4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 DMILL GIANN RBONH DLIND AURO ON  1:39.69   ETO MAY 09 
 2 CDENO BHUTT AJI   BWEIS WAVE BC  1:43.47   UBC NOV 09 
 3 JOCHI JBORE EBRIS JALIE DDO  QC  1:46.54   OTT MAR 09 
 4 SCARO DIALO OLACH NHARD LLOU QC  1:47.58   MTL NOV 09 
 5 THNAT BMURP JLAM  TIRVI PENG AB  1:48.88   RMM MAR 09 
 6 DWARD MFISC JLAM  VOROP PENG AB  1:49.97   EDM NOV 09 
 7 JLATU GLEPI ALAFO GMOIS CMNQ QC  1:51.61   SFY NOV 09 
 8 ASMYT BTRAJ PRYAN DIRWI NAN  BC  1:53.80   NAN NOV 09 
 9 ALAM  PMORE JPOWE EBRIS DDO  QC  1:54.29   DDO MAR 09 
10 AHOSU KMITC ACOUR GIANN AURO ON  1:54.64   ETO MAY 09 
11 ELAFL GCHAF SYAPH FNORM STL  QC  1:54.98   DDO MAR 09 
12 DIRWI CBRYS PRYAN CBROU NAN  BC  1:58.46   DUN JAN 09 
13 CMACC RKANY GPALM SPARK PENG AB  1:58.80   EDM NOV 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 JKASP MGRIV MDUMO KMILB DDO  QC  1:51.81   DDO MAR 09 
 2 SKOWA MVUJA LCHON RBEAU UTMM ON  1:52.66   OTT MAR 09 
 3 JLAM  TOBRY LCOLE BBEAM PENG AB  1:52.79   RMM MAR 09 
 4 JCAMP JPETR MPETR DGOOD ETOB ON  1:53.65   ETO MAY 09 
 5 BSAWY CROBI JCREP BHUTT WAVE BC  1:55.29   EB  FEB 09 
 6 SKOWA JGREG JLEE  AMAZA UTMM ON  1:55.67   ETO MAY 09 
 7 QCHIA NKELE JTAYL GPALM RMM  AB  2:04.48   EDM NOV 09 
 8 AJI   SPETE CVAND MPASS WAVE BC  2:04.58   EB  FEB 09 
 9 DMOND TSQUI KRICH BSALM LSD  ON  2:06.45   ETO MAY 09 
10 ADUVA VRIOU JLATU ALAFO CMNQ QC  2:07.87   SFY NOV 09 
11 TMCKE AHO   DMILO AWASS THOR ON  2:08.59   ETO NOV 09 
12 AOSTO CBROW KHASS KDICK TECH ON  2:08.87   ETO MAY 09 
13 THNAT DCONN ASHAP WALHA PENG AB  2:14.35   RMM MAR 09 
14 DBREW SKERR MROY  PQUIN PENG AB  2:14.77   RMM MAR 09 
15 BMURP GLAU  KMCKA JLAMB PENG AB  2:15.64   RMM MAR 09 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 RSHAL MGORD SPALM SBIGE CFST BC  1:54.79   ETO MAY 09 
 2 SBIGE SSMIT MMCDO SPALM CFST BC  1:59.44   OTT MAR 09 
 3 LCOLE EDUL  ABAIK       PENG AB  1:59.84   EDM NOV 09 
 4 DBELA KPERR AOSTO AROWA TECH ON  2:00.69   OTT MAR 09 
 5 CROBI SFOWL AMAZA LWU   UTMM ON  2:01.47   OTT MAR 09 
 6 JGONZ ASODO LWELL ACOUR AURO ON  2:03.06   ETO MAY 09 
 7 MPORT OMOHE JGRIT JWEDL LSD  ON  2:03.19   ETO NOV 09 
 8 LPRUD AGALV SMOIS RSHAL CFST BC  2:03.68   OTT MAR 09 
 9 AOSTO KPERR APEAR MRUEL TECH ON  2:08.72   ETO MAY 09 
10 CGOUL SCANI CBAIL AGAUD LLOU QC  2:11.13   MTL NOV 09 
11 NLAPI LSTRE JTHOM MKAMI HYDE BC  2:16.66   UBC NOV 09 
12 AGERV KCAMP JZAFT JBORE DDO  QC  2:18.07   OTT MAR 09 
13 KMITC CIANN HJENK BCORE AURO ON  2:20.48   ETO MAY 09 
14 EWEST AGYAR LBUYA TMCKE THOR ON  2:23.27   ETO MAY 09 
15 CSHAP ARUML MDAVI EAIKE PENG AB  2:25.20   EDM NOV 09 
16 BSALM MGOOD KFURL KRICH LSD  ON  2:25.22   ETO MAY 09 
17 APENN KBER  BNORM JSCHN RMSC SK  2:26.28   REG MAY 09 
18 SKERR DCONN ARUML DWONG PENG AB  2:30.63   RMM MAR 09 
19 LANTO DCONN JBRAN JTEMP PENG AB  2:32.22   EDM NOV 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 80-99  

 1 BHUTT AJI   CDENO BWEIS WAVE BC  1:57.74   UBC NOV 09 
 2 GIANN MGALE PGALE AHOSU AURO ON  1:59.61   ETO MAY 09 
 3 BHARR EBRIS JOCHI JBORE DDO  QC  1:59.92   OTT MAR 09 
 4 TOBRY JLAM  THNAT BMURP PENG AB  2:00.53   RMM MAR 09 
 5 OLACH DIALO SCARO NHARD LLOU QC  2:02.42   MTL NOV 09 
 6 ASMYT BTRAJ PRYAN DIRWI NAN  BC  2:06.60   NAN NOV 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 80-99  

