50 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC   :28.64    VAN AUG 09* 83
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :29.06 R  CGY MAR 09* 82
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :29.49    VIC MAR 09* 81
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :29.67 S  SYD OCT 09* 80
 5 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC   :30.16 R  PPO APR 09* 79
 6 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :30.70    DSC APR 09* 78
 7 PHIL ROGERS             TECH ON   :31.24    PPO APR 09* 76
 8 MARIUS CASTONGUAY'54    PPO  QC   :31.36    PPO APR 09* 76
 9 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :31.68    PPO APR 09* 75
10 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB   :31.71    REG MAR 09* 75
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :31.87 S  VIC MAR 09* 75
12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :31.91    VIC MAR 09* 75
13 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB   :32.33 BK SYD OCT 09* 74
14 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.73 FL LON FEB 09* 73
15 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :33.46 FL LON FEB 09* 71
16 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :33.69 R  VIC MAR 09* 71
17 ARNOLD MCKAY'50         PENG AB   :33.74    SYD OCT 09* 71
18 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC   :34.43 S  PPO APR 09* 69
19 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :34.45 S  LON FEB 09* 69
20 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :34.45 S  EDM DEC 09* 69

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  1:01.52    SYD OCT 09* 86
 2 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  1:02.03    VIR JUN 09* 85
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:04.91 S  CGY MAR 09* 81
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:08.90    EDM DEC 09* 76
 5 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:08.97    LON FEB 09* 76
 6 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC  1:09.42    PPO APR 09* 76
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:09.85    VIC MAR 09* 75
 8 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  1:10.27    PPO APR 09* 75
 9 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON  1:10.28    DSC APR 09* 75
10 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB  1:10.67 BK SYD OCT 09* 74
11 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB  1:10.93    REG MAR 09* 74
12 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  1:11.07    HFX MAR 09* 74
13 PHIL ROGERS             TECH ON  1:11.29    PPO APR 09* 74
14 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:12.04 S  VIC MAR 09* 73
15 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC  1:12.64    PPO APR 09* 72
16 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:13.93    VIC MAR 09* 71
17 MARIUS CASTONGUAY'54    PPO  QC  1:15.43 S  PPO APR 09* 70
18 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  1:17.25 S  DEN JUL 09* 68
19 ROSS MORGAN'50          VIC  BC  1:17.37    VIC MAR 09* 68
20 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON  1:18.02    DSC APR 09* 67

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:15.36    CGY MAR 09* 87
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:18.35    SYD OCT 09* 85
 3 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  2:29.89    VAN AUG 09* 78
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:32.58 S  VIC MAR 09* 77
 5 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB  2:37.24 BK SYD OCT 09* 75
 6 MARIUS CASTONGUAY'54    PPO  QC  2:38.80    PPO APR 09* 74
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  2:40.43    PPO APR 09* 73
 8 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:41.54 S  CGY MAR 09* 73
 9 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  2:42.02 R  DEN JUL 09* 72
10 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:44.53 S  LON FEB 09* 71
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:44.53 S  VIC MAR 09* 71
12 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC  2:46.13    PPO APR 09* 71
13 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC  2:51.50    PPO APR 09* 68
14 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC  2:54.16    PPO APR 09* 67
15 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  2:56.31    DSC APR 09* 66
16 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  2:58.62 IM HFX MAR 09* 66
17 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        USHE QC  2:59.73    PPO APR 09* 65
18 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  3:02.32    QUE FEB 09* 64
19 JOHN FINLAYSON          RMSC SK  3:02.61    REG MAR 09* 64
20 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  3:02.99 BR VIC MAR 09* 64

