50 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :25.68    PPO APR 09* 93
 2 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC   :25.99    VAN AUG 09* 92
 3 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB   :26.13    VIC MAR 09* 91
 4 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC   :26.29    PPO APR 09* 91
 5 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :26.42    PPO APR 09* 90
 6 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :26.46    PPO APR 09* 90
 7 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :26.56    PPO APR 09* 90
 8 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :26.72    PPO APR 09* 89
 9 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC   :26.86    PPO APR 09* 89
10 BRIAN HOBBS             UNAT BC   :26.89    VAN AUG 09* 89
11 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :27.09    PPO APR 09* 88
12 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC   :27.11    PPO APR 09* 88
13 QUENTIN VENDER'87       PPO  QC   :27.39    PPO APR 09* 87
14 MAXIME MORIN'91         MBC  QC   :27.43    PPO APR 09* 87
15 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC   :27.45 R  PPO APR 09* 87
16 ALEXANDRE ASSELIN-GAGN  UNAT QC   :27.47    VAN AUG 09* 87
17 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC   :27.48 R  PPO APR 09* 87
18 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :27.58    EDM DEC 09* 87
19 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC   :27.60    PPO APR 09* 86
20 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC   :27.69    PPO APR 09* 86

     100 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :56.79    PPO APR 09* 93
 2 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC   :58.02    VAN AUG 09* 91
 3 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :58.32    PPO APR 09* 90
 4 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC   :58.67    PPO APR 09* 90
 5 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC   :59.39    PPO APR 09* 89
 6 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :59.79    PPO APR 09* 88
 7 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC   :59.79    PPO APR 09* 88
 8 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  1:00.07    PPO APR 09* 88
 9 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:00.16    PPO APR 09* 88
10 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB  1:00.36    EDM DEC 09* 87
11 QUENTIN VENDER'87       PPO  QC  1:00.46    PPO APR 09* 87
12 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  1:01.57    PPO APR 09* 86
13 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC  1:01.92    PPO APR 09* 85
14 BRIAN HOBBS             UNAT BC  1:01.94    VAN AUG 09* 85
15 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON  1:02.23    LON FEB 09* 85
16 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  1:02.27    PPO APR 09* 85
17 ALEXANDRE ASSELIN-GAGN  UNAT QC  1:02.66    VAN AUG 09* 84
18 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  1:03.94    CGY MAR 09* 82
19 DAVID MONDOUX           LSD  ON  1:03.96    LON FEB 09* 82
20 MATTHEW KIERANS'86      UNAT BC  1:04.00    VIC MAR 09* 82

     200 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC  2:06.86    PPO APR 09* 93
 2 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC  2:13.69    PPO APR 09* 88
 3 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  2:14.60    PPO APR 09* 87
 4 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  2:16.99    PPO APR 09* 86
 5 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:20.37    PPO APR 09* 84
 6 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:20.84 S  VIC MAR 09* 83
 7 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:21.06    PPO APR 09* 83
 8 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC  2:22.30    PPO APR 09* 82
 9 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB'88  BRO  QC  2:23.01    PPO APR 09* 82
10 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC  2:26.11    VIC MAR 09* 80
11 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  2:26.19 S  PPO APR 09* 80
12 SIMON SCHAERZ           LETH AB  2:26.67    CGY MAR 09* 80
13 ALEXANDRE ASSELIN-GAGN  UNAT QC  2:28.78    VAN AUG 09* 79
14 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  2:29.70 S  DSC APR 09* 78
15 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC  2:31.45 S  QUE FEB 09* 77
16 ANTOINE S.CHRISTIN'91   LLOU QC  2:33.18    PPO APR 09* 77
17 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON  2:34.45 IM LON FEB 09* 76
18 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  2:34.68 IM PPO APR 09* 76
19 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  2:35.51 S  PPO APR 09* 75
20 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  2:36.02 IM PPO APR 09* 75

     400 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  4:45.39    VIC MAR 09* 88
 2 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC  4:54.07    PPO APR 09* 85
 3 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  4:59.47    DSC APR 09* 84
 4 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  5:00.69    PPO APR 09* 83
 5 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  5:02.77 S  PPO APR 09* 83
 6 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC  5:09.75    PPO APR 09* 81
 7 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB'88  BRO  QC  5:13.63    PPO APR 09* 80
 8 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC  5:17.14    QUE FEB 09* 79
 9 DAVID MONDOUX           LSD  ON  5:19.77    LON FEB 09* 78
10 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  5:22.05    PPO APR 09* 78
11 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC  5:25.00    PPO APR 09* 77
12 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  5:25.27    PPO APR 09* 77
13 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  5:29.49 IM PPO APR 09* 76
14 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  5:58.51 IM PPO APR 09* 70
15 JEAN-PHILIPPE PICARD'88 PC   QC  6:31.87    PPO APR 09* 64
16 HASSAN AZIZ'85          YMCA QC  7:10.93 S  PPO APR 09* 58
17 KYLE AVERY              HALT NS  7:12.00 S  HFX MAR 09* 58
18 DANIELE HOHOL'85        LASL QC  7:13.72 S  PPO APR 09* 58
19 PETER HARVERS           TYEE BC  8:55.91    VIC MAR 09* 47
20 NICKY LAPOINTE'89       TYEE BC  9:20.52    VIC MAR 09* 44

