50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :26.88    ETO MAY 09  89
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :27.65    ETO MAY 09  86
 3 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :30.74    OTT MAR 09  78
 4 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :31.06    MIL MAR 09  77
 5 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :31.25    OTT MAR 09  76
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :32.62    HFX OCT 09  73
 7 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :33.14    TEC MAR 09  72
 8 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB   :33.40    RMM MAR 09  71
 9 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB   :33.42    EDM APR 09  71
10 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :33.74    LSL FEB 09  71
11 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :34.66    OTT MAR 09  69
12 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :35.17    RIC SEP 09  68
13 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB   :35.23 R  EDM NOV 09  68
14 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC   :35.31    RIC SEP 09  67
15 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC   :35.53 R  RIC SEP 09  67
16 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB   :35.72    EDM APR 09  67
17 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :36.20    COR MAY 09  66
18 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC   :36.64 S  COW APR 09  65
19 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :37.10    SL  FEB 09  64
20 RON WHITMARSH'41        VCSS BC   :37.22    RIC SEP 09  64

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:02.21    ETO MAY 09  85
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:04.13    ETO MAY 09  82
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:09.60    ETO MAY 09  76
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:09.79 R  OTT MAR 09  75
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:11.03    DAR MAR 09  74
 6 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  1:11.12    EDM APR 09  74
 7 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:16.98    ETO MAY 09  68
 8 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:17.23    OTT MAR 09  68
 9 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  1:17.62 S  COW APR 09  68
10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:18.02 R  TEC JAN 09  67
11 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  1:19.10 IM ETO MAY 09  67
12 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:20.08    OTT MAR 09  66
13 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:20.23    LSL FEB 09  66
14 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:20.62 S  ETO MAY 09  65
15 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC  1:22.49    RIC SEP 09  64
16 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:23.54    MIL MAR 09  63
17 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:24.45    RIC SEP 09  62
18 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:25.89    REG MAY 09  61
19 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC  1:25.90    RIC SEP 09  61
20 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  1:26.36 S  UBC NOV 09  61

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  2:33.14    ETO MAY 09  77
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:33.38    ETO MAY 09  76
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  2:33.59    OTT MAR 09  76
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:36.63    OTT MAR 09  75
 5 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  2:43.34    COW APR 09  72
 6 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  2:50.06 BK ETO MAY 09  69
 7 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  2:51.49    ETO MAY 09  68
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  2:51.85    TEC JAN 09  68
 9 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  2:52.88 R  OTT MAR 09  68
10 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:55.80    OTT MAR 09  67
11 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  2:58.27    UBC NOV 09  66
12 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:02.50    MTL NOV 09  64
13 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  3:07.16 IM MIL MAR 09  63
14 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:08.02 S  OTT MAR 09  62
15 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  3:11.92 S  EDM APR 09  61
16 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC  3:12.98    RIC SEP 09  61
17 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  3:13.71    REG MAY 09  60
18 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  3:15.52    EDM APR 09  60
19 ROBERT MACLEAN          ATB  ON  3:16.36    ETO MAY 09  60
20 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  3:17.26 BR RMM MAR 09  59

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  5:32.91    ETO MAY 09  75
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  5:41.31    ETO MAY 09  73
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  5:42.84    COW APR 09  73
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  5:45.58    OTT MAR 09  72
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  5:46.71    OTT MAR 09  72
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  6:12.14    ETO MAY 09  67
 7 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC  6:18.19    UBC NOV 09  66
 8 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  6:20.97    LSL FEB 09  66
 9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:21.89 S  OTT MAR 09  65
10 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  6:36.06    OTT MAR 09  63
11 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  6:41.70    UTA OCT 09  62
12 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON  6:46.57 S  ETO MAY 09  61
13 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  6:54.34    DUN JAN 09  60
14 ROBERT MACLEAN          ATB  ON  6:59.37    ETO MAY 09  60
15 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  6:59.77    FTH JAN 09  60
16 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC  7:13.03    RIC SEP 09  58
17 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  7:14.66    DAR MAR 09  57
18 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON  7:33.45 S  ETO MAY 09  55
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  7:36.24    MTL NOV 09  55
20 MANFRED BAUR            UNAT BC  7:41.04 S  RIC SEP 09  54

