50 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MIKE VANDEN HAM         UNAT AB   :24.78    SYD OCT 09* 96
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :25.97    EDM DEC 09* 92
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC   :26.31    PPO APR 09* 91
 4 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :26.35    LON FEB 09* 91
 5 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :26.46 R  PPO APR 09* 90
 6 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :26.75    CGY MAR 09* 89
 7 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :26.86    PPO APR 09* 89
 8 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :26.88    LON FEB 09* 89
 9 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :26.94    PPO APR 09* 89
10 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC   :26.99 R  PPO APR 09* 88
11 CHRIS NEWMAN'80         UNAT BC   :27.05    VAN AUG 09* 88
12 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :27.30 FL VAN AUG 09* 87
13 DAVID GREY              UNAT BC   :27.32    VAN AUG 09* 87
14 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :27.40 S  PPO APR 09* 87
15 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :27.47 FL HFX MAR 09* 87
16 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :27.76 FL QUE FEB 09* 86
17 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC   :27.84    PPO APR 09* 86
18 ANDREW WHITE            DAL  NS   :28.06    HFX MAR 09* 85
19 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC   :28.17    PPO APR 09* 85
20 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC   :28.22    PPO APR 09* 85

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :56.91    PPO APR 09* 93
 2 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC   :57.24    PPO APR 09* 92
 3 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :57.85    PPO APR 09* 91
 4 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :58.39    QUE FEB 09* 90
 5 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :58.45    PPO APR 09* 90
 6 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :58.83    LON FEB 09* 90
 7 MIKE VANDEN HAM         UNAT AB   :59.41    SYD OCT 09* 89
 8 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :59.64    CGY MAR 09* 88
 9 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :59.92    LON FEB 09* 88
10 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:00.22 FL IND AUG 09* 88
11 CHRIS NEWMAN'80         UNAT BC  1:01.03    VAN AUG 09* 86
12 ROLAND BAUHART          UNAT BC  1:01.25 BK VAN AUG 09* 86
13 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC  1:01.29    PPO APR 09* 86
14 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  1:01.53    PPO APR 09* 86
15 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  1:01.98    DEN JUL 09* 85
16 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:02.45 FL VAN AUG 09* 84
17 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  1:02.72    PPO APR 09* 84
18 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC  1:02.90    PPO APR 09* 84
19 SEAN CLARK'81           DAL  NS  1:03.17    HFX MAR 09* 83
20 DAVID GREY              UNAT BC  1:03.52    VAN AUG 09* 83

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:07.18 S  IND AUG 09* 92
 2 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC  2:09.68    PPO APR 09* 90
 3 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  2:17.47    PPO APR 09* 85
 4 FACUNDO CHERNIKOFF      UNAT AB  2:19.19 S  SYD OCT 09* 84
 5 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  2:21.39    DEN JUL 09* 83
 6 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC  2:21.51    PPO APR 09* 83
 7 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  2:22.36 S  PPO APR 09* 82
 8 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  2:23.70    PPO APR 09* 82
 9 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'80    PPO  QC  2:23.87    PPO APR 09* 82
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:25.23 S  PPO APR 09* 81
11 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  2:27.19    PPO APR 09* 80
12 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  2:27.25    PPO APR 09* 80
13 CLINT CADDEN            UNAT AB  2:27.88 S  SYD OCT 09* 79
14 KEVIN TOWILL'81         VIC  BC  2:28.91 S  VIC MAR 09* 79
15 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC  2:29.21    PPO APR 09* 79
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC  2:29.71    PPO APR 09* 78
17 PIERRE MORENCY'82       DDO  QC  2:29.72    PPO APR 09* 78
18 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON  2:30.41    DSC APR 09* 78
19 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  2:35.56 S  PPO APR 09* 75
20 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  2:35.65 IM EDM DEC 09* 75

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:18.41    IND AUG 09* 97
 2 FACUNDO CHERNIKOFF      UNAT AB  4:52.60    SYD OCT 09* 86
 3 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  4:55.36    PPO APR 09* 85
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  5:02.52 S  PPO APR 09* 83
 5 CLINT CADDEN            UNAT AB  5:06.92    SYD OCT 09* 82
 6 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  5:09.48    DEN JUL 09* 81
 7 KEVIN TOWILL'81         VIC  BC  5:18.11    VIC MAR 09* 79
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC  5:25.32    PPO APR 09* 77
 9 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  5:42.13    PPO APR 09* 73
10 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  5:44.43 S  PPO APR 09* 73
11 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  5:48.99    LON FEB 09* 72
12 ROBERT MCGLASHAN        DSC  ON  5:57.28    DSC APR 09* 70
13 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  5:57.67 IM PPO APR 09* 70
14 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  6:09.22 S  PPO APR 09* 68
15 PABLO SETO              MAKW AB  6:12.34    DSC APR 09* 67
16 VLAD ROUSSAKOV          HALT NS  6:53.54    HFX MAR 09* 60
17 HENRY LIM               BB   ON 11:23.97 S  ETO MAR 09* 36

