50 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON   :28.14    LON MAR 10  95
 2 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON   :28.31    NYG DEC 10  95
 3 RACHELLE WINDSOR'91     MSM  AB   :28.89    EDM NOV 10  93
 4 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC   :28.96 R  SFY APR 10  93
 5 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST BC   :29.14 R  ETO NOV 10  92
 6 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :29.36 R  SFY APR 10  91
 7 MILAINE DANDENAULT'86   ENC  QC   :29.37    DDO MAR 10  91
 8 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC   :30.00    BRO OCT 10  90
 9 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AB   :30.22    EDM NOV 10  89
10 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON   :30.52 R  ETO NOV 10  88
11 KIRBY MANN'89           PENG AB   :30.54    EDM NOV 10  88
12 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :30.79 FL LON MAR 10  87
13 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON   :30.82 R  LON MAR 10  87
14 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC   :30.89 R  VAN APR 10  87
15 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC   :31.06 S  UBC NOV 10  86
16 ERIKA SNYDER            GRIF AB   :31.13    EDM FEB 10  86
17 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON   :31.14    LON MAR 10  86
18 MARTINE ROCHETTE'89     CNLV QC   :31.27    SFY APR 10  86
19 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON   :31.37 R  LON MAR 10  86
20 LANA CORBETT'87         OKAN BC   :31.58    OKN OCT 10  85

     100 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST BC  1:03.07    ETO NOV 10  93
 2 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:03.17    SFY APR 10  93
 3 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  1:04.92    MTL NOV 10  90
 4 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  1:06.37    UBC NOV 10  88
 5 AMANDA VANDENBRINK'91   INGE ON  1:07.67    ETO NOV 10  87
 6 JEANNETTE GOLDEN'86     NAVY BC  1:07.85    CMX JAN 10  86
 7 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON  1:08.05    LON MAR 10  86
 8 JENNIFER BROWN'86       CFST NS  1:08.35    HFX NOV 10  86
 9 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON  1:08.61 S  LON MAR 10  85
10 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC  1:08.61    VAN APR 10  85
11 LAURA SWAYNE'91         MUMS QC  1:08.83    DDO MAR 10  85
12 MARTINE ROCHETTE'89     CNLV QC  1:08.99    SFY APR 10  85
13 AMANDA MACDONALD'86     CFST NS  1:09.08    HFX MAR 10  85
14 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  1:09.11    LON MAR 10  85
15 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AB  1:09.26    EDM NOV 10  85
16 MELISSA VAN ZEYL'87     UBC  BC  1:09.53    UBC NOV 10  84
17 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  1:09.83 IM LON MAR 10  84
18 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  1:10.45    VAN APR 10  83
19 LAURA ROSE'86           PENG AB  1:10.63    EDM NOV 10  83
20 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON  1:10.74    ETO NOV 10  83

     200 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST BC  2:21.32    ETO NOV 10  91
 2 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  2:21.72    MTL NOV 10  91
 3 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON  2:22.28    LON MAR 10  91
 4 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON  2:28.08 S  LON MAR 10  87
 5 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  2:29.20 S  LON MAR 10  87
 6 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  2:29.25 IM LON MAR 10  87
 7 LAURA SWAYNE'91         MUMS QC  2:31.04    DDO MAR 10  86
 8 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  2:32.35    LON MAR 10  85
 9 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  2:33.02    VAN APR 10  84
10 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC  2:33.64    MTL NOV 10  84
11 LINDA LEE STEWART'87    LLOY AB  2:34.00    OKO APR 10  84
12 KIRBY MANN'89           PENG AB  2:34.12 S  EDM NOV 10  84
13 MARTINE ROCHETTE'89     CNLV QC  2:34.13    SFY APR 10  84
14 KATHRYN GRZELAK'91      PC   QC  2:35.02    SFY APR 10  83
15 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON  2:35.54 BK LON MAR 10  83
16 NATALIE DUCHESNE'91     TECH ON  2:35.63    SFY APR 10  83
17 MELISSA VAN ZEYL'87     UBC  BC  2:35.83    UBC NOV 10  83
18 COURTNEY NORTHRUP'91    UBC  BC  2:35.84    CMX JAN 10  83
19 DANICA MILOSEVIC'89     THOR ON  2:36.77    LON MAR 10  82
20 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  2:36.94    NAN NOV 10  82

