4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 ABAUM SDICK SOLIV GPARE TECH ON  1:39.56   OTT MAR 09 
 2 SDICK SOLIV GPARE CMCCA TECH ON  1:39.72   ETO MAY 09 
 3 SHANZ PMCKI RTOWN TSHIV ORIL ON  1:40.38   ETO MAY 09 
 4 SHANZ PMCKI RTOWN TSHIV ORIL ON  1:40.92   OTT MAR 09 
 5 BSARE GANDR TFLOY BLEWI EMSC AB  1:42.28   ETO MAY 09 
 6 PDOIG BLEIE SSTOT MCHAM MMAC MB  1:45.54   ETO MAY 09 
 7 TSHIV SHANZ RTOWN PMCKI ORIL ON  1:47.53   MUS JAN 09 
 8 JRALE ALAND AGRAV SINGO KING ON  1:47.76   ETO MAY 09 
 9 MOLDH JANFO GBEAU PLEBI EBSC BC  1:47.84   ETO MAY 09 
10 DODEL TGAGL SBRAN MPATR CLAR ON  1:49.73   ETO MAY 09 
11 MFORS BSEAW CGALB BDEGR ETOB ON  1:50.28   ETO MAY 09 
12 LVANG RRIEP KFAMI TPHIL NYG  ON  1:50.56   OTT MAR 09 
13 BHOLL ANORR PLAWS JCOUL MGM  ON  1:50.70   ETO MAY 09 
14 CSMEL JCALL CBARN BCHIS NTMC ON  1:51.00   ETO MAY 09 
15 LBROW EOLIV FSODO DLIND AURO ON  1:52.34   OTT MAR 09 
16 DDOYL JANFO GBEAU MOLDH EBSC BC  1:52.83   DUN JAN 09 
17 MGROD DWYAT RLARO JBALL BURL ON  1:52.88   ETO MAY 09 
18 DDICK CDANI RHANS MMORR CMSC AB  1:53.34   RMM MAR 09 
19 RDALL AMITC EOLIV PDODG AURO ON  1:54.86   ETO MAY 09 
20 CARAU KCHEU BMCFA KREZK NYG  ON  1:55.91   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 MROMA WBOND SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  1:50.24   ETO MAY 09 
 2 ABROW JRALE SMAYL SINGO KING ON  1:53.10   ETO MAY 09 
 3 DCARB CMCCA MROMA CSUTC TECH ON  1:54.00   OTT MAR 09 
 4 LVANG MOLIV SPIET TPHIL NYG  ON  1:54.46   ETO MAY 09 
 5 JCARL MWORT GCARL JWELE CMSC AB  1:54.99   AZ  NOV 09 
 6 KOSBO CVAND NTORY SWARB GRAN ON  1:56.69   OTT MAR 09 
 7 YSHEN SWEIR SMATH FSTEP TYMS ON  1:57.53   ETO MAY 09 
 8 LHUNT NKEMP JTUMM DFLOW HALT NS  1:59.85   ETO MAY 09 
 9 LYEAR KBAUE KKEND GSAUN VIC  BC  1:59.92   COW APR 09 
10 LRODG MPRIC JSTRA DBILT BURL ON  2:00.45   ETO MAY 09 
11 CMCCA CWEEK BSIMP VLEMI TECH ON  2:00.52   ETO MAY 09 
12 CHORN KHENR DSMAR KWIGG FOOT AB  2:01.18   RMM MAR 09 
13 CSLAT DFREE HBEER GWELT SEMI BC  2:01.26   COW APR 09 
14 DJAME DODEL RPEAR KWELD CLAR ON  2:02.65   ETO MAY 09 
15 MROUS GROY  RROCH FASSE LLOU QC  2:02.72   MTL NOV 09 
16 EOUEL AVALL SFORR FSAVA TNT  QC  2:03.26   DDO MAR 09 
17 JKELS CCUNN PKALA DFERG UBC  BC  2:03.73   DUN JAN 09 
18 LBROW CJACO IREY  GHAMI AURO ON  2:03.84   ETO MAY 09 
19 DCOWL CPOOT DWYAT JBALL BURL ON  2:04.73   ETO MAY 09 
20 SINGL SBRAD MFORS GKROZ ETOB ON  2:05.29   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 WBOND JMCAR MROMA SDELI TECH ON  2:02.52   ETO MAY 09 
 2 KHILL SWEAR KDAWS LDIXO CLIP AB  2:02.85   ETO MAY 09 
 3 JFREI LHAWS CDRUM KMCKN AURO ON  2:03.09   ETO MAY 09 
