50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :37.39    ETO NOV 09  64
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :40.75    NY  DEC 09  58
 3 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :42.31    COW APR 09  56
 4 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON   :43.59    BUR FEB 09  55
 5 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC   :46.02 R  RIC SEP 09  52
 6 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON   :47.75    ETO MAY 09  50
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB   :48.61    EDM APR 09  49
 8 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC   :48.62 BK RIC SEP 09  49
 9 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :48.67 S  ETO NOV 09  49
10 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC   :49.02 S  DUN JAN 09  48
11 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :50.39 BR ETO MAY 09  47
12 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS   :50.43 BR PIC JAN 09  47
13 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :51.44 S  OTT MAR 09  46
14 JIM HUDDLESTONE         UNAT BC   :51.54    RIC SEP 09  46
15 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON   :53.54    OTT MAR 09  44
16 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON   :57.59    OTT MAR 09  41
17 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC   :58.47 S  RIC SEP 09  41
18 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS   :58.54    ETO MAY 09  40
19 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC  1:01.19 BR RIC SEP 09  39
20 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  1:05.00 BR KEN FEB 09  36

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:24.75    MUS JAN 09  62
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:27.33    ETO MAY 09  60
 3 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  1:33.98    ETO MAY 09  56
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:42.19    ETO NOV 09  51
 5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:42.61 S  DUN JAN 09  51
 6 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:45.66 S  ETO MAY 09  50
 7 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:51.64 BR OTT MAR 09  47
 8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:51.74 IM COW APR 09  47
 9 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  1:52.61    ETO MAY 09  47
10 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  1:53.42 BK ETO MAY 09  46
11 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC  1:59.44 BR RIC SEP 09  44
12 JIM HUDDLESTONE         UNAT BC  2:04.37    RIC SEP 09  42
13 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  2:06.33 BK EDM FEB 09  41
14 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  2:07.58    OTT MAR 09  41
15 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC  2:09.98 S  RIC SEP 09  40
16 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC  2:10.44 BR RIC SEP 09  40
17 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  2:11.45 BR PIC JAN 09  40
18 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  2:21.50    ETO MAY 09  37
19 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:25.83 BR OTT MAR 09  36
20 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  2:25.84 BR WIN APR 09  36

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:06.25    MUS JAN 09  63
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  3:16.80    ETO MAY 09  59
 3 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  3:31.43    ETO MAY 09  55
 4 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  3:35.43    DUN JAN 09  54
 5 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  3:37.70    ETO MAY 09  54
 6 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  3:52.66 S  ETO NOV 09  50
 7 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  4:08.41 BR OTT MAR 09  47
 8 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  4:19.47    EDM FEB 09  45
 9 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  4:22.99 BR PIC JAN 09  44
10 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  4:35.84 BK ETO MAY 09  42
11 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC  4:58.93 S  RIC SEP 09  39
12 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  5:00.96    OTT MAR 09  39
13 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC  5:08.06 S  RIC SEP 09  38
14 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  5:58.86 IM ETO MAY 09  32
15 ROMEO LESCARBEAU'30     ENL  QC  6:42.53    PC  JAN 09  29
16 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  7:16.58 BR ETO MAY 09  27
17 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  9:12.12 BR ETO MAY 09  21

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  6:40.47    ETO MAY 09  62
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  7:07.44    ETO MAY 09  58
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  7:26.96    DUN JAN 09  56
 4 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  7:36.83    ETO MAY 09  55
 5 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  7:42.53    ETO MAY 09  54
 6 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  7:50.67    ETO NOV 09  53
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  9:53.28 S  EDM APR 09  42
 8 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC 10:36.49    RIC SEP 09  39
 9 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC 10:46.16 S  RIC SEP 09  38
10 ROMEO LESCARBEAU'30     ENL  QC 13:27.76 S  DDO MAR 09  31

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 13:46.39 S  ETO MAY 09  63
 2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON 15:58.90    ETO MAY 09  55
 3 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB 19:04.06 S  EDM APR 09  46
 4 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC 21:54.54    RIC SEP 09  40
 5 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC 22:34.10    RIC SEP 09  38
 6 ROMEO LESCARBEAU'30     ENL  QC 27:27.14    DDO MAR 09  32

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 26:11.47    ETO MAY 09  64
 2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON 30:46.55    OTT MAR 09  55
 3 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB 38:17.07    EDM APR 09  44

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC   :48.62    RIC SEP 09  55
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :50.50    NY  DEC 09  53
 3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :52.40    ETO MAY 09  51
 4 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB   :53.75    EDM APR 09  50
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :55.00    NAN NOV 09  49
 6 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :55.24    NY  DEC 09  48
 7 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:00.54 R  DUN JAN 09  44
 8 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:01.99 S  OTT MAR 09  43
 9 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  1:05.52    WIN APR 09  41
10 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC  1:06.05    RIC SEP 09  40
11 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  1:17.54 R  ETO MAY 09  34
12 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:21.53    OTT MAR 09  33
13 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  1:59.22 S  ETO MAY 09  22

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:48.14    BUR FEB 09  55
 2 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  1:53.42    ETO MAY 09  52
 3 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  2:01.00    COW APR 09  49
 4 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  2:06.19    OTT MAR 09  47
 5 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  2:06.33    EDM FEB 09  47
 6 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC  2:28.26    RIC SEP 09  40
 7 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:47.84    TEC MAR 09  35
 8 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  4:30.45    ETO MAY 09  22

