4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 ABAUM PLEAM MHEAT MOLSE TECH ON  2:02.12   TEC MAR 09 
 2 PROGE JWRIG HRAST MHEAT TECH ON  2:03.23   ETO MAY 09 
 3 JWRIG PLEAM MHEAT JMACK TECH ON  2:03.40   OTT MAR 09 
 4 KSHAW POBRI JWILL MMORR CMSC AB  2:05.45   FTH JAN 09 
 5 IRYDE PLEAC PLEAM BLEMK TECH ON  2:06.76   ETO MAY 09 
 6 MHEAT MOLSE PLEAM PROGE TECH ON  2:11.37   TEC DEC 09 
 7 LFASK DBISH MOLSE HRAST TECH ON  2:14.09   OTT MAR 09 
 8 RRIEP BHURL TKOKA EKOHL NYG  ON  2:17.43   ETO MAY 09 
 9 RSTOD DSPEN BFINL BSALM LSD  ON  2:18.33   ETO MAY 09 
10 GHILL SWALL BTHOM RMORG VIC  BC  2:21.15   DUN JAN 09 
11 CBELZ JDUCH PSTAM DLEMI CACM QC  2:30.83   MTL NOV 09 
12 AGUST SRICK JSCAN IBURV NAN  BC  2:34.37   COW APR 09 
13 GGIES BGROF RSMIT RCLIF MID  MB  2:45.31   POP NOV 09 
14 PSIMA JLITT WMOHA TWELC SWYM ON  3:03.22   OTT MAR 09 
15 FSTOC HBROW BLEIE GCOSB MMAC MB  3:12.51   POP NOV 09 
16 JTIMM RRITC RPERR JSAWC ASSI MB  3:20.09   WIN APR 09 
17 GDELA RLAMB PSABE JFILE DDO  QC  3:28.64   DDO MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 ETHOM BZIRG CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON  2:12.00   ETO MAY 09 
 2 MBAKI PLEAC WBUCK MHEAT TECH ON  2:13.54   ETO MAY 09 
 3 NKEMP LHUNT JWHAL EGAWL HALT NS  2:19.95   DAR MAR 09 
 4 BPRON MFLET DHIGG IBURV MSBC BC  2:20.59   RIC SEP 09 
 5 WMILF LDURR KMILN PLEAC TECH ON  2:21.09   OTT MAR 09 
 6 CLOWN ESMIT RMCKE KPAPA WINS BC  2:24.00   COW APR 09 
 7 LBOBB WDUCK DHALL JHARD AURO ON  2:24.69   ETO MAY 09 
 8 MBAKI PANGU PROGE LDURR TECH ON  2:24.84   TEC MAR 09 
 9 TBAKE BFINL RSTOD LQUIG LSD  ON  2:26.46   ETO MAY 09 
10 JLOMB MOLSE PLEAM KMILN TECH ON  2:32.16   ETO MAY 09 
11 BWIEN RNOAK LGILC JWONG MSBC BC  2:34.24   RIC SEP 09 
12 JBANN BBANN NTORY MABOU GRAN ON  2:36.76   ETO MAY 09 
13 SWEIR WHENN CSMIT GBRYC TYMS ON  2:40.19   OTT MAR 09 
14 DBALF ABRIC EKORB TPEAS MSBC BC  2:40.30   RIC SEP 09 
15 WDICK GGIES BGROF PKELL MID  MB  2:40.73   POP NOV 09 
16 TANDR KKORI JSCAN NRYAN MSBC BC  2:41.01   RIC SEP 09 
17 GLOPE CCHAN NZARK KSIMP MSBC BC  2:45.03   RIC SEP 09 
18 BGROF MSKOT LBARN WDICK MID  MB  2:45.32   WIN APR 09 
19 BHOBB GHAMB CSTAM GMEHU OKAN BC  2:45.61   COW APR 09 
20 CSMIT MSTOK RSMIT FPALM MID  MB  2:53.80   KEN FEB 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 DBRAU MRUSS NRYAN CSTAM MSBC BC  2:43.57   ETO MAY 09 
 2 PNIBL SWOOD PANGU KMILN TECH ON  2:44.04   ETO MAY 09 
 3 BFINN MCORN WSCHU MGRAN FOOT AB  2:48.58   FTH JAN 09 
