4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 ISMIT SDURH MLEVI MMCMU YMCA QC  1:47.73   PPO APR 09*
 2 CSMIT JNESO WMUSI BHASE TOMS ON  1:58.74   IND AUG 09*
 3 RJONE JWARD LGLAZ OBENR YMCA QC  2:01.93   PPO APR 09*
 4 FCHAF CMAIT BLEWI APARR EMSC AB  2:05.35   EDM DEC 09*
 5 PBOIS JBURK BCHOU JMICK MACC QC  2:09.15   PPO APR 09*
 6 CGRAC NGILB BSALM JKORC LSD  ON  2:11.73   LON FEB 09*
 7 GSAUN KKEND MMAIT DDAVE VIC  BC  2:12.06   VIC MAR 09*
 8 HVEHO RJACO DGULA ILAXD MSBC BC  2:13.87   SYD OCT 09*
 9 JMANU RROCH HTREM CGRAV LLOU QC  2:17.61   PPO APR 09*
10 KREIC FSOLI NPICA ASASS PC   QC  2:18.27   PPO APR 09*
11 GJACQ BKRIW DSMIT PKEEL CMSC AB  2:20.23   CGY MAR 09*
12 MHIND RHARV NMOSI       RMSC SK  2:20.23   REG MAR 09*
13 JSCAN RWALT SRICK IBURV NAN  BC  2:28.51   VIC MAR 09*
14 BCAST AJEAN GMCNE CMCNE RIM  QC  2:29.51   PPO APR 09*
15 JFILE RLAMB ELANG JWILE DDO  QC  3:06.38   PPO APR 09*

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 LVEZI CBRED VBART SCHAB PC   QC  2:10.42   PPO APR 09*
 2 ISMIT TNUSP EASLA FWILD YMCA QC  2:12.04   PPO APR 09*
 3 JWARD CCARD MKYLE SDURH YMCA QC  2:16.28   PPO APR 09*
 4 DKELS MMAIT CJENN KCARS VIC  BC  2:17.88   VIC MAR 09*
 5 RJONE LOSTE JFOUR LGLAZ YMCA QC  2:18.83   PPO APR 09*
 6 DGULA MITO  EKORB KCARS MSBC BC  2:22.55   SYD OCT 09*
 7 RCARM DHISC JMACD LYEAR VIC  BC  2:24.07   VIC MAR 09*
 8 GMEHU LHEIG CSTAM MSTAM OJAN BC  2:32.31   VIC MAR 09*
 9 SLETA LROUL LJOMP MPAQU MBC  QC  2:38.08   PPO APR 09*
10 SMARS RLAUZ DMANN LHEAD PC   QC  2:42.82   PPO APR 09*
11 MLANG RMORG VTHOM SMACD VIC  BC  2:44.27   VIC MAR 09*
12 RRIVE RPRYT JPILO BMANT YMCA QC  2:54.99   PPO APR 09*
13 AHARV FMCIN JDICK DLARS GMM  ON  2:59.09   LON FEB 09*
14 MCUTA MBISH IATTI MKHER ETOB ON  2:59.88   LON FEB 09*

