50 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS   :29.74    HFX MAR 09* 80
 2 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :30.94    SYD OCT 09* 77
 3 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC   :32.05    PPO APR 09* 74
 4 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :32.66 BK SYD OCT 09* 73
 5 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC   :32.82    SYD OCT 09* 73
 6 CHRISTOPHER ADAMSON     JID  ON   :33.13    DSC APR 09* 72
 7 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :33.25 FL VIC MAR 09* 72
 8 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT AB   :33.47    VIC MAR 09* 71
 9 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :33.79    LON FEB 09* 71
10 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :34.21    HFX MAR 09* 70
11 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :34.38    VIC MAR 09* 69
12 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC   :35.50    QUE FEB 09* 67
13 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :35.66 FL PPO APR 09* 67
14 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON   :35.69    LON FEB 09* 67
15 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :35.99    LON FEB 09* 66
16 RICHARD JACOBS'47       UNAT AB   :36.56    SYD OCT 09* 65
17 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :36.60    PPO APR 09* 65
18 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC   :36.97 S  VIC MAR 09* 64
19 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC   :37.69    PPO APR 09* 63
20 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :39.64    PPO APR 09* 60

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS  1:09.97    HFX MAR 09* 75
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:11.94 BK VIC MAR 09* 73
 3 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  1:13.32    PPO APR 09* 72
 4 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:14.71    SYD OCT 09* 70
 5 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  1:15.80    VIC MAR 09* 69
 6 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:17.60    VIC MAR 09* 68
 7 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  1:18.59    PPO APR 09* 67
 8 CHRISTOPHER ADAMSON     JID  ON  1:21.15    DSC APR 09* 65
 9 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  1:21.94    LON FEB 09* 64
10 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:23.00 S  HFX MAR 09* 63
11 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  1:27.20    PPO APR 09* 60
12 RICHARD JACOBS'47       UNAT AB  1:27.30    SYD OCT 09* 60
13 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  1:27.48 S  SYD OCT 09* 60
14 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:28.40    LON FEB 09* 59
15 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:28.68 BK PPO APR 09* 59
16 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC  1:30.62    PPO APR 09* 58
17 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  1:31.81 S  PPO APR 09* 57
18 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT AB  1:33.56 S  VIC MAR 09* 56
19 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:34.05 BR LON FEB 09* 56

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:30.31    SYD OCT 09* 78
 2 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:46.08    HFX MAR 09* 71
 3 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS  2:49.20 S  HFX MAR 09* 69
 4 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  2:55.05    PPO APR 09* 67
 5 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  2:57.18    PPO APR 09* 66
 6 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  3:01.65 S  VIC MAR 09* 64
 7 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  3:01.91    DSC APR 09* 64
 8 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:05.70    SYD OCT 09* 63
 9 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT AB  3:10.54    VIC MAR 09* 61
10 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:14.56 S  VIC MAR 09* 60
11 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  3:15.31    PPO APR 09* 60
12 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:18.53 BK PPO APR 09* 59
13 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  3:20.99    PPO APR 09* 58
14 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  3:24.21 FL VIC MAR 09* 57
15 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:27.68 IM PPO APR 09* 56
16 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  3:31.74    PPO APR 09* 55
17 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  3:32.46 IM LON FEB 09* 55
18 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  3:37.41    PPO APR 09* 54
19 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  3:38.74 BR VIC MAR 09* 53
20 DAVE MACDOUGALL         UNAT SK  3:58.42 BK REG MAR 09* 49

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS  5:38.48    HFX MAR 09* 74
 2 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  5:41.83    HFX MAR 09* 73
 3 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  6:19.45 S  VIC MAR 09* 66
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  6:21.87    PPO APR 09* 65
 5 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  6:35.94    LON FEB 09* 63
 6 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  6:36.06    SYD OCT 09* 63
 7 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  6:36.64 S  VIC MAR 09* 63
 8 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  6:43.25    PPO APR 09* 62
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:08.32 S  QUE FEB 09* 58
10 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  7:23.31    PPO APR 09* 56
11 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  8:44.10    PPO APR 09* 48

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 12:03.25 S  HFX MAR 09* 73
 2 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 12:57.50    VIC MAR 09* 67
 3 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC 13:10.15    VIC MAR 09* 66
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC 13:30.34    PPO APR 09* 65
 5 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC 13:51.42    SYD OCT 09* 63
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC 14:06.85 S  PPO APR 09* 62
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:28.91    QUE FEB 09* 60
 8 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 15:39.77 S  PPO APR 09* 56

