GUILLAUME FILION'79     J  :29.76  104


      50 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC   :25.72 R  PPO APR 09* 93
 2 KAROL MAAR              LSD  ON   :26.74    LON FEB 09* 89
 3 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC   :26.87    PPO APR 09* 89
 4 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC   :27.25    PPO APR 09* 88
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :27.48    LON FEB 09* 87
 6 JASON FUNK              UNAT BC   :27.51    VAN AUG 09* 87
 7 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC   :27.60 R  VIC MAR 09* 86
 8 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :27.62 FL LON FEB 09* 86
 9 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB   :27.72 S  CGY MAR 09* 86
10 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC   :27.74    QUE FEB 09* 86
11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC   :27.78    PPO APR 09* 86
12 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :27.92 R  DEN JUL 09* 85
13 CHAD BLAZYS'77          DDO  QC   :28.30    PPO APR 09* 84
14 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :28.32 R  PPO APR 09* 84
15 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :28.43 S  PPO APR 09* 84
16 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :28.66 FL PPO APR 09* 83
17 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB   :28.71 FL DEN JUL 09* 83
18 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :28.87 S  IND AUG 09* 83
19 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC   :29.09    PPO APR 09* 82
20 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :29.09    PPO APR 09* 82

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB   :57.67 S  CGY MAR 09* 91
 2 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :58.85    LON FEB 09* 90
 3 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :59.09    PPO APR 09* 89
 4 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC   :59.37    PPO APR 09* 89
 5 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC   :59.57    PPO APR 09* 88
 6 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:00.47 S  IND AUG 09* 87
 7 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  1:00.61    DSC APR 09* 87
 8 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC  1:00.92    PPO APR 09* 86
 9 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  1:01.00 FL LON FEB 09* 86
10 KAROL MAAR              LSD  ON  1:01.49    LON FEB 09* 86
11 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        LASL QC  1:02.44    PPO APR 09* 84
12 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  1:03.02    QUE FEB 09* 84
13 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:03.25    PPO APR 09* 83
14 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC  1:03.40    PPO APR 09* 83
15 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  1:03.92 S  EDM DEC 09* 82
16 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:06.98 BK PPO APR 09* 79
17 ZACH MUSA'75            EBSC BC  1:07.02    VIC MAR 09* 79
18 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  1:07.40 S  DEN JUL 09* 78
19 JAMIE RICE'76           DSCA AB  1:07.48    DEN JUL 09* 78
20 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:07.67    CGY MAR 09* 78

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB  2:00.87    CGY MAR 09* 97
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:06.70    IND AUG 09* 93
 3 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:11.47    DSC APR 09* 89
 4 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:12.17    PPO APR 09* 89
 5 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  2:14.84    EDM DEC 09* 87
 6 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  2:16.06    PPO APR 09* 86
 7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  2:16.07    PPO APR 09* 86
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:22.06    PPO APR 09* 83
 9 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:23.50    PPO APR 09* 82
10 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC  2:24.09 S  VAN AUG 09* 81
11 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC  2:25.78    PPO APR 09* 80
12 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:25.94 IM PPO APR 09* 80
13 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:26.06 S  PPO APR 09* 80
14 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  2:26.99 S  ETO MAR 09* 80
15 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC  2:27.30    QUE FEB 09* 80
16 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:27.51    QUE FEB 09* 79
17 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  2:29.31    DEN JUL 09* 79
18 OWEN VON RICHTER        ETOB ON  2:32.91 S  ETO MAR 09* 77
19 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  2:33.06 S  PPO APR 09* 77
20 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  2:33.16 IM VIC MAR 09* 77

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB  4:26.24    CGY MAR 09* 94
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  4:39.03    PPO APR 09* 90
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  4:45.86    EDM DEC 09* 88
 4 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC  4:58.53 S  VAN AUG 09* 84
 5 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:00.72    PPO APR 09* 83
 6 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON  5:02.16 S  ETO MAR 09* 83
 7 OWEN VON RICHTER        ETOB ON  5:06.37    DSC APR 09* 82
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  5:06.90    PPO APR 09* 82
 9 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  5:17.41    PPO APR 09* 79
10 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  5:20.77 S  PPO APR 09* 78
11 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  5:26.16 IM PPO APR 09* 77
12 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC  5:28.32    PPO APR 09* 76
13 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  5:30.14 S  ETO MAR 09* 76
14 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  5:34.52    VIC MAR 09* 75
15 DANIEL LEE'75           DSC  ON  5:36.08    DEN JUL 09* 74
16 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  5:38.33 IM PPO APR 09* 74
17 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB  5:46.37    EDM DEC 09* 72
18 JAMES DEAN'77           UNAT AB  5:53.41    EDM DEC 09* 71
19 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  5:54.00    PPO APR 09* 71
20 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  6:00.51    LON FEB 09* 69

