4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 GHALL JCONV PCONV RWHIT VCSS BC  2:33.82   NAN NOV 09 
 2 GSINC HGLAT LDURR MOLSE TECH ON  3:21.88   ETO MAY 09 
 3 JROSS VMELL GSINC HGLAT TECH ON  3:43.70   OTT MAR 09 
 4 JBODD TDEWH LJUDG GOAKS EMSC AB  3:51.21   EDM APR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 SDACE GMILN CSMIT CFLAN TYMS ON  2:38.95   ETO MAY 09 
 2 JPARN PBELL FMCKI MDOWL NSM  BC  2:39.83   COW APR 09 
 3 JOLIV SOLIV BHURL EKOHL NYG  ON  2:41.16   ETO MAY 09 
 4 TBERT SEISE BSHER CLANE ETOB ON  2:52.32   ETO MAY 09 
 5 ECALL JPARN DCROC BMACD MSBC BC  3:16.78   RIC SEP 09 
 6 GKAHN BBRUD DBARL JGREY MSBC BC  3:18.95   RIC SEP 09 
 7 BBRIG NMOSI MBROW AWATS RMSC SK  3:23.91   REG MAY 09 
 8 EMATT BKAYE JHODG RKING MSBC BC  3:33.15   RIC SEP 09 
 9 PANGU HGLAT GSINC PNIBL TECH ON  3:37.21   ETO MAY 09 
10 LRODR APORA HMARU KBARR NYG  ON  3:38.76   ETO MAY 09 
11 JHOPT HSHAN JCOOP JCARS MSBC BC  4:00.72   RIC SEP 09 
12 THOR  TDEWH LJUDG SADAM EMSC AB  4:01.22   EDM APR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 CNEUM SNAIM MWALD EDILL PC   QC  3:01.07   DDO MAR 09 
 2 KRASM SEISE DBABI CSHIE ETOB ON  3:04.00   ETO MAY 09 
 3 JOLIV SOLIV APORA KBARR NYG  ON  3:19.45   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 CSMIT WHENN CVONZ GMILN TYMS ON  2:55.62   ETO MAY 09 
 2 LALEX HMARU EKOHL LRODR NYG  ON  3:12.48   ETO MAY 09 
 3 GSINC LDURR PLEAC HGLAT TECH ON  4:01.55   ETO MAY 09 
 4 JBODD TDEWH LJUDG GOAKS EMSC AB  4:41.99   EDM APR 09 
 5 GSINC JROSS VMELL HGLAT TECH ON  4:45.26   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 TWILS HMARU JOLIV EKOHL NYG  ON  3:09.93   ETO MAY 09 
 2 GBRYC WHENN CSMIT KBLAN TYMS ON  3:11.75   ETO MAY 09 
 3 AWATS NMOSI RMEHL MBROW RMSC SK  3:35.97   REG MAY 09 
 4 LRODR SOLIV BHURL APORA NYG  ON  3:54.78   ETO MAY 09 
 5 JPORT SBAKE VNEVI PJOHN VCSS BC  3:58.54   DUN JAN 09 
 6 LMASO BFORS RJACK KHATC SWYM ON  3:58.71   OTT MAR 09 
 7 GSINC PNIBL PANGU HGLAT TECH ON  4:33.66   ETO MAY 09 
 8 OTHOR TDEWH LJUDG SADAM EMSC AB  4:41.00   EDM APR 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 NRYAN KPAPA EVART CSTAM MSBC BC  3:29.14   ETO MAY 09 
 2 KRASM SEISE SBRAD MBISH ETOB ON  3:32.27   ETO MAY 09 
 3 TWILS SOLIV JOLIV APORA NYG  ON  3:34.16   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 JROSS VMELL GSINC HGLAT TECH ON  8:31.39   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 SDACE GMILN CSMIT CFLAN TYMS ON  6:07.06   ETO MAY 09 
 2 JOLIV TWILS LRODR EKOHL NYG  ON  6:45.78   ETO MAY 09 
 3 PANGU HGLAT GSINC PNIBL TECH ON  8:26.59   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 GSINC JROSS DBISH HGLAT TECH ON 10:00.20   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 TBERT SEISE BSHER CLANE ETOB ON  7:05.40   ETO MAY 09 
 2 TWILS HMARU JOLIV EKOHL NYG  ON  7:50.25   ETO MAY 09 
 3 GSINC PNIBL PANGU HGLAT TECH ON 10:07.44   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 JROSS VMELL GSINC HGLAT TECH ON 18:51.51   OTT MAR 09