LYNN MARSHALL'61        E 9:25.79  101
 LYNN MARSHALL'61        F18:11.15  101


      50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON   :29.08    LON MAR 10  92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.78    COR MAY 10  90
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :29.97    MTL NOV 10  90
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :30.42    SFY APR 10  88
 5 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :30.48    SFY APR 10  88
 6 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :30.56    NYG DEC 10  88
 7 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.62    SFY APR 10  88
 8 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :30.64    VAN APR 10  88
 9 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :30.69    OKO APR 10  87
10 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC   :31.31    VAN APR 10  86
11 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :31.34    EDM NOV 10  86
12 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :31.51    WIN APR 10  85
13 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB   :31.63    CGY OCT 10  85
14 CHARLENE JIMMO'64       NAN  BC   :31.73    NAN NOV 10  85
15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :31.75    NYG DEC 10  85
16 ASHLEY DESATNIK'64      VGHN ON   :31.83    MIL MAR 10  84
17 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC   :31.84 R  VAN APR 10  84
18 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :31.86    FTH FEB 10  84
19 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT AB   :32.00    MED FEB 10  84
20 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON   :32.08    LON MAR 10  84

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:04.08    COR MAY 10  92
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  1:04.59    LON MAR 10  91
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:04.99    SFY APR 10  90
 4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:05.21    SFY APR 10  90
 5 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:07.29    OKO APR 10  87
 6 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:07.38    KEL MAR 10  87
 7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:10.20    WIN APR 10  84
 8 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:11.08    SFY APR 10  83
 9 CHARLENE JIMMO'64       NAN  BC  1:11.12    NAN NOV 10  82
10 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:11.29    EDM NOV 10  82
11 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  1:11.59    CGY OCT 10  82
12 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  1:12.28 S  VAN APR 10  81
13 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  1:12.29    VAN APR 10  81
14 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON  1:13.06    LON MAR 10  80
15 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  1:13.36    TEC JAN 10  80
16 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:13.49 IM LON MAR 10  80
17 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  1:13.84    BRC JAN 10  79
18 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:14.03 FL LON MAR 10  79
19 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:14.21    SFY APR 10  79
20 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  1:14.48    MTL NOV 10  79

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:13.39    TEC DEC 10  97
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:20.55    MTL NOV 10  92
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  2:25.92    LON MAR 10  89
 4 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  2:26.36    OKO APR 10  88
 5 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  2:36.02    VAN APR 10  83
 6 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  2:37.33 S  VAN APR 10  82
 7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  2:38.81 S  WIN APR 10  81
 8 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  2:39.67 IM LON MAR 10  81
 9 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  2:40.89 S  UBC NOV 10  80
10 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  2:42.18    CGY OCT 10  80
11 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  2:42.43    TEC JAN 10  80
12 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NSM  BC  2:42.70    VAN APR 10  79
13 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  2:43.08    UBC NOV 10  79
14 MAJA KRZIC'63           LORD BC  2:43.69    VAN APR 10  79
15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:44.17 IM LON MAR 10  79
16 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC  2:44.25 S  VAN APR 10  79
17 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  2:45.34    BRC JAN 10  78
18 LISA LEDINGHAM'62       UXBR ON  2:45.35    LON MAR 10  78
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:46.59    SFY APR 10  78
20 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  2:46.93    HFX NOV 10  77

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:45.27 S  COR MAY 10  97
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:05.73 S  SFY APR 10  91
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  5:22.00    WIN APR 10  86
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  5:27.38    UBC NOV 10  85
 5 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC  5:36.86    VAN APR 10  82
 6 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  5:41.51 IM LON MAR 10  81
 7 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  5:42.68    UBC NOV 10  81
 8 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  5:43.27    CMX JAN 10  81
 9 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  5:44.97    UBC NOV 10  80
10 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  5:45.08    WSO MAR 10  80
11 CAROLE LECLERC'63       MEGO QC  5:46.28    SFY APR 10  80
12 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  5:47.67    SFY APR 10  80
13 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  5:48.72 IM LON MAR 10  80
14 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  5:49.49    LON MAR 10  79
15 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  5:54.32    ETO NOV 10  78
16 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  5:55.48    LON MAR 10  78
17 LISA LEDINGHAM'62       UXBR ON  5:55.83    LON MAR 10  78
18 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NSM  BC  5:56.47    VAN APR 10  78
19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  5:58.42    RED NOV 10  77
20 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  6:00.15 S  SFY APR 10  77

