50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :34.99    SFY APR 10  77
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :35.32    VAN APR 10  76
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :35.59    LON MAR 10  75
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :36.47    POP NOV 10  74
 5 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC   :36.80    BCG SEP 10  73
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :37.68    WIN APR 10  71
 7 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :37.70    BCG SEP 10  71
 8 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :38.05    TEC JAN 10  70
 9 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC   :38.11    CMX JAN 10  70
10 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC   :38.52    VAN APR 10  70
11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :39.19    OKO APR 10  68
12 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC   :39.95 S  VAN APR 10  67
13 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :40.16    WIN FEB 10  67
14 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :40.42    SFY APR 10  66
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :40.44    PIC JAN 10  66
16 SALLY HOGG'50           SHUM BC   :40.50 S  KEL MAR 10  66
17 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :40.67 R  SFY APR 10  66
18 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :41.76    BRO OCT 10  64
19 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :41.82    VAN APR 10  64
20 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :41.87    SFY APR 10  64

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:16.38    SFY APR 10  77
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:18.55    VAN APR 10  75
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:20.45    LON MAR 10  73
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:20.75    WIN APR 10  73
 5 SALLY HOGG'50           SHUM BC  1:23.01    KEL MAR 10  71
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:23.60    TEC JAN 10  70
 7 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC  1:23.99    BCG SEP 10  70
 8 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC  1:25.14    VAN APR 10  69
 9 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  1:25.73    CMX JAN 10  68
10 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:28.15    BCG SEP 10  66
11 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:28.37    WIN APR 10  66
12 EWA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS  1:29.21    HFX MAR 10  66
13 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:30.32    PIC JAN 10  65
14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:30.67    EDM FEB 10  65
15 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:32.01    WIN APR 10  64
16 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:32.47    SFY APR 10  63
17 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  1:32.86    VAN APR 10  63
18 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:35.46    BRO OCT 10  61
19 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:36.02    VAN APR 10  61
20 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:37.51 S  VAN APR 10  60

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:48.74    VAN APR 10  77
 2 SALLY HOGG'50           SHUM BC  2:52.00    KEL MAR 10  75
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:52.96    LON MAR 10  75
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  2:59.90    BRC JAN 10  72
 5 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  3:07.74 S  CMX JAN 10  69
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:08.48    WIN APR 10  68
 7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  3:08.96 S  WIN APR 10  68
 8 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC  3:09.52    VAN APR 10  68
 9 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC  3:11.07    BCG SEP 10  68
10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:13.75 S  SFY APR 10  67
11 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  3:18.28    BCG SEP 10  65
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:18.44    PIC JAN 10  65
13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:22.72 S  VAN APR 10  64
14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  3:25.86    OKO APR 10  63
15 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  3:32.41    MTL NOV 10  61
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  3:32.94    SFY APR 10  61
17 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  3:36.76    SL  FEB 10  59
18 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  3:39.12 S  OKN OCT 10  59
19 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  3:39.25    UTA OCT 10  59
20 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  3:40.29 IM WIN FEB 10  59

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 SALLY HOGG'50           SHUM BC  5:58.02    KEL MAR 10  77
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:06.05    WSO MAR 10  76
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  6:09.61 S  LON MAR 10  75
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  6:27.30 S  BRC JAN 10  72
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  6:27.44    WIN APR 10  72
 6 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  6:28.19    CMX JAN 10  71
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  6:35.85 S  SFY APR 10  70
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:38.04    WIN APR 10  70
 9 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  6:52.34    VAN APR 10  67
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  7:14.11    OKO APR 10  64
11 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  7:19.69 S  MTL NOV 10  63
12 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  7:22.31    SFY APR 10  63
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:27.40 S  SFY APR 10  62
14 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  7:32.75 S  BCG SEP 10  61
15 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  7:35.02    SFY APR 10  61
16 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  7:41.44    SFY APR 10  60
17 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB  7:42.35 S  UTA OCT 10  60
18 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  7:57.46 IM WIN FEB 10  58
19 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  8:39.36    SFY APR 10  53