     400 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON  4:59.57    LON MAR 10  93
 2 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  5:05.88    LON MAR 10  91
 3 KIRBY MANN'89           PENG AB  5:09.07    EDM NOV 10  90
 4 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  5:12.75    SFY APR 10  89
 5 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON  5:16.35 S  LON MAR 10  88
 6 LAURA ROSE'86           PENG AB  5:23.89    EDM NOV 10  86
 7 KATHRYN GRZELAK'91      PC   QC  5:25.27    SFY APR 10  85
 8 LORI CHONG'88           UTMM ON  5:25.37    LON MAR 10  85
 9 DANICA MILOSEVIC'89     THOR ON  5:31.53    LON MAR 10  84
10 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  5:32.57    VAN APR 10  83
11 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  5:36.07    KEL MAR 10  83
12 MARISSA HUTCHISON'86    RDSS AB  5:37.59    RED NOV 10  82
13 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  5:39.38    SFY APR 10  82
14 MARIE-CLAUDE FORTIN'91  MBC  QC  5:39.87    MBC NOV 10  82
15 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC  5:43.64 S  MN  DEC 10  81
16 KELBY WARTERS'89        PENG AB  5:45.47    EDM NOV 10  80
17 LINDA LEE STEWART'87    LLOY AB  5:46.20 S  OKO APR 10  80
18 BAILEY SALMON'88        LSD  ON  5:47.25 S  LON MAR 10  80
19 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC  5:47.59 S  WSO MAR 10  80
20 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  5:48.63 IM SFY APR 10  80

     800 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON 10:20.26    LON MAR 10  92
 2 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON 10:32.75    LON MAR 10  91
 3 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC 10:54.87 S  SFY APR 10  87
 4 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC 11:27.22    MN  DEC 10  83
 5 LINDA LEE STEWART'87    LLOY AB 11:32.43    OKO APR 10  83
 6 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC 11:34.69 S  WSO MAR 10  82
 7 LORI CHONG'88           UTMM ON 11:38.43 S  LON MAR 10  82
 8 MARISSA HUTCHISON'86    RDSS AB 11:41.77    RED NOV 10  82
 9 LAURA WATERFIELD'89     SACK NS 11:52.53    PIC JAN 10  80
10 LAUREL RICHARDSON'86    WINS BC 12:02.70 S  WSO MAR 10  79
11 BAILEY SALMON'88        LSD  ON 12:06.82 S  LON MAR 10  79
12 HEATHER BIRENBAUM'87    YMCA QC 12:20.09 S  SFY APR 10  77
13 CLAUDIA FORTIN'88       CMNQ QC 12:51.61 S  SFY APR 10  74
14 ZOE HURTADO'89          YMCA QC 14:25.62    SFY APR 10  66
15 AMALIA BAPTISTA'86      CFST NS 15:07.31 S  HFX MAR 10  63
16 ANDREA BACHAND'87       TXTR BC 15:07.36    UBC NOV 10  63
17 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC 15:44.89    MTL NOV 10  60

    1500 M FREE  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC 20:26.40    SFY APR 10  90
 2 LORI CHONG'88           UTMM ON 21:37.32    LON MAR 10  85
 3 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC 22:22.73    WSO MAR 10  82
 4 HEATHER BIRENBAUM'87    YMCA QC 22:55.05    SFY APR 10  80
 5 LAUREL RICHARDSON'86    WINS BC 22:55.86    WSO MAR 10  80
 6 BAILEY SALMON'88        LSD  ON 23:18.28    LON MAR 10  79
 7 CLAUDIA FORTIN'88       CMNQ QC 24:25.33    SFY APR 10  75
 8 AMALIA BAPTISTA'86      CFST NS 28:21.23    HFX MAR 10  65