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  4:52.57    SYD OCT 09* 86
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  5:12.92    VIC MAR 09* 80
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  5:28.18 S  CGY MAR 09* 76
 4 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  5:34.42    LON FEB 09* 75
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:39.88 S  VIC MAR 09* 74
 6 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC  5:52.84    PPO APR 09* 71
 7 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC  6:08.43    PPO APR 09* 68
 8 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  6:24.62    PPO APR 09* 65
 9 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  6:27.29    QUE FEB 09* 65
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  6:29.21    PPO APR 09* 64
11 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  6:32.50 S  DEN JUL 09* 64
12 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  6:34.65    PPO APR 09* 63
13 IAN WALKER              UNAT AB  6:47.36 S  CGY MAR 09* 61
14 GILLES MCNEIL'54        RIM  QC  7:09.42    PPO APR 09* 58
15 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  7:29.20 S  HFX MAR 09* 56
16 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  7:30.72 S  SYD OCT 09* 55
17 BARRY ANDERSON          UNAT AB  7:51.91 S  SYD OCT 09* 53
18 JACQUES ADAM'53         YMCA QC  8:00.43    PPO APR 09* 52

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC 10:02.69    SYD OCT 09* 87
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB 11:05.95 S  CGY MAR 09* 79
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:21.68    VIC MAR 09* 77
 4 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC 13:05.16    PPO APR 09* 67
 5 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC 13:10.58    DEN JUL 09* 66
 6 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC 13:29.51    QUE FEB 09* 65
 7 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC 13:47.06 S  PPO APR 09* 63
 8 IAN WALKER              UNAT AB 13:47.34    CGY MAR 09* 63
 9 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC 13:48.89    PPO APR 09* 63
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 14:08.45 S  QUE FEB 09* 62
11 GILLES MCNEIL'54        RIM  QC 14:53.07    QUE FEB 09* 59
12 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 14:58.40 S  HFX MAR 09* 58
13 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB 15:26.52    SYD OCT 09* 56
14 BARRY ANDERSON          UNAT AB 16:07.51    SYD OCT 09* 54
15 JACQUES ADAM'53         YMCA QC 16:42.83 S  PPO APR 09* 52

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB 20:54.75    CGY MAR 09* 81
 2 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC 25:34.64    PPO APR 09* 66
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 26:42.26    QUE FEB 09* 63
 4 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 28:04.50    HFX MAR 09* 60
 5 JACQUES ADAM'53         YMCA QC 31:29.92    PPO APR 09* 53

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB   :32.33    SYD OCT 09* 83
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.83    LON FEB 09* 82
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :36.95 R  VIC MAR 09* 73
 4 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC   :37.01    PPO APR 09* 72
 5 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :38.24    SYD OCT 09* 70
 6 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC   :38.30    VIC MAY 09* 70
 7 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :39.27    LON FEB 09* 68
 8 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB   :40.01 S  DEN JUL 09* 67
 9 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :40.15 S  EDM DEC 09* 67
10 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :41.31    VIC MAR 09* 65
11 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :41.82 S  VIC MAR 09* 64
12 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :42.86    PPO APR 09* 62
13 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC   :43.43    DEN JUL 09* 62
14 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC   :43.57    PPO APR 09* 61
15 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS   :43.85 S  HFX MAR 09* 61
16 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC   :45.16 R  PPO APR 09* 59
17 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB   :45.27 S  SYD OCT 09* 59
18 GILLES MCNEIL'54        RIM  QC   :47.31    PPO APR 09* 57
19 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC   :48.78    QUE FEB 09* 55
20 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :49.11    QUE FEB 09* 54

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB  1:10.67    SYD OCT 09* 84
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  1:16.43    VIC MAR 09* 78
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:20.34    EDM DEC 09* 74
 4 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  1:21.74 R  DEN JUL 09* 73
 5 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:23.49    LON FEB 09* 71
 6 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:24.39    VIC MAR 09* 71
 7 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC  1:25.37    PPO APR 09* 70
 8 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:26.94    LON FEB 09* 69
 9 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  1:27.77    HFX MAR 09* 68
10 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC  1:29.42    SYD OCT 09* 67
11 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB  1:32.31    SYD OCT 09* 64
12 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:35.98    PPO APR 09* 62
13 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC  1:36.61    PPO APR 09* 62
14 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON  1:43.90 S  DSC APR 09* 57
15 GILLES MCNEIL'54        RIM  QC  1:48.95    QUE FEB 09* 55
16 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      YMCA QC  2:06.23    PPO APR 09* 47
17 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  2:27.32    QUE FEB 09* 40

