50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :42.25    TEC JAN 10  63
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :42.56    ETO NOV 10  63
 3 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :45.71    TEC MAR 10  59
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :49.25    VAN APR 10  54
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC   :51.50    SFY APR 10  52
 6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :53.30 S  CMX JAN 10  50
 7 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON   :53.38    LON MAR 10  50
 8 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC   :56.23 S  VAN APR 10  48
 9 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON   :56.59 S  LON MAR 10  47
10 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :56.93 BR LON MAR 10  47
11 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB   :59.69    OKO APR 10  45
12 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB   :59.95    MED FEB 10  45
13 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:02.28 S  OKN OCT 10  43
14 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC  1:02.65 BR BCG SEP 10  43
15 DOREEN BARLOW'32        UNAT BC  1:03.76    BCG SEP 10  42
16 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC  1:04.50 BK BCG SEP 10  41
17 JOAN NIELSON'31         UNAT BC  1:05.44    BCG SEP 10  41
18 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:12.22    BUR FEB 10  37
19 LEITA FAHLMAN'34        UNAT BC  1:12.75    BCG SEP 10  37
20 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:13.31    SFY APR 10  36

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:35.46    SFY APR 10  61
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:39.89    BRN OCT 10  59
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  1:55.50 BK VAN APR 10  51
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:56.47 S  CMX JAN 10  50
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  1:56.83 S  LON MAR 10  50
 6 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:57.69    MTL NOV 10  50
 7 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  2:00.77    UTA OCT 10  48
 8 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  2:04.65 BR LON MAR 10  47
 9 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:08.98 BK LON MAR 10  45
10 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:14.66    VAN APR 10  43
11 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  2:15.39    OKO APR 10  43
12 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC  2:23.48 BK BCG SEP 10  41
13 JOAN NIELSON'31         UNAT BC  2:35.66    BCG SEP 10  37
14 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC  2:37.94 IM BCG SEP 10  37
15 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC  2:40.55 S  BCG SEP 10  36
16 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  2:41.21    DDO MAR 10  36
17 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC  2:42.95    BCG SEP 10  36
18 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:44.63    BUR FEB 10  35
19 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:05.14 BR SFY APR 10  31
20 LEITA FAHLMAN'34        UNAT BC  3:05.31 BK BCG SEP 10  31

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:39.98    DDO MAR 10  59
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  3:57.69    LON MAR 10  54
 3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  4:01.96 IM BRN OCT 10  53
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  4:04.81 BK KEL MAR 10  53
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:08.04 S  CMX JAN 10  52
 6 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  4:15.22    SFY APR 10  50
 7 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  4:27.54    VAN APR 10  48
 8 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  4:31.10 BK MUS JAN 10  47
 9 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  4:37.15 BR LON MAR 10  46
10 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  4:44.77    BCG SEP 10  45
11 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  4:47.73    OKO APR 10  45
12 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC  5:21.14    BCG SEP 10  40
13 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC  5:39.35 S  BCG SEP 10  38
14 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  5:50.34    BAR FEB 10  37
15 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC  5:59.90 S  BCG SEP 10  36
16 HILDEGARD RYAN'34       UNAT BC  6:38.90 S  BCG SEP 10  32
17 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  7:21.59 S  SFY APR 10  29

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  8:04.85    MN  DEC 10  57
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  8:16.22    LON MAR 10  56
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:24.78    CMX JAN 10  55
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  9:21.34    VAN APR 10  49
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  9:34.80 S  SFY APR 10  48
 6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  9:41.70    VAN APR 10  47
 7 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC 11:18.79    BCG SEP 10  41
 8 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC 11:42.15    BCG SEP 10  39
 9 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 11:46.90    STC MAR 10  39
10 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC 11:59.89    BCG SEP 10  38
11 HILDEGARD RYAN'34       UNAT BC 13:17.85    BCG SEP 10  34
12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC 15:14.91    SFY APR 10  30

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC 16:51.03 S  MN  DEC 10  56
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON 17:14.32    LON MAR 10  55
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 17:18.09 S  VAN APR 10  55
 4 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC 19:03.67    SFY APR 10  50
 5 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC 19:55.85    VAN APR 10  48
 6 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC 20:02.82    VAN APR 10  47
 7 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC 24:14.54    BCG SEP 10  39
 8 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC 24:21.79    BCG SEP 10  39
 9 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 25:06.74 S  LON MAR 10  38