      50 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :31.66    LON MAR 10  97
 2 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON   :31.77    LON MAR 10  97
 3 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON   :32.80    NYG DEC 10  94
 4 RACHELLE WINDSOR'91     MSM  AB   :33.13    EDM NOV 10  93
 5 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC   :33.18    SFY APR 10  93
 6 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON   :34.15 R  LON MAR 10  90
 7 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :34.43    SFY APR 10  90
 8 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON   :34.81    LON MAR 10  89
 9 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC   :35.45    VAN APR 10  87
10 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON   :35.92 S  LON MAR 10  86
11 MARTINE ROCHETTE'89     CNLV QC   :36.34    SFY APR 10  85
12 STEPHANIE LAMBERT'86    MMAC MB   :36.70    WIN APR 10  84
13 STEPHANIE BHERER'92     MBC  QC   :36.92    MBC NOV 10  83
14 ANDREA BAIKIE'86        PENG AB   :37.02    EDM NOV 10  83
15 LAURA ROSE'86           PENG AB   :37.03    EDM NOV 10  83
16 KIM BRACHES'91          BURL ON   :37.29 R  BRN OCT 10  83
17 KATHRYN GRZELAK'91      PC   QC   :37.99    SFY APR 10  81
18 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87   CNMN QC   :38.03    MN  DEC 10  81
19 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON   :38.06 S  LON MAR 10  81
20 ALICE LEUNG'87          OPP  ON   :39.04    TEC MAR 10  79

     100 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON  1:10.95    LON MAR 10  95
 2 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON  1:12.68    LON MAR 10  93
 3 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON  1:12.94    LON MAR 10  93
 4 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC  1:13.37    SFY APR 10  92
 5 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON  1:14.75    LON MAR 10  90
 6 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:15.39    SFY APR 10  90
 7 MARTINE ROCHETTE'89     CNLV QC  1:17.45    SFY APR 10  87
 8 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  1:18.05    LON MAR 10  87
 9 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC  1:19.67 R  VAN APR 10  85
10 MELANIE HUTT            CFST NS  1:20.03    PIC JAN 10  84
11 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87   CNMN QC  1:20.11 R  MN  DEC 10  84
12 MELISSA VAN ZEYL'87     UBC  BC  1:20.41    UBC NOV 10  84
13 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  1:20.93    SL  FEB 10  84
14 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  1:21.64 S  SFY APR 10  83
15 KATHRYN GRZELAK'91      PC   QC  1:21.86    SFY APR 10  83
16 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  1:22.51    UBC NOV 10  82
17 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  1:22.73    KEL MAR 10  82
18 MARIANNE-LUCIE ROY'88   SHER QC  1:23.03    MTL NOV 10  81
19 STEPHANIE LAMBERT'86    MMAC MB  1:24.10    WIN APR 10  80
20 KRYSTLE ANNABLE'86      KAN  ON  1:25.19    TEC JAN 10  79

     200 M BACK  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON  2:35.54    LON MAR 10  95
 2 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON  2:39.63    LON MAR 10  92
 3 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC  2:42.24    SFY APR 10  91
 4 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  2:47.62    SFY APR 10  88
 5 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  2:50.00    LON MAR 10  87
 6 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  2:56.59    SFY APR 10  83
 7 SARAH BOICE'89          KSUN BC  3:04.29    KEL MAR 10  80
 8 TONIA ROMOGIDA'90       WINS BC  3:09.13 R  WSO MAR 10  78
 9 KRYSTLE ANNABLE'86      KAN  ON  3:14.87    TEC JAN 10  75
10 DANICA MILOSEVIC'89     THOR ON  3:15.24    LON MAR 10  75
11 CLAUDIA FORTIN'88       CMNQ QC  3:17.75    SFY APR 10  74
12 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  3:34.09    SFY APR 10  69

      50 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :36.11    LON MAR 10  99
 2 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON   :36.80    LON MAR 10  97
 3 MILAINE DANDENAULT'86   ENC  QC   :37.16    DDO MAR 10  96
 4 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC   :38.15    SFY APR 10  94
 5 MELANIE HUTT            CFST NS   :38.32    PIC JAN 10  93
 6 VALERIE GRAVEL'90       TNT  QC   :38.93    SFY APR 10  92
 7 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC   :39.33    VAN APR 10  91
 8 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC   :40.26    SFY APR 10  89
 9 ERIKA SNYDER            GRIF AB   :40.30    EDM FEB 10  89
10 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON   :40.44    NYG DEC 10  89
11 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC   :40.77 S  BRO OCT 10  88
12 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON   :40.82    ETO NOV 10  88
13 VANESSA HARMAN'89       MUMS QC   :40.87    BRO OCT 10  88
14 JORGINA LEE'86          UTMM ON   :41.29 S  LON MAR 10  87
15 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON   :41.55 S  LON MAR 10  86
16 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON   :41.66 S  LON MAR 10  86
17 LAURA ROSE'86           PENG AB   :41.73    EDM NOV 10  86
18 KIM BRACHES'91          BURL ON   :42.18    BRN OCT 10  85
19 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC   :42.25 S  UBC NOV 10  85
20 ALLEGRA ROGERS'91       OKAN BC   :42.36 S  OKN OCT 10  84