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 22:36.19    HFX MAR 09* 75
 2 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC 25:50.94    QUE FEB 09* 65
 3 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC 26:40.58    PPO APR 09* 63
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 27:30.38    PPO APR 09* 61
 5 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 29:48.68    PPO APR 09* 57

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :32.66    SYD OCT 09* 82
 2 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :39.33    SYD OCT 09* 68
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :39.71    PPO APR 09* 67
 4 RICHARD JACOBS'47       UNAT AB   :41.52    SYD OCT 09* 65
 5 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :41.64    VIC MAR 09* 64
 6 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :44.03 R  PPO APR 09* 61
 7 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :45.59    LON FEB 09* 59
 8 CHRISTOPHER ADAMSON     JID  ON   :46.15    DSC APR 09* 58
 9 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :47.43    LON FEB 09* 56
10 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC   :49.09 R  PPO APR 09* 55
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :50.01 S  PPO APR 09* 53
12 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :50.02    VIC MAR 09* 53
13 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC   :50.33    PPO APR 09* 53
14 ANTHONY DUNN'46         DSC  ON   :52.62    DSC APR 09* 51
15 DAVE MACDOUGALL         UNAT SK   :53.41    REG MAR 09* 50
16 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON   :55.20 S  DSC APR 09* 48
17 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :55.44    PPO APR 09* 48
18 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :55.50 S  PPO APR 09* 48
19 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :57.55 S  HFX MAR 09* 46
20 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   :58.50    PPO APR 09* 46

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  1:11.94    VIC MAR 09* 83
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:28.68    PPO APR 09* 67
 3 RICHARD JACOBS'47       UNAT AB  1:31.85    SYD OCT 09* 65
 4 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  1:40.81    PPO APR 09* 59
 5 CHRISTOPHER ADAMSON     JID  ON  1:43.68    DSC APR 09* 57
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:44.51 S  QUE FEB 09* 57
 7 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  1:47.32    PPO APR 09* 55
 8 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  1:49.87    LON FEB 09* 54
 9 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  1:50.48    DSC APR 09* 54
10 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:50.95    PPO APR 09* 54
11 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  1:51.22    PPO APR 09* 53
12 DAVE MACDOUGALL         UNAT SK  1:54.68    REG MAR 09* 52
13 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:55.10 S  HFX MAR 09* 52
14 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  2:18.93    PPO APR 09* 43
15 MICHAEL BARNARD         UNAT BC  3:20.72    VAN AUG 09* 29

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  2:39.36    SYD OCT 09* 81
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:18.53    PPO APR 09* 65
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:36.18    PPO APR 09* 60
 4 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  3:50.27    HFX MAR 09* 56
 5 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  3:54.78    PPO APR 09* 55
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  3:56.73    PPO APR 09* 54
 7 DAVE MACDOUGALL         UNAT SK  3:58.42    REG MAR 09* 54
 8 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:41.27    PPO APR 09* 46

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :40.10    SYD OCT 09* 77
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :41.11    PPO APR 09* 75
 3 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC   :41.81    PPO APR 09* 74
 4 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC   :42.07    SYD OCT 09* 73
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :46.22 S  PPO APR 09* 67
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :47.00 S  LON FEB 09* 65
 7 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON   :47.15    LON FEB 09* 65
 8 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :47.65    PPO APR 09* 65
 9 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK   :48.20    SYD OCT 09* 64
10 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON   :49.25    LON FEB 09* 62
11 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC   :49.57    PPO APR 09* 62
12 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :50.42    PPO APR 09* 61
13 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :55.28    PPO APR 09* 56
14 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   :55.35    PPO APR 09* 56
15 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC   :57.93    PPO APR 09* 53
16 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC   :59.12 S  PPO APR 09* 52

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:34.05    LON FEB 09* 71
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:36.47    PPO APR 09* 69
 3 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  1:37.90    VIC MAR 09* 68
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:40.86    PPO APR 09* 66
 5 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  1:48.69    PPO APR 09* 61
 6 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK  1:51.96    SYD OCT 09* 59
 7 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  1:53.10 S  LON FEB 09* 59
 8 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  2:02.48    PPO APR 09* 54
 9 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  2:05.39 S  PPO APR 09* 53

