50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :27.96    VAN APR 10  96
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :31.23    VAN APR 10  86
 3 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :31.24    OKO APR 10  86
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :31.32    OKO APR 10  86
 5 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :31.37    OKO APR 10  86
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :31.73    FTH FEB 10  85
 7 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :31.91    SFY APR 10  84
 8 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :32.17    WIN FEB 10  83
 9 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC   :32.19    VAN APR 10  83
10 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :32.47    KEL MAR 10  83
11 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :32.55    LON MAR 10  82
12 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :32.73 FL VAN APR 10  82
13 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :32.98    CMX JAN 10  81
14 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS   :33.08    HFX MAR 10  81
15 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :33.23    LON MAR 10  81
16 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB   :33.23    OKO APR 10  81
17 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :33.24    NAN NOV 10  81
18 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :33.30    BRN OCT 10  81
19 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :33.49 BK VAN APR 10  80
20 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   :33.61 R  TEC DEC 10  80

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:02.08    VAN APR 10  95
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:08.41    KEL MAR 10  86
 3 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:09.31    OKO APR 10  85
 4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:09.44    OKO APR 10  84
 5 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:10.34    SFY APR 10  83
 6 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:10.69    POP NOV 10  83
 7 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:11.01    OKO APR 10  83
 8 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:11.36    LON MAR 10  82
 9 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:11.55    NAN NOV 10  82
10 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS  1:11.65    HFX MAR 10  82
11 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:11.92    VAN APR 10  82
12 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:12.25    CMX JAN 10  81
13 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:12.26    BRN OCT 10  81
14 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:12.63 BK VAN APR 10  81
15 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:13.17    LON MAR 10  80
16 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB  1:13.84    EDM NOV 10  79
17 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:14.11    VAN APR 10  79
18 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:14.91    LON MAR 10  78
19 TERRI CHARRON'60        OKOT AB  1:15.77    OKO APR 10  77
20 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS  1:15.89    HFX MAR 10  77

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  2:18.63 S  UBC NOV 10  93
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:21.26    LB  DEC 10  92
 3 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  2:35.86 BK VAN APR 10  83
 4 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON  2:36.75    TEC DEC 10  82
 5 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  2:38.58    VAN APR 10  81
 6 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:39.14    OKO APR 10  81
 7 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  2:39.78    RMM MAR 10  81
 8 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:41.16 S  NAN NOV 10  80
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:42.09 S  UBC NOV 10  80
10 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB  2:43.07    OKO APR 10  79
11 PAULINE JOLY'59         WINS BC  2:47.50    VAN APR 10  77
12 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:48.20 S  ETO NOV 10  77
13 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  2:49.59    TAS APR 10  76
14 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  2:51.41    BRN OCT 10  75
15 VERONICA MCMILLAN'59    TRU  NS  2:51.95    PIC JAN 10  75
16 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58    FOOT AB  2:52.42    OKO DEC 10  75
17 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:53.43 BK POP NOV 10  74
18 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:54.00 S  RED NOV 10  74
19 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  2:55.56 S  WSO MAR 10  74
20 CHRIS WHYTE'60          KSUN BC  2:55.86    KEL MAR 10  73

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  4:52.67    VAN APR 10  95
 2 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  5:33.82    UBC NOV 10  83
 3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  5:34.34    POP NOV 10  83
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:36.69    NAN NOV 10  82
 5 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  5:41.90    ETO NOV 10  81
 6 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  5:46.99    UBC NOV 10  80
 7 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  5:48.00 S  RED NOV 10  80
 8 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB  5:48.79    OKO APR 10  79
 9 PAULINE JOLY'59         WINS BC  5:52.55    VAN APR 10  79
10 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  5:53.28    TAS APR 10  78
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  5:54.63    WSO MAR 10  78
12 MARGARET RITCHIE'58     GILL MB  6:02.59    EDM NOV 10  76
13 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  6:02.60 S  HFX MAR 10  76
14 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  6:08.68 S  LON MAR 10  75
15 JOHANNE MORNEAU'59      CNSH QC  6:17.19 S  SFY APR 10  73
16 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC  6:21.67    VAN APR 10  73
17 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  6:24.72 S  LON MAR 10  72
18 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  6:26.55    SFY APR 10  72
19 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  6:34.22 S  MTL NOV 10  70
20 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC  6:36.66    VAN APR 10  70