     800 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC 10:05.18    VIC MAR 09* 87
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC 10:10.35    PPO APR 09* 86
 3 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC 10:49.99 S  PPO APR 09* 81
 4 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC 11:24.38    QUE FEB 09* 77
 5 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC 11:24.71 S  PPO APR 09* 77
 6 KYLE AVERY              HALT NS 14:24.05 S  HFX MAR 09* 61
 7 HASSAN AZIZ'85          YMCA QC 14:36.85    PPO APR 09* 60
 8 DANIELE HOHOL'85        LASL QC 14:42.91 S  PPO APR 09* 59

    1500 M FREE  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC 20:12.88    PPO APR 09* 84
 2 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC 21:15.77    PPO APR 09* 79
 3 KYLE AVERY              HALT NS 27:00.11    HFX MAR 09* 62
 4 DANIELE HOHOL'85        LASL QC 27:33.65    PPO APR 09* 61

      50 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BRIAN HOBBS             UNAT BC   :31.17    VAN AUG 09* 86
 2 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :31.34 R  PPO APR 09* 86
 3 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON   :31.55    DSC APR 09* 85
 4 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC   :31.63    VAN AUG 09* 85
 5 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :32.13    PPO APR 09* 84
 6 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC   :32.16    PPO APR 09* 83
 7 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC   :32.54    QUE FEB 09* 82
 8 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC   :33.99 R  PPO APR 09* 79
 9 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON   :34.00 S  LON FEB 09* 79
10 MATTHEW KIERANS'86      UNAT BC   :34.10    VIC MAR 09* 79
11 DAVID MONDOUX           LSD  ON   :34.88    LON FEB 09* 77
12 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :35.10    PPO APR 09* 76
13 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC   :35.11    PPO APR 09* 76
14 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC   :35.15    VIC MAR 09* 76
15 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU'89  BRO  QC   :35.35    PPO APR 09* 76
16 JEFF MINHINNICK         UNAT BC   :35.96    VAN AUG 09* 75
17 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC   :36.37 R  PPO APR 09* 74
18 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB   :37.14 S  CGY MAR 09* 72
19 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC   :37.17 S  PPO APR 09* 72
20 ALEXANDRE LORRAIN'89    CMDG QC   :38.27    PPO APR 09* 70

     100 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  1:07.67    PPO APR 09* 88
 2 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON  1:08.01    LON FEB 09* 88
 3 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON  1:08.04    DSC APR 09* 88
 4 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC  1:08.53    VAN AUG 09* 87
 5 BRIAN HOBBS             UNAT BC  1:08.82    VAN AUG 09* 87
 6 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC  1:12.25    PPO APR 09* 83
 7 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:12.66    PPO APR 09* 82
 8 MATTHEW KIERANS'86      UNAT BC  1:13.92    VIC MAR 09* 81
 9 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC  1:14.35 R  QUE FEB 09* 80
10 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  1:17.36    VIC MAR 09* 77
11 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  1:17.77    PPO APR 09* 77
12 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC  1:18.40    PPO APR 09* 76
13 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  1:18.71    CGY MAR 09* 76
14 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC  1:20.51    PPO APR 09* 74
15 JEFF MINHINNICK         UNAT BC  1:21.48 R  VAN AUG 09* 73
16 OLIVIER LACHAPELLE'90   LLOU QC  1:26.00    PPO APR 09* 69
17 EVAN JAMES              UNAT AB  1:40.91    CGY MAR 09* 59
18 NICKY LAPOINTE'89       TYEE BC  2:06.51    VIC MAR 09* 47

     200 M BACK  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  2:47.17    PPO APR 09* 77
 2 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC  2:53.00    VIC MAR 09* 75
 3 NICKY LAPOINTE'89       TYEE BC  4:25.03    VIC MAR 09* 49