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  9:44.95 S  MID JUN 09* 90
 2 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC 10:09.46 S  VAN AUG 09* 86
 3 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON 10:20.52 S  ETO MAR 09* 85
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB 10:28.27 S  CGY MAR 09* 84
 5 OWEN VON RICHTER        ETOB ON 10:31.97 S  ETO MAR 09* 83
 6 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 10:44.13 S  PPO APR 09* 81
 7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC 10:48.20    PPO APR 09* 81
 8 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON 11:12.50 S  ETO MAR 09* 78
 9 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC 11:24.88 S  PPO APR 09* 77
10 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC 11:51.22    VIC MAR 09* 74
11 DANIEL LEE'75           DSC  ON 11:52.20    DEN JUL 09* 74
12 SIMON GERMAIN'76        STL  QC 13:24.27 S  PPO APR 09* 65
13 JONATHAN GAGNON'77      LLOU QC 13:25.44 S  PPO APR 09* 65
14 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC 14:39.79 S  QUE FEB 09* 60
15 HERRERA JOWENNE         DSC  ON 15:32.69 S  DEN JUL 09* 56
16 LEN MARTEL'76           VIC  BC 16:40.47    VIC MAR 09* 52

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC 18:26.14    MID JUN 09* 92
 2 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC 19:20.05    VAN AUG 09* 87
 3 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON 19:34.79    ETO MAR 09* 86
 4 OWEN VON RICHTER        ETOB ON 19:48.49    ETO MAR 09* 85
 5 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB 19:50.29    CGY MAR 09* 85
 6 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 20:13.95    PPO APR 09* 84
 7 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON 20:58.80    ETO MAR 09* 81
 8 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC 21:29.81    PPO APR 09* 79
 9 JONATHAN GAGNON'77      LLOU QC 25:25.94    PPO APR 09* 66
10 SIMON GERMAIN'76        STL  QC 25:27.71    PPO APR 09* 66
11 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC 27:31.87    QUE FEB 09* 61
12 HERRERA JOWENNE         DSC  ON 29:21.31    DEN JUL 09* 57

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :30.73 R  PPO APR 09* 87
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :31.86 S  IND AUG 09* 84
 3 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB   :32.21    DEN JUL 09* 83
 4 JASON FUNK              UNAT BC   :32.47    VAN AUG 09* 83
 5 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC   :32.89    PPO APR 09* 82
 6 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC   :33.27    VIC MAR 09* 81
 7 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :33.36 R  PPO APR 09* 80
 8 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC   :33.57 S  VAN AUG 09* 80
 9 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :35.46 S  PPO APR 09* 76
10 ALEXANDRE VERDON'78     SAMA QC   :36.40 R  PPO APR 09* 74
11 JAMIE RICE'76           DSCA AB   :38.14    DEN JUL 09* 70
12 ROBERT WALTON'77        NAN  BC   :39.42 R  VIC MAR 09* 68
13 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB   :39.45 S  EDM DEC 09* 68
14 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC   :41.37 S  VIC MAR 09* 65
15 PHILIPPE GAUDREAU'79    LLOU QC   :41.73    PPO APR 09* 64
16 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :41.76    LON FEB 09* 64
17 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB   :43.52    EDM DEC 09* 62
18 ALESSANDRO THEODOLI'75  LLOU QC   :43.86    PPO APR 09* 61
19 ALEXANDRE COURTEAU'77   LLOU QC   :44.40 R  PPO APR 09* 60
20 NATHAN ARCHIBALD        SMO  PE   :45.51    HFX MAR 09* 59

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:05.71 S  IND AUG 09* 91
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:06.98    PPO APR 09* 89
 3 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC  1:08.86    VAN AUG 09* 87
 4 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB  1:11.90 S  DEN JUL 09* 83
 5 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC  1:13.48    PPO APR 09* 81
 6 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  1:13.97 S  VIC MAR 09* 81
 7 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:14.18 S  PPO APR 09* 80
 8 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  1:18.90    EDM DEC 09* 76
 9 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:21.03 S  PPO APR 09* 74
10 ALEXANDRE VERDON'78     SAMA QC  1:23.57    PPO APR 09* 71
11 PHILIPPE GAUDREAU'79    LLOU QC  1:25.22    PPO APR 09* 70
12 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  1:29.49 S  VIC MAR 09* 67
13 MARK CUTAJAR'76         ETOB ON  1:40.19    LON FEB 09* 59
14 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  1:41.98    EDM DEC 09* 58
15 ALEXANDRE COURTEAU'77   LLOU QC  1:43.47    PPO APR 09* 57
16 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  1:47.21    PPO APR 09* 55