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  9:59.27    LB  DEC 10  96
 2 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB 11:36.01    RED NOV 10  82
 3 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS 12:05.28    HFX MAR 10  79
 4 PAULINE JOLY'59         WINS BC 12:06.17    WSO MAR 10  79
 5 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB 12:09.40    OKO APR 10  78
 6 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON 12:25.68    LON MAR 10  77
 7 MARGARET RITCHIE'58     GILL MB 12:27.47 S  WIN APR 10  77
 8 JOHANNE MORNEAU'59      CNSH QC 12:36.29    SFY APR 10  76
 9 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 13:05.42 S  LON MAR 10  73
10 CLAUDIA SPERLING'60     VIC  BC 13:14.26    VAN APR 10  72
11 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 13:18.26    MTL NOV 10  72
12 KARINA YOUNK'60         NAN  BC 13:28.40    VAN APR 10  71
13 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AB 13:35.15 S  OKO APR 10  70
14 SUSAN REED'57           BURL ON 13:48.21    LON MAR 10  69
15 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB 14:03.25 S  OKO APR 10  68
16 JENNY BEEN'59           CMSC AB 14:40.48 S  OKO APR 10  65
17 KIM ELAINE GOSSELIN'60  CAMO QC 14:49.13    SFY APR 10  64
18 YVONNE HILLIS'58        LSD  ON 15:07.25 S  LON MAR 10  63
19 RITA PAINE              SAM  AB 15:14.10    UTA OCT 10  63
20 LEONA JACOBS'58         LETH AB 15:48.83    OKO APR 10  60

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 18:55.45    VAN APR 10  97
 2 MARGARET RITCHIE'58     GILL MB 23:21.57    WIN APR 10  79
 3 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 24:53.38    LON MAR 10  74
 4 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AB 25:28.48    OKO APR 10  72
 5 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59    SAM  AB 26:21.13    OKO APR 10  70
 6 SUSAN REED'57           BURL ON 26:45.54    LON MAR 10  69
 7 JENNY BEEN'59           CMSC AB 27:30.90    OKO APR 10  67
 8 YVONNE HILLIS'58        LSD  ON 28:21.17    LON MAR 10  65
 9 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON 29:45.56    BRC JAN 10  62
10 RITA PAINE              SAM  AB 29:55.64    UTA OCT 10  61
11 FIONA CASKIE'59         YMCA QC 32:19.94    SFY APR 10  57
12 CAROLE MORINVILLE'57    VIC  BC 32:28.27    VAN APR 10  56
13 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58     CACM QC 32:45.89    MN  DEC 10  56
14 MARIE FARMER'58         YMCA QC 33:20.91    SFY APR 10  55
15 CHERYL VICKERS'59       EBSC BC 34:47.25    VAN APR 10  53
16 ARDEN FURLOTTE'58       YMCA QC 36:02.74    SFY APR 10  51

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC   :33.49    VAN APR 10  92
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :33.61 R  VAN APR 10  92
 3 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :36.35    VAN APR 10  85
 4 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :36.85    UBC NOV 10  84
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :36.91    FTH FEB 10  83
 6 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :37.26    LON MAR 10  83
 7 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :37.33    WIN FEB 10  83
 8 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :37.77    LON MAR 10  82
 9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :38.01    RMM MAR 10  81
10 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB   :38.14    OKO APR 10  81
11 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :38.52 R  LON MAR 10  80
12 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC   :38.69    CMX JAN 10  80
13 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :39.03    WIN FEB 10  79
14 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :39.16    MTL NOV 10  79
15 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :39.61    VAN APR 10  78
16 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC   :40.05    VAN APR 10  77
17 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :40.35 S  UBC NOV 10  76
18 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :40.45    CMX JAN 10  76
19 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :40.80 S  UBC NOV 10  75
20 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON   :41.08 R  LON MAR 10  75