      50 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB   :33.65    CGY MAR 09* 92
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :33.69    PPO APR 09* 92
 3 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC   :34.12    PPO APR 09* 90
 4 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC   :34.13 S  PPO APR 09* 90
 5 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :34.52    PPO APR 09* 89
 6 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC   :34.73    PPO APR 09* 89
 7 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :35.54    PPO APR 09* 87
 8 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC   :35.86    PPO APR 09* 86
 9 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :36.03    PPO APR 09* 86
10 MAXIME MORIN'91         MBC  QC   :36.20    PPO APR 09* 85
11 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC   :36.50    QUE FEB 09* 84
12 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB'88  BRO  QC   :36.88    PPO APR 09* 84
13 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC   :37.09    PPO APR 09* 83
14 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC   :37.12    PPO APR 09* 83
15 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC   :37.63 S  PPO APR 09* 82
16 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :37.86 S  PPO APR 09* 81
17 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB   :38.19    CGY MAR 09* 81
18 ANTOINE S.CHRISTIN'91   LLOU QC   :38.67    PPO APR 09* 80
19 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC   :38.70 S  PPO APR 09* 80
20 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC   :38.90 S  VIC MAR 09* 79

     100 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC  1:12.94    PPO APR 09* 91
 2 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB  1:15.20    VIC MAR 09* 89
 3 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC  1:19.22    PPO APR 09* 84
 4 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  1:19.65    PPO APR 09* 84
 5 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC  1:21.07    PPO APR 09* 82
 6 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:21.86 S  PPO APR 09* 81
 7 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC  1:22.61    VIC MAR 09* 81
 8 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  1:23.14    CGY MAR 09* 80
 9 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:27.24 S  PPO APR 09* 76
10 ALEXANDRE LORRAIN'89    CMDG QC  1:29.05    PPO APR 09* 75
11 OLIVIER LACHAPELLE'90   LLOU QC  1:31.26    PPO APR 09* 73
12 LOUIS MALTAIS'90        MBC  QC  1:37.13    PPO APR 09* 68
13 MARTIN BOILY'89         MBC  QC  1:38.00    PPO APR 09* 68
14 JIBRIL SASSI'91         TAI  QC  1:39.79    PPO APR 09* 67

     200 M BREAS 2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC  2:42.78    PPO APR 09* 90
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:52.98    PPO APR 09* 84
 3 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC  2:56.13    QUE FEB 09* 83
 4 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  3:00.34    PPO APR 09* 81
 5 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  3:06.01    CGY MAR 09* 79

      50 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :28.43    PPO APR 09* 91
 2 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :28.51    PPO APR 09* 91
 3 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC   :28.59    PPO APR 09* 90
 4 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC   :28.94    PPO APR 09* 89
 5 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC   :28.95    VAN AUG 09* 89
 6 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC   :29.13    PPO APR 09* 89
 7 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :29.24    PPO APR 09* 88
 8 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB   :29.43    EDM DEC 09* 88
 9 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC   :29.50    PPO APR 09* 88
10 QUENTIN VENDER'87       PPO  QC   :29.51    PPO APR 09* 88
11 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC   :29.77    PPO APR 09* 87
12 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC   :29.91    PPO APR 09* 86
13 ALEXANDRE ASSELIN-GAGN  UNAT QC   :30.10    VAN AUG 09* 86
14 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :30.27    PPO APR 09* 85
15 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC   :30.38    PPO APR 09* 85
16 MIKE FISCHBUCK'89       PENG AB   :30.54    EDM DEC 09* 85
17 AARON HENDERSON'85      WINS BC   :30.60    VIC MAR 09* 84
18 MATTHEW KIERANS'86      UNAT BC   :30.72    VIC MAR 09* 84
19 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC   :30.80    QUE FEB 09* 84
20 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC   :30.91    PPO APR 09* 84

     100 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC  1:03.04    PPO APR 09* 90
 2 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  1:04.19    PPO APR 09* 88
 3 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  1:06.18    PPO APR 09* 86
 4 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  1:07.04    PPO APR 09* 85
 5 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  1:08.80    PPO APR 09* 82
 6 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON  1:09.30    LON FEB 09* 82
 7 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  1:09.54    PPO APR 09* 81
 8 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC  1:10.78    PPO APR 09* 80
 9 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  1:10.80    PPO APR 09* 80
10 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  1:10.87 S  PPO APR 09* 80
11 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC  1:14.62    QUE FEB 09* 76
12 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  1:15.07 S  VIC MAR 09* 75
13 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  1:15.88 S  PPO APR 09* 75
14 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC  1:16.32 S  PPO APR 09* 74
15 ADAM MANTEI'86          UVTC BC  1:16.56    VIC MAR 09* 74
16 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:17.26 S  PPO APR 09* 73
17 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC  1:18.59    PPO APR 09* 72
18 ANTOINE S.CHRISTIN'91   LLOU QC  1:20.67    PPO APR 09* 70
19 MIKE FISCHBUCK'89       PENG AB  1:22.04    EDM DEC 09* 69
20 OLIVIER LACHAPELLE'90   LLOU QC  1:24.53    PPO APR 09* 67

