50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUE NEAL'55             GRAN ON   :32.05    LON MAR 10  84
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :32.26    MTL NOV 10  83
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :33.78    SL  FEB 10  79
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :33.88    SFY APR 10  79
 5 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC   :34.92    SFY APR 10  77
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :35.41    SFY APR 10  76
 7 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC   :35.41 R  VAN APR 10  76
 8 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB   :35.68    EDM NOV 10  75
 9 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON   :35.82    LON MAR 10  75
10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC   :36.08    MTL NOV 10  74
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :36.14    MTL NOV 10  74
12 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS   :36.19 S  LON MAR 10  74
13 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB   :36.23    POP NOV 10  74
14 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :36.33    VAN APR 10  74
15 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :36.38    OKO APR 10  74
16 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :36.58    BUR FEB 10  73
17 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK   :36.94 S  VAN APR 10  73
18 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC   :37.40    MTL NOV 10  72
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :37.43    DDO MAR 10  72
20 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :37.50    VAN APR 10  72

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:08.75    LON MAR 10  85
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  1:15.74    LON MAR 10  77
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  1:17.36    OKO APR 10  76
 4 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  1:17.37 S  VAN APR 10  76
 5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:18.19    SL  FEB 10  75
 6 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC  1:19.66    SFY APR 10  74
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:19.81    LON MAR 10  73
 8 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:20.47    UBC NOV 10  73
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     MMIN QC  1:21.72    MTL NOV 10  72
10 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON  1:23.33    LON MAR 10  70
11 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55 OKAN BC  1:24.06    OKN OCT 10  70
12 JOANN HOBSON'54         COMX BC  1:24.43    CMX JAN 10  69
13 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:25.08    LON MAR 10  69
14 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  1:25.35    VAN APR 10  69
15 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:25.65    OKO APR 10  68
16 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:26.71 BK SFY APR 10  68
17 ANN GARDNER'51          COMX BC  1:26.94    CMX JAN 10  67
18 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:27.14    FTH FEB 10  67
19 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  1:27.35 S  LON MAR 10  67
20 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:27.45    TEC MAR 10  67

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:32.17    LON MAR 10  85
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  2:39.87 S  VAN APR 10  81
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  2:47.60    HFX NOV 10  77
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  2:48.09    SFY APR 10  77
 5 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  2:56.77    OKO APR 10  73
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  2:58.85    LON MAR 10  72
 7 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  3:00.13    LON MAR 10  72
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     MMIN QC  3:00.47    MTL NOV 10  72
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:01.20 S  UBC NOV 10  71
10 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  3:03.64 S  WIN APR 10  70
11 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON  3:03.76    LON MAR 10  70
12 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  3:05.17    LON MAR 10  70
13 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB  3:06.50 S  POP NOV 10  69
14 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:07.87 S  LON MAR 10  69
15 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55 OKAN BC  3:09.08    OKN OCT 10  68
16 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  3:09.10 S  WIN FEB 10  68
17 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC  3:09.63    BCG SEP 10  68
18 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:10.60    SFY APR 10  68
19 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  3:19.84    MN  DEC 10  65
20 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  3:23.05 S  POP NOV 10  64

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  5:22.38    VAN APR 10  86
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  5:26.93    COR MAY 10  85
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  5:55.87    LON MAR 10  78
 4 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB  6:13.08    POP NOV 10  74
 5 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  6:13.63    BUR FEB 10  74
 6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  6:14.00    UBC NOV 10  74
 7 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  6:17.11 S  WIN APR 10  73
 8 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB  6:24.31    OKO APR 10  72
 9 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB  6:26.11    WIN FEB 10  72
10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:28.32 S  LON MAR 10  71
11 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC  6:29.60    BCG SEP 10  71
12 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON  6:31.02    LON MAR 10  71
13 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  6:32.28 S  COR MAY 10  71
14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:32.74    SFY APR 10  71
15 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  6:36.26 IM SFY APR 10  70
16 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  6:46.13    POP NOV 10  68
17 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  6:49.05 S  OKO APR 10  68
18 ANITA PAYNE'54          UNAT ON  6:58.85    LON MAR 10  66
19 JAN SIMMONS             MUSK ON  7:04.03    MUS JAN 10  65
20 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  7:14.70 S  LON MAR 10  64