 4 DGRAN JKONZ PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  2:49.73   OTT MAR 09 
 5 YCATT TBERT MBISH ABILL ETOB ON  2:55.97   ETO MAY 09 
 6 MWALD GWHIT JGULY HLUI  PC   QC  3:04.05   PC  JAN 09 
 7 SADAM OTHOR KFRAD LGARV EMSC AB  3:10.48   EDM APR 09 
 8 MPIGG VLANE LQUIG JEBER LSD  ON  3:20.79   ETO MAY 09 
 9 CHANS PLONG SADAM OTHOR EMSC AB  3:22.80   ETO MAY 09 
10 KPAPA EVART CMORI SCAMP MSBC BC  3:31.16   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 POBRI KSHAW MMORR JWILL CMSC AB  2:16.74   FTH JAN 09 
 2 DWILK NROTT JTALB LBOBB AURO ON  2:20.45   ETO MAY 09 
 3 WMUSI WHENN SMATH CSMIT TYMS ON  2:25.67   OTT MAR 09 
 4 DBISH MOLSE DBERU PROGE TECH ON  2:27.27   OTT MAR 09 
 5 PROGE JWRIG HRAST MHEAT TECH ON  2:31.11   ETO MAY 09 
 6 PLEAM JWRIG HRAST MHEAT TECH ON  2:35.54   OTT MAR 09 
 7 IRYDE MOLSE BLEMK PLEAM TECH ON  2:36.10   ETO MAY 09 
 8 JBURR BWILL MSWEN BROBE NEP  ON  2:40.58   OTT MAR 09 
 9 HBROW NFERG FSTOC SSTOT MMAC MB  2:41.26   WIN APR 09 
10 FMCMA CLANE BSHER VSHUT ETOB ON  2:48.32   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 TBAKE BFINL RSTOD LQUIG LSD  ON  2:35.31   ETO MAY 09 
 2 PLEAC MBAKI WBUCK MHEAT TECH ON  2:36.61   ETO MAY 09 
 3 PLEAC LDURR WBUCK KMILN TECH ON  2:39.38   OTT MAR 09 
 4 CSTAM SCAMP GMEHU MSTAM OKAN BC  2:52.65   COW APR 09 
 5 RROBE DBANC MCUVI HWOOL SAM  AB  2:53.52   EDM APR 09 
 6 CRUBI PBOUL PDOIG SLEIE MMAC MB  2:57.86   ETO MAY 09 
 7 JLOMB MOLSE KMILN PLEAM TECH ON  2:58.10   ETO MAY 09 
 8 PMACP HLUI  JLUI  MSHIB PC   QC  3:01.32   PC  JAN 09 
 9 MKYLE MEUST ISMIT FHOTT YMCA QC  3:01.56   LSL FEB 09 
10 CSTAM RCARV ESMIT LMART MSBC BC  3:05.01   ETO MAY 09 
11 MINGL DBRAU RMORG BTHOM VIC  BC  3:06.53   DUN JAN 09 
12 DLANG CNOLA LTALL       RDSS AB  3:10.64   FTH JAN 09 
13 KMERS ABRIC TFRY  TPEAS WAVE BC  3:11.84   UBC NOV 09 
14 MWALD GWHIT CCABA DMANN PC   QC  3:14.33   PC  JAN 09 
15 MWALD RLAUZ ASASS LCARD PC   QC  3:23.52   MN  DEC 09 
16 LHEST DBLAK PMYMR PMCEA RMSC SK  3:24.40   REG MAY 09 
17 LDURR DGRAN HRAST CBROO TECH ON  3:28.60   ETO MAY 09 
18 MPIGG DSPEN BSALM VLANE LSD  ON  3:31.90   ETO MAY 09 
19 SOBRI DFOGE JPRIT PHARR SOO  ON  3:34.99   OTT MAR 09 
20 JBODD TDEWH SSVID LGARV EMSC AB  3:36.43   EDM FEB 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 BPRON DBRAU CNELS ESMIT MSBC BC  2:35.53   ETO MAY 09 
 2 CSHIE YCATT DBABI TBERT ETOB ON  2:54.09   ETO MAY 09 