     200 M FLY   2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:39.61    PPO APR 09* 79
 2 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC  2:40.23    VIC MAR 09* 79
 3 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  2:41.01    PPO APR 09* 78
 4 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC  2:45.43    PPO APR 09* 76

     200 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON  2:34.45    LON FEB 09* 87
 2 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  2:34.68    PPO APR 09* 87
 3 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  2:36.02    PPO APR 09* 86
 4 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC  2:37.08    QUE FEB 09* 85
 5 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC  2:41.28    PPO APR 09* 83
 6 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  2:41.81    PPO APR 09* 83
 7 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  2:44.65 I  PPO APR 09* 81
 8 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  2:44.70 I  PPO APR 09* 81
 9 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:45.10    PPO APR 09* 81
10 MARC SIMARD'88          ENL  QC  2:46.48    PPO APR 09* 81
11 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  2:46.50 I  PPO APR 09* 81
12 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC  2:48.05    PPO APR 09* 80
13 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  2:51.40 I  PPO APR 09* 78
14 ANTOINE S.CHRISTIN'91   LLOU QC  2:55.40    PPO APR 09* 76
15 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC  3:01.00 I  PPO APR 09* 74
16 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  3:01.95    PPO APR 09* 74
17 JIBRIL SASSI'91         TAI  QC  3:04.90    PPO APR 09* 73
18 MARTIN BOILY'89         MBC  QC  3:15.32    PPO APR 09* 69

     400 M I.M.  2009 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  5:29.33    PPO APR 09* 86
 2 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  5:29.49    PPO APR 09* 86
 3 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  5:33.05    PPO APR 09* 85
 4 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  5:42.82    PPO APR 09* 83
 5 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  5:58.51    PPO APR 09* 79
 6 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC  6:02.01    PPO APR 09* 78



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC     91.8        4
   2 SIMON WING'86           UNAT AB     90.7        3
   3 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC     90.5        6
   4 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC     88.8        5
   5 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC     88.5        2
   6 QUENTIN VENDER'87       PPO  QC     87.3        3
   7 BRAYDEN KING'89         CMSC AB     87.3        3
   8 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC     87.2        5
   9 BRIAN HOBBS             UNAT BC     86.8        4
  10 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC     86.4        9
  11 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC     86.4        5
  12 MAXIME MORIN'91         MBC  QC     86.0        2
  13 VINCENT MORIN'87        MBC  QC     85.8        4
  14 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC     85.1        7
  15 JUSTIN DE WILDE'88      TNT  QC     85.0        3
  16 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC     84.3        7
  17 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC     84.0        7
  18 ALEXANDRE ASSELIN-GAGN  UNAT QC     84.0        4
  19 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON     83.8        4
  20 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC     83.2        9



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC     145         9
   2 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC     137         9
   3 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC     133         9
   4 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC     106         6
   5 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC     103         7
   6 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC      96         7
   7 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC      95         8
   8 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC      94         7
   9 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC      91         8
  10 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC      89         7
  11 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC      88         5
  12 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC      85         8
  13 JAMES MONK'86           WINS BC      83         5
  14 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC      81         7
  15 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC      80         4
  16 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC      79         7
  17 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON      76         6
  18 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC      72         5
  19 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC      64         5
  20 DEVAN MCNEILL           KING ON      61         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  778    9    86.4    137
   2 JULIEN ALIE'89          DDO  QC  749    9    83.2    145
   3 ERIK BRISSON'88         DDO  QC  742    9    82.4    133
   4 SIMON-PIERRE CARON'91   LLOU QC  649    8    81.1     85
   5 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  637    8    79.6     95
   6 NGUYEN SON-LONG'91      CAMO QC  621    8    77.6     91
   7 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  596    7    85.1     96
   8 JAN KASPRZYCKI'89       DDO  QC  590    7    84.3    103
   9 NICOLAS HARDY'91        LLOU QC  588    7    84.0     81
  10 MATHIEU LANDRY'90       MBC  QC  572    7    81.7     94
  11 VINCENT BOURQUE'90      MBC  QC  564    7    80.6     89
  12 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAI  QC  562    7    80.3     79
  13 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC  562    7    80.3     45
  14 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD'85    PPO  QC  543    6    90.5    106
  15 CONRAD AACH             ETOB ON  497    6    82.8     76
  16 JASON LATULIPPE'87      CMNQ QC  488    6    81.3     54
  17 GARRETT PALMER          RMM  AB  470    6    78.3     47
  18 SEBASTIEN DOHERTY       UNAT BC  444    5    88.8     88
  19 VINCENT RIVARD'89       CACM QC  436    5    87.2     72
  20 JASON OCHIAI'89         DDO  QC  432    5    86.4     64

    TOTAL                           19385  240    80.8   2815
  ----------------------------------------------------------------