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB  2:37.24    SYD OCT 09* 82
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:42.61    SYD OCT 09* 79
 3 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  2:57.70    DEN JUL 09* 73
 4 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON  3:27.85    DSC APR 09* 62
 5 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:29.83    DSC APR 09* 61
 6 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  5:18.46    QUE FEB 09* 40

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :38.01    LON FEB 09* 81
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB   :38.37    REG MAR 09* 80
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :39.11 S  PPO APR 09* 79
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :39.42    VIC MAR 09* 78
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :39.53    VIC MAR 09* 78
 6 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :40.47    SYD OCT 09* 76
 7 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :41.51    PPO APR 09* 74
 8 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB   :41.89    SYD OCT 09* 74
 9 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB   :42.51 S  DEN JUL 09* 72
10 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :43.30 S  EDM DEC 09* 71
11 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK   :43.55    REG MAR 09* 71
12 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC   :43.80    PPO APR 09* 70
13 RICHARD VERDON'54       PPO  QC   :45.00    PPO APR 09* 68
14 PIERRE COTE'51          LASL QC   :46.13    PPO APR 09* 67
15 IAN WALKER              UNAT AB   :46.16 S  CGY MAR 09* 67
16 JACK FULTON'52          UNAT SK   :48.07    REG MAR 09* 64
17 DON CLIFFORD'54         UNAT AB   :48.18    SYD OCT 09* 64
18 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :48.43    QUE FEB 09* 64
19 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        USHE QC   :48.47 S  PPO APR 09* 63
20 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB   :49.35 S  HFX MAR 09* 62

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:24.51    VIC MAR 09* 79
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:26.11    LON FEB 09* 77
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:26.60    EDM DEC 09* 77
 4 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  1:28.28    DEN JUL 09* 75
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  1:28.57    PPO APR 09* 75
 6 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC  1:34.47    SYD OCT 09* 70
 7 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:36.02    DSC APR 09* 69
 8 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  1:36.19    REG MAR 09* 69
 9 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB  1:37.15    SYD OCT 09* 68
10 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  1:38.71    HFX MAR 09* 67
11 IAN WALKER              UNAT AB  1:40.25    CGY MAR 09* 66
12 FARID SOLIMAN'53        PC   QC  1:42.54    PPO APR 09* 65
13 DON HISCOCK'54          VIC  BC  1:43.58    VIC MAR 09* 64
14 RICHARD VERDON'54       PPO  QC  1:45.97    PPO APR 09* 63
15 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  1:46.14 S  PPO APR 09* 63
16 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        USHE QC  1:47.99 S  PPO APR 09* 62
17 PIERRE COTE'51          LASL QC  1:51.74 S  PPO APR 09* 59
18 RICHARD PRYTULA'52      YMCA QC  1:54.29 S  PPO APR 09* 58
19 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:57.83 S  PPO APR 09* 56
20 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  BC  1:59.22    PPO APR 09* 56

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  3:02.99    VIC MAR 09* 80
 2 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  3:12.12    DEN JUL 09* 76
 3 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  3:32.65    REG MAR 09* 69
 4 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:37.77    PPO APR 09* 67
 5 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  3:37.86    HFX MAR 09* 67
 6 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        USHE QC  3:49.50    PPO APR 09* 64
 7 PIERRE COTE'51          LASL QC  3:51.87    PPO APR 09* 63
 8 FARID SOLIMAN'53        PC   QC  3:55.83    PPO APR 09* 62
 9 RICHARD PRYTULA'52      YMCA QC  4:00.10    PPO APR 09* 61
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  4:02.03    PPO APR 09* 60
11 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  BC  4:37.15    PPO APR 09* 53

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC   :32.22    VIC MAY 09* 80
 2 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :32.58    VIC MAR 09* 79
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.73    LON FEB 09* 79
 4 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC   :33.10    PPO APR 09* 78
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :33.46    LON FEB 09* 77
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :37.04 S  CGY MAR 09* 70
 7 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS   :37.33    HFX MAR 09* 69
 8 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC   :37.72    PPO APR 09* 68
 9 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB   :39.65 S  DEN JUL 09* 65
10 FARID SOLIMAN'53        PC   QC   :39.77    PPO APR 09* 65
11 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :40.68    PPO APR 09* 63
12 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC   :42.07 S  PPO APR 09* 61
13 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB   :42.50 S  REG MAR 09* 61
14 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :43.48 S  PPO APR 09* 59
15 ARNOLD MCKAY'50         PENG AB   :44.80    SYD OCT 09* 58
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :45.06 S  VIC MAR 09* 57
17 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC   :48.56 S  PPO APR 09* 53
18 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB   :48.66 S  SYD OCT 09* 53
19 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      YMCA QC   :49.91    PPO APR 09* 52
20 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  BC   :58.09    PPO APR 09* 44

