50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :35.32    VAN APR 10  76
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :42.00    LON MAR 10  64
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :42.23    VAN APR 10  63
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :42.39    DDO MAR 10  63
 5 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON   :42.48 R  ETO NOV 10  63
 6 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :43.71 S  NAN NOV 10  61
 7 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC   :44.51    SJE NOV 10  60
 8 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :45.03 S  LON MAR 10  59
 9 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :46.21    BCG SEP 10  58
10 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC   :46.83    VAN APR 10  57
11 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :47.08    BRO OCT 10  57
12 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :47.12    CMX JAN 10  57
13 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC   :47.70    BCG SEP 10  56
14 MICHELLE ROLLAND-LIN'44 LLOU QC   :47.92    SFY APR 10  56
15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON   :47.98    LON MAR 10  56
16 CAROLYN HENDERSON'45    VCSS BC   :48.90    NAN NOV 10  55
17 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON   :48.92 S  LON MAR 10  55
18 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :50.03 S  SFY APR 10  53
19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB   :50.70 S  WIN APR 10  53
20 JOY HARGREAVES'45       UNAT BC   :51.58    BCG SEP 10  52

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  1:22.97    VAN APR 10  71
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:31.99 S  NAN NOV 10  64
 3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:32.30    TEC JAN 10  63
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:34.45    SFY APR 10  62
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:34.54    LON MAR 10  62
 6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:36.03    LON MAR 10  61
 7 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  1:37.69    LON MAR 10  60
 8 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  1:41.46    WIN APR 10  58
 9 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:42.82    SFY APR 10  57
10 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:43.40    SFY APR 10  57
11 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  1:43.70    VAN APR 10  56
12 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:45.15    BCG SEP 10  56
13 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:47.49    VAN APR 10  54
14 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  1:47.58    LON MAR 10  54
15 CAROLYN HENDERSON'45    UNAT BC  1:52.09    BCG SEP 10  52
16 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:52.55 IM VAN APR 10  52
17 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  1:54.14    VAN APR 10  51
18 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  1:54.88 S  LON MAR 10  51
19 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:56.10 IM SFY APR 10  50

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:13.12 S  NAN NOV 10  67
 2 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  3:23.78    LON MAR 10  63
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:30.83 S  LON MAR 10  61
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  3:31.16 S  SFY APR 10  61
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  3:32.90 S  SFY APR 10  61
 6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  3:42.21    WIN APR 10  58
 7 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  3:43.07    VAN APR 10  58
 8 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  3:48.75    SFY APR 10  56
 9 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  3:55.38    VAN APR 10  55
10 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  3:57.19 S  LON MAR 10  54
11 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  3:57.99    MIL MAR 10  54
12 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:03.06    VAN APR 10  53
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  4:04.07    LON MAR 10  53
14 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:05.72 BR SFY APR 10  52
15 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  4:10.55    BCG SEP 10  51
16 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  4:14.24 BR LON MAR 10  51
17 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON  4:14.89 IM LON MAR 10  51
18 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:15.02 BR NAN NOV 10  50
19 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  4:20.00    SFY APR 10  50
20 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  4:20.71 BR UBC NOV 10  49

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  6:30.03    NAN NOV 10  71
 2 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  7:02.53    LON MAR 10  66
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  7:02.57    LON MAR 10  66
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  7:10.78 S  SFY APR 10  64
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  7:25.29 S  SFY APR 10  62
 6 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  7:49.93    POP NOV 10  59
 7 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  7:50.21 S  SFY APR 10  59
 8 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  7:50.78    VAN APR 10  59
 9 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON  8:01.84    LON MAR 10  57
10 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  8:15.57    BUR FEB 10  56
11 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  8:39.31    BUR FEB 10  53
12 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  8:51.95 S  BCG SEP 10  52
13 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  9:16.24    SFY APR 10  50
14 LINDA PELTON-DUFF'41    UNAT BC  9:44.23    BCG SEP 10  47
15 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC 12:59.33 S  MTL NOV 10  35

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC 13:25.96    UTA OCT 10  71
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC 14:30.07 S  SFY APR 10  66
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC 14:48.78    SFY APR 10  64
 4 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC 15:43.82    SFY APR 10  61
 5 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB 15:55.35    WIN APR 10  60
 6 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC 16:09.21    VAN APR 10  59
 7 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 16:41.51    LON MAR 10  57
 8 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON 16:43.46 S  LON MAR 10  57
 9 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON 17:30.99 S  LON MAR 10  54
10 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC 17:43.99    BCG SEP 10  54
11 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC 19:00.42    SFY APR 10  50
12 LINDA PELTON-DUFF'41    UNAT BC 19:57.38    BCG SEP 10  48
13 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC 26:14.92    MTL NOV 10  36

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC 27:26.84    SFY APR 10  67
 2 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON 32:09.87    LON MAR 10  57
 3 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON 32:50.68    LON MAR 10  56
 4 LINDA BURTON'42         BURL ON 33:24.48    LON MAR 10  55