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK 11:04.04 S  VAN APR 10  86
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS 12:16.01    HFX MAR 10  78
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 12:36.32    WIN APR 10  76
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 12:50.74 S  WSO MAR 10  74
 5 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON 12:54.56 S  LON MAR 10  74
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 13:08.16 S  LON MAR 10  73
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 13:12.95    COR MAY 10  72
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     MMIN QC 13:18.33    MTL NOV 10  72
 9 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC 13:19.06    BCG SEP 10  72
10 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 13:21.05    WIN APR 10  71
11 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB 13:28.13    OKO APR 10  71
12 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB 13:38.13 S  OKO APR 10  70
13 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON 14:29.44 S  LON MAR 10  66
14 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC 14:45.91    DDO MAR 10  65
15 BRENDA SAALTINK'55      CSL  ON 14:53.52    COR MAY 10  64
16 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC 14:58.44    SFY APR 10  64
17 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON 15:11.63 S  LON MAR 10  63
18 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC 15:15.12    SFY APR 10  62
19 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 15:21.43 S  SFY APR 10  62
20 IRENE WILKIN'54         DRM  BC 15:49.33    VAN APR 10  60

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK 20:45.03    VAN APR 10  89
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS 23:32.13    PIC JAN 10  78
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB 23:46.13    WIN APR 10  77
 4 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON 24:05.82    LON MAR 10  76
 5 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 24:13.47    WSO MAR 10  76
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 24:40.04    LON MAR 10  74
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53       SELK MB 25:17.73    WIN APR 10  73
 8 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB 25:34.01    OKO APR 10  72
 9 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON 27:10.28    LON MAR 10  68
10 LOIS ADAMS'54           TYMS ON 28:29.38    LON MAR 10  64
11 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC 28:55.67    SFY APR 10  63
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC 30:02.75    SFY APR 10  61
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 30:31.97    DDO MAR 10  60
14 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MB 38:18.60    WIN APR 10  48
15 ALINE ROYER'55          DDO  QC 39:18.29    DDO MAR 10  47

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :38.43    SL  FEB 10  80
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :38.59    SFY APR 10  80
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS   :38.62    LON MAR 10  80
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.54 R  LON MAR 10  76
 5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK   :41.60 S  VAN APR 10  74
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :41.73    LON MAR 10  74
 7 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC   :41.88 R  VAN APR 10  74
 8 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :42.33    VAN APR 10  73
 9 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON   :43.18 R  LON MAR 10  71
10 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :44.00    VAN APR 10  70
11 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :44.58 R  VAN APR 10  69
12 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB   :45.45 S  POP NOV 10  68
13 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB   :45.50 R  WIN APR 10  68
14 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB   :45.81    WIN APR 10  67
15 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :46.02    BRO OCT 10  67
16 ANN GARDNER'51          COMX BC   :46.72    CMX JAN 10  66
17 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC   :47.18    SFY APR 10  65
18 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :47.35    DDO MAR 10  65
19 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON   :47.47 S  LON MAR 10  65
20 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB   :48.33    FTH FEB 10  64