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:25.79    COR MAY 10 101
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 10:07.44    SFY APR 10  94
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB 11:01.17    WIN APR 10  87
 4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC 11:12.59    UBC NOV 10  85
 5 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC 11:30.30    VAN APR 10  83
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 11:43.49    WSO MAR 10  81
 7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 11:54.43    DDO MAR 10  80
 8 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      NSM  BC 12:09.70    VAN APR 10  78
 9 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC 12:11.86 S  VAN APR 10  78
10 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC 12:14.73 S  VAN APR 10  78
11 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON 12:17.32 S  LON MAR 10  78
12 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 12:18.21 S  SFY APR 10  78
13 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS 12:26.31    PIC JAN 10  77
14 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:29.94    SFY APR 10  76
15 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC 12:35.96    DDO MAR 10  76
16 FIONA GREEN'61          UNAT MB 12:38.24 S  WIN APR 10  75
17 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC 12:39.04    MTL NOV 10  75
18 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC 12:39.35 S  VAN APR 10  75
19 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC 12:43.84    MTL NOV 10  75
20 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC 12:59.10    VAN APR 10  73

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 18:11.15    BRC JAN 10 101
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 19:55.91    DDO MAR 10  92
 3 URSULA BOTZ'62          NSM  BC 22:13.46    VAN APR 10  83
 4 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 22:30.83    SFY APR 10  82
 5 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON 22:59.54    LON MAR 10  80
 6 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC 23:03.78    VAN APR 10  80
 7 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC 23:05.48    VAN APR 10  80
 8 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON 23:31.93    SFY APR 10  78
 9 FIONA GREEN'61          UNAT MB 23:41.79    WIN APR 10  78
10 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC 23:59.73    VAN APR 10  77
11 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC 24:01.78    DDO MAR 10  76
12 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON 24:30.65    LON MAR 10  75
13 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON 26:05.55    SFY APR 10  70
14 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC 26:14.02    SFY APR 10  70
15 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC 27:31.10    SFY APR 10  67
16 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC 28:33.17    SFY APR 10  64
17 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON 28:41.27    LON MAR 10  64
18 SAVITA DHANVATARI'65    LSD  ON 29:38.29    LON MAR 10  62

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :33.88    SFY APR 10  91
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :34.57    SFY APR 10  89
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :34.69    TEC DEC 10  89
 4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :35.81    FTH FEB 10  86
 5 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :36.50    OKO APR 10  84
 6 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :36.56    NYG DEC 10  84
 7 KAREN FLEMING'61        GRAN ON   :36.88    LON MAR 10  84
 8 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :36.88    UBC NOV 10  84
 9 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :37.79    HFX MAR 10  82
10 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :38.15 R  SFY APR 10  81
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :38.24    SFY APR 10  81
12 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :38.62    NYG DEC 10  80
13 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON   :38.66    LON MAR 10  80
14 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON   :39.37    MIL MAR 10  78
15 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :39.41    DDO MAR 10  78
16 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :39.51    WIN APR 10  78
17 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :39.61 S  LON MAR 10  78
18 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON   :39.69    NYG DEC 10  78
19 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON   :40.05    SFY APR 10  77
20 JENNIFER AGNEW'61       OAK  ON   :40.33    LON MAR 10  76

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:14.16    MTL NOV 10  91
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.58    TEC JAN 10  91
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:15.19    SFY APR 10  90
 4 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:18.26    HFX MAR 10  86
 5 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:18.38    UBC NOV 10  86
 6 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:19.64    OKO APR 10  85
 7 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:20.17    LON MAR 10  84
 8 KAREN FLEMING'61        GRAN ON  1:21.85    LON MAR 10  83
 9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:23.84    SFY APR 10  81
10 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON  1:23.90    LON MAR 10  81
11 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  1:24.70    HFX MAR 10  80
12 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  1:25.04    SFY APR 10  79
13 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  1:26.15    VAN APR 10  78
14 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:26.36    POP NOV 10  78
15 JULIE CURWIN'65         CPBN NS  1:26.83    PIC JAN 10  78
16 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:27.02    SFY APR 10  78
17 CAROL HARVEY'63         USMC SK  1:28.31    MED FEB 10  77
18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:28.32    SFY APR 10  76
19 JENNIFER AGNEW'61       OAK  ON  1:28.37    LON MAR 10  76
20 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:28.91 S  VAN APR 10  76

