4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 DLLOY DYOUN DPAIN RGRAN CFST BC  1:42.89   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DCHEV SPOIT BTAIL GCALV CNMN QC  1:43.05   MTL NOV 09 
 3 AGREY BMACN ABRON JHOWA CFST BC  1:43.72   OTT MAR 09 
 4 EYUIL PBLAS PBODI ABOUL NTMC ON  1:43.73   ETO MAY 09 
 5 JBEZE IZAOU CSMIT OGUED MACC QC  1:46.81   MTL NOV 09 
 6 MGALE PGALE AHOSU DWELL AURO ON  1:47.81   ETO MAY 09 
 7 THOTZ KRIDD MLARO EBEDA PC   QC  1:49.61   PC  JAN 09 
 8 SNICH RUPHA DBREW JLAM  PENG AB  1:49.63   EDM FEB 09 
 9 RBASF GLOUK AWAGN DISIC LORD BC  1:50.75   UBC NOV 09 
10 RFERN RNASS MPADD WWEST THOR ON  1:53.03   ETO MAY 09 
11 RKANY RUPHA DBREW JLAMB PENG AB  2:05.70   RMM MAR 09 
12 JTARN SOBRI LYEO  AJACQ EBSC BC  2:15.67   NAN NOV 09 
13 KLAMA ETROT AMAIN YALLA CNTR QC  2:28.19   SL  FEB 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 DLIND JFREI JGONZ DMILL AURO ON  1:47.70   ETO MAY 09 
 2 JHOWA RSHAL MGORD MMCCU CFST BC  1:48.79   ETO MAY 09 
 3 HBAIR ABOUL SSLIE PBODI NTMC ON  1:52.72   ETO MAY 09 
 4 CVANW CMACL NBROW RLARO BURL ON  1:53.94   ETO MAY 09 
 5 GPARE NDUFO APEAR KPERR TECH ON  1:55.62   ETO MAY 09 
 6 JBROU PFELI CLACR ARAMS ENL  QC  1:55.70   MTL NOV 09 
 7 SPOIT NJEAN VBOUF GCALV CNMN QC  1:56.33   MN  DEC 09 
 8 DGOOD AORZE EDINE CNAGY ETOB ON  1:56.78   ETO NOV 09 
 9 MGALE LWELL ASODO PGALE AURO ON  1:57.21   ETO MAY 09 
10 JWEDL JWEDL KOLSE MPARD LSD  ON  1:59.08   BRN OCT 09 
11 NHAST MCORD VHADD SKIDO EBSC BC  2:02.63   NAN NOV 09 
12 QCHIA NKELE HGANE GPALM RMM  AB  2:03.03   RMM MAR 09 
13 MFRED CLANC VROY  MPINA LLOU QC  2:04.16   MTL NOV 09 
14 NKLOS KFONG NKELE GPALM RMM  AB  2:04.18   EDM APR 09 
15 SWRIG EKEAR JWRIG AFEIN UBC  BC  2:05.49   UBC NOV 09 
16 MOUEL TALLI PWHEE BFRAN CFST BC  2:06.70   OTT MAR 09 
17 ASHAP DBREW MHOOS BKREM PENG AB  2:08.86   FTH JAN 09 
18 AMOHO ALEE  HMCKA LVAND PENG AB  2:21.37   EDM NOV 09 
19 AMARS CBROW DBAKE AMILE TECH ON  2:34.54   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 JARTH MGIOV CKILP MWORT CMSC AB  1:56.78   EDM APR 09 
 2 MCAST CARES MROBE JPOME CAMO QC  1:57.77   MTL NOV 09 
 3 PHANE CVANW CCHIK JKERR BURL ON  1:58.93   ETO MAY 09 
 4 HBAIR MGUZM HKWOK SSLIE NTMC ON  2:02.01   OTT MAR 09 
 5 MGIOV JARTH JHONS MWORT CMSC AB  2:02.08   RMM MAR 09 
 6 EPATO CROBI AGODF SFOWL UTMM ON  2:02.40   ETO MAY 09 
 7 JPETR JCAMP ATIPL CBERT ETOB ON  2:04.16   ETO MAY 09 
 8 KREID SSIMO HBAIR HKWOK NTMC ON  2:04.69   ETO MAY 09 
 9 KREID AABGA EOKEE AWOOD NTMC ON  2:05.27   OTT MAR 09 
10 LNICH JWEDL EMORA JGRIT LSD  ON  2:05.44   ETO MAY 09 
11 VRIOU NBERG CLESS MDESR CMNQ QC  2:09.33   SFY NOV 09 
12 JGUIA ASHAP LCOLE BBEAM PENG AB  2:09.41   RMM MAR 09 
13 JARTH KHOLM AKIRB HYOUN UBC  BC  2:11.73   UBC NOV 09 
14 MGORD SLIND KSHUL HMOON NAVY BC  2:12.73   DUN JAN 09 
15 EGRAH JKERR BMOE  CHOUS EMSC AB  2:12.97   EDM APR 09 
