50 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :26.09    DSC APR 09* 91
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :26.37    PPO APR 09* 91
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :26.54    IND AUG 09* 90
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :27.39    EDM DEC 09* 87
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :27.78    PPO APR 09* 86
 6 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :28.07    VIC MAR 09* 85
 7 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :28.13    PPO APR 09* 85
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :28.16    PPO APR 09* 85
 9 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :28.40    DSC APR 09* 84
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :28.53    QUE FEB 09* 84
11 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :28.57    PPO APR 09* 84
12 DOUG HARTFORD'63        GVAC BC   :28.67    VIC MAR 09* 83
13 ALAIN GAGNON'63         DDO  QC   :29.10    PPO APR 09* 82
14 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :29.27    LON FEB 09* 81
15 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC   :29.29    PPO APR 09* 81
16 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC   :29.32 R  PPO APR 09* 81
17 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :29.32    DSC APR 09* 81
18 PATRICE DUSSAULT'61     LASL QC   :29.38    PPO APR 09* 81
19 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC   :29.38 S  VAN AUG 09* 81
20 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :29.58    PPO APR 09* 81

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :56.16    DSC APR 09* 94
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :58.32    CGY MAR 09* 90
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :58.41    PPO APR 09* 90
 4 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC   :59.03 R  VAN AUG 09* 89
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON   :59.18    IND AUG 09* 89
 6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:02.22 R  DEN JUL 09* 85
 7 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:03.43    VIC MAR 09* 83
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:03.69    PPO APR 09* 83
 9 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  1:04.95    PPO APR 09* 81
10 DOUG HARTFORD'63        GVAC BC  1:05.10    VIC MAR 09* 81
11 DANIEL URBAS'61         PC   QC  1:05.24    PPO APR 09* 81
12 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:05.41 FL DSC APR 09* 81
13 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:05.49    PPO APR 09* 80
14 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  1:05.61    LON FEB 09* 80
15 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  1:05.63 FL LON FEB 09* 80
16 BILL GODFREY'64         MAKW AB  1:05.95    DSC APR 09* 80
17 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:06.54    PPO APR 09* 79
18 ERIC OUELLET'60         TNT  QC  1:06.58    PPO APR 09* 79
19 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  1:06.94 FL CGY MAR 09* 79
20 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  1:06.97 S  DEN JUL 09* 79

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:09.85    PPO APR 09* 90
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  2:12.48    EDM DEC 09* 89
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON  2:17.71    IND AUG 09* 85
 4 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:18.76    DEN JUL 09* 85
 5 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  2:19.77 S  IND AUG 09* 84
 6 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  2:20.10    DSC APR 09* 84
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:21.05 R  DEN JUL 09* 83
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  2:22.72    PPO APR 09* 82
 9 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  2:23.30 S  CGY MAR 09* 82
10 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:24.04 IM DSC APR 09* 81
11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:24.38    PPO APR 09* 81
12 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC  2:25.11 IM VAN AUG 09* 81
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:25.64    PPO APR 09* 81
14 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:31.69 S  DEN JUL 09* 77
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:31.98 S  LON FEB 09* 77
16 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  2:32.82    LON FEB 09* 77
17 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  2:33.34    PPO APR 09* 76
18 PATRICK LONG            PASM SK  2:35.17    REG MAR 09* 76
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  2:35.57 S  EDM DEC 09* 75
20 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:35.75 S  PPO APR 09* 75

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  4:38.95    EDM DEC 09* 90
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  4:42.63 S  IND AUG 09* 89
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:45.11    PPO APR 09* 88
 4 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  4:51.94    CGY MAR 09* 86
 5 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  4:53.36    DEN JUL 09* 85
 6 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  5:03.74    DSC APR 09* 82
 7 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  5:05.88 S  PPO APR 09* 82
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:06.86    PPO APR 09* 82
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:13.70    PPO APR 09* 80
10 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  5:15.13    LON FEB 09* 79
11 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  5:15.66    DEN JUL 09* 79
12 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  5:20.75    LON FEB 09* 78
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  5:24.28    EDM DEC 09* 77
14 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:25.11    PPO APR 09* 77
15 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:28.16 S  ETO MAR 09* 76
16 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  5:30.23    PPO APR 09* 76
17 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  5:37.11    LON FEB 09* 74
18 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB  5:38.76    CGY MAR 09* 74
19 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  5:40.53    CGY MAR 09* 74
20 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  5:42.52    PPO APR 09* 73

