4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 RGARO CVAND SWARB DSPEN GRAN ON  1:39.86   ETO MAY 09 
 2 MOLDH MNORD PHEUS JMARK EBSC BC  1:42.39   COW APR 09 
 3 LBONN ANICH JPARE NDUFO TECH ON  1:43.73   OTT MAR 09 
 4 BMACN JHOWA JKELL MMCCU CFST BC  1:44.41   ETO MAY 09 
 5 MPARD JWEDL MSTEW JHEWE LSD  ON  1:44.42   ETO MAY 09 
 6 BMADA GSIND JKELL MLAUN CFST BC  1:45.12   OTT MAR 09 
 7 IKENN SPAPA SBLOO TPEDE NEP  ON  1:45.34   ETO MAY 09 
 8 NHAST SKIDO PHEUS JMARK EBSC BC  1:45.47   UBC NOV 09 
 9 JMARK EBROW PLEBI MOLDH EBSC BC  1:46.52   EB  FEB 09 
10 JWELE CEDMO BKING MMORR CMSC AB  1:46.81   EDM APR 09 
11 SFORT TMARI PCOND DNADO MACC QC  1:47.51   MTL NOV 09 
12 ASTAT GKROZ DGOOD MPETR ETOB ON  1:47.77   ETO MAY 09 
13 KFAMI LVANG DROSS TPHIL NYG  ON  1:47.79   ETO MAY 09 
14 MOLDH PLEBI SKIDO NHAST EBSC BC  1:48.14   NAN NOV 09 
15 MTOLL LBAKE JSTRAN ZKAM BURL ON  1:48.35   ETO MAY 09 
16 BFAVA CBRYS DSLAT FTHEU NAN  BC  1:49.78   NAN NOV 09 
17 SJOHN JHOOP JOSPI PWILK UBC  BC  1:50.18   UBC NOV 09 
18 CDENS MDUNC GRASM MSHIV MUSK ON  1:50.78   MUS JAN 09 
19 RMACA MQUAT GPROC SPERC MASC ON  1:51.04   ETO MAY 09 
20 GKROZ CDREG MFORS BGONA ETOB ON  1:51.33   MIL MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 ZKAMI CCHIK LBAKE JKERR BURL ON  1:52.28   ETO MAY 09 
 2 CLATU JAUDE JLAFO NROLL LLOU QC  1:52.46   MTL NOV 09 
 3 CBERT NGRIB ASTAT RVAND ETOB ON  1:52.62   ETO MAY 09 
 4 CCADD LARCH SZARI MBUTL WIND ON  1:53.46   ETO MAY 09 
 5 GMOIS FOLLE CLESS JTARD CMNQ QC  1:53.72   SFY NOV 09 
 6 ABEAU PBOIS JPRUD FGAUV MACC QC  1:53.78   MTL NOV 09 
 7 CBERT NGRIB BHUNT ASTAT ETOB ON  1:53.80   ETO NOV 09 
 8 TCLAI CDRUM LHAWS DWELL AURO ON  1:54.29   ETO MAY 09 
 9 BSARE KOTOO SDRIN BANDE EMSC AB  1:54.71   FTH JAN 09 
10 BMACN JMCMA SPALM SBIGE CFST BC  1:55.01   ETO MAY 09 
11 VNAES JHALT EKERA SCOSP UBC  BC  1:55.06   COW APR 09 
12 PPOUL YVILL NBELA NBERG CMNQ QC  1:55.42   SFY NOV 09 
13 DDEVL CTYSO MWELT TJUNC EAU  AB  1:56.24   RMM MAR 09 
14 EYUIL CLAUZ SGOLL CSMEL NTMC ON  1:56.34   OTT MAR 09 
15 CBLAC JBAKE KREID CBARN NTMC ON  1:58.21   ETO MAY 09 
16 PHANE AFRAS MGROD MTOLL BURL ON  1:59.27   ETO MAY 09 
17 MSTEW KNOLA JWEDL MPARD LSD  ON  2:00.24   ETO MAY 09 
18 KTHOR SDURH ILOWE OCORD YMCA QC  2:00.62   MTL NOV 09 