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.48    TEC JAN 10  95
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:41.29    SFY APR 10  91
 3 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  2:47.65    HFX MAR 10  88
 4 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  2:56.28    SFY APR 10  83
 5 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  3:00.44    VAN APR 10  82
 6 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  3:06.75    HFX NOV 10  79
 7 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        EBSC BC  3:08.53    CMX JAN 10  78
 8 KAREN FLEMING'61        GRAN ON  3:09.32    LON MAR 10  78
 9 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:10.11    SFY APR 10  77
10 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  3:11.08    SFY APR 10  77
11 JENNIFER AGNEW'61       OAK  ON  3:11.64    LON MAR 10  77
12 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC  3:12.51    SFY APR 10  76
13 KAREN WELDS'63          CLAR ON  3:14.70    LON MAR 10  76
14 MARCI KOSAC'64          LSD  ON  3:15.67    LON MAR 10  75
15 VIRGINIA DEMIERT'64     OWEN ON  3:20.30    LON MAR 10  73
16 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       UNAT AB  3:20.93    OKO APR 10  73
17 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  3:21.83    BAR FEB 10  73
18 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC  3:24.38    NAN NOV 10  72
19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:26.20    OKO APR 10  71
20 LISA OSTERLAND'63       YMCA QC  3:26.69    SFY APR 10  71

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :38.81 S  LON MAR 10  92
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :39.44    NYG DEC 10  91
 3 NATHALIE DESCHAMPS'64   STE  QC   :40.12    SFY APR 10  89
 4 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON   :40.12    NYG DEC 10  89
 5 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :40.18    VAN APR 10  89
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :41.04    COR MAY 10  87
 7 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :41.57    FTH FEB 10  86
 8 JEANETTE HOFT'64        OKAN BC   :41.68    VAN APR 10  86
 9 ANNE DE REPENTIGNY'64   TECH ON   :41.77    TEC DEC 10  86
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :41.87    SFY APR 10  85
11 CHARLENE JIMMO'64       NAN  BC   :42.09    NAN NOV 10  85
12 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC   :42.15 S  UBC NOV 10  85
13 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :42.34 S  MTL NOV 10  85
14 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC   :42.66    SFY APR 10  84
15 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :42.72    LON MAR 10  84
16 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :42.86    MTL NOV 10  83
17 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AB   :43.15    CGY OCT 10  83
18 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC   :43.24 S  SFY APR 10  83
19 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC   :43.30    VAN APR 10  83
20 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB   :43.34    CGY OCT 10  83

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:22.07    LON MAR 10  93
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:25.36    LON MAR 10  90
 3 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:25.67    VAN APR 10  89
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:28.27    MTL NOV 10  87
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  1:29.33    POP NOV 10  86
 6 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:29.40    TEC MAR 10  86
 7 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  1:29.65    UBC NOV 10  85
 8 ANNE DE REPENTIGNY'64   TECH ON  1:30.26    TEC DEC 10  85
 9 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:30.33    SFY APR 10  85
10 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC  1:30.92 S  DDO MAR 10  84
11 JEANETTE HOFT'64        OKAN BC  1:31.41    VAN APR 10  84
12 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:33.01    LON MAR 10  82
13 DIANE BAILEY'61         MMAC MB  1:35.91    WIN APR 10  80
14 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC  1:36.71    SFY APR 10  79
15 CATHERINE BROWN'64      BT   ON  1:37.09    BAR FEB 10  79
16 JULIE CURWIN'65         CPBN NS  1:37.13    PIC JAN 10  79
17 JEN KAMACHI             MUSK ON  1:37.75    MUS JAN 10  78
18 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:37.79    NSM OCT 10  78
19 KATE WILEY'62           UNAT AB  1:38.52 S  FTH FEB 10  78
20 JANET DOWNER'61         AURO ON  1:38.77    LON MAR 10  77

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  2:57.74    LON MAR 10  92
 2 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  3:05.39    VAN APR 10  89
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:08.99    TEC JAN 10  87
 4 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  3:13.25    VAN APR 10  85
 5 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  3:15.17    SFY APR 10  84
 6 JEANETTE HOFT'64        OKAN BC  3:18.80    VAN APR 10  82
 7 JEANNE PILOTE'63        YMCA QC  3:19.67    SFY APR 10  82
 8 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC  3:20.04    SFY APR 10  82
 9 JULIE CURWIN'65         CPBN NS  3:20.27    PIC JAN 10  82
10 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:20.40    LON MAR 10  82
11 KATE WILEY'62           UNAT AB  3:23.98    FTH FEB 10  80
12 JANET DOWNER'61         AURO ON  3:30.90    LON MAR 10  78
13 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  3:33.82    LON MAR 10  77
14 KAREN RITCEY'64         MARK ON  3:35.72    LON MAR 10  76
15 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC  3:36.21    SFY APR 10  76
16 KELLY ROBERTSON'63      KAN  ON  3:37.15    TEC JAN 10  75
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:38.07    SFY APR 10  75
18 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       UNAT AB  3:40.31    OKO APR 10  74
19 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON  3:43.25    LON MAR 10  73
20 MARTINA BRANKOVSKY'61   NYG  ON  3:44.00    LON MAR 10  73