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :46.17 S  UTA OCT 10  67
 2 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON   :49.34    LON MAR 10  62
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :50.40 R  SFY APR 10  61
 4 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :50.75 R  LON MAR 10  61
 5 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB   :53.35    WIN FEB 10  58
 6 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON   :55.17 R  LON MAR 10  56
 7 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :55.82    TEC DEC 10  55
 8 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :56.62    SFY APR 10  54
 9 CAROLYN HENDERSON'45    VCSS BC   :57.27    NAN NOV 10  54
10 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON   :58.30    LON MAR 10  53
11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :58.75    VAN APR 10  52
12 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :58.75    UBC NOV 10  52
13 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC   :59.17    VAN APR 10  52
14 JANET BELLUZ'45         BURL ON   :59.27    BRN OCT 10  52
15 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  1:00.21    VAN APR 10  51
16 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  1:01.27    BAR FEB 10  50
17 JOY HARGREAVES'45       UNAT BC  1:05.23    BCG SEP 10  47
18 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:05.77    BRO OCT 10  47
19 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  1:07.49    SFY APR 10  45
20 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:09.25    NYG DEC 10  44

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:34.17    UTA OCT 10  72
 2 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  1:48.25    LON MAR 10  62
 3 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:53.23    LON MAR 10  60
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:56.69    TEC MAR 10  58
 5 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        NEP  ON  2:03.81    LON MAR 10  54
 6 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  2:08.54    VAN APR 10  52
 7 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  2:13.93    MIL MAR 10  50
 8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:22.20    MIL MAR 10  47
 9 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  3:19.46    SFY APR 10  34

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:19.66    UTA OCT 10  74
 2 BERNIECE SAUNDERS'45    SARM BC  4:31.39    VAN APR 10  54
 3 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  4:38.37    BAR FEB 10  53
 4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  4:57.69    BAR FEB 10  49

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :45.16    UTA OCT 10  79
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :50.04    VAN APR 10  71
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :52.77    LON MAR 10  68
 4 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :54.35    SFY APR 10  66
 5 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC   :54.54    UBC NOV 10  66
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :54.78    VAN APR 10  65
 7 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :54.82 S  OKN OCT 10  65
 8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :54.86    SFY APR 10  65
 9 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :55.51    SFY APR 10  64
10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :56.18    NSM OCT 10  64
11 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB   :56.45    FTH FEB 10  63
12 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :57.82    LON MAR 10  62
13 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :59.05    SFY APR 10  60
14 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC   :59.82    BCG SEP 10  60
15 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON   :59.99 S  LON MAR 10  60
16 JANET BELLUZ'45         BURL ON  1:00.09    BUR FEB 10  59
17 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:00.99 S  TEC MAR 10  59
18 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB  1:01.21    WIN APR 10  58
19 MICHELLE ROLLAND-LIN'44 LLOU QC  1:01.50    SFY APR 10  58
20 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  1:03.03    NSM OCT 10  57

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:40.70    UTA OCT 10  76
 2 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:52.91    CMX JAN 10  68
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:55.79    LON MAR 10  66
 4 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:57.70    SFY APR 10  65
 5 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  1:59.49    OKN OCT 10  64
 6 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  2:00.44    VAN APR 10  63
 7 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  2:00.51    SFY APR 10  63
 8 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON  2:04.79    LON MAR 10  61
 9 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  2:08.02    TEC MAR 10  60
10 JANET BELLUZ'45         BURL ON  2:11.76    ETO NOV 10  58
11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  2:12.17    UBC NOV 10  58
12 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  2:14.03    BCG SEP 10  57
13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB  2:17.23 S  WIN APR 10  56
14 MICHELLE ROLLAND-LIN'44 LLOU QC  2:20.96    SFY APR 10  54
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  2:22.24    MIL MAR 10  54
16 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  2:24.16    SFY APR 10  53
17 CHRISTINE CHANDLER'42   UNAT BC  2:32.07    BCG SEP 10  50
18 JUNE JOHNSTON'45        UNAT BC  2:35.49    BCG SEP 10  49
19 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:39.74    BUR FEB 10  48
20 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  2:47.87    SFY APR 10  45

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:41.95    UTA OCT 10  74
 2 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  4:05.72    SFY APR 10  67
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  4:14.24    LON MAR 10  64
 4 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  4:15.02    NAN NOV 10  64
 5 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  4:20.71    UBC NOV 10  63
 6 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON  4:32.96    LON MAR 10  60
 7 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  4:43.13    VAN APR 10  58
 8 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB  4:46.84    WIN APR 10  57
 9 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC  4:52.00    VAN APR 10  56
10 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  4:59.51    LON MAR 10  55
11 NICOLE BOUTET'41        CMNQ QC  6:14.40    SFY APR 10  44