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:17.94    IND AUG 09* 94
 2 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB  2:33.80    DEN JUL 09* 84
 3 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  2:34.09    VIC MAR 09* 84
 4 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:37.05    PPO APR 09* 82
 5 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:43.72    PPO APR 09* 79
 6 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:54.80    CGY MAR 09* 74
 7 DREW SABOURIN'78        TYEE BC  3:08.80    VIC MAR 09* 68
 8 DANIEL SPEARS'79        EMSC AB  3:42.29    CGY MAR 09* 58

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC   :29.76    PPO APR 09*104
 2 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC   :34.90    PPO APR 09* 88
 3 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC   :35.12 S  PPO APR 09* 88
 4 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :35.43    LON FEB 09* 87
 5 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :35.57 S  PPO APR 09* 87
 6 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        LASL QC   :35.82    PPO APR 09* 86
 7 ERIC SORENSON           UNAT BC   :35.84    VAN AUG 09* 86
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :36.08    PPO APR 09* 85
 9 CHAD BLAZYS'77          DDO  QC   :36.35    PPO APR 09* 85
10 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :37.12    PPO APR 09* 83
11 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :37.42 S  PPO APR 09* 82
12 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC   :38.98    PPO APR 09* 79
13 ELIO IANNACI'75         DSC  ON   :39.35    DSC APR 09* 78
14 JOSEPH POWER'77         DDO  QC   :39.45    PPO APR 09* 78
15 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :39.81 S  PPO APR 09* 77
16 ROB CLARKE'78           SAM  AB   :40.38    EDM DEC 09* 76
17 ROBERT WALTON'77        NAN  BC   :40.41 S  VIC MAR 09* 76
18 ALEXANDRE VERDON'78     SAMA QC   :40.45    PPO APR 09* 76
19 DANIEL LEE'75           DSC  ON   :40.98    DSC APR 09* 75
20 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON   :41.68 S  SYD OCT 09* 74

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC  1:07.86    PPO APR 09* 98
 2 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  1:15.41    PPO APR 09* 88
 3 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  1:16.13    PPO APR 09* 88
 4 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:20.23    PPO APR 09* 83
 5 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  1:21.11    PPO APR 09* 82
 6 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:22.60    PPO APR 09* 81
 7 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  1:24.00    DEN JUL 09* 79
 8 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:25.07    SYD OCT 09* 78
 9 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        LASL QC  1:26.55 S  PPO APR 09* 77
10 JOSEPH POWER'77         DDO  QC  1:27.47    PPO APR 09* 76
11 ELIO IANNACI'75         DSC  ON  1:27.52    DEN JUL 09* 76
12 ROBERT WALTON'77        NAN  BC  1:28.31    VIC MAR 09* 75
13 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  1:30.31    PPO APR 09* 74
14 MARK CUTAJAR'76         ETOB ON  1:33.94    LON FEB 09* 71
15 DANIEL CHARTRAND'75     BRO  QC  1:34.31    PPO APR 09* 71
16 DANIEL LEE'75           DSC  ON  1:40.03 S  DEN JUL 09* 66
17 STEPHANE SABOURIN       MACC QC  1:52.27    DEN JUL 09* 59
18 PHILIPPE PELLETIER'75   CNPM QC  2:03.23 S  PPO APR 09* 54

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC  2:36.81    PPO APR 09* 93
 2 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:55.76    PPO APR 09* 83
 3 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  2:58.17    PPO APR 09* 82
 4 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        LASL QC  3:02.51    PPO APR 09* 80
 5 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  3:08.58    SYD OCT 09* 77
 6 ELIO IANNACI'75         DSC  ON  3:13.16    DEN JUL 09* 76
 7 DANIEL CHARTRAND'75     BRO  QC  3:28.65    PPO APR 09* 70
 8 DANIEL LEE'75           DSC  ON  3:28.75    DEN JUL 09* 70
 9 PHILIPPE PELLETIER'75   CNPM QC  4:13.06    PPO APR 09* 58

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC   :26.67    PPO APR 09* 97
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :27.62    LON FEB 09* 94
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :28.66    PPO APR 09* 90
 4 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB   :28.71    DEN JUL 09* 90
 5 JASON FUNK              UNAT BC   :30.03    VAN AUG 09* 86
 6 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :30.27    PPO APR 09* 85
 7 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :30.60 S  PPO APR 09* 84
 8 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC   :30.69 S  PPO APR 09* 84
 9 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :31.39 S  PPO APR 09* 82
10 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC   :31.76 S  VIC MAR 09* 81
11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC   :31.80 S  PPO APR 09* 81
12 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :32.11    DEN JUL 09* 80
13 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC   :32.75 S  VAN AUG 09* 79
14 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :32.98 S  PPO APR 09* 78
15 JAMIE RICE'76           DSCA AB   :33.21    DEN JUL 09* 78
16 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :33.45 S  PPO APR 09* 77
17 ROB CLARKE'78           SAM  AB   :33.86    EDM DEC 09* 76
18 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC   :33.90    PPO APR 09* 76
19 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC   :34.35    PPO APR 09* 75
20 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :34.43 S  PPO APR 09* 75