19 HGIBB MQUAT LCHIN SPERC MASC ON  2:01.13   ETO MAY 09 
20 AFRAS JSMIT MPRIC TSHAN BURL ON  2:01.68   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 SDRIN CHANS JCATH KOTOO EMSC AB  1:54.70   EDM APR 09 
 2 MPRIM ZSAMK SLIEK AWOOD NTMC ON  1:56.55   ETO MAY 09 
 3 LRODG PHANE CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:02.44   OTT MAR 09 
 4 CMICH LSTRA MHALL VBEZA TECH ON  2:03.10   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CTYSO TJUNC SWARW CSCHN EAU  AB  2:04.36   RMM MAR 09 
 6 CMACL LRODG CPOOT AFRAS BURL ON  2:05.89   ETO MAY 09 
 7 LYEAR JREID JSCHI SDAVI VIC  BC  2:07.10   NAN NOV 09 
 8 PKALA KFORD FVICK CNORT UBC  BC  2:07.14   UBC NOV 09 
 9 RHARR MCORD AHARM VHADD EBSC BC  2:09.20   EB  FEB 09 
10 CMACD KNOLA MSTJO MDRIE LSD  ON  2:09.84   ETO MAY 09 
11 SLAMB KARMS EBONN SANDR MMAC MB  2:11.17   POP NOV 09 
12 NCAME LCHIN HGIBB JBLAK MASC ON  2:11.51   MIL MAR 09 
13 NPARK YPARK TSTON KWOOD MUSK ON  2:11.85   ETO MAY 09 
14 KWELD AKEY  RPEAR HPERE CLAR ON  2:11.91   ETO MAY 09 
15 VHADD KBEZU MCORD PHOST EBSC BC  2:12.22   UBC NOV 09 
16 SDRIN JCATH BMOE  JKERR EMSC AB  2:12.49   FTH JAN 09 
17 CROBS LCHIN HGIBB JBLAK MASC ON  2:13.16   ETO MAY 09 
18 AGING JJODO MPARE NJEAN CNMN QC  2:15.58   MTL NOV 09 
19 AFRAS CPOOT TWOOD LRODG BURL ON  2:15.83   BUR FEB 09 
20 TEDWA KBAYN SGREE LROSE AURO ON  2:16.71   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 GMOIS FOLLE DLETO PPOUL CMNQ QC  1:52.70   SFY NOV 09 
 2 JMARK MOLDH PHEUS MNORD EBSC BC  1:55.11   COW APR 09 
 3 JPARE ANICH LBONN CWEEK TECH ON  1:56.08   OTT MAR 09 
 4 DFERG AJONE SCOSP PWILK UBC  BC  1:57.03   EB  FEB 09 
 5 SFORT MRHEA PCOND TMARI MACC QC  1:57.67   MTL NOV 09 
 6 JMARK DDOYL SKIDO NHAST EBSC BC  1:57.99   UBC NOV 09 
 7 JMARK EBROW PLEBI MOLDH EBSC BC  1:58.15   EB  FEB 09 
 8 PBODI ABOUL PBLAS CBARN NTMC ON  1:59.47   ETO MAY 09 
 9 DGOOD MPETR ASTAT CGARL ETOB ON  1:59.53   ETO MAY 09 
10 BMADA GSIND JKELL MLAUN CFST BC  2:00.05   OTT MAR 09 
11 MMCCU BMACN JKELL JMCMA CFST BC  2:02.70   ETO MAY 09 
12 AHEND GMARG KLAWR JMONK WINS BC  2:03.76   EB  FEB 09 
13 MTOLL ZKAMI LBAKE MGROD BURL ON  2:05.30   ETO MAY 09 
14 JWEDL PCAPP JCHRI DMOND LSD  ON  2:05.56   ETO NOV 09 
15 MEUST LDACO MLEVI SDURH YMCA QC  2:06.60   MTL NOV 09 
16 LBROW PDODG RDALL DWELL AURO ON  2:06.98   ETO MAY 09 