16 ZHOSK KWRIG ADAHO NCASI UVTC BC  2:14.54   DUN JAN 09 
17 JHALT SWRIG AKADZ AJONE UBC  BC  2:18.25   EB  FEB 09 
18 LBENN APEAR KFLEE TBISH TECH ON  2:23.08   OTT MAR 09 
19 VLEMI KRAND CBROW CDESM TECH ON  2:23.84   ETO MAY 09 
20 NGROV JBORE JBORE MTROI DDO  QC  2:25.98   DDO MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 TCLAI DMILL RBONH DLIND AURO ON  1:53.72   ETO MAY 09 
 2 AGREY BMACN ABRON JHOWA CFST BC  1:55.70   OTT MAR 09 
 3 DLLOY DYOUN DPAIN RGRAN CFST BC  1:57.87   OTT MAR 09 
 4 JWEDL TSQUI JHEWE DMOND LSD  ON  1:58.84   ETO MAY 09 
 5 BTAIL DCHEV GCALV SPOIT CNMN QC  1:59.72   MTL NOV 09 
 6 IZAOU CSMIT OGUED JBEZE MACC QC  2:00.87   MTL NOV 09 
 7 RFERN WWEST RNASS MPADD THOR ON  2:06.09   ETO MAY 09 
 8 EBEAU SAGOS SPROV LDOTE LAV  QC  2:08.93   MTL NOV 09 
 9 CBRYS BTROJ PRYAN DIRWI NAN  BC  2:08.98   DUN JAN 09 
10 AWAGN RBASF GLOUK DISIC LORD BC  2:12.79   UBC NOV 09 
11 GLEPI ALAFO LNOEL LPALI CMNQ QC  2:21.64   SFY NOV 09 
12 MFARA JCOLL TGOSS MCHAM CNNG QC  2:29.10   MN  DEC 09 
13 ETROT AMAIN YALLA KLAMA CNTR QC  2:57.40   SL  FEB 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 MGORD SBIGE JKELL JHOWA CFST BC  2:03.72   ETO MAY 09 
 2 JWELE CEDMO JARTH MGIOV CMSC AB  2:04.08   EDM APR 09 
 3 AWOOD ABOUL HKWOK PBLAS NTMC ON  2:06.52   ETO MAY 09 
 4 JWEDL JWEDL EMORA JHEWE LSD  ON  2:07.09   ETO MAY 09 
 5 KPERR APEAR GPARE NDUFO TECH ON  2:10.50   ETO MAY 09 
 6 MMACW JMOUR GBRAI DTSO  EMSC AB  2:12.37   EDM NOV 09 
 7 DGOOD CNAGY AORZE EDINE ETOB ON  2:12.84   ETO NOV 09 
 8 DBILT RLARO CVANW CMACL BURL ON  2:14.07   ETO MAY 09 
 9 JWEDL JWEDL KOLSE MPARD LSD  ON  2:15.03   BRN OCT 09 
10 BTAIL NJEAN DCHEV VBOUF CNMN QC  2:15.22   MN  DEC 09 
11 CARAU SPIET DROSS KWILS NYG  ON  2:16.58   ETO MAY 09 
12 BKREM JLAM  RUPHA ASHAP PENG AB  2:18.29   FTH JAN 09 
13 SWRIG JHOOP AFEIN AKADZ UBC  BC  2:19.58   EB  FEB 09 
14 JLUKO CHORN DROSS CDEVR NEP  ON  2:19.68   OTT MAR 09 
15 JGERB MEUST LCAUC MEVAN YMCA QC  2:21.64   MN  DEC 09 
16 PDUPU OREDO VDAGE SGOET LAV  QC  2:23.29   MTL NOV 09 
17 ACOUR AHOSU ASODO AFOWL AURO ON  2:23.86   ETO MAY 09 
18 NKELE HGANE GPALM KFONG RMM  AB  2:25.81   EDM APR 09 
19 VROY  MPINA CLANC LCARP LLOU QC  2:28.02   MTL NOV 09 
20 PNANT RLA   MFABE SGAGN STL  QC  2:28.11   PC  JAN 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 NGRIB JCAMP JPETR CBERT ETOB ON  2:11.66   ETO MAY 09 
 2 MCAST JPOME CARES MROBE CAMO QC  2:13.96   MTL NOV 09 
 3 LNICH JWEDL EMORA JGRIT LSD  ON  2:17.63   ETO MAY 09 
 4 AABGA CBLAC HKWOK SSLIE NTMC ON  2:17.70   ETO MAY 09 
 5 PHANE LRODG AFRAS CMACL BURL ON  2:19.94   ETO MAY 09 
 6 CMACD JWEDL OMOHE JGRIT LSD  ON  2:22.81   ETO NOV 09 
 7 CHOUS BMOE  EGRAH KOTOO EMSC AB  2:26.52   EDM APR 09 
 8 SLEAM APEAR DBELA CMICH TECH ON  2:26.92   OTT MAR 09 
 9 KRAND CBROW VLEMI CDESM TECH ON  2:39.45   ETO MAY 09 
10 SBROW KHOLM LCANU HYOUN UBC  BC  2:41.37   UBC NOV 09 