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  1:01.00    LON FEB 09* 93
 2 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  1:06.04    PPO APR 09* 86
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:07.60 S  PPO APR 09* 84
 4 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB  1:10.08    DEN JUL 09* 81
 5 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  1:10.56    PPO APR 09* 80
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:10.78    PPO APR 09* 80
 7 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:17.37 S  PPO APR 09* 73
 8 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC  1:18.55    PPO APR 09* 72
 9 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  1:20.95 S  CGY MAR 09* 70
10 JOE CYR'78              YMCA QC  1:25.61    PPO APR 09* 66
11 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  1:51.92 S  PPO APR 09* 50
12 FELIX DALLAIRE'78       CNPM QC  1:57.09    PPO APR 09* 48

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:27.19    PPO APR 09* 86
 2 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:44.69    PPO APR 09* 77
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  2:52.25    CGY MAR 09* 73

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  2:25.81    PPO APR 09* 92
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  2:25.94    PPO APR 09* 92
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:28.20    PPO APR 09* 91
 4 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:28.99    DSC APR 09* 90
 5 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC  2:30.00    VAN AUG 09* 90
 6 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  2:33.16    VIC MAR 09* 88
 7 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:33.95    PPO APR 09* 87
 8 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:35.93    PPO APR 09* 86
 9 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  2:37.52    PPO APR 09* 85
10 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:39.11    PPO APR 09* 84
11 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB  2:39.67    DEN JUL 09* 84
12 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  2:39.73    PPO APR 09* 84
13 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:42.28    PPO APR 09* 83
14 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  2:49.50    EDM DEC 09* 79
15 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AB  2:50.88    EDM DEC 09* 79
16 JOSEPH POWER'77         DDO  QC  3:05.25    PPO APR 09* 72
17 JAMES DEAN'77           UNAT AB  3:11.01    EDM DEC 09* 70
18 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  3:29.98    PPO APR 09* 64

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  5:26.16    PPO APR 09* 87
 2 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  5:38.33    PPO APR 09* 84
 3 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:47.07    PPO APR 09* 82
 4 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  5:51.47    PPO APR 09* 81
 5 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  7:33.75    PPO APR 09* 62



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC     97.0        5
   2 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB     92.0        4
   3 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     89.8        4
   4 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC     89.0       11
   5 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON     88.7        3
   6 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     88.0        3
   7 KAROL MAAR              LSD  ON     87.5        2
   8 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC     86.5       10
   9 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC     86.2        5
  10 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC     86.0        4
  11 ERIC SORENSON           UNAT BC     86.0        1
  12 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     85.6        9
  13 JASON FUNK              UNAT BC     85.3        3
  14 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC     85.2        5
  15 CHAD BLAZYS'77          DDO  QC     84.5        2
  16 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC     84.2        8
  17 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB     84.0        7
  18 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON     83.5        4
  19 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      MBC  QC     83.3        3
  20 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC     82.9        9



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC     187        11
   2 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC     180        14
   3 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC     168        10
   4 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC     133         9
   5 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC     125        11
   6 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC     121         8
   7 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC     120         9
   8 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB     103         7
   9 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB     102         7
  10 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC     100         5
  11 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC      89         7
  12 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC      82         5
  13 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC      73         5
  14 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB      72         4
  15 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC      69         7
  16 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC      67         5
  17 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON      64         4
  18 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC      58         4
  19 DAVID GOODWIN'79        ETOB ON      58         4
  20 JOSEPH KIMANI'78        LASL QC      54         4





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 1116   14    79.7    180
   2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  979   11    89.0    187
   3 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  890   11    80.9    125
   4 MARC FARAND'79          CNNG QC  865   10    86.5    168
   5 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  770    9    85.6    133
   6 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     LLOU QC  746    9    82.9    120
   7 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC  674    8    84.2    121
   8 SEAN PHILLIPS'77        DSCA AB  588    7    84.0    102
   9 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  578    7    82.6     89
  10 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  569    7    81.3    103
  11 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  562    7    80.3     69
  12 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 LLOU QC  547    7    78.1     52
  13 GUILLAUME FILION'79     PPO  QC  485    5    97.0    100
  14 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  484    6    80.7     50
  15 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  431    5    86.2     67
  16 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     LLOU QC  426    5    85.2     82
  17 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC  414    5    82.8     73
  18 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AB  375    5    75.0     44
  19 JONATHAN MILLER'77      OKOT AB  368    4    92.0     72
  20 DANIEL LEE'75           DSC  ON  359    5    71.8     36

    TOTAL                           20391  257    79.3   3055
  ----------------------------------------------------------------