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:24.50    SFY APR 10  80
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  1:24.78    VAN APR 10  80
 3 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:26.71    SFY APR 10  78
 4 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB  1:30.92    POP NOV 10  74
 5 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON  1:35.79    LON MAR 10  70
 6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:36.95    VAN APR 10  70
 7 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  1:37.59    WIN APR 10  69
 8 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  1:37.83 S  LON MAR 10  69
 9 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:37.83    VAN APR 10  69
10 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  1:39.00 S  WIN APR 10  68
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:40.29    LON MAR 10  67
12 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  1:40.75    OKO APR 10  67
13 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  1:42.20    RMM MAR 10  66
14 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:43.32    OKO APR 10  65
15 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  1:43.35    SFY APR 10  65
16 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  1:44.55    SFY APR 10  65
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:47.10    LON MAR 10  63
18 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:50.88    SFY APR 10  61
19 JAN SIMMONS             MUSK ON  1:52.43    MUS JAN 10  60
20 GAIL KERNIUS'51         UNAT BC  1:56.93    BCG SEP 10  58

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  3:02.95    VAN APR 10  80
 2 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  3:18.01    WIN APR 10  74
 3 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  3:19.56    LON MAR 10  74
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:30.41    LON MAR 10  70
 5 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  3:31.76    OKO APR 10  69
 6 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON  3:32.44    LON MAR 10  69
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:32.48    VAN APR 10  69
 8 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MB  3:33.28    WIN APR 10  69
 9 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  3:39.25    VAN APR 10  67
10 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:41.58    RMM MAR 10  66
11 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:09.95    SFY APR 10  59
12 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  4:14.25    SFY APR 10  58
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:29.06    SFY APR 10  55
14 CAROLE HERBERT'54       BURL ON  4:38.71    LON MAR 10  53
15 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:55.23    LON MAR 10  50
16 ALINE ROYER'55          DDO  QC  5:53.11    SFY APR 10  41

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :41.81    MTL NOV 10  86
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC   :42.08    MN  DEC 10  85
 3 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :43.26    LON MAR 10  83
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS   :44.38    PIC JAN 10  81
 5 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC   :45.82    SFY APR 10  78
 6 RENE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC   :47.30    VAN APR 10  76
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :47.42    TEC MAR 10  75
 8 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON   :47.76    LON MAR 10  75
 9 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     MILT ON   :47.85    LON MAR 10  75
10 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :47.91    SFY APR 10  75
11 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :48.12    SFY APR 10  74
12 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON   :48.62    BRC JAN 10  74
13 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :48.62    LON MAR 10  74
14 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :49.49    SFY APR 10  72
15 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON   :49.57 S  LON MAR 10  72
16 CHRIS HIDER'54          OKOT AB   :49.66    OKO APR 10  72
17 JOANN HOBSON'54         COMX BC   :50.27    CMX JAN 10  71
18 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON   :50.37 S  LON MAR 10  71
19 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB   :50.68    OKO APR 10  71
20 BRENDA SAALTINK'55      CSL  ON   :50.87    COR MAY 10  70

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:30.90    LON MAR 10  84
 2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  1:31.41    MN  DEC 10  84
 3 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:38.62    LON MAR 10  78
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  1:39.74    LON MAR 10  77
 5 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  1:42.57    LON MAR 10  75
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:43.85    MTL NOV 10  74
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:43.94    SFY APR 10  74
 8 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  1:43.94    BRC JAN 10  74
 9 RENE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  1:44.08    VAN APR 10  73
10 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  1:44.76 S  LON MAR 10  73
11 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:45.96    SFY APR 10  72
12 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:48.25 S  LON MAR 10  71
13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  1:49.76    SFY APR 10  70
14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:49.96    CGY OCT 10  70
15 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     MILT ON  1:52.36    MIL MAR 10  68
16 CHRIS HIDER'54          OKOT AB  1:52.96    OKO APR 10  68
17 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  1:53.70    BAR FEB 10  67
18 AMANDA HEY'54           LAUR ON  1:53.84    ETO NOV 10  67
19 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  1:57.16    SL  FEB 10  65
20 LINA COURTOIS'51        USHE QC  1:59.05    SFY APR 10  64