     100 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON  1:20.44    LON MAR 10  95
 2 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  1:20.94    SFY APR 10  95
 3 VALERIE GRAVEL'90       TNT  QC  1:24.86    SFY APR 10  90
 4 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  1:25.36 S  UBC NOV 10  90
 5 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC  1:25.75    MTL NOV 10  89
 6 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  1:27.27 S  LON MAR 10  88
 7 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON  1:28.22    ETO NOV 10  87
 8 VANESSA HARMAN'89       MUMS QC  1:29.34    BRO OCT 10  86
 9 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  1:30.91    UBC NOV 10  84
10 JORGINA LEE'86          UTMM ON  1:31.04    LON MAR 10  84
11 ALLEGRA ROGERS'91       OKAN BC  1:31.16    OKN OCT 10  84
12 LORI CHONG'88           UTMM ON  1:31.85    LON MAR 10  83
13 GILLIAN MASSEL'91       MUMS QC  1:32.72    DDO MAR 10  83
14 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC  1:33.10    SFY APR 10  82
15 NATALIE MUSIAL'86       DRM  BC  1:33.25    VAN APR 10  82
16 CATHY HAMEL'87          MBC  QC  1:33.91    MBC NOV 10  81
17 SHONA COUTURIER'90      CFST ON  1:34.66    ETO NOV 10  81
18 LISA MACRAE'87          DDO  QC  1:35.38    DDO MAR 10  80
19 JULIE-ANN LEE'88        HYDE BC  1:35.65    VAN APR 10  80
20 NAHOMEY JEAN'89         CNMN QC  1:35.67    DDO MAR 10  80

     200 M BREAS 2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  2:56.55    UBC NOV 10  93
 2 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  2:56.56    SFY APR 10  93
 3 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON  2:56.81    LON MAR 10  93
 4 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  2:59.22    LON MAR 10  92
 5 LORI CHONG'88           UTMM ON  3:13.51    LON MAR 10  85
 6 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON  3:16.77    LON MAR 10  83
 7 DANICA MILOSEVIC'89     THOR ON  3:32.46    LON MAR 10  77
 8 DANIELLE BELLEVILLE'90  PC   QC  3:33.16    SFY APR 10  77
 9 CARITA SEQUEIRA'90      VIC  BC  3:37.20    CMX JAN 10  75
10 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  3:42.83    SFY APR 10  74
11 ANDREA BACHAND'87       TXTR BC  3:46.49    UBC NOV 10  72
12 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC  3:54.58    SFY APR 10  70

      50 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON   :30.00    LON MAR 10 100
 2 RACHELLE WINDSOR'91     MSM  AB   :30.37    EDM NOV 10  98
 3 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON   :30.79    LON MAR 10  97
 4 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON   :31.50    NYG DEC 10  95
 5 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :31.99    SFY APR 10  93
 6 MILAINE DANDENAULT'86   ENC  QC   :32.20    DDO MAR 10  93
 7 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC   :32.45    SFY APR 10  92
 8 STEPHANIE BHERER'92     MBC  QC   :32.45    MBC NOV 10  92
 9 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON   :32.53    LON MAR 10  92
10 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON   :33.32 S  LON MAR 10  90
11 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     UTMM ON   :33.35 S  LON MAR 10  89
12 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC   :33.93 S  SFY APR 10  88
13 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AB   :34.02    EDM NOV 10  88
14 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON   :34.05    LON MAR 10  88
15 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON   :34.51 S  LON MAR 10  86
16 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC   :34.71    BRO OCT 10  86
17 ANDREA BAIKIE'86        PENG AB   :34.86    EDM NOV 10  86
18 JEANNETTE GOLDEN'86     NAVY BC   :35.12    CMX JAN 10  85
19 LANA CORBETT'87         OKAN BC   :35.15    OKN OCT 10  85
20 KIRBY MANN'89           PENG AB   :35.25    EDM NOV 10  85