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB 11:36.05    ETO MAY 09  75
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 11:38.63    ETO MAY 09  75
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC 11:56.83    COW APR 09  73
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON 11:58.29    ETO MAY 09  73
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 12:14.33    OTT MAR 09  71
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 12:54.64 S  OTT MAR 09  68
 7 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 13:11.34    ETO MAY 09  66
 8 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON 13:27.34 S  ETO MAY 09  65
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB 13:46.71    EDM APR 09  63
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 14:31.36 S  DAR MAR 09  60
11 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC 14:45.20    COW APR 09  59
12 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC 15:00.49    RIC SEP 09  58
13 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON 15:06.99 S  ETO MAY 09  58
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC 15:27.69    DDO MAR 09  56
15 MANFRED BAUR            UNAT BC 15:52.38    RIC SEP 09  55
16 FRED LERNER             UNAT BC 16:04.39    RIC SEP 09  54
17 JIM GREY                UNAT BC 16:17.09    RIC SEP 09  54
18 NEIL TOPPING'41         UNAT AB 16:32.42 S  EDM APR 09  53
19 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       ORCA BC 18:22.77 S  COW APR 09  47
20 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC 20:03.86 S  MN  DEC 09  43

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON 23:03.49    ETO MAY 09  73
 2 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 23:22.16    OTT MAR 09  72
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 23:56.23    PIC JAN 09  71
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 24:22.13    OTT MAR 09  69
 5 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 24:51.80    ETO MAY 09  68
 6 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON 24:56.78    ETO MAY 09  68
 7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB 26:18.03    EDM APR 09  64
 8 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 27:13.88    DAR MAR 09  62
 9 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON 28:20.64    ETO MAY 09  59
10 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC 29:49.95    TSA APR 09  56
11 NEIL TOPPING'41         UNAT AB 30:56.96    EDM APR 09  54
12 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC 31:22.49    TSA APR 09  54
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC 31:29.38    MN  DEC 09  53
14 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       ORCA BC 34:16.58    COW APR 09  49
15 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC 38:45.24    MN  DEC 09  43

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :32.88    ETO MAY 09  82
 2 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :40.23    DUN JAN 09  67
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :40.47    ETO MAY 09  66
 4 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC   :41.03 S  COW APR 09  65
 5 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC   :41.28    RIC SEP 09  65
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :41.62    HFX OCT 09  64
 7 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :42.74    OTT MAR 09  63
 8 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :42.83    MIL MAR 09  63
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB   :44.03 R  EDM APR 09  61
10 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK   :45.21    ETO MAY 09  59
11 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC   :45.82    RIC SEP 09  58
12 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :45.84 R  OTT MAR 09  58
13 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :46.35    ETO MAY 09  58
14 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON   :47.00 S  ETO MAY 09  57
15 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :47.16    LSL FEB 09  57
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :47.17    SL  FEB 09  57
17 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :47.35 S  OTT MAR 09  57
18 GEOFF BARNES'41         ARN  ON   :50.91    TEC DEC 09  53
19 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :51.26    ETO NOV 09  52
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC   :51.35    MN  DEC 09  52

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:17.91    UTA OCT 09  77
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  1:24.59    COW APR 09  70
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:30.91 S  ETO MAY 09  65
 4 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:32.75 R  ETO MAY 09  64
 5 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC  1:32.91    RIC SEP 09  64
 6 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:33.04    DUN JAN 09  64
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:34.74 R  OTT MAR 09  63
 8 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:34.84 S  ETO MAY 09  63
 9 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:36.62    ETO MAY 09  62
10 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:38.86    ETO MAY 09  60
11 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:39.10    COR MAY 09  60
12 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC  1:41.32    RIC SEP 09  59
13 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  1:48.38    FTH JAN 09  55
14 GEOFF BARNES'41         ARN  ON  1:48.73    TEC DEC 09  55
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:48.91    BRO JUN 09  55
16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:50.30    ETO MAY 09  54
17 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:54.37    OTT MAR 09  52
18 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  1:55.20    PC  JAN 09  52
19 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   RIM  QC  1:58.11    MTL NOV 09  50
20 GORDON OAKS'41          EMSC AB  2:03.78    EDM APR 09  48

