 5 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  3:05.28    LON JUN 10* 80
 6 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON  3:08.34    DSC APR 10* 79
 7 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON  3:08.58    DSC APR 10* 79
 8 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  3:31.90 I  QUE FEB 10* 70
 9 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC  3:36.61    NAN MAY 10* 69
10 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  3:41.00 I  QUE FEB 10* 67

     400 M I.M.  2010 50m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  7:03.83    QUE FEB 10* 74
 2 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  7:22.09    QUE FEB 10* 71
 3 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC  7:41.58    VIC FEB 10* 68



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON     96.0       10
   2 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON     89.2        6
   3 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON     87.1       10
   4 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON     85.4        5
   5 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON     83.1        8
   6 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC     83.0        6
   7 BRITNEY STEELE'89       WSM  BC     79.8        4
   8 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC     79.2        4
   9 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC     79.2        9
  10 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC     78.0        8
  11 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC     78.0        2
  12 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON     77.8        6
  13 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON     77.8        5
  14 RAPHAELLE MIGNAULT'89   OTTY ON     77.8        4
  15 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON     77.7        7
  16 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC     77.5        2
  17 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC     77.3        7
  18 ALICE LEUNG'87          OPP  ON     77.2        4
  19 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC     76.0        3
  20 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC     75.8        6



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON     199        10
   2 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON     183        10
   3 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC     129         9
   4 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON     126         8
   5 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC     119         8
   6 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON     110         6
   7 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON     109         8
   8 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC     104         8
   9 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC     100         7
  10 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC      98         8
  11 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON      95         7
  12 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC      92         8
  13 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC      88         6
  14 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON      88         5
  15 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC      84         6
  16 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON      69         6
  17 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON      63         5
  18 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC      61         6
  19 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON      57         6
  20 RAPHAELLE MIGNAULT'89   OTTY ON      55         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  960   10    96.0    199
   2 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM'90  BURL ON  871   10    87.1    183
   3 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  713    9    79.2    129
   4 KATIE SWIFT'87          OAK  ON  665    8    83.1    126
   5 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  624    8    78.0    119
   6 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  567    8    70.9     98
   7 ANGELA FURLOTTE'88      COMX BC  552    8    69.0     92
   8 SANDIE SCAPILLATO'86    TECH ON  544    8    68.0    109
   9 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  544    7    77.7     95
  10 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  541    7    77.3    100
  11 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST ON  535    6    89.2    110
  12 MELISSA FURLOTTE'87     COMX BC  531    8    66.4    104
  13 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  498    6    83.0     88
  14 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON  467    6    77.8     69
  15 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  455    6    75.8     61
  16 JACLYN BER'91           RMSC SK  447    6    74.5     50
  17 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON  427    5    85.4     88
  18 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  423    6    70.5     84
  19 KENZIE SIMPSON'92       TECH ON  407    6    67.8     57
  20 JENNA SUTCLIFFE'86      DSC  ON  389    5    77.8     63

    TOTAL                           14845  194    76.5   2517
  ----------------------------------------------------------------