17 DDEVL MBISH AJUNC MWELT EAU  AB  2:07.43   RMM MAR 09 
18 RRIEP DROSS KFAMI HWINT NYG  ON  2:07.83   ETO MAY 09 
19 AGRAV DMCNE JRALE ALAND KING ON  2:07.84   ETO MAY 09 
20 DCOLT AHEND KLAWR JMONK WINS BC  2:07.97   UBC NOV 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 EYUIL PROCK ZSAMK MPRIM NTMC ON  1:59.74   ETO MAY 09 
 2 ABOUL PBLAS ZSAMK MPRIM NTMC ON  2:03.77   OTT MAR 09 
 3 SMACD DMORR SCOSP KBAUE MSBC BC  2:04.47   ETO MAY 09 
 4 MBUTL CCADD SZARI LARCH WIND ON  2:04.57   ETO MAY 09 
 5 JKERR NBROW ZKAMI CCHIK BURL ON  2:04.99   ETO MAY 09 
 6 GMOIS CLESS PPOUL NBERG CMNQ QC  2:05.35   SFY NOV 09 
 7 VHADD MOLDH PLEBI PHOST EBSC BC  2:06.78   NAN NOV 09 
 8 NGRIB ASTAT CBERT GKROZ ETOB ON  2:06.93   ETO NOV 09 
 9 CLATU JAUDE NROLL JLAFO LLOU QC  2:07.23   MTL NOV 09 
10 SMURR KHORC BPREE PFOFF GRIF AB  2:08.29   EDM APR 09 
11 NGRIB CBERT MFORS ASTAT ETOB ON  2:08.73   ETO MAY 09 
12 SWOOD SWARB KGILL CVAND GRAN ON  2:09.08   OTT MAR 09 
13 PLEBI CHALL VHADD PHOST EBSC BC  2:09.84   UBC NOV 09 
14 TSHAN LBAKE CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:10.59   OTT MAR 09 
15 AMART LBOLD NTHIB JCOUT SFOY QC  2:11.47   SFY NOV 09 
16 JGONZ JFREI MGALE MSAND AURO ON  2:11.97   ETO MAY 09 
17 PHANE MPRIC LBAKE MGROD BURL ON  2:12.00   ETO MAY 09 
18 EROSS GHAMI GIANN ESIEB AURO ON  2:13.70   ETO MAY 09 
19 SMITC KNOLA JGRIT MPARD LSD  ON  2:13.99   ETO MAY 09 
20 JMCMA BMACN RSHAL SPALM CFST BC  2:14.19   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 AWOOD MPRIM ZSAMK HBAIR NTMC ON  2:11.95   ETO MAY 09 
 2 CVANW MPRIC CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:16.65   ETO MAY 09 
 3 LHAWS CDRUM KMCKN JGONZ AURO ON  2:18.04   ETO MAY 09 
 4 ADUVA CLESS NBERG NBELA CMNQ QC  2:18.20   SFY NOV 09 
 5 SMACD KBAUE LMCRA JFLAH VIC  BC  2:20.42   COW APR 09 
 6 AROWA CSUTC MHALL LSTRA TECH ON  2:22.65   OTT MAR 09 
 7 VHADD RHARR AHARM KGRIM EBSC BC  2:23.04   EB  FEB 09 
 8 FCHUR KKAM  CGARB JALEX HALT NS  2:23.83   DAR MAR 09 
 9 CTYSO SWARW TJUNC CSCHN EAU  AB  2:23.94   RMM MAR 09 
10 VNAES AJONE PKALA JHALT UBC  BC  2:25.79   EB  FEB 09 
11 CMACD KNOLA MSTJO MDRIE LSD  ON  2:27.53   ETO MAY 09 
12 RHARR CWEBB AHARM KBEZU EBSC BC  2:27.71   COW APR 09 
13 FVICK SFLYN JARTH SMOON UBC  BC  2:28.81   UBC NOV 09 