 4 RGLEN WBOND JMCAR BSIMP TECH ON  2:05.05   OTT MAR 09 
 5 LHAWS CDRUM NBLAC CJACO AURO ON  2:07.09   OTT MAR 09 
 6 JAGNE STREM JGIBB JHATH OAK  ON  2:07.63   ETO MAY 09 
 7 LVEZI THEFF AKOUR EHORN PC   QC  2:09.43   PC  JAN 09 
 8 NBENN NBLAC IREY  CJACO AURO ON  2:09.55   ETO MAY 09 
 9 ABRAU MLEPI CGENE LGRAI ENC  QC  2:12.79   DDO MAR 09 
10 JGIBB VSCOT MJENS JHATH OAK  ON  2:14.74   OTT MAR 09 
11 IDUGR VDARR RVERL NLAFL LLOU QC  2:15.14   DDO MAR 09 
12 ARHOD SDAVI KTANN JNEWM VIC  BC  2:16.45   UBC NOV 09 
13 MPRIC DCOWL SREED MPICC BURL ON  2:17.80   ETO MAY 09 
14 CMCCU STREM JGIBB JHATH OAK  ON  2:20.15   BUR FEB 09 
15       WBUCK KMILN FGRAN TECH ON  2:21.27   TEC DEC 09 
16 KFLEM SGLAD IKOFM KLYON NYG  ON  2:21.82   ETO MAY 09 
17 NGRIB SBRAD SINGL CMCLE ETOB ON  2:22.03   ETO MAY 09 
18 MHUGH TWOOD FLOWD NSPEN BURL ON  2:22.58   ETO MAY 09 
19 NPOIR CWAGG DWOOD MRUEL TECH ON  2:23.47   OTT MAR 09 
20 JARTH ADUNW SHILL RSTAR CMSC AB  2:23.87   FTH JAN 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 BSARE TSALP GANDR BLEWI EMSC AB  1:51.03   ETO MAY 09 
 2 GPARE ABAUM SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  1:52.08   OTT MAR 09 
 3 WMUSI MWILL TBOUC YSHEN TYMS ON  1:54.35   ETO MAY 09 
 4 EYUIL PROCK DMURC JCALL NTMC ON  1:54.85   ETO MAY 09 
 5 CMCCA SOLIV GPARE SDICK TECH ON  1:56.52   ETO MAY 09 
 6 SBRAN DJAME MPATR DODEL CLAR ON  1:59.78   ETO MAY 09 
 7 CMCCA DCARB DCUST NDUFO TECH ON  2:02.50   OTT MAR 09 
 8 PLEBI GBEAU JANFO MOLDH EBSC BC  2:02.88   ETO MAY 09 
 9 MBUTL DCHRI CKITS OOGNE WIND ON  2:02.98   OTT MAR 09 
10 PMCKI TSHIV SHANZ RTOWN ORIL ON  2:05.84   MUS JAN 09 
11 TNAYL BDEGR NFOST MFORS ETOB ON  2:06.47   ETO MAY 09 
12 CARAU SOBRI LVANG TPHIL NYG  ON  2:06.82   ETO MAY 09 
13 JSTRA RLARO NBROW DWYAT BURL ON  2:07.64   ETO MAY 09 
14 PLEBI GBEAU JANFO CHALL EBSC BC  2:10.68   COW APR 09 
15 RMADG SKEEF CWASS PCARS MASC ON  2:12.37   MIL MAR 09 
16 JCOUL ANORR PLAWS MMARS MGM  ON  2:13.18   BUR FEB 09 
17 FDEBI MBUIS RGREI MPOIS CAMO QC  2:13.55   MTL NOV 09 
18 GDYKE JGOUL AEINA MWHAL ASSI MB  2:17.84   WIN APR 09 
19 GPROC MQUAT BKUBI LGONC MASC ON  2:19.14   ETO MAY 09 
20 DBILT MBLAC GSYME MRUDO BURL ON  2:19.22   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 KOTOO TSALP BSARE JCATH EMSC AB  1:59.41   EDM APR 09 
 2 JWELE MMORR LWALL MWORT CMSC AB  2:05.92   ETO MAY 09 
 3 CHOUS TSALP GANDR SCHAF EMSC AB  2:06.07   ETO MAY 09 
 4 SWOOD SWARB HVEIS KOSBO GRAN ON  2:06.78   ETO MAY 09 
 5 KKEND JSCHI SMACD RBUKS VIC  BC  2:07.34   NAN NOV 09 
 6 MROMA WBOND SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  2:09.96   ETO MAY 09 
 7 VHADD GBEAU MOLDH AHARM EBSC BC  2:10.39   DUN JAN 09 