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON  9:26.96 S  IND AUG 09* 93
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 10:04.76 S  CGY MAR 09* 87
 3 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC 10:09.55    DEN JUL 09* 86
 4 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC 10:19.66 S  PPO APR 09* 85
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON 10:59.95 S  ETO MAR 09* 80
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 11:09.40 S  ETO MAR 09* 78
 7 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 11:39.12 S  PPO APR 09* 75
 8 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC 11:39.75    PPO APR 09* 75
 9 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB 11:45.41    CGY MAR 09* 74
10 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC 11:48.90    QUE FEB 09* 74
11 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB 11:53.21 S  CGY MAR 09* 74
12 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC 11:56.00 S  PPO APR 09* 73
13 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 12:00.82 S  DEN JUL 09* 73
14 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC 12:24.05    DEN JUL 09* 70
15 MARC GRAVELINE'62       YMCA QC 13:16.05 S  PPO APR 09* 66
16 STEPHEN PESLAR'60       BB   ON 13:32.49 S  ETO MAR 09* 64
17 GREG YOUNG              VTS  NS 13:34.54    HFX MAR 09* 64
18 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       DAL  NS 13:44.83    HFX MAR 09* 64
19 PATRICK KEELAN'60       CMSC AB 13:54.37 S  CGY MAR 09* 63
20 KEVIN BECKER'64         STL  QC 14:06.54 S  PPO APR 09* 62

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON 17:42.12    IND AUG 09* 96
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB 18:56.00    CGY MAR 09* 89
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC 19:25.47    PPO APR 09* 87
 4 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON 21:01.87    ETO MAR 09* 80
 5 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 21:03.56    ETO MAR 09* 80
 6 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 22:04.24    PPO APR 09* 77
 7 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AB 22:21.45    CGY MAR 09* 76
 8 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC 22:30.15    PPO APR 09* 75
 9 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 22:42.16    DEN JUL 09* 74
10 MARC GRAVELINE'62       YMCA QC 24:51.19    PPO APR 09* 68
11 STEPHEN PESLAR'60       BB   ON 25:32.51    ETO MAR 09* 66
12 PATRICK KEELAN'60       CMSC AB 26:05.35    CGY MAR 09* 65
13 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON 27:19.20    ETO MAR 09* 62
14 KEVIN BECKER'64         STL  QC 27:27.30    PPO APR 09* 61
15 CARLOS SANCHEZ'61       LLOU QC 27:48.48    PPO APR 09* 61
16 BRUCE SINCLAIR'62       YMCA QC 28:04.83    PPO APR 09* 60
17 ANDRE CARRIER'62        PPO  QC 28:09.14    PPO APR 09* 60
18 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 31:31.42    MID JUN 09* 53
19 ALAIN AUBUCHON'60       PPO  QC 31:39.71    PPO APR 09* 53

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :29.79    DSC APR 09* 90
 2 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC   :30.90    VAN AUG 09* 87
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :32.50    DEN JUL 09* 83
 4 DOUGLAS BARKER          UNAT BC   :33.79    VAN AUG 09* 79
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :34.00 R  PPO APR 09* 79
 6 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :34.56    DEN JUL 09* 78
 7 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :34.96 R  PPO APR 09* 77
 8 NICK MCILVEEN'61        DSC  ON   :35.33    DSC APR 09* 76
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :35.70 R  PPO APR 09* 75
10 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :36.84    DSC APR 09* 73
11 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC   :37.16 R  PPO APR 09* 72
12 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :37.20    LON FEB 09* 72
13 ALAIN NOLET'63          TNT  QC   :37.74    PPO APR 09* 71
14 ROBERT HARVEY'61        RMSC SK   :38.27    REG MAR 09* 70
15 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :38.31    DSC APR 09* 70
16 KEITH STEWART'61        KSUN BC   :38.55    SYD OCT 09* 70
17 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON   :38.71    LON FEB 09* 69
18 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC   :39.27 S  PPO APR 09* 68
19 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :39.47    VIC MAR 09* 68
20 JOHN MANUEL'61          LLOU QC   :39.59    PPO APR 09* 68