     100 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  1:11.03    LON MAR 10  91
 2 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     UTMM ON  1:11.61    LON MAR 10  90
 3 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:13.94    SFY APR 10  87
 4 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  1:16.88    SFY APR 10  84
 5 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  1:18.40    SFY APR 10  82
 6 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON  1:21.26    ETO NOV 10  79
 7 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  1:22.39    SL  FEB 10  78
 8 NATALIE DUCHESNE'91     TECH ON  1:22.54    SFY APR 10  78
 9 LINDA LEE STEWART'87    LLOY AB  1:23.47    OKO APR 10  77
10 MARISSA HUTCHISON'86    RDSS AB  1:25.64    RED NOV 10  75
11 LYNSEY TOPLISS'91       KIRK ON  1:26.09    BUR FEB 10  75
12 MARIA-VANESSA GRIVAS'86 DDO  QC  1:26.81    SFY APR 10  74
13 TRACEY ALLIE'87         GAGE NB  1:28.25    HFX MAR 10  73
14 SABRINA MALTAIS'88      SHER QC  1:30.19    BRO OCT 10  72
15 HEATHER BIRENBAUM'87    YMCA QC  1:32.65    SFY APR 10  70
16 DANIELLE BELLEVILLE'90  PC   QC  1:42.56 S  SFY APR 10  63
17 JULIE BLANCHETTE'86     PPO  QC  1:51.49    MTL NOV 10  58

     200 M FLY   2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  2:35.72    LON MAR 10  93
 2 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     UTMM ON  2:38.09    LON MAR 10  91
 3 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  2:53.78    SFY APR 10  83
 4 NATALIE DUCHESNE'91     TECH ON  3:05.46    SFY APR 10  78
 5 HEATHER BIRENBAUM'87    YMCA QC  3:30.95    DDO MAR 10  68
 6 DANIELLE BELLEVILLE'90  PC   QC  3:36.57    SFY APR 10  66

     100 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  1:09.83    LON MAR 10  97
 2 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON  1:12.88    NYG DEC 10  93
 3 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC  1:14.68    SFY APR 10  91
 4 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:15.42    DDO MAR 10  90
 5 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON  1:15.59    LON MAR 10  89
 6 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  1:15.92    SFY APR 10  89
 7 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  1:16.25    BRO OCT 10  89
 8 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  1:17.63    UBC NOV 10  87
 9 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST BC  1:17.66    ETO NOV 10  87
10 KIRBY MANN'89           PENG AB  1:17.78    EDM NOV 10  87
11 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON  1:18.90    LON MAR 10  86
12 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  1:19.02    LON MAR 10  86
13 STEPHANIE BHERER'92     MBC  QC  1:19.14    MBC NOV 10  85
14 LAURA ROSE'86           PENG AB  1:19.59    EDM NOV 10  85
15 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  1:19.65 I  SFY APR 10  85
16 JENNIFER BROWN'86       CFST NS  1:20.13    HFX NOV 10  84
17 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  1:20.78    VAN APR 10  84
18 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     UTMM ON  1:21.00 I  LON MAR 10  83
19 JEANNETTE GOLDEN'86     NAVY BC  1:21.16    CMX JAN 10  83
20 ANDREE-ANNE ISABEL'87   CNMN QC  1:21.25    MN  DEC 10  83

     200 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  2:29.25    LON MAR 10 100
 2 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  2:39.32    SFY APR 10  94
 3 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON  2:41.87    LON MAR 10  92
 4 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     UTMM ON  2:42.08    LON MAR 10  92
 5 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC  2:42.12    SFY APR 10  92
 6 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  2:43.07    SFY APR 10  91
 7 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  2:45.62    MTL NOV 10  90
 8 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON  2:48.47    LON MAR 10  89
 9 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  2:48.89    UBC NOV 10  88
10 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  2:48.95 I  LON MAR 10  88
11 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC  2:50.08    MTL NOV 10  88
12 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  2:50.85    NAN NOV 10  87
13 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON  2:55.51    LON MAR 10  85
14 NATALIE DUCHESNE'91     TECH ON  2:55.52    SFY APR 10  85
15 LINDA LEE STEWART'87    LLOY AB  2:59.12    OKO APR 10  83
16 TRACEY ALLIE'87         GAGE NB  3:03.37    HFX MAR 10  81
17 LYNSEY TOPLISS'91       KIRK ON  3:04.18    BUR FEB 10  81
18 SABRINA NOVACK'92       YMCA QC  3:06.40    MTL NOV 10  80
19 TARA ANDERSON'87        MMM  ON  3:07.25    BUR FEB 10  80
20 BAILEY SALMON'88        LSD  ON  3:08.11    LON MAR 10  79