 1 RBEAU MVUJA SKOWA SFOWL UTMM ON  2:00.66   OTT MAR 09 
 2 DGOOD MPETR JPETR JCAMP ETOB ON  2:05.33   ETO MAY 09 
 3 BHUTT JCREP BSAWY CROBI WAVE BC  2:06.30   EB  FEB 09 
 4 GPALM JLAM EDUL         PENG AB  2:07.37   EDM NOV 09 
 5 SKOWA JLEE  JGREG AMAZA UTMM ON  2:10.05   ETO MAY 09 
 6 CDERE LGIBE SDETO BRAYM BRO  QC  2:10.79   SL  FEB 09 
 7 ABAIK RUPHA APERI SPARK PENG AB  2:19.23   EDM NOV 09 
 8 KHASS CBROW AOSTO KDICK TECH ON  2:22.89   ETO MAY 09 
 9 DMOND TSQUI BSALM KRICH LSD  ON  2:25.21   ETO MAY 09 
10 TMCKE AWASS DMILO AHO   THOR ON  2:30.15   ETO NOV 09 
11 DMACC EAIKE MFISC HMACK PENG AB  2:31.03   EDM NOV 09 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 80-99  

 1 MGORD SBIGE RSHAL SPALM CFST BC  2:12.08   ETO MAY 09 
 2 SBIGE SPALM MMCDO SSMIT CFST BC  2:15.94   OTT MAR 09 
 3 CROBI LCHON LWU   AMAZA UTMM ON  2:19.41   OTT MAR 09 
 4 CROBI LCHON LWU   EPATO UTMM ON  2:20.31   ETO MAY 09 
 5 LPRUD AGALV SMOIS RSHAL CFST BC  2:21.62   OTT MAR 09 
 6 KMITC ACOUR ASODO LWELL AURO ON  2:21.66   ETO MAY 09 
 7 KPERR TBISH AOSTO VBEZA TECH ON  2:22.06   OTT MAR 09 
 8 KPERR APEAR AOSTO MRUEL TECH ON  2:22.24   ETO MAY 09 
 9 CBAIL CGOUL SCANI AGAUD LLOU QC  2:24.41   MTL NOV 09 
10 JZAFT AGERV KCAMP JBORE DDO  QC  2:34.63   OTT MAR 09 
11 ARUML BBEAM LCOLE ASHAP PENG AB  2:37.77   RMM MAR 09 
12 BSALM MGOOD KRICH KFURL LSD  ON  2:47.54   ETO MAY 09 
13 CSHAP AMOHO ARUML MROY  PENG AB  3:01.40   EDM NOV 09 
14 APENN KBER  JSCHN BNORM RMSC SK  3:06.44   REG MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 EFRIL AGODK YCHEN NKILL HYDE BC  4:33.96   UBC NOV 09 
 2 JALIE EBRIS BHARR JOCHI DDO  QC  4:45.03   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 SPALM RSHAL JKELL MMCCU CFST BC  4:06.56   ETO MAY 09 
 2 RFERN EWEST RNASS TMCKE THOR ON  4:38.71   ETO MAY 09 
 3 DMOND TSQUI KRICH BSALM LSD  ON  4:44.86   ETO MAY 09 
 4 AOSTO CBROW KHASS KDICK TECH ON  4:47.23   ETO MAY 09 
 5 NBOTB CGAUT JGAUT IMAYR UQAM QC  5:18.83   LSL FEB 09 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 RBEAU SFOWL CROBI LWU   UTMM ON  4:22.42   OTT MAR 09 
 2 SPALM SSMIT MMCDO SBIGE CFST BC  4:23.19   OTT MAR 09 
 3 AROWA KPERR AOSTO DBELA TECH ON  4:27.20   OTT MAR 09 
 4 LPRUD AGALV SMOIS RSHAL CFST BC  4:37.25   OTT MAR 09 
 5 JBORE JZAFT KCAMP AGERV DDO  QC  4:55.60   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 80-99  

 1 RBEAU MVUJA SKOWA SFOWL UTMM ON  4:30.16   OTT MAR 09 
 2 MMCCU SPALM JHOWA RSHAL CFST BC  4:36.29   ETO MAY 09 
 3 JZAFT AGERV JOCHI EBRIS DDO  QC  5:00.30   OTT MAR 09 
 4 BHARR KCAMP JALIE JBORE DDO  QC  5:17.09   OTT MAR 09 
 5 KHASS CBROW AOSTO KDICK TECH ON  5:18.48   ETO MAY 09 
 6 DMOND TSQUI BSALM KRICH LSD  ON  5:27.45   ETO MAY 09 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 SBIGE SPALM MMCDO SSMIT CFST BC  5:02.44   OTT MAR 09 
 2 CROBI LCHO LWU   AMAZA  UTMM ON  5:02.68   OTT MAR 09 
 3 LPRUD TALLI SMOIS RSHAL CFST BC  5:09.27   OTT MAR 09 
 4 KPERR TBISH AOSTO SLEAM TECH ON  5:22.22   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 80-99  

 1 JALIE JOCHI EBRIS BHARR DDO  QC  9:04.10   OTT MAR 09 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 80-99  

 1 RSHAL SPALM TALLI MMCDO CFST BC  9:33.38   OTT MAR 09