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC 31:34.50    MN  DEC 10  58
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 32:08.49    VAN APR 10  57
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON 33:22.80    LON MAR 10  55
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC 40:54.81    UTA OCT 10  45
 5 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 46:45.00    LON MAR 10  39

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :48.94    SFY APR 10  63
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :52.11    OKN OCT 10  59
 3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :53.14    BRN OCT 10  58
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON   :57.09    LON MAR 10  54
 5 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON   :58.66    TEC MAR 10  52
 6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:01.34 S  VAN APR 10  50
 7 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC  1:04.50    BCG SEP 10  48
 8 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:05.79 R  SFY APR 10  47
 9 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  1:07.21    LON MAR 10  46
10 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  1:07.54    BCG SEP 10  45
11 DOREEN BARLOW'32        UNAT BC  1:13.08    BCG SEP 10  42
12 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  1:16.25 S  BCG SEP 10  40
13 LEITA FAHLMAN'34        UNAT BC  1:16.55    BCG SEP 10  40
14 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB  1:19.30    MED FEB 10  39
15 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  1:20.20 S  OKO APR 10  38
16 JOAN NIELSON'31         UNAT BC  1:21.37    BCG SEP 10  38
17 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:22.28    NYG DEC 10  37
18 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:23.89    DDO MAR 10  36
19 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC  1:34.95    BCG SEP 10  32
20 HILDEGARD RYAN'34       UNAT BC  1:44.42    BCG SEP 10  29

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:50.70    ETO NOV 10  61
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:51.71    TEC JAN 10  60
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  1:55.50    VAN APR 10  58
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:05.61    VAN APR 10  54
 5 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:08.98    LON MAR 10  52
 6 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC  2:23.48    BCG SEP 10  47
 7 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  2:23.57    OKN OCT 10  47
 8 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  2:24.60 S  LON MAR 10  47
 9 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  2:32.50    BCG SEP 10  44
10 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  2:40.46    OKO APR 10  42
11 JOAN NIELSON'31         UNAT BC  3:00.44    BCG SEP 10  37
12 LEITA FAHLMAN'34        UNAT BC  3:05.31    BCG SEP 10  36
13 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:51.93    SFY APR 10  29

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  4:04.81    KEL MAR 10  60
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:18.07    TEC JAN 10  57
 3 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  4:31.10    MUS JAN 10  54
 4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:37.11    UTA OCT 10  53
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  4:55.44    LON MAR 10  50
 6 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  5:13.79    UTA OCT 10  47
 7 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  5:17.59    VAN APR 10  46
 8 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  8:28.90    SFY APR 10  29

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC   :54.89    KEL MAR 10  65
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :56.88    SL  FEB 10  63
 3 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON   :56.93    LON MAR 10  63
 4 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :57.15    BRN OCT 10  62
 5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :57.84    KEL MAR 10  62
 6 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  1:02.48    SFY APR 10  57
 7 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC  1:02.65    BCG SEP 10  57
 8 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  1:06.39 S  VAN APR 10  54
 9 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  1:07.61    BAR FEB 10  53
10 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB  1:13.80    MED FEB 10  48
11 HILDEGARD RYAN'34       UNAT BC  1:23.79    BCG SEP 10  42
12 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  1:24.37 S  SFY APR 10  42
13 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  1:27.99    SL  FEB 10  40
14 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  1:30.05 S  OKO APR 10  39
15 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:30.26    BUR FEB 10  39
16 JULIE MARR'34           UNAT BC  1:42.74    BCG SEP 10  35

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:02.72    CMX JAN 10  62
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  2:03.96    BRO OCT 10  62
 3 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  2:04.65    LON MAR 10  61
 4 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:15.06    SFY APR 10  57
 5 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  2:22.99    UTA OCT 10  53
 6 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  3:00.19    OKO APR 10  42
 7 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  3:05.14 S  SFY APR 10  41
 8 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB  3:05.59    MED FEB 10  41
 9 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  3:18.26    SFY APR 10  38

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:31.19    MN  DEC 10  60
 2 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  4:37.15    LON MAR 10  59
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:49.55    UTA OCT 10  56
 4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  5:05.64    VAN APR 10  53
 5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  5:06.12    SFY APR 10  53
 6 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  6:10.95    OKO APR 10  44
 7 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  7:22.67    SFY APR 10  37