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:33.19    LON MAR 10  76
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:52.90    UBC NOV 10  74
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON 13:01.56    BRC JAN 10  73
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC 13:17.85 S  SFY APR 10  72
 5 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC 14:47.40    MTL NOV 10  64
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 14:52.83    SFY APR 10  64
 7 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 14:57.36 S  VAN APR 10  64
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC 15:05.55    BCG SEP 10  63
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS'47    SAM  AB 15:24.77    UTA OCT 10  62
10 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:26.36    SFY APR 10  62
11 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC 15:34.58    SFY APR 10  61
12 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 16:02.34    SFY APR 10  59
13 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON 17:22.15    LON MAR 10  55
14 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 17:54.13    DDO MAR 10  53
15 VALERIE WESTERNACHER'48 THOR ON 18:16.67    LON MAR 10  52
16 LUCILE OAKLEY'50        UNAT BC 18:44.76    BCG SEP 10  51
17 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON 19:10.44    LON MAR 10  50
18 DAWN QUAST'48           UNAT BC 21:16.33    BCG SEP 10  45

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 24:55.52    OAK NOV 10  74
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON 24:55.64    LON MAR 10  74
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC 24:56.10    SFY APR 10  74
 4 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 28:15.65    VAN APR 10  65
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 28:58.07    DDO MAR 10  63
 6 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 34:03.53    SFY APR 10  54

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :42.40 R  VAN APR 10  73
 2 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC   :42.91    VAN APR 10  72
 3 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :43.23    BCG SEP 10  71
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :44.94    WIN FEB 10  68
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :45.02 S  LON MAR 10  68
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :48.77    WIN APR 10  63
 7 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :48.85 S  LON MAR 10  63
 8 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC   :49.30 R  VAN APR 10  62
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC   :49.99    VAN APR 10  62
10 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC   :50.07    SFY APR 10  61
11 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :50.65 S  TEC JAN 10  61
12 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB   :52.34    WIN FEB 10  59
13 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON   :52.39    LON MAR 10  59
14 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :53.32    WIN FEB 10  58
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :54.60 S  PIC JAN 10  56
16 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC   :54.89 R  VAN APR 10  56
17 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :55.15 S  EDM FEB 10  56
18 CHERIE CLANCY'49        UNAT BC   :55.23    BCG SEP 10  56
19 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :56.00    NYG DEC 10  55
20 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :56.19    BRO OCT 10  55

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:30.46 R  VAN APR 10  75
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:34.47    LON MAR 10  71
 3 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC  1:34.50    VAN APR 10  71
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:37.72    LON MAR 10  69
 5 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:37.96    BCG SEP 10  69
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:40.88    WIN APR 10  67
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:42.93    TEC JAN 10  66
 8 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  1:48.17    DDO MAR 10  62
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:49.21    PIC JAN 10  62
10 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:50.31    EDM FEB 10  61
11 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  1:52.20    VAN APR 10  60
12 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  1:56.05    WIN APR 10  58
13 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:56.22    BUR FEB 10  58
14 MORVEN INGLIS'47        VIC  BC  1:59.46    VAN APR 10  56
15 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  2:01.60    OKN OCT 10  55
16 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:10.05 S  SFY APR 10  52
17 NICOLE KELLOCK'49       PICT NS  2:12.27    PIC JAN 10  51
18 MARNIE KOWALEWSKI'50    AURO ON  2:26.85    LON MAR 10  46
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  2:28.02    MTL NOV 10  45
20 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON  2:32.90 S  LON MAR 10  44

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:21.35    UBC NOV 10  73
 2 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC  3:23.94    VAN APR 10  72
 3 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  3:35.45    NAN NOV 10  68
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:35.86    LON MAR 10  68
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:42.79    TEC JAN 10  66
 6 BARBARA WIENS'47        NSM  BC  3:52.69    VAN APR 10  63
 7 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  3:53.79    DDO MAR 10  63
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:17.89    SFY APR 10  57
 9 SUSAN GODIN'47          LSD  ON  5:05.88    LON MAR 10  48
10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:14.45    MN  DEC 10  47
11 CAROL ZIMMERMAN         UNAT AB  5:15.15    UTA OCT 10  46
12 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  6:02.15    LON MAR 10  40
13 LIZ MCBLAIN'48          UNAT AB  7:57.79    UTA OCT 10  30