 8 NBLAC CDRUM LBROW DLIND AURO ON  2:10.47   OTT MAR 09 
 9 JWELE MWORT GCARL JCARL CMSC AB  2:11.77   AZ  NOV 09 
10 KWELD DJAME MPATR HPERE CLAR ON  2:12.72   ETO MAY 09 
11 TGALL RGARO SWEIN SNEAL GRAN ON  2:13.20   ETO MAY 09 
12 ALEGG SMILE EHORN LVEZI PC   QC  2:13.53   PC  JAN 09 
13 LDIXO HHORT KDAWS MDIMI CLIP AB  2:13.95   ETO MAY 09 
14 MROUS RROCH GROY  FASSE LLOU QC  2:16.52   MTL NOV 09 
15 KHEAR CSMEL BCHIS AVIGE NTMC ON  2:16.76   OTT MAR 09 
16 MOLIV HBRUC LVANG TPHIL NYG  ON  2:17.30   ETO MAY 09 
17 JMCCA MWORT BKING MMORR CMSC AB  2:18.48   EDM APR 09 
18 JBOIS DBRAU KKEND DHART VIC  BC  2:19.96   COW APR 09 
19 TLOWE DMORR KKEND ARHOD VIC  BC  2:20.40   DUN JAN 09 
20 CSEAW BDEGR SBRAD CGALB ETOB ON  2:20.55   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 JMCCA MWORT LWALL JCARL CMSC AB  2:17.98   ETO MAY 09 
 2 MROMA WBOND JMCAR SDELI TECH ON  2:19.94   ETO MAY 09 
 3 KHILL LDIXO KDAWS SWEAR CLIP AB  2:21.49   ETO MAY 09 
 4 RGLEN WBOND JMCAR SBITT TECH ON  2:22.82   OTT MAR 09 
 5 LYEAR JWOOD LMCRA SMACD VIC  BC  2:23.23   DUN JAN 09 
 6 JCATH PBANS SDRIN CHANS EMSC AB  2:23.94   EDM APR 09 
 7 MOLIV HBRUC SPIET IKOFM NYG  ON  2:25.27   ETO MAY 09 
 8 KGRAH DNEWM SGOSK PJOLY WINS BC  2:31.32   COW APR 09 
 9 DFREE BHART HBEER RSAWY SEMI BC  2:32.13   EB  FEB 09 
10 MROMA CWAGG DWOOD VLEMI TECH ON  2:33.60   OTT MAR 09 
11 GMCDO TEDWA NBENN JFREI AURO ON  2:34.19   ETO MAY 09 
12 NDAY  AROBE JGERV ALEE  SOO  ON  2:35.44   OTT MAR 09 
13 LDIXO SWEAR KDAWS ADAWS CLIP AB  2:35.52   RMM MAR 09 
14 STREM SLOPE JGIBB JHATH OAK  ON  2:36.77   BUR FEB 09 
15 NBLAC CDOUC SDEAC DCLAR AURO ON  2:37.05   ETO MAY 09 
16 NRYAN TITAM CPEND KYOUN NAN  BC  2:37.65   COW APR 09 
17 KWELD DPANK HPERE RPEAR CLAR ON  2:38.70   ETO MAY 09 
18 KFLEM MBRAN SGLAD KLYON NYG  ON  2:42.05   ETO MAY 09 
19 KGRAH PJOLY MSATO CMINI WINS BC  2:42.40   UBC NOV 09 
20 JARTH SHILL RSTAR ADUNW CMSC AB  2:45.45   FTH JAN 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 SOLIV SDICK GPARE ABAUM TECH ON  3:39.41   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DCARB DCUST CMCCA NDUFO TECH ON  3:59.52   OTT MAR 09 
 3 JMCMA TPERC DBOUC BFORR CFST BC  4:47.10   OTT MAR 09 
 4 PDUSS MGAGL LGILB JPAGE LASL QC  4:49.16   LSL FEB 09 
 5 MLEVI EROBI MEUST JGERB YMCA QC  4:51.41   BRO NOV 09 
 6 GGREE BCHAR JMORI BCONN TECH ON  5:14.04   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 MROMA WBOND SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  4:06.41   ETO MAY 09 
 2 ABROW JRALE SMAYL SINGO KING ON  4:10.55   ETO MAY 09 
 3 LVANG MOLIV SPIET TPHIL NYG  ON  4:20.31   ETO MAY 09 
 4 JCATH BSARE BMOE  APARR EMSC AB  4:22.69   ETO MAY 09 