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON   :49.64    BRN OCT 10  60
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:01.60 S  VAN APR 10  48
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:02.47    SL  FEB 10  48
 4 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  1:11.90    MUS JAN 10  41
 5 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC  1:25.85    BCG SEP 10  34
 6 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:51.76    BUR FEB 10  26

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  1:55.90    ETO NOV 10  56
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:24.53    VAN APR 10  44
 3 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  2:28.98    DDO MAR 10  43
 4 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  4:27.74 S  STC MAR 10  24

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:55.58    SL  FEB 10  58
 2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  2:00.95 I  BRN OCT 10  56
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:03.94    VAN APR 10  54
 4 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  2:13.72    MTL NOV 10  50
 5 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  2:15.49    LON MAR 10  50
 6 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC  2:37.94    BCG SEP 10  43
 7 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  2:45.69    OKO DEC 10  41
 8 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  3:04.64    BUR FEB 10  36
 9 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC  3:54.31    BCG SEP 10  29
10 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  4:07.82    SFY APR 10  27

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  4:01.96    BRN OCT 10  61
 2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  4:22.66    SFY APR 10  57
 3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:27.24    VAN APR 10  56
 4 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC  6:24.30    BCG SEP 10  39
 5 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  6:33.47    BUR FEB 10  38

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 75-79

 1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  9:36.80    SFY APR 10  54
 2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  9:45.35    UTA OCT 10  53
 3 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 14:24.74    STC MAR 10  36



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON     58.9       10
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     57.6       17
   3 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC     57.1        7
   4 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON     55.5        2
   5 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON     53.8        6
   6 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     53.6       17
   7 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     51.4       10
   8 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON     51.1        9
   9 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON     49.6        9
  10 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC     48.1       12
  11 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC     45.4        8
  12 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC     45.0        4
  13 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB     43.2        4
  14 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC     42.7        6
  15 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB     42.1        9
  16 DOREEN BARLOW'32        UNAT BC     42.0        2
  17 JOAN NIELSON'31         UNAT BC     38.2        4
  18 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC     37.2        5
  19 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC     36.6        7
  20 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC     36.2        5



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC     331        17
   2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC     299        17
   3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON     190        10
   4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC     173        12
   5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC     157        10
   6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON     144         9
   7 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON     142        13
   8 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON     135         9
   9 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC     129         7
  10 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC      99         8
  11 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB      98         9
  12 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON      91         6
  13 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC      87         7
  14 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC      84         9
  15 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC      65         6
  16 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC      43         4
  17 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB      40         4
  18 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC      36         5
  19 PAT NIBLETT'32          TECH ON      34         2
  20 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC      29         5





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  979   17    57.6    331
   2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  911   17    53.6    299
   3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYG  ON  589   10    58.9    190
   4 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG'35 WINE BC  577   12    48.1    173
   5 JULIA GULYAS'31         PC   QC  514   10    51.4    157
   6 ETHEL ST.LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  461   13    35.5    142
   7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     GMM  ON  460    9    51.1    144
   8 GLAD BRYCE'34           TYMS ON  446    9    49.6    135
   9 CONNY STAMHUIS'32       OKAN BC  400    7    57.1    129
  10 PRUE MCDONALD'34        OKOT AB  379    9    42.1     98
  11 GLADYS HAMBROOKS'31     OKAN BC  363    8    45.4     99
  12 DOREEN KING'34          ANC  ON  323    6    53.8     91
  13 KATHY GRAUER'34         YMCA QC  295    9    32.8     84
  14 MARYLEE BANYARD'35      UNAT BC  256    7    36.6     87
  15 ELIZABETH NAYLOR'31     UNAT BC  256    6    42.7     65
  16 HENRIETTE JANELLE'31    BRO  QC  186    5    37.2     29
  17 JOAN HOOPER'35          UNAT BC  181    5    36.2     36
  18 JODIE COOPER'35         UNAT BC  180    4    45.0     43
  19 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AB  173    4    43.2     40
  20 JOAN NIELSON'31         UNAT BC  153    4    38.2     27

    TOTAL                            8593  184    46.7   2500
  ----------------------------------------------------------------