14 PHANE MHUGH CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  2:29.14   MIL MAR 09 
15 AGING NJEAN JJODO VBOUF CNMN QC  2:31.35   MTL NOV 09 
16 FSTEP SCHAN OGROD EAUST TYMS ON  2:34.06   ETO MAY 09 
17 NKELE LKERR CWATS NKLOS RMM  AB  2:34.98   FTH JAN 09 
18 CROBS RBAND NCAME ABOWI MASC ON  2:35.43   ETO MAY 09 
19 CPOOT MHUGH DCOWL MPICC BURL ON  2:37.60   ETO MAY 09 
20 GHAYL TDEME RHORN SSAPE MMAC MB  2:37.97   KEN FEB 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN               

 1 JPARE ANICH CWEEK LBONN TECH ON  3:46.47   OTT MAR 09 
 2 GSIND BMADA MLAUN JKELL CFST BC  3:52.68   OTT MAR 09 
 3 JMARK PLEBI PHEUS NHAST EBSC BC  3:54.74   UBC NOV 09 
 4 OCORD MEUST SDURH OBENR YMCA QC  4:23.52   LSL FEB 09 
 5 DSZAB ETRAV ETHIB GDURA CFST BC  4:30.09   OTT MAR 09 
 6 SCLIC MHORO LGIRA DHOUD CASO QC  4:51.09   LSL FEB 09 
 7 AHEND JHIEB SSTOI DCOLT WINS BC  5:27.43   UBC NOV 09 
 8 GREMP MBABI MMELL       KAN  ON  5:30.16   TEC JAN 09 
 9 ELUFF AMARS LSTOR KMALL TECH ON  5:46.89   OTT MAR 09 
10 MQUAI BCONN DFRAS LBREN TECH ON  5:51.67   TEC JAN 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 GKROZ CBERT ASTAT JPETR ETOB ON  3:57.31   ETO MAY 09 
 2 PLEBI VHADD AHARM MOLDH EBSC BC  3:58.40   ETO MAY 09 
 3 SKOWA SFOWL GBABI AGODF UTMM ON  4:02.87   ETO MAY 09 
 4 EYUIL MPRIM DMURC ZSAMK NTMC ON  4:03.13   ETO MAY 09 
 5 ZKAMI CCHIK LBAKE JKERR BURL ON  4:05.26   ETO MAY 09 
 6 JHOWA JMCMA MGORD SBIGE CFST BC  4:12.02   ETO MAY 09 
 7 EYUIL EOKEE AWOOD PBLAS NTMC ON  4:14.34   OTT MAR 09 
 8 LBAKE MPRIC LRODG TSHAN BURL ON  4:21.45   OTT MAR 09 
 9 PHANE AFRAS MGROD MTOLL BURL ON  4:22.42   ETO MAY 09 
10 SSIMO EOKEE CBARN JBAKE NTMC ON  4:26.99   ETO MAY 09 
11 GIANN JMITC JIANN MGALE AURO ON  4:30.84   ETO MAY 09 
12 RDALL ASODO NBLAC AHOSU AURO ON  4:32.65   ETO MAY 09 
13 DWELL JFREI DGERR DMILL AURO ON  4:32.75   ETO MAY 09 
14 DLIND BCOLE ACOUR LLIND AURO ON  4:32.95   ETO MAY 09 
15 PGALE CDRUM GMCDO PDODG AURO ON  4:35.79   ETO MAY 09 
16 GHAMI JGONZ IREY  MSAND AURO ON  4:35.84   ETO MAY 09 
17 DJAME AKEY  RPEAR DODEL CLAR ON  4:37.32   ETO MAY 09 
18 RBONH LWELL LROSE EOLIV AURO ON  4:37.94   ETO MAY 09 
19 MSTEW KNOLA JWEDL MPARD LSD  ON  4:42.80   ETO MAY 09 