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC  1:08.48    VAN AUG 09* 87
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:10.65    DEN JUL 09* 84
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:13.62    PPO APR 09* 81
 4 DOUGLAS BARKER          UNAT BC  1:13.63    VAN AUG 09* 81
 5 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:15.21    DEN JUL 09* 79
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:16.53    QUE FEB 09* 78
 7 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  1:21.78    PPO APR 09* 73
 8 ROBERT HARVEY'61        RMSC SK  1:23.55    REG MAR 09* 71
 9 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC  1:23.67    PPO APR 09* 71
10 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:26.02    DEN JUL 09* 69
11 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:26.50 S  LON FEB 09* 69
12 JIM DICKEY'62           GMM  ON  1:26.61    LON FEB 09* 69
13 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:27.36    LON FEB 09* 68
14 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:32.23 S  PPO APR 09* 65
15 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  1:34.32    LON FEB 09* 63
16 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:35.39    PPO APR 09* 62
17 IAN LAXDAL              UNAT AB  1:35.74    SYD OCT 09* 62
18 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  1:36.38    PPO APR 09* 62
19 PAUL DUPUIS'60          LAV  QC  1:36.43    PPO APR 09* 62
20 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  1:38.62    PPO APR 09* 60

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:34.31    DEN JUL 09* 84
 2 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:46.06    DEN JUL 09* 78
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  2:53.07    LON FEB 09* 75
 4 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:06.58    DEN JUL 09* 69
 5 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  3:10.53    PPO APR 09* 68
 6 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:21.77    QUE FEB 09* 64
 7 JOHN MICKS'60           MACC QC  3:28.00    PPO APR 09* 62
 8 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  3:32.69    PPO APR 09* 61
 9 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  3:35.76    QUE FEB 09* 60
10 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  5:12.57    PPO APR 09* 41

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUGLAS BARKER          UNAT BC   :34.48    VAN AUG 09* 89
 2 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC   :35.51    PPO APR 09* 87
 3 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB   :36.20    EDM DEC 09* 85
 4 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :36.37    PPO APR 09* 85
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :36.40    PPO APR 09* 85
 6 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON   :37.54    LON FEB 09* 82
 7 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :37.75    DSC APR 09* 82
 8 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB   :37.80    EDM DEC 09* 82
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :37.95    PPO APR 09* 81
10 WAYNE WILLIAMS          UNAT BC   :38.29    VAN AUG 09* 80
11 ROB CHIASSON'63         DSC  ON   :38.96    DSC APR 09* 79
12 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB   :39.05    SYD OCT 09* 79
13 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :39.10 S  DSC APR 09* 79
14 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS   :39.47    HFX MAR 09* 78
15 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :39.54    PPO APR 09* 78
16 TOM LEGER'61            AURO ON   :39.92    LON FEB 09* 77
17 RICHARD GREENWOOD       UNAT BC   :40.19    VAN AUG 09* 77
18 PATRICE DUSSAULT'61     LASL QC   :40.25    PPO APR 09* 77
19 BRENT KRIWOKON          UNAT BC   :40.28    VAN AUG 09* 76
20 DOUG HARTFORD'63        GVAC BC   :40.52    VIC MAR 09* 76