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  1:12.63    VAN APR 10  93
 2 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:17.44    VAN APR 10  87
 3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:20.53    OKO APR 10  84
 4 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:21.67    OKO APR 10  83
 5 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:21.85    UBC NOV 10  83
 6 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:21.98    NSM OCT 10  82
 7 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:22.80    LON MAR 10  82
 8 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:23.98    LON MAR 10  80
 9 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:24.39    UBC NOV 10  80
10 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:26.70 S  POP NOV 10  78
11 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  1:26.84 S  RMM MAR 10  78
12 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:26.86    SFY APR 10  78
13 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  1:26.88 S  ETO NOV 10  78
14 TERRI CHARRON'60        OKOT AB  1:26.93    OKO APR 10  78
15 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:27.25    LON MAR 10  77
16 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:30.32    NAN NOV 10  75
17 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:30.51    CMX JAN 10  75
18 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  1:32.44    LON MAR 10  73
19 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB  1:32.95    EDM FEB 10  73
20 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:33.80    BUR FEB 10  72

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  2:35.86    VAN APR 10  94
 2 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  2:53.15    OKO APR 10  85
 3 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  2:53.43    POP NOV 10  85
 4 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:53.45    OKO APR 10  85
 5 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  2:54.32    RMM MAR 10  84
 6 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  2:57.39    ETO NOV 10  83
 7 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  3:03.81    NSM OCT 10  80
 8 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  3:04.12    LON MAR 10  80
 9 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:05.69    SFY APR 10  79
10 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:07.80    LON MAR 10  78
11 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  3:17.49 R  WSO MAR 10  74
12 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:17.88    LON MAR 10  74
13 LEAH BARNLUND'57        MID  MB  3:18.05    WIN APR 10  74
14 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56       CLIP AB  3:23.40    OKO APR 10  72
15 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  3:28.27    SFY APR 10  71
16 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  3:28.31    LON MAR 10  71
17 BRIGITTE PERRAS'59      CACM QC  3:31.74    SFY APR 10  69
18 RHONDA MCLEAN'58        WAVE BC  3:43.39    VAN APR 10  66
19 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:44.83    MN  DEC 10  65
20 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  3:45.83    LON MAR 10  65

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :36.70    VAN APR 10  98
 2 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :39.38    VAN APR 10  91
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :39.60    VAN APR 10  90
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :39.91    OKO APR 10  90
 5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :40.67    WIN FEB 10  88
 6 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :40.72    OKO APR 10  88
 7 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS   :41.18    HFX MAR 10  87
 8 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB   :41.26    OKO APR 10  87
 9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :41.31    OKO APR 10  87
10 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON   :42.00    TEC DEC 10  85
11 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :42.62    FTH FEB 10  84
12 PAULINE JOLY'59         WINS BC   :43.21    VAN APR 10  83
13 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON   :43.56    TEC MAR 10  82
14 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :44.10    SFY APR 10  81
15 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AB   :44.56    EDM FEB 10  80
16 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :44.66    LON MAR 10  80
17 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON   :45.05    LON MAR 10  79
18 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON   :45.14    LON MAR 10  79
19 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON   :45.36    BRN OCT 10  79
20 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB   :45.52    EDM NOV 10  79