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 FACUNDO CHERNIKOFF      UNAT AB 10:03.33    SYD OCT 09* 87
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 10:17.56    PPO APR 09* 85
 3 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC 10:23.20    PPO APR 09* 84
 4 KEVIN TOWILL'81         VIC  BC 11:20.89    VIC MAR 09* 77
 5 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC 11:45.12 S  PPO APR 09* 74
 6 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 12:35.19 S  PPO APR 09* 69
 7 HENRY LIM               BB   ON 24:17.55 S  ETO MAR 09* 36

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC 22:05.17    PPO APR 09* 76
 2 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 23:59.70    PPO APR 09* 70
 3 HENRY LIM               BB   ON 47:26.73    ETO MAR 09* 35

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ROLAND BAUHART          UNAT BC   :28.79    VAN AUG 09* 93
 2 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :29.95    HFX MAR 09* 90
 3 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON   :30.71    LON FEB 09* 87
 4 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :31.53    LON FEB 09* 85
 5 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :32.33 R  PPO APR 09* 83
 6 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC   :32.62 R  PPO APR 09* 82
 7 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :32.87    CGY MAR 09* 82
 8 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC   :32.88 R  PPO APR 09* 82
 9 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'80    PPO  QC   :33.35 R  PPO APR 09* 80
10 DAVID GREY              UNAT BC   :33.91    VAN AUG 09* 79
11 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :33.98    PPO APR 09* 79
12 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC   :34.05 R  PPO APR 09* 79
13 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :34.30 S  QUE FEB 09* 78
14 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC   :34.87 R  DEN JUL 09* 77
15 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC   :35.11 S  PPO APR 09* 76
16 PHILIPPE BRODEUR'80     CNPM QC   :36.33    PPO APR 09* 74
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC   :36.80 S  PPO APR 09* 73
18 SYLVAIN COSSETTE'80     LLOU QC   :37.27    PPO APR 09* 72
19 PATRICK BLANCHETTE'83   CMNQ QC   :38.30 S  QUE FEB 09* 70
20 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON   :42.21    LON FEB 09* 63

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ROLAND BAUHART          UNAT BC  1:01.25    VAN AUG 09* 97
 2 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON  1:05.71    LON FEB 09* 91
 3 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  1:08.69    QUE FEB 09* 87
 4 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB  1:09.73    CGY MAR 09* 86
 5 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON  1:10.44    LON FEB 09* 85
 6 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC  1:10.67    PPO APR 09* 84
 7 DAVID GREY              UNAT BC  1:13.40    VAN AUG 09* 81
 8 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD'80    PPO  QC  1:13.80    PPO APR 09* 81
 9 PATRICK BLANCHETTE'83   CMNQ QC  1:16.63 R  QUE FEB 09* 78
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC  1:17.60    PPO APR 09* 77
11 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC  1:18.34    PPO APR 09* 76
12 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  1:18.54    DEN JUL 09* 76
13 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC  1:23.61 S  PPO APR 09* 71
14 PHILIPPE BRODEUR'80     CNPM QC  1:25.49 S  PPO APR 09* 70

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC  2:47.76    PPO APR 09* 77
 2 PHILIPPE BRODEUR'80     CNPM QC  2:56.47    PPO APR 09* 73
 3 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC  2:56.85    PPO APR 09* 73

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PETER NEILY             UNAT BC   :31.75    VAN AUG 09* 97
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :31.97    PPO APR 09* 96
 3 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON   :32.17    DSC APR 09* 96
 4 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :33.41    LON FEB 09* 92
 5 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :33.67    LON FEB 09* 92
 6 CLINT CADDEN            UNAT AB   :33.76    SYD OCT 09* 91
 7 MIKE VANDEN HAM         UNAT AB   :33.82    SYD OCT 09* 91
 8 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :34.32    HFX MAR 09* 90
 9 TERRENCE HOTZ'83        PC   QC   :34.45    PPO APR 09* 89
10 SEAN CLARK'81           DAL  NS   :34.50    HFX MAR 09* 89
11 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC   :34.56    VIC MAR 09* 89
12 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON   :36.00    LON FEB 09* 86
13 RICHARD LA'83           STL  QC   :36.46    PPO APR 09* 85
14 TIM ROBBINS'81          DSC  ON   :36.59    DEN JUL 09* 84
15 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :36.93    PPO APR 09* 83
16 CHRIS NEWMAN'80         UNAT BC   :37.12 S  VAN AUG 09* 83
17 SANDRO AGOSTINO'83      LAV  QC   :37.23    PPO APR 09* 83
18 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON   :37.50 S  DSC APR 09* 82
19 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC   :37.88 S  PPO APR 09* 81
20 NEIL HANER              UNAT BC   :38.20    VAN AUG 09* 81