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  1:17.91    PPO APR 09* 85
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:18.25    DSC APR 09* 85
 3 DOUGLAS BARKER          UNAT BC  1:19.83    VAN AUG 09* 83
 4 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:21.07    PPO APR 09* 82
 5 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AB  1:21.94    EDM DEC 09* 81
 6 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:23.18    EDM DEC 09* 80
 7 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  1:27.80    DSC APR 09* 76
 8 DOUG HARTFORD'63        GVAC BC  1:28.66    VIC MAR 09* 75
 9 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      WNSR NS  1:28.94    HFX MAR 09* 75
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:30.42    PPO APR 09* 74
11 BRENT KRIWOKON          UNAT BC  1:30.47    VAN AUG 09* 74
12 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:30.88    PPO APR 09* 73
13 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  1:30.89    PPO APR 09* 73
14 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:31.31    PPO APR 09* 73
15 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  1:31.86    SYD OCT 09* 72
16 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  1:32.90    LON FEB 09* 72
17 JAMES MURRAY'63         CAMO QC  1:33.15    PPO APR 09* 71
18 ROB CHIASSON'63         DSC  ON  1:33.22    DSC APR 09* 71
19 GERARD MARCIL'63        MACC QC  1:34.77    PPO APR 09* 70
20 NORMAND PICARD'61       PC   QC  1:37.90    PPO APR 09* 68

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  2:47.69    PPO APR 09* 87
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  3:02.88    PPO APR 09* 80
 3 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  3:15.22    PPO APR 09* 75
 4 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:18.76    PPO APR 09* 73
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  3:19.66    PPO APR 09* 73
 6 HISHAM ALI'61           PENG AB  3:22.38    SYD OCT 09* 72
 7 ERIC OLIVER'63          AURO ON  3:30.60    LON FEB 09* 69
 8 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  3:38.78    DEN JUL 09* 67
 9 ERIC ALLAIN             UNAT AB  3:40.43    SYD OCT 09* 66
10 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:42.58    QUE FEB 09* 66
11 BENOIT DUBUC'63         MACC QC  3:44.89    DSC APR 09* 65
12 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  3:48.87    PPO APR 09* 64
13 MICHEL LANCTOT'63       PC   QC  3:51.05    PPO APR 09* 63
14 ERIC POTVIN'60          MSAG QC  3:52.42    PPO APR 09* 63
15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:49.58    PPO APR 09* 50

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :28.62    PPO APR 09* 90
 2 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB   :29.59    CGY MAR 09* 87
 3 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC   :29.76 S  VAN AUG 09* 87
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB   :30.22 S  CGY MAR 09* 86
 5 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC   :31.11    PPO APR 09* 83
 6 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :31.13    VIC MAR 09* 83
 7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :31.20    PPO APR 09* 83
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :31.43    QUE FEB 09* 82
 9 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC   :31.73    PPO APR 09* 81
10 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :31.78    PPO APR 09* 81
11 ALAIN NOLET'63          TNT  QC   :31.82    PPO APR 09* 81
12 ERIC OUELLET'60         TNT  QC   :31.99    PPO APR 09* 81
13 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC   :32.08    PPO APR 09* 81
14 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :32.13    DSC APR 09* 80
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :32.27    PPO APR 09* 80
16 JOHN RAYNER'63          USMC SK   :32.63    REG MAR 09* 79
17 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :32.70 S  DSC APR 09* 79
18 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :32.80 S  LON FEB 09* 79
19 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :32.85    LON FEB 09* 79
20 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :32.92    PPO APR 09* 78

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC  1:02.77    VAN AUG 09* 90
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  1:05.10    CGY MAR 09* 87
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:05.31    PPO APR 09* 87
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:05.41    DSC APR 09* 87
 5 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  1:05.63    LON FEB 09* 86
 6 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  1:06.94    CGY MAR 09* 85
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:11.07    DEN JUL 09* 80
 8 JOHN RAYNER'63          USMC SK  1:14.11    REG MAR 09* 76
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:15.04 S  PPO APR 09* 75
10 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  1:15.31 S  DEN JUL 09* 75
11 ALAIN NOLET'63          TNT  QC  1:15.83    PPO APR 09* 75
12 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:20.16    PPO APR 09* 71
13 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:20.60    PPO APR 09* 70
14 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  1:22.60 S  CGY MAR 09* 69
15 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:22.88    PPO APR 09* 68
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:26.98 S  PPO APR 09* 65
17 GUY CASTONGUAY          DSC  ON  1:29.12    DSC APR 09* 63
18 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC  1:29.34 S  PPO APR 09* 63
19 ROBERT HARVEY'61        RMSC SK  1:32.53    REG MAR 09* 61
20 JOHN MANUEL'61          LLOU QC  1:35.31    PPO APR 09* 59