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:28.01    OKO APR 10  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:28.39    VAN APR 10  87
 3 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:28.55    OKO APR 10  86
 4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:31.02    OKO APR 10  84
 5 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:32.40    OKO APR 10  83
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:32.43    CMX JAN 10  83
 7 PAULINE JOLY'59         WINS BC  1:33.45    VAN APR 10  82
 8 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS  1:34.06    HFX MAR 10  81
 9 TERRI CHARRON'60        OKOT AB  1:35.27    OKO APR 10  80
10 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  1:38.83    VAN APR 10  77
11 KAREN KOSIOR'56         UNAT AB  1:38.99    EDM FEB 10  77
12 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:39.86    TAS APR 10  77
13 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  1:40.12    BUR FEB 10  76
14 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  1:41.84    LON MAR 10  75
15 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  1:42.32    LON MAR 10  75
16 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB  1:42.90    OKO APR 10  74
17 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  1:43.19    COR MAY 10  74
18 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AB  1:43.20 S  OKO APR 10  74
19 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  1:44.04    LON MAR 10  74
20 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  1:44.58    LON MAR 10  73

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  3:06.64    OKO APR 10  88
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:09.76    VAN APR 10  86
 3 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  3:24.32    OKO APR 10  80
 4 JANICE KENNEDY'59       RMM  AB  3:26.42    OKO APR 10  79
 5 BONNIE HARTNEY'56       SEMI BC  3:32.14    VAN APR 10  77
 6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:35.11    VAN APR 10  76
 7 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  3:36.85    SFY APR 10  76
 8 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  3:39.45    BRC JAN 10  75
 9 JEANETTE EBERHARD'57    LSD  ON  3:41.45    LON MAR 10  74
10 VALERIE SCOTT'56        OAK  ON  3:42.52    LON MAR 10  74
11 DEBBIE PINARD'57        STIT ON  3:44.64    TEC JAN 10  73
12 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:44.77    SFY APR 10  73
13 TAINA SODONIS'59        AURO ON  3:46.13    LON MAR 10  72
14 CELINE COURTEAU'57      BRAM ON  3:47.29    BAR FEB 10  72
15 MARIE-JOSEE DUTIL'59    ENL  QC  3:49.28    MN  DEC 10  71
16 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  3:51.12    LON MAR 10  71
17 SUSAN REED'57           BURL ON  3:53.69    BRN OCT 10  70
18 MARIE FARMER'58         YMCA QC  4:07.80    SFY APR 10  66
19 LYNN VERNER'56          BT   ON  4:07.84    BAR FEB 10  66
20 FAITH LEE'60            MILT ON  4:19.42    LON MAR 10  63

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC   :30.85    CMX JAN 10  97
 2 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB   :32.73    VAN APR 10  91
 3 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON   :34.42    LON MAR 10  87
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB   :34.60    OKO APR 10  86
 5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON   :34.62    WIN FEB 10  86
 6 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB   :35.07    RMM MAR 10  85
 7 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB   :35.10    KEL MAR 10  85
 8 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC   :35.43    NSM OCT 10  84
 9 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :35.87    VAN APR 10  83
10 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC   :35.98    VAN APR 10  83
11 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON   :36.04    LON MAR 10  83
12 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC   :36.12    SFY APR 10  83
13 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS   :36.14    HFX MAR 10  83
14 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :36.60    VAN APR 10  81
15 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC   :36.61    VAN APR 10  81
16 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC   :36.63    BRO OCT 10  81
17 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON   :37.21    BUR FEB 10  80
18 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB   :37.22    FTH FEB 10  80
19 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :37.26    SFY APR 10  80
20 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB   :37.51    OKO APR 10  79