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:10.85    PPO APR 09* 94
 2 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:13.84    VAN AUG 09* 90
 3 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER'82  NTMC ON  1:15.07    DSC APR 09* 89
 4 ANDREW WHITE            DAL  NS  1:16.48    HFX MAR 09* 87
 5 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC  1:16.59    VIC MAR 09* 87
 6 CLINT CADDEN            UNAT AB  1:18.09    SYD OCT 09* 85
 7 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC  1:20.53 S  PPO APR 09* 83
 8 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  1:21.58    LON FEB 09* 82
 9 CHRIS NEWMAN'80         UNAT BC  1:22.59    VAN AUG 09* 81
10 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:23.58    PPO APR 09* 80
11 TIM ROBBINS'81          DSC  ON  1:23.64    DEN JUL 09* 80
12 ROBIN UPHAM'83          PENG AB  1:24.85    EDM DEC 09* 78
13 NEIL HANER              UNAT BC  1:25.24    VAN AUG 09* 78
14 TERRENCE HOTZ'83        PC   QC  1:27.61 S  PPO APR 09* 76
15 RICHARD LA'83           STL  QC  1:29.07    PPO APR 09* 75
16 ROBERT MCGLASHAN        DSC  ON  1:29.19    DSC APR 09* 75
17 MARC-ANTOINE PINARD'84  LLOU QC  1:33.21    PPO APR 09* 71
18 CHOY KWOK'80            MAKW AB  1:34.92 S  DEN JUL 09* 70
19 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  1:45.85 S  LON FEB 09* 63

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:36.80    PPO APR 09* 93
 2 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC  2:56.07    PPO APR 09* 83
 3 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  3:01.16    LON FEB 09* 81
 4 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:08.00    PPO APR 09* 78
 5 TERRENCE HOTZ'83        PC   QC  3:09.11    PPO APR 09* 77
 6 JORDAN STEVENS          LSD  ON  3:31.74    LON FEB 09* 69
 7 MARC-ANTOINE PINARD'84  LLOU QC  3:35.42    PPO APR 09* 68
 8 CHOY KWOK'80            MAKW AB  3:43.81    DEN JUL 09* 65

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON   :27.30    VAN AUG 09* 95
 2 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :27.47    HFX MAR 09* 94
 3 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :27.76    QUE FEB 09* 93
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB   :28.59    EDM DEC 09* 90
 5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON   :28.64 S  IND AUG 09* 90
 6 MIKE VANDEN HAM         UNAT AB   :28.90    SYD OCT 09* 89
 7 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON   :29.03    LON FEB 09* 89
 8 SEAN CLARK'81           DAL  NS   :29.12    HFX MAR 09* 89
 9 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :29.26    PPO APR 09* 88
10 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB   :29.52    CGY MAR 09* 88
11 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON   :29.72    LON FEB 09* 87
12 FACUNDO CHERNIKOFF      UNAT AB   :30.20    SYD OCT 09* 86
13 CHRIS NEWMAN'80         UNAT BC   :30.34    VAN AUG 09* 85
14 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC   :30.63    PPO APR 09* 84
15 SANDRO AGOSTINO'83      LAV  QC   :30.73    PPO APR 09* 84
16 TIM ROBBINS'81          DSC  ON   :30.74    DEN JUL 09* 84
17 PATRICK BLANCHETTE'83   CMNQ QC   :31.30    QUE FEB 09* 83
18 DAVID GREY              UNAT BC   :31.38    VAN AUG 09* 82
19 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC   :31.60 S  PPO APR 09* 82
20 GUILLAUME MENARD'83     LLOU QC   :31.93    PPO APR 09* 81