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  3:23.57    MN  DEC 10  81
 2 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:36.57    LON MAR 10  76
 3 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  3:38.02    LON MAR 10  75
 4 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  3:38.25    BRC JAN 10  75
 5 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:43.88    SFY APR 10  73
 6 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  3:45.54    LON MAR 10  73
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  3:45.90    HFX NOV 10  73
 8 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:46.65    LON MAR 10  72
 9 RENE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  3:51.65    NSM OCT 10  71
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:51.91    TEC DEC 10  71
11 AMANDA HEY'54           LAUR ON  3:55.74    LON MAR 10  69
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:56.74    SFY APR 10  69
13 NANCY LAWSON'53         NMKT ON  4:01.23    BAR FEB 10  68
14 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:06.67    TEC JAN 10  66
15 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  4:09.53    DDO MAR 10  66
16 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:20.95    SFY APR 10  63
17 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  4:22.65    LON MAR 10  62
18 IRENE WILKIN'54         DRM  BC  4:26.35    VAN APR 10  61
19 MARJORIE MALONE-SASS'53 KIRK ON  4:29.38    LON MAR 10  61
20 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52   SFOY QC  4:33.74    SFY APR 10  60

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :36.13    MTL NOV 10  83
 2 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC   :39.44    SFY APR 10  76
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC   :39.81    SL  FEB 10  75
 4 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB   :40.65    CGY OCT 10  73
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS   :41.11    PIC JAN 10  72
 6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :41.57    VAN APR 10  72
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :42.17    SFY APR 10  71
 8 SUE NEAL'55             GRAN ON   :42.63 S  LON MAR 10  70
 9 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB   :42.67    OKO APR 10  70
10 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :42.82    TEC DEC 10  70
11 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :43.14    BRO OCT 10  69
12 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :43.97    VAN APR 10  68
13 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :46.60    LON MAR 10  64
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :46.86    MTL NOV 10  64
15 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC   :47.15    BCG SEP 10  63
16 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC   :47.22 S  VAN APR 10  63
17 JOANN HOBSON'54         COMX BC   :47.74    CMX JAN 10  62
18 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON   :48.11 S  LON MAR 10  62
19 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC   :48.17    SFY APR 10  62

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUE NEAL'55             GRAN ON  1:30.29    LON MAR 10  71
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:30.41 S  LON MAR 10  71
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  1:32.42    LON MAR 10  70
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:38.20 S  SFY APR 10  66
 5 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:40.07    OKO APR 10  64
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:46.77    MTL NOV 10  60
 7 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON  1:56.94    TEC JAN 10  55
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:00.46 S  SFY APR 10  53
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  2:05.13    SFY APR 10  51
10 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  2:06.15 S  SFY APR 10  51
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:12.92    MN  DEC 10  48
12 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  2:14.10 S  RMM MAR 10  48
13 CAROL CHAPPELL'51       AURO ON  2:34.10    LON MAR 10  42

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:29.26    SFY APR 10  69
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  3:37.08    HFX MAR 10  66
 3 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:10.82    SFY APR 10  57
 4 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  4:39.25    RMM MAR 10  51
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:48.52    SFY APR 10  50

     100 M IM    2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:20.93    LON MAR 10  84
 2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  1:24.50    FTH FEB 10  80
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  1:28.84    PIC JAN 10  76
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:32.16    VAN APR 10  73
 5 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:32.69    LON MAR 10  73
 6 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  1:33.40    VAN APR 10  72
 7 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC  1:33.43    MTL NOV 10  72
 8 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC  1:34.11    SFY APR 10  72
 9 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AB  1:35.41    OKO APR 10  71
10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:35.56    SFY APR 10  71
11 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  1:35.80    RED NOV 10  70
12 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:36.76    MTL NOV 10  70
13 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  1:37.61    OKO APR 10  69
14 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  1:38.27    MN  DEC 10  69
15 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC  1:38.77    BCG SEP 10  68
16 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  1:39.05 I  SFY APR 10  68
17 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:39.71    SFY APR 10  68
18 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:41.13    WIN FEB 10  67
19 MARY BYRNE'55           MILT ON  1:41.31    LON MAR 10  67
20 JOANN HOBSON'54         COMX BC  1:42.09    CMX JAN 10  66