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:17.24    VAN APR 10  84
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:17.74    CMX JAN 10  83
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:20.00    VAN APR 10  81
 4 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:23.44    SFY APR 10  77
 5 TERRI CHARRON'60        OKOT AB  1:25.14    OKO APR 10  76
 6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:30.23    CMX JAN 10  72
 7 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC  1:31.01    VAN APR 10  71
 8 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:31.70    MTL NOV 10  70
 9 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  1:37.03    BUR FEB 10  66
10 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  1:39.37    TAS APR 10  65
11 JOHANNE MORNEAU'59      CNSH QC  1:41.92 S  SFY APR 10  63
12 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  1:42.76    LON MAR 10  63
13 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  1:47.55 S  LON MAR 10  60
14 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:48.94    MN  DEC 10  59
15 DIANE TULLSON'58        DRM  BC  1:57.83    UBC NOV 10  55
16 LINDA EDEN'58           YMCA QC  1:59.98    SFY APR 10  54
17 VICTORIA REICH'58       PICT NS  2:00.62    PIC JAN 10  53
18 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  2:00.70 S  COR MAY 10  53
19 SYLVIA REITER'58        YMCA QC  2:02.04    SFY APR 10  53
20 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  2:05.79 S  SFY APR 10  51

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:47.59    VAN APR 10  86
 2 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:35.05    TAS APR 10  67
 3 ELIZABETH KOERSEN'58    OKAN BC  3:39.21    VAN APR 10  66
 4 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:45.57    LON MAR 10  64
 5 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  3:47.10    LON MAR 10  63
 6 LOUISE LECLERC'57       CMNQ QC  4:20.57    SFY APR 10  55
 7 YVONNE HILLIS'58        LSD  ON  4:37.79    LON MAR 10  52
 8 SONIA LOPES'56          OAK  ON  4:39.05    LON MAR 10  51
 9 LYNE COHEN'57           TECH ON  4:57.37    SFY APR 10  48
10 FAITH LEE'60            MILT ON  5:06.57    BRN OCT 10  47
11 ARDEN FURLOTTE'58       YMCA QC  6:41.87    SFY APR 10  36

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  1:11.05    VAN APR 10  95
 2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  1:17.71    OKO APR 10  87
 3 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  1:18.03    RMM MAR 10  87
 4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB  1:18.99    OKO APR 10  86
 5 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  1:19.18    OKO APR 10  85
 6 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  1:20.96    VAN APR 10  83
 7 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  1:21.03    WIN FEB 10  83
 8 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB  1:21.29    OKO APR 10  83
 9 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:21.71    VAN APR 10  83
10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:22.59    VAN APR 10  82
11 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  1:22.79    RMM MAR 10  82
12 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  1:23.01    SFY APR 10  81
13 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  1:23.04    LON MAR 10  81
14 ROBIN SAWYER'57         SEMI BC  1:24.22    VAN APR 10  80
15 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC  1:24.55    UBC NOV 10  80
16 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:25.65    MTL NOV 10  79
17 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  1:25.69    LON MAR 10  79
18 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  1:25.87    CMX JAN 10  79
19 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:25.97    WIN FEB 10  79
20 JANET MITCHELL'60       AURO ON  1:26.54    LON MAR 10  78

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  2:44.93    CMX JAN 10  90
 2 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  2:55.94    VAN APR 10  85
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:58.17    CMX JAN 10  84
 4 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  3:01.57    SFY APR 10  82
 5 TERRI CHARRON'60        OKOT AB  3:02.33    OKO APR 10  82
 6 ELAINE MATTATALL'58     DART NS  3:04.53    HFX MAR 10  81
 7 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  3:04.92    LON MAR 10  81
 8 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  3:05.14    RMM MAR 10  81
 9 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:10.12    SFY APR 10  78
10 WENDY BUCKNER'59        TECH ON  3:14.03    TEC JAN 10  77
11 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  3:15.06    LON MAR 10  76
12 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  3:21.98    TAS APR 10  74
13 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  3:23.04    LON MAR 10  73
14 JOHANNE MORNEAU'59      CNSH QC  3:26.32    SFY APR 10  72
15 DOROTHY HALL'57         AURO ON  3:30.26    LON MAR 10  71
16 SHEILA SAPIRSTEIN'60    MMAC MB  3:32.00    WIN APR 10  70
17 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  3:33.32    LON MAR 10  70
18 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  3:38.76    COR MAY 10  68
19 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:38.91    MTL NOV 10  68
20 CELINE COURTEAU'57      BRAM ON  3:42.97    BAR FEB 10  67