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:48.45    OTT MAR 09  56
 2 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  4:35.84    ETO MAY 09  47
 3 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  6:00.63    OTT MAR 09  36
 4 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  9:37.57    ETO MAY 09  22

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :49.40    OTT MAR 09  62
 2 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC   :49.52    RIC SEP 09  62
 3 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :50.39    ETO MAY 09  61
 4 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS   :50.43    PIC JAN 09  61
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :50.47    NAN NOV 09  61
 6 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC   :51.27    RIC SEP 09  60
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB   :52.77    EDM APR 09  58
 8 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :56.05    NY  DEC 09  55
 9 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :58.82    OTT MAR 09  52
10 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC  1:01.19 S  RIC SEP 09  50
11 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  1:05.00    KEN FEB 09  47
12 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:07.14    OTT MAR 09  46
13 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      MARK ON  1:10.93    NY  DEC 09  43
14 JIM HUDDLESTONE         UNAT BC  1:12.94    RIC SEP 09  42
15 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  1:27.34    ETO MAY 09  35
16 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  1:39.38    ETO MAY 09  31
17 ROMEO LESCARBEAU'30     ENL  QC  2:27.64    BRO NOV 09  20

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:51.64    OTT MAR 09  60
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:52.38    BUR FEB 09  59
 3 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:56.23    NAN NOV 09  57
 4 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  1:58.80    RIC SEP 09  56
 5 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC  1:59.44    RIC SEP 09  56
 6 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC  2:10.44    RIC SEP 09  51
 7 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  2:11.45 S  PIC JAN 09  50
 8 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:25.83    OTT MAR 09  45
 9 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  2:25.84    WIN APR 09  45
10 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  3:20.68    ETO MAY 09  33
11 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  4:24.19 S  ETO MAY 09  25

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:08.41    OTT MAR 09  59
 2 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  4:08.55    OTT MAR 09  59
 3 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  4:22.99    PIC JAN 09  55
 4 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  4:57.50    ETO MAY 09  49
 5 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  7:16.58    ETO MAY 09  33
 6 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  9:12.12    ETO MAY 09  26

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :50.61    NY  DEC 09  51
 2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :53.52    ETO MAY 09  48
 3 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :54.60    ETO NOV 09  47
 4 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:05.91    DUN JAN 09  39
 5 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  1:19.43    KEN FEB 09  32
 6 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  1:23.99    ETO MAY 09  30

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:00.65    BUR FEB 09  47

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:33.65    OTT MAR 09  46

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:43.11    ETO MAY 09  58
 2 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:51.74    COW APR 09  53
 3 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:56.59    NY  DEC 09  51
 4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:57.88    ETO MAY 09  50
 5 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  2:12.84    ETO MAY 09  45
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:15.70 I  DUN JAN 09  44
 7 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC  2:31.04    RIC SEP 09  39
 8 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      MARK ON  2:42.56    NY  DEC 09  36

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:41.68    ETO MAY 09  60
 2 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:31.43    DUN JAN 09  49
 3 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  5:58.86    ETO MAY 09  37

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 75-79  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  7:57.31    ETO MAY 09  59



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     57.9       18
   2 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON     55.2        4
   3 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     54.5        8
   4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     53.1        7
   5 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC     53.0        4
   6 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON     51.5       10
   7 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON     51.4        8
   8 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON     50.8        4
   9 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC     50.3       10
  10 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS     49.5        6
  11 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     48.1        8
  12 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB     46.9        9
  13 JIM HUDDLESTONE         UNAT BC     43.3        3
  14 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC     42.1        7
  15 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON     40.3        3
  16 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC     39.6        8
  17 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB     39.5        6
  18 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON     39.3        7
  19 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON     38.6        8
  20 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS     34.2        6



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     358        18
   2 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC     162        10
   3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON     159        10
   4 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     140         8
   5 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB     132         9
   6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     127         8
   7 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON     125         8
   8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     118         7
   9 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON      98         8
  10 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC      89         8
  11 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS      74         6
  12 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON      72         7
  13 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON      71         7
  14 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON      70         4
  15 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC      70         7
  16 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON      59         4
  17 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC      57         4
  18 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB      52         6
  19 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS      44         6
  20 ROMEO LESCARBEAU'30     ENL  QC      36         4





75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 1043   18    57.9    358
   2 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  515   10    51.5    159
   3 ROSS CARVIEL'30         OKAN BC  503   10    50.3    162
   4 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  436    8    54.5    140
   5 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AB  422    9    46.9    132
   6 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  411    8    51.4    125
   7 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  385    8    48.1    127
   8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  372    7    53.1    118
   9 JOHN HODGSON            UNAT BC  317    8    39.6     89
  10 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  309    8    38.6     98
  11 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  297    6    49.5     74
  12 JOHN CARSTENS           UNAT BC  295    7    42.1     70
  13 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  275    7    39.3     71
  14 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MB  237    6    39.5     52
  15 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  221    4    55.2     70
  16 JOHN HOPTON             UNAT BC  212    4    53.0     57
  17 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  205    6    34.2     44
  18 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  203    4    50.8     59
  19 KEN HOWLETT'30          ATB  ON  169    7    24.1     72
  20 JIM HUDDLESTONE         UNAT BC  130    3    43.3     23

    TOTAL                            7190  155    46.4   2157
  ----------------------------------------------------------------