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB   :32.05    OKO APR 10  93
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON   :32.50    LON MAR 10  92
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :32.50    TEC DEC 10  92
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB   :32.86    WIN APR 10  91
 5 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :32.97    SFY APR 10  90
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :33.03    MTL NOV 10  90
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :33.41    LON MAR 10  89
 8 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB   :33.46    OKO APR 10  89
 9 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON   :33.62    NYG DEC 10  89
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :34.06    SFY APR 10  88
11 NATHALIE DESCHAMPS'64   STE  QC   :34.12    SFY APR 10  87
12 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :34.69    HFX MAR 10  86
13 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB   :35.31    FTH FEB 10  84
14 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC   :35.48    UBC NOV 10  84
15 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :35.50    SFY APR 10  84
16 CHARLENE JIMMO'64       NAN  BC   :35.57    NAN NOV 10  84
17 LAURA GHAULLAGHER'65    ASSI MB   :35.69    WIN FEB 10  84
18 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC   :36.17    VAN APR 10  82
19 WENDY MARTIN'63         CPBN NS   :36.29    PIC JAN 10  82
20 MAJA KRZIC'63           LORD BC   :36.37    VAN APR 10  82

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:09.75    TEC DEC 10  93
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:11.21    SFY APR 10  91
 3 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  1:12.93    OKO APR 10  89
 4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  1:13.76    LON MAR 10  88
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:14.03    LON MAR 10  87
 6 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:16.92    HFX MAR 10  84
 7 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:17.06 S  LON MAR 10  84
 8 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:20.36    CMX JAN 10  80
 9 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  1:21.29    OKO APR 10  79
10 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:22.64    VAN APR 10  78
11 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        VIC  BC  1:25.16    NAN NOV 10  76
12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:26.24    SFY APR 10  75
13 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  1:30.05    HFX MAR 10  72
14 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC  1:31.47    SFY APR 10  71
15 SHERI-LYNN KANE'64      LSD  ON  1:31.62    LON MAR 10  70
16 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  1:33.72    SFY APR 10  69
17 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  1:36.02    ETO NOV 10  67
18 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  1:38.79    RED NOV 10  65
19 JANICE MCGUINNESS'65    TECH ON  1:39.72    TEC MAR 10  65
20 LISA OSTERLAND'63       YMCA QC  1:40.18    SFY APR 10  64

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:35.57    DDO MAR 10  93
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:38.63    TEC JAN 10  91
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  2:58.68    LON MAR 10  81
 4 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  3:15.47    HFX MAR 10  74
 5 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  3:25.56    OKO APR 10  70
 6 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  3:42.28    SFY APR 10  65
 7 WENDY MILFORD'61        TECH ON  3:52.03    SFY APR 10  62
 8 LISA OSTERLAND'63       YMCA QC  3:55.50    SFY APR 10  61
 9 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  4:04.48    LON MAR 10  59
10 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON  4:38.75    LON MAR 10  52

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  1:13.49    LON MAR 10  92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:13.49    TEC DEC 10  92
 3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:14.10    SFY APR 10  91
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:14.36    SFY APR 10  91
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:15.58    LON MAR 10  89
 6 NATHALIE DESCHAMPS'64   STE  QC  1:17.64    SFY APR 10  87
 7 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC  1:18.06    VAN APR 10  87
 8 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:19.83    HFX MAR 10  85
 9 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  1:20.97    VAN APR 10  83
10 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON  1:21.56    NYG DEC 10  83
11 SAM JACK'63             DSCA AB  1:21.82    CGY OCT 10  83
12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:21.94    SFY APR 10  82
13 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:22.47    MTL NOV 10  82
14 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:22.86    SFY APR 10  82
15 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:23.46    LON MAR 10  81
16 JEANETTE HOFT'64        OKAN BC  1:24.27    VAN APR 10  80
17 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  1:24.36    NSM OCT 10  80
18 LAURA GHAULLAGHER'65    ASSI MB  1:24.51    WIN FEB 10  80
19 KATE WILEY'62           UNAT AB  1:24.88    FTH FEB 10  80
20 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:25.09    SL  FEB 10  79