 5 CVAND KOSBO NTORY SWARB GRAN ON  4:23.68   OTT MAR 09 
 6 LRODG MPRIC JSTRA DBILT BURL ON  4:30.64   ETO MAY 09 
 7 CMCCA CWEEK BSIMP VLEMI TECH ON  4:31.43   ETO MAY 09 
 8 LBROW NBENN SGREE DHAMI AURO ON  4:32.70   ETO MAY 09 
 9 JSTAM JDICK SBRYD JBALL GMM  ON  4:33.95   ETO MAY 09 
10 TCLAI LHAWS KBONH FSODO AURO ON  4:37.24   ETO MAY 09 
11 HPERE KWELD SBRAN TGAGL CLAR ON  4:41.19   ETO MAY 09 
12 DCUST BLEMK MRUEL SWOOD TECH ON  4:42.48   ETO MAY 09 
13 DCOWL CPOOT DWYAT JBALL BURL ON  4:43.24   ETO MAY 09 
14 DFREE KBAYN SDEAC PHAFF AURO ON  4:50.38   ETO MAY 09 
15 ASALM ATAYL SBANT PCAPP LSD  ON  4:54.65   ETO MAY 09 
16 SLEPI JCYR  MKLEI OCORD YMCA QC  4:56.15   OTT MAR 09 
17 GDOMA SWOOD CKING HVEIS GRAN ON  4:57.45   ETO MAY 09 
18 CHORN BZIRG BROBE RROBB NEP  ON  4:59.21   OTT MAR 09 
19 BBANN JMART CSING JDENN GRAN ON  5:00.04   OTT MAR 09 
20 NROTT LROSE NBLAC FSODO AURO ON  5:02.22   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   MIX 160-199

 1 RGLEN WBOND JMCAR BSIMP TECH ON  4:40.51   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DWOOD CWAGG MROMA MHALL TECH ON  4:58.72   OTT MAR 09 
 3 KGRAH MSATO PJOLY CMINI WINS BC  5:24.16   UBC NOV 09 
 4 KTEMP CDOUC SSEDG GMACD AURO ON  5:39.98   OTT MAR 09 
 5 ETAYL JNORM EPOUL CDUCH CACM QC  6:01.44   LSL FEB 09 
 6 ASTOR AKHAN LBENN WMCCU TECH ON  6:37.71   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 RRIEP LVANG KFAMI TPHIL NYG  ON  4:45.41   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DCOLT JHIEB JMONK RMCKE WINS BC  4:56.01   COW APR 09 
 3 MTOLL MRUDO LBAKE AULLO BURL ON  4:59.61   OTT MAR 09 
 4 BBANN SWARB MABOU CVAND GRAN ON  5:14.12   OTT MAR 09 
 5 JMACM TZEZZ CFORS TPERC NAVY BC  5:14.77   COW APR 09 
 6 JRIVE GREMP MBABI MMELL KAN  ON  5:47.32   OTT MAR 09 
 7 DMALO JCYR  MLEVI EROBI YMCA QC  5:49.29   OTT MAR 09 
 8 AJOWE KCHEM EBELC DALLE OTTY ON  5:49.76   OTT MAR 09 
 9 LMUNN CFRIE CBOLD ZMUSA EBSC BC  6:00.19   COW APR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 GPARE ABAUM SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  4:11.85   OTT MAR 09 
 2 LHAWS DFREE TCLAI JFREI AURO ON  4:34.51   ETO MAY 09 
 3 JWELE MWORT LWALL MMORR CMSC AB  4:37.84   ETO MAY 09 
 4 JWELE MMORR LWALL JCARL CMSC AB  4:40.50   LB  DEC 09 
 5 MROMA JMCAR SDICK SOLIV TECH ON  4:46.46   ETO MAY 09 
 6 GHAMI SDEAC DMILL NBENN AURO ON  4:55.24   ETO MAY 09 
 7 GWELT CSLAT DFREE HBEER SEMI BC  5:00.34   COW APR 09 
 8 LHAWS CJACO FSODO DLINQ AURO ON  5:01.50   OTT MAR 09 
 9 KHEAR CSMEL BCHIS HKWOK NTMC ON  5:02.92   OTT MAR 09 
10 CMCCA DCARB SCANN KMALL TECH ON  5:04.14   OTT MAR 09 