20 KFAMI IKOFM KLYON DROSS NYG  ON  4:43.08   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 AFRAS PHANE CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  4:23.47   OTT MAR 09 
 2 CMICH LSTRA VBEZA CSUTC TECH ON  4:32.58   OTT MAR 09 
 3 VHADD AHARM KBEZU PHOST EBSC BC  4:39.35   UBC NOV 09 
 4 CLAUZ SSIMO KREID HKWOK NTMC ON  4:44.00   OTT MAR 09 
 5 EWEST KLUMS TMCKE AGYAR THOR ON  5:23.18   OTT MAR 09 
 6 ASLY  MTORU IPRIE TSWEE DDO  QC  5:38.74   BRO NOV 09 
 7 LYOUN SGREL MLAUR JTHER LAUR ON  5:40.98   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 JPARE ANICH LBONN NDUFO TECH ON  4:17.45   OTT MAR 09 
 2 MBUTL CCADD CKITS OOGNE WIND ON  4:21.39   OTT MAR 09 
 3 JMARK MOLDH PLEBI PHEUS EBSC BC  4:22.21   COW APR 09 
 4 JMARK EBROW PLEBI MOLDH EBSC BC  4:22.44   EB  FEB 09 
 5 BMADA GSIND JKELL MLAUN CFST BC  4:25.53   OTT MAR 09 
 6 DCOLT KLAWR MITO  JMONK WINS BC  4:55.44   EB  FEB 09 
 7 WWEST RSCHM ICAPU MPADD THOR ON  5:01.64   OTT MAR 09 
 8 ETRAV DSZAB MOUEL ETHIB CFST BC  5:09.66   OTT MAR 09 
 9 JANFO SOGDE CRUES CHALL EBSC BC  5:10.23   EB  FEB 09 
10 CFORS DBOUC TZEZZ MMACM CFST BC  5:15.84   OTT MAR 09 
11 AMEHN TTIMB BPASS ZMUSA EBSC BC  5:37.88   EB  FEB 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 DLIND LHAWS CJACO LBROW AURO ON  4:20.75   OTT MAR 09 
 2 VHADD MOLDH PLEBI AHARM EBSC BC  4:26.46   ETO MAY 09 
 3 CHOUS TSALP GANDR BMOE  EMSC AB  4:38.89   ETO MAY 09 
 4 MGORD BMACN SBIGE JMCMA CFST BC  4:49.63   ETO MAY 09 
 5 EOKEE ABOUL PBLAS SSIMO NTMC ON  4:54.56   OTT MAR 09 
 6 VNAES JHOOP PKALA SCOSP UBC  BC  4:56.02   EB  FEB 09 
 7 CMACL JHACH CCHIK DWYAT BURL ON  4:58.70   ETO MAY 09 
 8 HPERE DJAME RPEAR DODEL CLAR ON  5:10.20   ETO MAY 09 
 9 JSTAM LKALL DPLAN JDICK GMM  ON  5:12.38   ETO MAY 09 
10 DMCNE AGRAV JHANS SMAYL KING ON  5:13.43   ETO MAY 09 
11 KLUMS RSCHM LAKSA TDIXO THOR ON  5:21.12   ETO MAY 09 
12 CDOUC LWELL DHAMI DWELL AURO ON  5:23.89   ETO MAY 09 
13 IREY  CDRUM LBROW DLIND AURO ON  5:25.49   ETO MAY 09 
14 CPOOT RKRUM MTOLL TWOOD BURL ON  5:28.18   ETO MAY 09 
15 MSTJO DASTO JAUST MDRIE LSD  ON  5:30.48   ETO MAY 09 
16 JLEVE LDACO JCYR  KHALL YMCA QC  5:35.36   ETO MAY 09 
17 JGERB CCARD OCORD JLEVE YMCA QC  5:36.63   MN  DEC 09 
18 TDAVI HMOON SOBRI LTREM CFST BC  5:54.59   OTT MAR 09 
19 DGAMM AGYAR TMCKE WWEST THOR ON  6:01.82   ETO MAY 09 