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :43.38    SFY APR 10  82
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :46.21 S  SFY APR 10  77
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :47.41    SFY APR 10  75
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :49.43    WIN APR 10  72
 5 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB   :50.15    OKO APR 10  71
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :51.05    WIN FEB 10  70
 7 CHERIE CLANCY'49        UNAT BC   :51.57    BCG SEP 10  69
 8 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC   :52.16    VAN APR 10  69
 9 HELEN SHARPE'49         CRGW BC   :52.67    NAN NOV 10  68
10 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :53.19    NYG DEC 10  67
11 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC   :53.33    BCG SEP 10  67
12 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :54.11    WIN FEB 10  66
13 EWA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS   :54.73    HFX MAR 10  65
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :54.79    BRO OCT 10  65
15 CANDACE REKLINSKI'48    UNAT BC   :55.05    BCG SEP 10  65
16 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC   :56.41    CMX JAN 10  63
17 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC   :56.66    SFY APR 10  63
18 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB   :57.93    WIN FEB 10  62
19 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC   :59.25 S  MTL NOV 10  60
20 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  1:00.71 S  SFY APR 10  59

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:36.40    SFY APR 10  79
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:36.60    SFY APR 10  79
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:42.54    SFY APR 10  75
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:49.33    WIN APR 10  70
 5 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:49.53    EDM FEB 10  70
 6 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:54.71    WIN APR 10  67
 7 HELEN SHARPE'49         CRGW BC  1:55.84    NAN NOV 10  66
 8 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  1:56.44    BCG SEP 10  66
 9 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  1:56.52    VAN APR 10  66
10 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:58.58    MTL NOV 10  64
11 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC  2:01.23    CMX JAN 10  63
12 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  2:01.65    SFY APR 10  63
13 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  2:04.31    SFY APR 10  61
14 CANDACE REKLINSKI'48    UNAT BC  2:07.64    BCG SEP 10  60
15 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  2:09.13    WIN APR 10  59
16 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:10.98    SFY APR 10  58
17 JANET NORTHCOTT'46      UNAT BC  2:23.69    BCG SEP 10  53
18 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:29.63    LON MAR 10  51
19 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  2:29.77    DDO MAR 10  51

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:31.15    SFY APR 10  78
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:41.15    LON MAR 10  74
 3 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:43.39    SFY APR 10  73
 4 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  4:09.95    WIN APR 10  66
 5 HELEN SHARPE'49         CRGW BC  4:11.22    NAN NOV 10  65
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:16.78    SFY APR 10  64
 7 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  4:17.72    VAN APR 10  64
 8 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  4:24.99    SFY APR 10  62
 9 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:13.58    SFY APR 10  52
10 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:31.33    LON MAR 10  49

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :40.03    SFY APR 10  74
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :40.43    VAN APR 10  74
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :42.71    LON MAR 10  70
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB   :44.79    WIN FEB 10  66
 5 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC   :45.23    CMX JAN 10  66
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC   :45.78 S  SFY APR 10  65
 7 EWA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS   :47.00    HFX MAR 10  63
 8 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC   :47.82    SFY APR 10  62
 9 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON   :48.25    NYG DEC 10  62
10 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON   :48.38 S  WIN FEB 10  62
11 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC   :48.46    BCG SEP 10  61
12 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB   :50.28 S  WIN FEB 10  59
13 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :51.92    DDO MAR 10  57
14 ZITA DE KONINCK'49      SFOY QC   :53.71    SFY APR 10  55
15 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB   :54.44    WIN FEB 10  55
16 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC   :56.83 S  SFY APR 10  52
17 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  1:00.83 S  SFY APR 10  49
18 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  1:04.73    LON MAR 10  46
19 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  1:06.37 S  MTL NOV 10  45
20 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  1:11.39    SL  FEB 10  42

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:37.45    SFY APR 10  66
 2 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  1:45.82 S  WIN FEB 10  61
 3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:59.59    DDO MAR 10  54
 4 EPP KALJO'50            UNAT ON  2:42.77 S  LON MAR 10  39
 5 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  2:44.96    TEC JAN 10  39

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:30.28    SFY APR 10  68
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:27.52    SFY APR 10  54
 3 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  6:15.03    MN  DEC 10  38