11 CMCCA VLEMI CWEEK BSIMP TECH ON  5:11.93   ETO MAY 09 
12 CPOOT MPRIC JTWOH JSTRA BURL ON  5:15.34   OTT MAR 09 
13 RRIEP MBRAN KFAMI JDIMI NYG  ON  5:16.01   ETO MAY 09 
14 CSEAW BDEGR SBRAD MFORS ETOB ON  5:19.65   ETO MAY 09 
15 MRUEL BCONN DCUST SWOOD TECH ON  5:23.73   ETO MAY 09 
16 GMCDO PDODG RDALL TCORS AURO ON  5:26.53   ETO MAY 09 
17 CMERR MSWEN BWOLF MTURN NEP  ON  5:28.42   OTT MAR 09 
18 CROBI RMCCL JCREP TPEAS WAVE BC  5:34.12   EB  FEB 09 
19 JBALL JSTRA DCOWL MPICC BURL ON  5:37.17   ETO MAY 09 
20 ADAWS HMORL HHORT MDIMI CLIP AB  5:43.52   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 RGLEN WBOND JMCAR BSIMP TECH ON  5:19.91   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DNEWM PJOLY SGOSK CMINI WINS BC  5:26.71   COW APR 09 
 3 SDAVI DBRAU ARHOD CSPER VIC  BC  5:51.97   COW APR 09 
 4 MRUEL CWAGG DWOOD NPOIR TECH ON  5:59.55   OTT MAR 09 
 5 DNEWM PJOLY MSATO NCLAR WINS BC  6:22.35   EB  FEB 09 
 6 NRYAN CPEND KCOOP KYOUN NAN  BC  6:29.03   COW APR 09 
 7 KBARR MBRAN CMACL KWILS NYG  ON  7:08.25   OTT MAR 09 
 8 SBART WMOOR VLEMI JLOMB TECH ON  7:39.72   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 ABAUM SDICK SOLIV MRAYM TECH ON  8:17.17   OTT MAR 09 
 2 LVANG RRIEP TPHIL KFAMI NYG  ON  9:16.83   OTT MAR 09 
 3 GAMBR LMUNN PJOHN GBEAU EBSC BC 10:47.87   TSA APR 09 
 4 MSIMS KMALL BLEMK PSCAN TECH ON 12:01.03   OTT MAR 09 
 5 DBAKE AMARS GPARE BCHAR TECH ON 13:05.74   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 JWELE JARTH MMORR LWALL CMSC AB  9:29.85   EDM APR 09 
 2 CCHIK PHANE JTWOH JSTRA BURL ON  9:37.92   OTT MAR 09 
 3 BCHIS CSMEL KHEAR SSIMO NTMC ON  9:46.98   OTT MAR 09 
 4 JBURK SCANN SBITT JKONZ TECH ON 10:36.49   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CHORN DCOUL MTURN BROBE NEP  ON 11:16.52   OTT MAR 09 
 6 TZEZZ CFORS KMULL LROY  CFST BC 11:23.34   OTT MAR 09 
 7 SMITC DLOWR SMCTA NGILB LSD  ON 11:39.50   OTT MAR 09 
 8 LHAWS EOLIV CJACO FSODO AURO ON 11:51.06   OTT MAR 09 
 9 SOBRI IMALC LTREM DBOUC CFST BC 12:13.99   OTT MAR 09 
10 SGSEIG JLEMA SWRIG HMAR WINS BC 12:59.83   TSA APR 09 
11 BSHEL SSTOI DLOWN SDAVI WINS BC 15:16.66   TSA APR 09 
12 CMOOR VRICH JMAGN SJACQ TECH ON 19:31.93   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN FEM 160-199

 1 RGLEN WBOND JMCAR BSIMP TECH ON 10:14.10   OTT MAR 09 
 2 ASTOR CWAGG DWOOD TMCIL TECH ON 12:57.07   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 MONEI MTOPP TRUSH CLOWN WINS BC 11:29.24   TSA APR 09 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 NCLAR MSATO EJONE RMCKE WINS BC 13:56.17   TSA APR 09 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 KGRAH DNEWM SGOSK CMINI WINS BC 12:18.72   TSA APR 09