20 LSTOR PSCAN HROON HWILS TECH ON  6:57.50   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 AWOOD MPRIM ZSAMK AVIGE NTMC ON  4:56.99   OTT MAR 09 
 2 PHANE JKERR CCHIK AFRAS BURL ON  5:03.71   OTT MAR 09 
 3 RHARR CWEBB VHADD KBEZU EBSC BC  5:13.48   COW APR 09 
 4 AROWA CSUTC MHALL VBEZA TECH ON  5:14.85   OTT MAR 09 
 5 VHADD RHARR AHARM KGRIM EBSC BC  5:17.97   EB  FEB 09 
 6 SWOOD NTORY KGILL KOSBO GRAN ON  5:29.95   OTT MAR 09 
 7 SVANW LRODG DCOWL TWOOD BURL ON  5:47.91   OTT MAR 09 
 8 RMCLE KMCCL SPETE CVAND WAVE BC  6:13.30   EB  FEB 09 
 9 TMCKE AGYAR EWEST KLUMS THOR ON  6:20.41   OTT MAR 09 
10 LROSE SSEDG GMACD CDOUC AURO ON  6:23.99   OTT MAR 09 
11 TMCIL CBROW ESABO ASTOR TECH ON  7:03.29   OTT MAR 09 
12 KKRYV AKHAN KFLEE LBENN TECH ON  7:11.32   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 LBONN ANICH JPARE NDUFO TECH ON  8:31.61   OTT MAR 09 
 2 GSIND MLAUN BMADA JKELL CFST BC  8:47.97   OTT MAR 09 
 3 TPEDE BDOUC SPAPA IKENN NEP  ON  8:48.48   OTT MAR 09 
 4 LBAKE MTOLL TSHAN RLARO BURL ON  9:17.53   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CVAND JDENN PFARR SWARB GRAN ON  9:20.93   OTT MAR 09 
 6 ICAPU MPADD RSCHM WWEST THOR ON 10:04.37   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE MIXED   MIX 120-159

 1 MOLDH AHARM VHADD PLEBI EBSC BC  9:02.67   TSA APR 09 
 2 BSARE KOTOO BLEWI SDRIN EMSC AB  9:03.22   EDM APR 09 
 3 LCRAW JDUNF AWOOD PBLAS NTMC ON  9:45.25   OTT MAR 09 
 4 DCARB LSTOR APEAR VLEMI TECH ON 10:34.72   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CPOOT DCOWL MRUDO JSMIT BURL ON 11:08.34   OTT MAR 09 
 6 MMACM EMARI ACOMI TPERC CFST BC 12:08.70   OTT MAR 09 
 7 HROON LBENN DBOND ELUFF TECH ON 12:10.64   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 LRODG AFRAS SVANW JKERR BURL ON  9:54.63   OTT MAR 09 
 2 CMICH LSTRA MHALL VBEZA TECH ON 10:25.71   OTT MAR 09 
 3 JCATH JKERR EGRAH CHANS EMSC AB 10:26.29   EDM APR 09 
 4 EOKEE KREID CLAUZ HBAIR NTMC ON 10:37.85   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CSING NTORY JMART SWOOD GRAN ON 11:24.33   OTT MAR 09 
 6 KLUMS TMCKE AGYAR EWEST THOR ON 12:01.89   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 DCOLT JHIEB KLAWR NKUSE WINS BC 11:09.75   TSA APR 09 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 LRICH PFREI JMONK KRECO WINS BC 12:34.43   TSA APR 09