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 RSTAR LGIAN JCARL JMCCA CMSC AB  2:06.42   CGY MAR 09*
 2 LVEZI HLUI  CVENN AKOUR PC   QC  2:16.00   PPO APR 09*
 3 DBRAU ARHOD CSPER KCARS VIC  BC  2:18.17   VIC MAR 09*
 4 HSTRA SLEPI MKYLE LOSTE YMCA QC  2:28.26   PPO APR 09*
 5                         SFA  BC  2:32.94   VIC MAR 09*
 6 KRAND TMCIL PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  2:40.58   PPO APR 09*
 7 LSTEM JFERM LDOSN APILO PC   QC  2:49.49   PPO APR 09*
 8 MHOPK JCHAN CVOGA MNASE MSBC BC  2:51.90   SYD OCT 09*
 9 NLAFL VDARR LTREM LTREM LLOU QC  3:07.17   PPO APR 09*
10 AFURL FHOTT SREIT FCASK YMCA QC  3:08.49   PPO APR 09*
11 KMALC MROLL CPATR SBORE DDO  QC  3:23.12   PPO APR 09*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 MMCMU MLEVI ISMIT SDURH YMCA QC  2:04.45   PPO APR 09*
 2 GWELT IBURV MSTAM DGULA MSBC BC  2:13.95   SYD OCT 09*
 3 JSAND HVEHO ASZIR MITO  MSBC BC  2:21.71   SYD OCT 09*
 4 PBOIS BCHOU FGAUV JBURK MACC QC  2:21.98   PPO APR 09*
 5 RJONE LGLAZ JWARD OBENR YMCA QC  2:24.56   PPO APR 09*
 6 RGREG PSENE CBERN GDESC CMDG QC  2:27.18   PPO APR 09*
 7 CGRAV RROCH JMANU HTREM LLOU QC  2:36.46   PPO APR 09*
 8 GOAKS TFLOY FCHAF GANDR EMSC AB  2:36.90   EDM DEC 09*
 9 MAMYO MENNI GFREV JROY  CMNQ QC  2:38.01   PPO APR 09*
10 JWEAR MCLIM ADUNN MHALM DSC  ON  3:20.86   DSC APR 09*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 RJONE MCOLL ISMIT TNUSP YMCA QC  2:21.95   PPO APR 09*
 2 AKOUR HLUI  SMILE DURBA PC   QC  2:26.36   PPO APR 09*
 3 MSTAM GMEHU LHEIG MRUSS OKAN BC  2:41.58   VIC MAR 09*
 4 SLEPI LGLAZ MKLEI MGRAV YMCA QC  2:43.32   PPO APR 09*
 5 CSHIE RARMS IMACD DBABI ETOB ON  2:45.55   LON FEB 09*
 6 KRAND LDURR PANGU PROGE TECH ON  2:46.51   PPO APR 09*
 7 PDELA LOSTE SMONT EASLA YMCA QC  2:49.29   PPO APR 09*
 8 JSAND SHUER KCARS MSHER MSBC BC  2:50.12   SYD OCT 09*
 9 EGERS FREYE MZEGR JDOUE YMCA QC  3:02.34   PPO APR 09*
10 JFERM MLANC CCABA PMACP PC   QC  3:11.84   PPO APR 09*
11 MTORU GDELA CLAMB AROYE DDO  QC  3:18.39   PPO APR 09*
12 JKOWA CDUCK TLEGE MKOWA AURO ON  3:28.67   LON FEB 09*
13 SREIT JADAM BMANT DSTAD YMCA QC  3:33.16   PPO APR 09*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 JMCCA RSTAR LGIAN JCARL CMSC AB  2:19.95   CGY MAR 09*
 2 JMCCA RSTAR JCARL LGIAN CMSC AB  2:23.11   CGY MAR 09*
 3 AKOUR HLUI  CVENN LVEZI PC   QC  2:27.56   PPO APR 09*
 4 DPHIL RKINN EKORB RRAJO SFA  BC  2:50.54   VIC MAR 09*
 5 SLEPI JPILO LOSTE SREIT YMCA QC  2:52.77   PPO APR 09*
 6 ASALM JEBER SBANT SMCTA LSD  ON  2:54.65   LON FEB 09*
 7 TMCIL KRAND PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  3:05.21   PPO APR 09*
 8 MKYLE LKIRS SLEPI HSTRA YMCA QC  3:12.79   PPO APR 09*
 9 CVOGA JCHAN MNASE MHOPK MSBC BC  3:16.54   SYD OCT 09*
10 KMALC MROLL CPATR DBEAU DDO  QC  3:32.77   PPO APR 09*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 HULME DMCGR JFOX  JANSE DSCA AB  4:46.16   DEN JUL 09*
 2 LNOEL WHOLO JMARC GGORM UNAT BC  5:46.71   VAN AUG 09*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 CSHIE DBABI SINGL SSTRI ETOB ON  5:55.88   LON FEB 09*
 2 JSHIL SMCTA ASALM JEBER LSD  ON  6:06.59   LON FEB 09*
 3 TBERT MBISH MKHER MDUBO ETOB ON  7:29.60   LON FEB 09*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY  MEN  MEN 200-239

 1 ACOX  TNAYL IMACD RARMS ETOB ON  5:24.86   LON FEB 09*
 2 JKORC RSTOD CGRAC NGILB LSD  ON  5:32.48   LON FEB 09*
 3 DMCGR RKREM JANSE JFOX  DSCA AB  5:33.43   DEN JUL 09*
 4 RSAIL GFREV JROY  MENNI CMNQ QC  6:02.46   QUE FEB 09*
 5 MPAQU DDESC AJEAN PBLAN MBC  QC  6:54.31   QUE FEB 09*
 1 LJOMP LDENI SLETA CDEVE MBC  QC  8:26.40   QUE FEB 09*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 DMCGR RKREM HULME JANSE DSCA AB 11:19.87   DEN JUL 09*

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 NKEMP FCHUR KAVER JWHAL HALT NS  2:15.31   HFX MAR 07*