     400 M I.M.  2010 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  5:37.91    LON MAR 10  93
 2 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  5:43.28    SFY APR 10  91
 3 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  5:48.63    SFY APR 10  90
 4 NATALIE DUCHESNE'91     TECH ON  6:08.70    SFY APR 10  85
 5 HEATHER BIRENBAUM'87    YMCA QC  6:45.76    MN  DEC 10  77
 6 JULIE BLANCHETTE'86     PPO  QC  8:22.49    MN  DEC 10  62



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RACHELLE WINDSOR'91     MSM  AB     94.7        3
   2 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON     93.5        8
   3 MILAINE DANDENAULT'86   ENC  QC     93.3        3
   4 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON     93.2        5
   5 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON     93.0        8
   6 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC     92.0        7
   7 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON     91.8        5
   8 VALERIE GRAVEL'90       TNT  QC     91.0        2
   9 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST BC     90.8        4
  10 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC     90.6        7
  11 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON     89.9       10
  12 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON     89.8        8
  13 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON     89.7        6
  14 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC     89.3        6
  15 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC     89.2        8
  16 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON     88.7        7
  17 MELANIE HUTT            CFST NS     88.5        2
  18 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON     88.3        7
  19 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC     87.8        6
  20 ERIKA SNYDER            GRIF AB     87.5        2



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC     167        11
   2 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON     154        10
   3 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON     140         8
   4 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON     126         8
   5 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON     126         8
   6 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC     120         8
   7 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC     116         7
   8 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC     114         7
   9 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON      88         7
  10 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON      87         7
  11 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON      84         6
  12 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON      84         5
  13 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC      83         6
  14 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC      77         7
  15 LORI CHONG'88           UTMM ON      71         5
  16 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC      70         6
  17 SERENA PALMER'89        CFST BC      68         4
  18 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON      68         5
  19 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC      65         6
  20 HEATHER BIRENBAUM'87    YMCA QC      64         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 ERIN BERRY'91           PC   QC  962   11    87.5    167
   2 YUNHAO WU'88            UTMM ON  899   10    89.9    154
   3 AMANDA WILLIAMS'86      AURO ON  748    8    93.5    126
   4 MELINDA PORTER'88       LSD  ON  744    8    93.0    140
   5 STEPHANIE FOWLER'86     UTMM ON  718    8    89.8    126
   6 CAITLIN GORDON'89       PC   QC  714    8    89.2    120
   7 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN'90   MBC  QC  644    7    92.0    116
   8 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  634    7    90.6    114
   9 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA'87     ETOB ON  621    7    88.7     88
  10 CAITLIN ROBINSON'91     UTMM ON  618    7    88.3     87
  11 MAYELI ALVAREZ'91       EBSC BC  588    7    84.0     77
  12 OLENA MOHER'88          LSD  ON  538    6    89.7     84
  13 GENEVIEVE DUFOUR'90     MUMS QC  536    6    89.3     83
  14 STEPHANIE FLYNN'86      UBC  BC  527    6    87.8     65
  15 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92     SEMI BC  518    6    86.3     62
  16 CHARLOTTE SAVARIA'88    SAMA QC  513    6    85.5     70
  17 ELIZABETH DINEEN'90     ETOB ON  511    6    85.2     60
  18 KATE SWIFT'87           OAK  ON  503    6    83.8     59
  19 STEPHANIE CHOLYK'88     AURO ON  466    5    93.2     84
  20 DEVON BROOKS'88         UXBR ON  459    5    91.8     68

    TOTAL                           25352  298    85.1   3408
  ----------------------------------------------------------------