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:51.63    PPO APR 09* 73
 2 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC  3:14.70    PPO APR 09* 65
 3 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:27.89    PPO APR 09* 61
 4 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  3:48.87    PPO APR 09* 55
 5 BENOIT DUBUC'63         MACC QC  3:52.25    PPO APR 09* 54
 6 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  5:35.98    MID JUN 09* 37

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:24.04    DSC APR 09* 93
 2 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC  2:25.11    VAN AUG 09* 93
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:36.82    PPO APR 09* 86
 4 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  2:41.57    PPO APR 09* 83
 5 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:46.84    DEN JUL 09* 80
 6 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  2:48.24    DSC APR 09* 80
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  2:48.65    EDM DEC 09* 80
 8 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:51.75 I  DEN JUL 09* 78
 9 JOHN RAYNER'63          USMC SK  2:54.26    REG MAR 09* 77
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:54.50    PPO APR 09* 77
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:54.53    PPO APR 09* 77
12 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:56.78    PPO APR 09* 76
13 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  2:56.80    LON FEB 09* 76
14 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  2:58.43    PPO APR 09* 75
15 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  2:58.88    QUE FEB 09* 75
16 ALAIN NOLET'63          TNT  QC  3:01.07    PPO APR 09* 74
17 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:04.71    PPO APR 09* 73
18 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:11.69    PPO APR 09* 70
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:11.84    DSC APR 09* 70
20 GUY CASTONGUAY          DSC  ON  3:16.64    DSC APR 09* 68

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  5:43.56    DEN JUL 09* 82
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:49.56    PPO APR 09* 81
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  6:02.17    PPO APR 09* 78
 4 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  6:13.84    CGY MAR 09* 76
 5 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:50.71    PPO APR 09* 69
 6 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  7:17.40    PPO APR 09* 65
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  9:57.91    MID JUN 09* 47



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     91.7        3
   2 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON     90.5        4
   3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     89.3        6
   4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     88.1        8
   5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       GHM  ON     88.0        3
   6 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC     86.9        8
   7 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB     83.8        5
   8 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     83.6        7
   9 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC     83.2       10
  10 DOUGLAS BARKER          UNAT BC     83.0        4
  11 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON     83.0        2
  12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     82.1        9
  13 ALAIN GAGNON'63         DDO  QC     82.0        1
  14 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON     81.7        3
  15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     81.6        9
  16 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC     81.4        7
  17 DANIEL URBAS'61         PC   QC     81.0        1
  18 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC     80.2        5
  19 ERIC OUELLET'60         TNT  QC     80.0        2
  20 BILL GODFREY'64         MAKW AB     80.0        1



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC     157        10
   2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB     149         8
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     146         9
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     136         9
   5 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC     124         8
   6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     113         6
   7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON     102         8
   8 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC      96         7
   9 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC      90         8
  10 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON      88         7
  11 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON      87         7
  12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB      80         7
  13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC      78         6
  14 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC      76         7
  15 LEN GUSHE'63            UNAT ON      75         4
  16 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC      73         7
  17 DOUGLAS BARKER          UNAT BC      72         4
  18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC      66         7
  19 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB      65         5
  20 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC      61         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     PC   QC  832   10    83.2    157
   2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  739    9    82.1    146
   3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  734    9    81.6    136
   4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AB  705    8    88.1    149
   5 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT BC  695    8    86.9    124
   6 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  616    8    77.0     90
   7 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  614    8    76.8    102
   8 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  585    7    83.6     88
   9 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  570    7    81.4     96
  10 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  552    7    78.9     87
  11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  540    7    77.1     66
  12 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  536    6    89.3    113
  13 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AB  535    7    76.4     80
  14 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT'64  DDO  QC  512    7    73.1     76
  15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  467    6    77.8     78
  16 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  460    7    65.7     73
  17 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  431    6    71.8     53
  18 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AB  419    5    83.8     65
  19 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  401    5    80.2     54
  20 SIMON DURHAM'60         YMCA QC  399    5    79.8     61

    TOTAL                           22661  297    76.3   3303
  ----------------------------------------------------------------