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:18.94    EDM DEC 09* 72
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB  1:24.98    REG MAR 09* 67
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:31.72 S  VIC MAR 09* 62
 4 FARID SOLIMAN'53        PC   QC  1:35.58    PPO APR 09* 59
 5 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC  1:36.88    PPO APR 09* 58
 6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:40.50    PPO APR 09* 56

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:59.93    CGY MAR 09* 70
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB  3:24.39    REG MAR 09* 62
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:26.05    VIC MAR 09* 61
 4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:47.05    PPO APR 09* 55

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  2:46.88    VAN AUG 09* 80
 2 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  2:58.62    HFX MAR 09* 75
 3 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:58.78    LON FEB 09* 75
 4 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  3:01.17    DEN JUL 09* 74
 5 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC  3:13.41    PPO APR 09* 69
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:18.45 I  VIC MAR 09* 68
 7 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:22.02    DSC APR 09* 66
 8 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB  3:22.21    SYD OCT 09* 66
 9 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:26.27    PPO APR 09* 65
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:26.99    PPO APR 09* 65
11 FARID SOLIMAN'53        PC   QC  3:39.60    PPO APR 09* 61
12 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  4:39.56    QUE FEB 09* 48

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:36.91    VIC MAR 09* 71
 2 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:22.62    PPO APR 09* 64
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  7:25.42    DSC APR 09* 63



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     83.3        3
   2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     81.8        8
   3 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC     79.3        6
   4 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB     78.7        6
   5 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON     76.5        2
   6 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     76.2        4
   7 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC     75.4        5
   8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     75.2        5
   9 PHIL ROGERS             TECH ON     75.0        2
  10 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     74.3        6
  11 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     73.8        6
  12 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC     73.7        6
  13 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     73.5       13
  14 MARIUS CASTONGUAY'54    PPO  QC     73.3        3
  15 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON     73.2        5
  16 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC     72.8        5
  17 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB     71.5       10
  18 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC     70.8        4
  19 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB     69.8        6
  20 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK     69.7        3



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     202        13
   2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     152         8
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     144        10
   4 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB     140        10
   5 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC     135        11
   6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC     126        12
   7 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC     112         6
   8 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC     107        10
   9 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB      95         6
  10 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON      88         6
  11 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC      86         6
  12 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB      86         6
  13 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC      86         6
  14 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC      81         7
  15 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC      73         5
  16 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC      66         5
  17 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS      65         6
  18 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON      64         5
  19 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON      60         4
  20 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB      60         6





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  955   13    73.5    202
   2 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  722   12    60.2    126
   3 DANIEL MCGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  715   10    71.5    140
   4 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  714   11    64.9    135
   5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  691   10    69.1    144
   6 LESLIE GLAZERMAN'54     YMCA QC  673   10    67.3    107
   7 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  654    8    81.8    152
   8 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  476    6    79.3    112
   9 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AB  472    6    78.7     95
  10 PATRICK DELANEY'53      YMCA QC  450    7    64.3     81
  11 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  446    6    74.3     86
  12 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  443    6    73.8     88
  13 ROD JONES'54            YMCA QC  442    6    73.7     86
  14 PAUL BOULDING'51        BELU MB  419    6    69.8     86
  15 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  413    6    68.8     65
  16 REYN JOHNSON'52         UNAT AB  384    6    64.0     55
  17 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  377    5    75.4     73
  18 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  376    5    75.2     66
  19 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  370    6    61.7     60
  20 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  366    5    73.2     64

    TOTAL                           16129  237    68.1   2846
  ----------------------------------------------------------------