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:35.76    COR MAY 10  96
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:36.03    SFY APR 10  96
 3 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  2:39.67    LON MAR 10  93
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:44.17    LON MAR 10  91
 5 BRITA BRAZIER'61        NSM  BC  2:59.17    VAN APR 10  83
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:59.99    CMX JAN 10  83
 7 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT AB  3:01.48    MED FEB 10  82
 8 JEANETTE HOFT'64        OKAN BC  3:03.31    VAN APR 10  81
 9 KATE WILEY'62           UNAT AB  3:04.92    FTH FEB 10  81
10 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:05.95    SFY APR 10  80
11 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC  3:08.73    SFY APR 10  79
12 SUSAN SIMMONS'65        VIC  BC  3:10.36    NAN NOV 10  78
13 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  3:11.19    HFX NOV 10  78
14 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:12.69    DDO MAR 10  77
15 SHERYL KING-REIMER'63   FOOT AB  3:18.54    OKO APR 10  75
16 JENNIFER BIRD'62        COMX BC  3:18.62    NAN NOV 10  75
17 WENDY MARTIN'63         CPBN NS  3:18.65    HFX MAR 10  75
18 LINDA BAYLIS'62         MMAC MB  3:18.71    WIN FEB 10  75
19 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  3:19.07    OKO APR 10  75
20 LISA LEDINGHAM'62       UXBR ON  3:19.41    LON MAR 10  75

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 45-49

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:31.20    TEC JAN 10  95
 2 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON  5:41.51    LON MAR 10  92
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  5:48.72    LON MAR 10  90
 4 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  6:31.82    PIC JAN 10  80
 5 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  6:35.55    SFY APR 10  79
 6 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC  6:54.38    SFY APR 10  76
 7 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AB  7:06.45    OKO APR 10  73
 8 MICHELE ZEGRAY'63       YMCA QC  7:12.80    SFY APR 10  72
 9 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON  7:17.71    LON MAR 10  71
10 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  7:19.19    LON MAR 10  71
11 CAROL HARVEY'63         USMC SK  7:20.20    MED FEB 10  71
12 LISA OSTERLAND'63       YMCA QC  7:29.06    SFY APR 10  70
13 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  7:34.14    SFY APR 10  69
14 CAROL ANN DOUCHER'62    AURO ON  7:38.22    LON MAR 10  68
15 CAROLINE KING'64        GRAN ON  8:41.04    LON MAR 10  60



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     92.9       18
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     90.8       16
   3 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     90.0        6
   4 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON     88.8        6
   5 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB     88.8        5
   6 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON     87.8       13
   7 NATHALIE DESCHAMPS'64   STE  QC     87.7        3
   8 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC     86.1       12
   9 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     85.8       12
  10 ANNE DE REPENTIGNY'64   TECH ON     85.5        2
  11 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS     85.2        6
  12 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AB     85.0        4
  13 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     84.8        5
  14 ASHLEY DESATNIK'64      VGHN ON     84.0        1
  15 CHARLENE JIMMO'64       NAN  BC     84.0        4
  16 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     84.0        9
  17 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC     83.6        5
  18 KELLY RODGERS'65        RHM  ON     83.3        3
  19 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT AB     83.0        2
  20 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AB     83.0        1



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     340        18
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     285        16
   3 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON     206        13
   4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC     177        12
   5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     151        12
   6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB     118         9
   7 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON     111         6
   8 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     105         6
   9 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC     104         9
  10 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB      93         7
  11 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS      84         8
  12 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS      84         6
  13 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB      83         5
  14 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC      74         6
  15 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON      61         8
  16 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON      58         5
  17 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC      58         6
  18 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC      57         7
  19 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC      57         5
  20 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON      57         6





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1672   18    92.9    340
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 1453   16    90.8    285
   3 JACKIE HATHERLY'65      OAK  ON 1141   13    87.8    206
   4 ROSEMARY KELSALL'62     REV  BC 1033   12    86.1    177
   5 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON 1030   12    85.8    151
   6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MB  756    9    84.0    118
   7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  722    9    80.2    104
   8 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  626    8    78.2     61
   9 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HFXM NS  617    8    77.1     84
  10 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  576    7    82.3     57
  11 KRISTIN DAWSON-JONES'61 CLIP AB  575    7    82.1     93
  12 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NSM  BC  560    7    80.0     54
  13 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  540    6    90.0    105
  14 KATIE OSBORNE'63        GRAN ON  533    6    88.8    111
  15 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  511    6    85.2     84
  16 MICHELLE LAVENDER'64    VIC  BC  488    6    81.3     74
  17 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  484    6    80.7     57
  18 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU'63    STE  QC  467    6    77.8     58
  19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  462    6    77.0     44
  20 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO'62   CMSC AB  444    5    88.8     83

    TOTAL                           27923  343    81.4   3707
  ----------------------------------------------------------------