11 CNORT EKEAR SWRIG CARGE UBC  BC  2:42.99   UBC NOV 09 
12 AKHAN CDESM ESABO KKRYV TECH ON  3:02.75   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 DPAIN DLLOY RGRAN DYOUN CFST BC  3:47.12   OTT MAR 09 
 2 AGREY BMACN ABRON JHOWA CFST BC  3:49.60   OTT MAR 09 
 3 CDENO BHUTT MCOLL BWEIS WAVE BC  3:55.61   UBC NOV 09 
 4 CAVIL BRAYM LGERV ADETO BRO  QC  4:11.78   BRO NOV 09 
 5 SKIDO ZMUSA AJACQ DBUSS EBSC BC  4:19.01   UBC NOV 09 
 6 MBRAS RMENA DCHAR DLESS UQAM QC  4:20.30   LSL FEB 09 
 7 AKALL WWEST MPADD ICAPU THOR ON  4:28.62   OTT MAR 09 
 8 MBOIS SROLL FDESM GBABI UQAM QC  5:17.73   LSL FEB 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 CVANW CMACL NBROW RLARO BURL ON  4:13.67   ETO MAY 09 
 2 MRUTL LCHON AMAZA MVUJA UTMM ON  4:14.18   OTT MAR 09 
 3 JWEDL EMORA JGRIT JHEWE LSD  ON  4:15.08   ETO MAY 09 
 4 GPARE NDUFO APEAR KPERR TECH ON  4:15.83   ETO MAY 09 
 5 SLEAM AMILE SCANN PLEMI TECH ON  4:30.99   OTT MAR 09 
 6 ADETO NSEGU JCORO BRAYM BRO  QC  4:40.95   BRO NOV 09 
 7 NSABR CARGI SRAUH VSCHN LASL QC  4:58.01   LSL FEB 09 
 8 WWEST LBUYA MPADD AGYAR THOR ON  5:09.10   ETO MAY 09 
 9 PYIP  JSTEV WCURR KFURL LSD  ON  5:54.04   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 VLEMI TBISH CDESM APEAR TECH ON  5:04.04   OTT MAR 09 
 2 CBROW ESABO KFLEE KKRYV TECH ON  5:48.94   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 AGREY BMACN ABRON JHOWA CFST BC  4:17.55   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DLLOY DYOUN DPAIN RGRAN CFST BC  4:22.59   OTT MAR 09 
 3 BHUTT MPASS BSAWY AJI   WAVE BC  4:25.08   EB  FEB 09 
 4 TSHAN DWADE JSMIT RLARO BURL ON  5:17.42   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 CROBI GBABI LWU   JGREG UTMM ON  4:31.52   ETO MAY 09 
 2 JKERR NBROW ZKAMI CVANW BURL ON  4:36.89   ETO MAY 09 
 3 KPERR APEAR GPARE NDUFO TECH ON  4:44.29   ETO MAY 09 
 4 RFERN EWEST RNASS LBUYA THOR ON  4:45.27   ETO MAY 09 
 5 DGOOD PDALE JPETR JCAMP ETOB ON  4:45.65   ETO MAY 09 
 6 BTAIL CSPEI GCALV VBOUF CNMN QC  4:50.02   MN  DEC 09 
 7 AGING NJEAN DCHEV SPOIT CNMN QC  5:01.93   MN  DEC 09 
 8 JWEDL JHEWE EMORA JGRIT LSD  ON  5:10.42   ETO MAY 09 
 9 CSING JDENN PFARR JMART GRAN ON  5:26.77   OTT MAR 09 
10 AGALV PWHEE BFRAN GDURA CFST BC  5:38.52   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 AMILE APEAR DBELA CMICH TECH ON  5:04.60   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 AGREY ABRON BMACN JHOWA CFST BC  8:25.75   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DPAIN DLLOY RGRAN DYOUN CFST BC  8:30.09   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 CROBI SFOWL MRUTL SKOWA UTMM ON  9:01.71   OTT MAR 09 
 2 PLEMI DCUST DBELA KPERR TECH ON  9:29.42   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 TBISH AMILE ASHEA CSUTC TECH ON 10:26.87   OTT MAR 09 
 2 CBROW CDESM SLEAM KFLEE TECH ON 12:05.75   OTT MAR 09