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:29.51    SFY APR 10  75
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:35.73    LON MAR 10  71
 3 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  1:36.22    WIN FEB 10  70
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:36.44    NAN NOV 10  70
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:38.71    WIN APR 10  68
 6 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  1:38.82    TEC MAR 10  68
 7 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  1:39.91    SFY APR 10  68
 8 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  1:43.43    EDM FEB 10  65
 9 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:44.77    NAN NOV 10  64
10 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC  1:47.50    VAN APR 10  63
11 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  1:47.67    WIN FEB 10  63
12 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  1:51.90 I  WIN FEB 10  60
13 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:52.95    SL  FEB 10  60
14 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  1:53.64    BCG SEP 10  59
15 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   ATB  ON  1:53.94    NYG DEC 10  59
16 TAINA WILSON'49         NYG  ON  1:54.41    BUR FEB 10  59
17 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  1:56.16    WIN APR 10  58
18 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:56.31    BRC JAN 10  58
19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:57.44    SFY APR 10  57
20 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC  1:58.67    VAN APR 10  57

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:19.31    SFY APR 10  75
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  3:22.27    SFY APR 10  74
 3 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  3:29.53    WIN APR 10  71
 4 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  3:43.89    WIN FEB 10  66
 5 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  3:44.37    SFY APR 10  66
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:03.42    DDO MAR 10  61
 7 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  4:08.61    MTL NOV 10  60
 8 JOANNE FERME'50         YMCA QC  4:24.71    SFY APR 10  56
 9 LINDA JOMPHE'50         MBC  QC  4:44.10    SFY APR 10  52
10 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  5:03.49    MTL NOV 10  49
11 EPP KALJO'50            UNAT ON  5:09.15 I  LON MAR 10  48

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      CNSJ QC  7:09.53    SFY APR 10  73
 2 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  7:57.46    WIN FEB 10  65
 3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  8:25.35    SFY APR 10  62
 4 EPP KALJO'50            UNAT ON 10:18.35    LON MAR 10  50
 5 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC 11:00.26    SFY APR 10  47



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     74.3       11
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     74.2       14
   3 SALLY HOGG'50           SHUM BC     72.2        4
   4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     71.9       10
   5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     70.2       18
   6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB     69.9       10
   7 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC     69.8        6
   8 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     69.3        7
   9 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC     68.8        5
  10 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     68.5        8
  11 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC     68.0        4
  12 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     67.7        7
  13 HELEN SHARPE'49         CRGW BC     66.3        3
  14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB     64.8        9
  15 EWA GAWLIK'47           HFXM NS     64.7        3
  16 CATHY JAMIESON'49       NSM  BC     64.5        4
  17 GLADYS WILLMER'49       WAVE BC     64.0        4
  18 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC     64.0        5
  19 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB     63.2        8
  20 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC     63.0        2



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     295        18
   2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     263        14
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     212        11
   4 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC     186        18
   5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     179        10
   6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB     164        10
   7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     118         8
   8 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC     111        11
   9 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC     104         7
  10 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      99         7
  11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB      95         9
  12 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC      91         6
  13 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB      78         8
  14 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON      78         6
  15 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC      71         5
  16 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC      62         7
  17 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC      61         7
  18 SALLY HOGG'50           SHUM BC      60         4
  19 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC      59         7
  20 ROBIN O'REILLY'46       UNAT BC      52         4





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 1264   18    70.2    295
   2 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 1078   18    59.9    186
   3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1039   14    74.2    263
   4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  817   11    74.3    212
   5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  719   10    71.9    179
   6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MB  699   10    69.9    164
   7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   SWAN AB  583    9    64.8     95
   8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  548    8    68.5    118
   9 LILIANE CARDINAL'49     PC   QC  517   11    47.0    111
  10 LESLEY ANN CLARK'46     ASSI MB  506    8    63.2     78
  11 HELENA LUI'49           PC   QC  485    7    69.3    104
  12 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  474    7    67.7     99
  13 MARGOT KYLE'47          YMCA QC  436    7    62.3     62
  14 VALERIE NEWTH'46        KELO BC  430    7    61.4     59
  15 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NSM  BC  419    6    69.8     91
  16 SYLVIA WYJAD'47         PC   QC  417    7    59.6     61
  17 MARGARET PRATT'50       WMSC MB  414    7    59.1     41
  18 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  372    6    62.0     78
  19 PAULA DRYDEN'46         COMX BC  344    5    68.8     71
  20 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  320    5    64.0     52

    TOTAL                           17059  269    63.4   3149
  ----------------------------------------------------------------