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  3:38.74    VIC MAR 09* 67
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:39.20    PPO APR 09* 67
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:40.78    PPO APR 09* 66
 4 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  3:46.21    LON FEB 09* 64
 5 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK  4:03.83    SYD OCT 09* 60
 6 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  4:19.03    PPO APR 09* 56

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC   :33.25    VIC MAR 09* 78
 2 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.29    SYD OCT 09* 75
 3 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT AB   :35.01    VIC MAR 09* 74
 4 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB   :35.54    VIC MAR 09* 73
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :35.66    PPO APR 09* 72
 6 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :42.83    PPO APR 09* 60
 7 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON   :47.61    DSC APR 09* 54
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :47.82 S  PPO APR 09* 54
 9 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC   :49.26 S  SYD OCT 09* 52
10 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC   :50.54    PPO APR 09* 51
11 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC   :55.48 S  VIC MAR 09* 46
12 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK   :56.35 S  SYD OCT 09* 46
13 JOSE RIBEIRO'48         UNAT ON  1:04.64 S  SYD OCT 09* 40

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  1:38.83 S  VIC MAR 09* 57
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:45.80 S  PPO APR 09* 53
 3 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  1:51.02    PPO APR 09* 51
 4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  1:52.37 S  VIC MAR 09* 50
 5 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  1:55.29 S  SYD OCT 09* 49

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  3:24.21    VIC MAR 09* 62
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:47.31    PPO APR 09* 55
 3 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  4:07.25    VIC MAR 09* 51

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS  3:03.35    HFX MAR 09* 73
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:27.68    PPO APR 09* 65
 3 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  3:32.46    LON FEB 09* 63
 4 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  3:40.60    SYD OCT 09* 61
 5 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  3:46.76    DSC APR 09* 59
 6 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  3:55.70 I  VIC MAR 09* 57
 7 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK  4:01.71    SYD OCT 09* 55
 8 JOSE RIBEIRO'48         UNAT ON  4:44.57    SYD OCT 09* 47

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:23.71    PPO APR 09* 64
 2 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  7:51.47    VIC MAR 09* 60
 3 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  7:53.52    SYD OCT 09* 60



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB     77.6        7
   2 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS     74.2        5
   3 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     73.4        5
   4 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC     71.8        4
   5 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC     66.8        5
   6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     66.6       10
   7 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC     65.8        6
   8 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT AB     65.5        4
   9 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC     65.0        6
  10 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC     64.7        6
  11 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     64.3        9
  12 RICHARD JACOBS'47       UNAT AB     63.8        4
  13 CHRISTOPHER ADAMSON     JID  ON     63.0        4
  14 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON     62.9        7
  15 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON     60.1       11
  16 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     59.7       15
  17 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON     59.4        5
  18 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC     59.2        5
  19 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC     59.0        3
  20 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC     58.9        8



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     234        15
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     151        10
   3 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON     141        11
   4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC     140        10
   5 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB     133         7
   6 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     127         9
   7 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC     115         8
   8 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS      98         5
   9 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC      97         6
  10 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC      94         5
  11 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC      93         8
  12 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC      92         6
  13 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC      87         6
  14 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON      85         7
  15 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC      78         5
  16 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC      73         5
  17 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC      71         4
  18 DOUG BLAKELY'47         RMSC SK      66         5
  19 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC      62         6
  20 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC      61         6





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  896   15    59.7    234
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  666   10    66.6    151
   3 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  661   11    60.1    141
   4 MIKE DOWLING'47         NSM  BC  585   10    58.5    140
   5 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  579    9    64.3    127
   6 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AB  543    7    77.6    133
   7 DAVE SAUNDERS'48        SARM BC  471    8    58.9    115
   8 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  464    8    58.0     93
   9 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  440    7    62.9     85
  10 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  395    6    65.8     92
  11 STEVE WALLACE'49        VIC  BC  390    6    65.0     97
  12 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  388    6    64.7     87
  13 DANNY WALMSLEY'48       SHEA NS  371    5    74.2     98
  14 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  367    5    73.4     94
  15 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  346    6    57.7     61
  16 MASA ITO'47             WINS BC  334    5    66.8     73
  17 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  328    6    54.7     62
  18 DOUG SPENCER'48         LSD  ON  297    5    59.4     49
  19 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  296    5    59.2     78
  20 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  293    6    48.8     51

    TOTAL                           11610  189    61.4   2520
  ----------------------------------------------------------------