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:58.17    MTL NOV 10  84
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  3:18.10 I  SFY APR 10  75
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  3:22.45 I  LON MAR 10  74
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:24.51    VAN APR 10  73
 5 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  3:24.82    LON MAR 10  73
 6 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  3:25.26    LON MAR 10  73
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:27.90    LON MAR 10  72
 8 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  3:34.81    VAN APR 10  69
 9 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  3:37.41    MED FEB 10  68
10 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC  3:37.70    BCG SEP 10  68
11 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC  3:41.47    SFY APR 10  67
12 MARY BYRNE'55           MILT ON  3:42.63    LON MAR 10  67
13 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  3:44.05 I  OKO APR 10  66
14 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MB  3:45.73    POP NOV 10  66
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  3:53.04    SFY APR 10  64
16 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AB  3:56.55    FTH FEB 10  63
17 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  4:07.57    MTL NOV 10  60
18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:12.45    SFY APR 10  59
19 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  4:21.15 I  SFY APR 10  57
20 DOROTHY KOSCHIUK'54     COLL ON  4:23.02    STC MAR 10  57

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  6:30.01    LON MAR 10  80
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  6:36.26    SFY APR 10  79
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS  6:44.96    LON MAR 10  77
 4 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  7:28.17    OKO APR 10  70
 5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  8:16.11    SFY APR 10  63
 6 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  8:42.39    SFY APR 10  60
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  8:55.51    SFY APR 10  58



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     82.2       12
   2 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK     80.5       10
   3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC     79.2        5
   4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     76.2        4
   5 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS     75.5       16
   6 SUE NEAL'55             GRAN ON     75.0        3
   7 BEVERLEY PITMAN'53      NSM  BC     75.0        2
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     74.4       12
   9 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON     74.3        3
  10 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON     74.3        7
  11 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC     73.7        6
  12 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON     73.6        7
  13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB     73.4        5
  14 RENE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC     73.3        3
  15 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     72.8        6
  16 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB     72.3        7
  17 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     72.2        5
  18 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     72.2       11
  19 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54       LLOU QC     72.0        1
  20 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MB     71.8        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS     275        16
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     234        12
   3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC     195        12
   4 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK     174        10
   5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON     167        14
   6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     161        11
   7 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON     108        10
   8 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB      99         7
   9 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON      99         7
  10 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON      97         7
  11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC      88        10
  12 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB      86         9
  13 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC      83         6
  14 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54     MEGO QC      83         5
  15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC      81         8
  16 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON      80         9
  17 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON      76         6
  18 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AB      70         5
  19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB      65         6
  20 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON      63         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LINDA HUNT'54           HFXM NS 1208   16    75.5    275
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  986   12    82.2    234
   3 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  984   14    70.3    167
   4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     TNT  QC  893   12    74.4    195
   5 MARY ANNE MYERS'55      WHIT YK  805   10    80.5    174
   6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  794   11    72.2    161
   7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  710   10    71.0     88
   8 CHRISTINE ROBSON'55     MASC ON  706   10    70.6    108
   9 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  623    9    69.2     80
  10 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     CWM  AB  622    9    69.1     86
  11 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  520    7    74.3     99
  12 MARIANNE LOW'55         BRDN ON  515    7    73.6     97
  13 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MB  506    7    72.3     99
  14 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  488    8    61.0     81
  15 KATHY MACLEOD'53        PC   QC  442    6    73.7     83
  16 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  437    6    72.8     76
  17 DIANE PHILLIPS'51       HYDE BC  420    6    70.0     60
  18 MARGARET MURRAY'53      BRNT ON  415    6    69.2     63
  19 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AB  412    6    68.7     65
  20 HEIDI BROMLEY'55        NAN  BC  410    6    68.3     49

    TOTAL                           22002  315    69.8   3515
  ----------------------------------------------------------------