 3 SWOOD KMILN PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  3:02.20   ETO MAY 09 
 4 MCORN MGRAN BFINN WSCHU FOOT AB  3:05.43   FTH JAN 09 
 5 FMCKI GLOPE MSHER BWIEN NSM  BC  3:13.29   COW APR 09 
 6 MQUAI WMCCU PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  3:32.16   OTT MAR 09 
 7 SBOUL VKENN LHOWL       SELK MB  3:32.28   WIN APR 09 
 8 OTHOR SADAM KFRAD LGARV EMSC AB  3:34.04   EDM APR 09 
 9 VLANE MPIGG JEBER LQUIG LSD  ON  3:46.01   ETO MAY 09 
10 PLONG SADAM CHANS OTHOR EMSC AB  3:46.59   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 DBERU DBISH MOLSE PROGE TECH ON  4:49.32   OTT MAR 09 
 2 MOLSE MHEAT PLEAM JWRIG TECH ON  4:50.36   TEC JAN 09 
 3 JWRIG PLEAC LDURR JMACK TECH ON  4:50.43   OTT MAR 09 
 4 LDURR PROGE PLEAC RREAD TECH ON  4:58.28   TEC JAN 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 PLEAM MHEAT MBAKI SDELI TECH ON  4:46.29   OTT MAR 09 
 2 CMERR BWILL PBAXT CCOLP NEP  ON  5:05.76   OTT MAR 09 
 3 MBAKI PLEAC WBUCK MHEAT TECH ON  5:07.44   ETO MAY 09 
 4 TBAKE BFINL RSTOD LQUIG LSD  ON  5:27.70   ETO MAY 09 
 5 JLOMB MOLSE PLEAM KMILN TECH ON  5:51.87   ETO MAY 09 
 6 HRAST CBROO DGRAN LDURR TECH ON  6:53.86   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 HSCHE MQUAI PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  6:45.48   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 MHEAT DBERU JWRIG PLEAM TECH ON  5:35.68   OTT MAR 09 
 2 VMELL MOLSE HRAST JMAGN TECH ON  7:03.15   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 CMERR CCOLP ETHOM BZIRG NEP  ON  5:40.93   ETO MAY 09 
 2 PLEAC MBAKI WBUCK MHEAT TECH ON  5:49.03   ETO MAY 09 
 3 SDELI LDURR KMILN PLEA  TECH ON  5:52.06   OTT MAR 09 
 4 BZIRG BWILL PBAXT CCOLP NEP  ON  6:09.59   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CSTAM MSTAM BHOBB GHAMB OKAN BC  6:35.22   COW APR 09 
 6 JLOMB MOLSE KMILN PLEAM TECH ON  6:52.69   ETO MAY 09 
 7 LDURR DGRAN HRAST CBROO TECH ON  7:56.92   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 WMCCU JKONZ PANGU PNIBL TECH ON  7:35.10   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 JWRIG DBISH LDURR DKINS TECH ON 10:48.74   OTT MAR 09 
 2 HRAST PLEAC PLEAM DBERU TECH ON 11:28.98   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 BZIRG JBURR CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON 11:05.29   OTT MAR 09 
 2 MOLSE MHEAT KMILN SDELI TECH ON 11:28.68   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 WMOOR GMACK PANGU PNIBL TECH ON 13:34.34   OTT MAR 09