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:00.22    IND AUG 09* 94
 2 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  1:02.45    VAN AUG 09* 91
 3 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  1:08.21    PPO APR 09* 83
 4 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON  1:10.81    LON FEB 09* 80
 5 TIM ROBBINS'81          DSC  ON  1:11.96    DEN JUL 09* 79
 6 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  1:14.98 S  PPO APR 09* 76
 7 PATRICK BLANCHETTE'83   CMNQ QC  1:15.89    QUE FEB 09* 75
 8 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  1:17.83 S  PPO APR 09* 73
 9 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC  1:17.84    PPO APR 09* 73
10 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:25.25 S  PPO APR 09* 66
11 MARK HOOSEIN'80         PENG AB  1:29.07    EDM DEC 09* 63
12 PHILIPPE BRODEUR'80     CNPM QC  1:29.94    PPO APR 09* 63
13 PIERRE-MARC ROBINSON'82 MBC  QC  1:46.97    QUE FEB 09* 53

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:16.11    IND AUG 09* 93
 2 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  3:00.32    PPO APR 09* 70

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:31.40 I  IND AUG 09* 89
 2 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AB  2:35.65    EDM DEC 09* 86
 3 TIM ROBBINS'81          DSC  ON  2:42.98    DEN JUL 09* 82
 4 KEVIN TOWILL'81         VIC  BC  2:48.21    VIC MAR 09* 80
 5 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  2:49.60    DEN JUL 09* 79
 6 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  2:50.82    PPO APR 09* 79
 7 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  2:52.98    PPO APR 09* 78
 8 GUILLAUME MENARD'83     LLOU QC  2:53.10    PPO APR 09* 77
 9 RAFAEL CASTIL GARCIA'83 STL  QC  2:57.07    PPO APR 09* 76
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC  2:57.69    PPO APR 09* 75
11 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  2:58.80 I  PPO APR 09* 75
12 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:20.05 I  PPO APR 09* 67

     400 M IM    2009 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  5:02.80    IND AUG 09* 94
 2 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  5:57.67    PPO APR 09* 79
 3 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  6:08.38    PPO APR 09* 77
 4 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  6:40.10    PPO APR 09* 71



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER NEILY             UNAT BC     97.0        1
   2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     92.1        8
   3 ROLAND BAUHART          UNAT BC     92.0        3
   4 MIKE VANDEN HAM         UNAT AB     91.2        4
   5 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS     90.2        4
   6 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON     89.8        6
   7 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC     89.5        2
   8 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON     88.8        4
   9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     88.7        6
  10 DARYL MORRIS'83         VIC  BC     88.0        2
  11 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON     87.6        5
  12 MATT SAWA'81            NTMC ON     87.0        2
  13 SEAN CLARK'81           DAL  NS     87.0        3
  14 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC     86.8        5
  15 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB     86.6        5
  16 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC     86.6        5
  17 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC     86.2        5
  18 ANDREW WHITE            DAL  NS     86.0        2
  19 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC     85.8        5
  20 FACUNDO CHERNIKOFF      UNAT AB     85.8        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     147         8
   2 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC     114         9
   3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC     106         8
   4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     106         6
   5 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON      89         6
   6 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC      83         7
   7 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC      82         7
   8 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC      77         5
   9 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC      77         5
  10 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON      75         5
  11 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC      70         5
  12 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB      70         5
  13 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC      69         6
  14 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC      66         5
  15 FACUNDO CHERNIKOFF      UNAT AB      65         4
  16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC      64         6
  17 MIKE VANDEN HAM         UNAT AB      63         4
  18 JASON WEDLAKE'82        LSD  ON      62         4
  19 TREVOR BOUCHARD'82      TYMS ON      57         4
  20 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS      57         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  737    8    92.1    147
   2 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  704    9    78.2    114
   3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  569    8    71.1    106
   4 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC  567    7    81.0     82
   5 DANIEL MILLIARD'81      AURO ON  539    6    89.8     89
   6 ERIK BEDARD'81          PC   QC  535    7    76.4     83
   7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  532    6    88.7    106
   8 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  487    6    81.2     54
   9 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          MACC QC  481    6    80.2     69
  10 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE'80 CMNQ QC  457    6    76.2     64
  11 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN    WAA  ON  438    5    87.6     75
  12 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  434    5    86.8     66
  13 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       PPO  QC  433    5    86.6     77
  14 AARON GAMBLE            UNAT AB  433    5    86.6     70
  15 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  431    5    86.2     77
  16 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      CNMN QC  429    5    85.8     70
  17 CHRIS NEWMAN'80         UNAT BC  423    5    84.6     45
  18 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON'82 PPO  QC  413    5    82.6     51
  19 DAVID GREY              UNAT BC  412    5    82.4     37
  20 TIM ROBBINS'81          DSC  ON  409    5    81.8     56

    TOTAL                           18074  222    81.4   2696
  ----------------------------------------------------------------