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC   :44.82    VAN APR 10  66
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC   :46.98    SFY APR 10  63
 3 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC   :47.64    VAN APR 10  62
 4 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC   :50.28 S  UTA OCT 10  59
 5 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC   :54.73    VAN APR 10  54
 6 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :56.84    MN  DEC 10  52
 7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :57.40    SFY APR 10  52
 8 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC   :58.52 S  DDO MAR 10  51
 9 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC   :58.75    SFY APR 10  51
10 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON   :59.33 S  LON MAR 10  50
11 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  1:02.69    BCG SEP 10  47
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  1:09.69    BUR FEB 10  43
13 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:17.44    NYG DEC 10  38

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:50.10    TEC JAN 10  59
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:55.54 S  UTA OCT 10  56
 3 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  2:10.72    SFY APR 10  49
 4 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC  2:12.20    VAN APR 10  49

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  4:06.68    SFY APR 10  58

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  1:33.89    UTA OCT 10  72
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:48.98    LON MAR 10  62
 3 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  1:51.94    SFY APR 10  60
 4 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  1:52.55    VAN APR 10  60
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  1:52.87    SFY APR 10  60
 6 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  1:56.10    SFY APR 10  58
 7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  1:56.93    SFY APR 10  58
 8 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  2:01.89    SFY APR 10  55
 9 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON  2:07.40 I  LON MAR 10  53
10 JANET BELLUZ'45         BURL ON  2:09.58    BUR FEB 10  52
11 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  2:09.76    NSM OCT 10  52
12 MICHELLE ROLLAND-LIN'44 LLOU QC  2:10.33    SFY APR 10  52
13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB  2:12.28    WIN FEB 10  51
14 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  2:14.30    BCG SEP 10  50
15 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  2:16.40    SFY APR 10  49
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  2:19.10    LON MAR 10  48
17 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  2:23.79    LON MAR 10  47
18 MARILYN JOHNSTONE'41    UNAT BC  2:29.06    BCG SEP 10  45

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  3:27.67    UTA OCT 10  72
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  4:02.00    SFY APR 10  61
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  4:12.80    DDO MAR 10  59
 4 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON  4:14.89    LON MAR 10  58
 5 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  4:30.82    BCG SEP 10  55
 6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  4:59.33    LON MAR 10  50

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 65-69

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC  7:25.38    UTA OCT 10  70
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  8:36.31    SFY APR 10  61



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC     71.0        4
   2 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     69.1       16
   3 MONIKA SCHLODER'41      CMSC AB     63.0        1
   4 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON     62.7        6
   5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     62.3        7
   6 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     61.6        7
   7 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC     60.9       16
   8 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     60.9       11
   9 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     60.8        4
  10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC     59.3        6
  11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC     58.9        7
  12 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC     58.6        5
  13 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     57.9        8
  14 SHEILA CAMPBELL'45      WINE BC     57.7        3
  15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB     57.6        5
  16 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC     56.9        7
  17 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON     56.1        8
  18 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MB     56.0        5
  19 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     56.0        9
  20 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     55.7        6



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC     310        16
   2 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC     267        16
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC     175        11
   4 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     112         7
   5 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON     111        10
   6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON     109        10
   7 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     109         7
   8 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON     106         6
   9 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     104         9
  10 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC     102         8
  11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC      93         7
  12 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON      93         8
  13 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC      79         4
  14 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      74         6
  15 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC      74         7
  16 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC      73         6
  17 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB      61         5
  18 VAL NEVILE-CARTER'42    VCSS BC      60         5
  19 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC      59         6
  20 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC      57         5





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         CRGW BC 1105   16    69.1    310
   2 PAT ANGUS'44            CNSJ QC  975   16    60.9    267
   3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       PC   QC  670   11    60.9    175
   4 ELAINE HINES'43         BT   ON  541   10    54.1    111
   5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  504    9    56.0    104
   6 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       UTMM ON  501   10    50.1    109
   7 MARIA DE KONINCK'45     SFOY QC  463    8    57.9    102
   8 DOROTHY DESROCHERS'41   LSD  ON  449    8    56.1     93
   9 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  436    7    62.3    112
  10 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  431    7    61.6    109
  11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        HYDE BC  412    7    58.9     93
  12 RUTH RODGER'42          NSM  BC  398    7    56.9     74
  13 TINEKE BERTELINK'42     ETOB ON  376    6    62.7    106
  14 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  356    6    59.3     73
  15 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  334    6    55.7     74
  16 LOLITA ROCHELEAU'45     SPAR BC  309    6    51.5     59
  17 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL'43  MBC  QC  297    6    49.5     33
  18 ALIDA BRICHON'41        WAVE BC  293    5    58.6     57
  19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       SELK MB  288    5    57.6     61
  20 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NSM  BC  284    4    71.0     79

    TOTAL                           12521  219    57.2   2720
  ----------------------------------------------------------------