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB  5:46.75    VAN APR 10  90
 2 JOHANNE MORNEAU'59      CNSH QC  6:56.63    SFY APR 10  75
 3 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  7:15.66    TAS APR 10  72
 4 SHELAGH BANTOCK'56      LSD  ON  7:29.28    LON MAR 10  70
 5 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  7:31.83    MN  DEC 10  69
 6 JANE WARING'57          BT   ON  7:35.50    LON MAR 10  69
 7 LILIANN RUSU'57         CP   ON  7:40.67    COR MAY 10  68
 8 FAITH LEE'60            MILT ON  9:23.62    LON MAR 10  55
 9 LYNE COHEN'57           TECH ON  9:35.43    SFY APR 10  54
10 ARDEN FURLOTTE'58       YMCA QC 10:50.28    SFY APR 10  48



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     93.2        8
   2 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     87.6       18
   3 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC     87.2        6
   4 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB     87.0        5
   5 KAREN FRADETTE'57       EMSC AB     87.0        1
   6 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB     86.0        6
   7 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB     83.6        5
   8 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     83.5       10
   9 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB     82.6        8
  10 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     82.6       10
  11 SUSAN MACLEOD'60        DAL  NS     82.5        2
  12 FIONA GRANT'60          TECH ON     82.3        3
  13 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     82.0       13
  14 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC     82.0        5
  15 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     81.6        7
  16 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC     81.6        7
  17 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON     81.5        6
  18 JENNIFER NEARING'58     DART NS     81.5        4
  19 JOCELYNE JODOIN'58      CNMN QC     81.0        1
  20 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC     81.0        9



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB     311        18
   2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     182        13
   3 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC     154         8
   4 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB     146        10
   5 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON     139        10
   6 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB     116         9
   7 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC     112         9
   8 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB     103         6
   9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB     102         8
  10 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB     101         8
  11 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC      89         7
  12 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AB      88         5
  13 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC      87         6
  14 GAIL AMUNDRUD'57        CLIP AB      77         5
  15 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON      76         8
  16 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC      66         7
  17 KATHY GRAHAM'58         WINS BC      65         5
  18 PAULINE JOLY'59         WINS BC      62         5
  19 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON      62         7
  20 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON      60         6





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEANNE CARLSEN'58       CMSC AB 1576   18    87.6    311
   2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1066   13    82.0    182
   3 KATHY HILLAND'59        CLIP AB  835   10    83.5    146
   4 EDIE FISHER'57          KEN  ON  826   10    82.6    139
   5 SARAH MACDONALD'60      VIC  BC  746    8    93.2    154
   6 DALE FREEMAN'60         SEMI BC  729    9    81.0    112
   7 HELEN MORLEY'58         CLIP AB  663    9    73.7    116
   8 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60    CLIP AB  661    8    82.6    101
   9 SUSAN CHAFE'60          EMSC AB  645    8    80.6    102
  10 MICHELE OLIVER'57       NYG  ON  643    8    80.4     76
  11 FRANCINE PROULX'59      MEGO QC  571    7    81.6     89
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  571    7    81.6     66
  13 SUSAN WEIR'56           TYMS ON  564    7    80.6     60
  14 CHERYL MINIATO'58       WINS BC  547    7    78.1     51
  15 GINNY MACE'56           UNAT AB  544    7    77.7     42
  16 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  543    7    77.6     60
  17 TRACEY BAKER'60         LSD  ON  524    7    74.9     62
  18 CATHY SHEEHAN'60        PENT BC  523    6    87.2     87
  19 JANIE MCCALL'59         CMSC AB  516    6    86.0    103
  20 JANICE GIBBS'59         OAK  ON  489    6    81.5     60

    TOTAL                           25919  337    76.9   3670
  ----------------------------------------------------------------