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  2:50.06    ETO MAY 09  76
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  3:00.98    COW APR 09  71
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:09.48    ETO MAY 09  68
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:14.96    ETO MAY 09  66
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:29.06    DUN JAN 09  62
 6 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  3:29.65    ETO MAY 09  62
 7 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  3:30.66    ETO MAY 09  61
 8 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:35.31    ETO MAY 09  60
 9 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AB  3:56.62    FTH JAN 09  54
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  4:10.27    PC  JAN 09  51
11 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  4:15.05    OTT MAR 09  50
12 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  5:07.93    MN  DEC 09  42

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON   :37.33    ETO MAY 09  83
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB   :38.05    EDM APR 09  81
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.29    ETO MAY 09  78
 4 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :40.21    UTA OCT 09  77
 5 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :42.22    OTT MAR 09  73
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :42.54    ETO MAY 09  72
 7 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB   :42.60    EDM APR 09  72
 8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :43.23    MON APR 09  71
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :43.25    LSL FEB 09  71
10 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK   :43.54    REG MAY 09  71
11 ROBERT MACLEAN          ATB  ON   :44.00    ETO MAY 09  70
12 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :44.01    ETO MAY 09  70
13 ROGER MASSY'44          ENL  QC   :46.19    SL  FEB 09  67
14 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON   :46.75    NY  DEC 09  66
15 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :47.59 S  ETO MAY 09  65
16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :47.69    ETO MAY 09  65
17 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :47.88    MTL NOV 09  64
18 FRANK WEBSTER           UNAT BC   :48.04    RIC SEP 09  64
19 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :48.33    OTT MAR 09  64
20 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC   :48.43    RIC SEP 09  64

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  1:23.03    ETO MAY 09  80
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:27.74    ETO MAY 09  76
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  1:32.03    FTH JAN 09  72
 4 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  1:34.56    EDM APR 09  70
 5 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:36.65    ETO MAY 09  69
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:37.78    MON APR 09  68
 7 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:38.58    UTA OCT 09  67
 8 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:39.56    ETO MAY 09  67
 9 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:39.78    COR MAY 09  67
10 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:40.08    COR MAY 09  66
11 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:40.13    LSL FEB 09  66
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:44.45    MTL NOV 09  64
13 ROGER MASSY'44          ENL  QC  1:48.37    SL  FEB 09  61
14 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   RIM  QC  1:49.44    MTL NOV 09  61
15 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC  1:49.46    RIC SEP 09  61
16 HUGH BROWN              MMAC MB  1:50.01    WIN APR 09  60
17 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:50.03 S  TEC JAN 09  60
18 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON  1:50.75    ETO NOV 09  60
19 GERHARD WOLFEL'40       PICK ON  1:51.09    ETO MAY 09  60
20 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:52.72    ETO NOV 09  59

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  3:17.26    RMM MAR 09  74
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:18.75    ETO MAY 09  73
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  3:33.94    EDM APR 09  68
 4 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:38.42    ETO MAY 09  67
 5 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  3:40.40    ETO MAY 09  66
 6 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:41.18    ETO MAY 09  66
 7 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  3:41.25    TEC JAN 09  66
 8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:41.82    MON APR 09  66
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:51.55    DAR MAR 09  63
10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  4:06.29    REG MAY 09  59
11 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  4:08.91    OTT MAR 09  59
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  4:10.41    DDO MAR 09  58
13 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:10.46    ETO MAY 09  58
14 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME'41    CACM QC  4:19.39    MN  DEC 09  56
15 BROUGH WARREN'42        VCSS BC  4:20.66    COW APR 09  56
16 ROGER BARKER'43         ETOB ON  4:49.19    ETO MAY 09  50

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :30.80    ETO MAY 09  84
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB   :32.89    ETO MAY 09  79
 3 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB   :34.27    EDM APR 09  75
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :35.29    MON APR 09  73
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB   :36.50    UTA OCT 09  71
 6 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :39.33    OTT MAR 09  66
 7 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC   :39.48    UBC NOV 09  65
 8 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :41.01    MIL MAR 09  63
 9 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON   :41.24    ETO MAY 09  63
10 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC   :42.39    NAN NOV 09  61
11 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :43.27    OTT MAR 09  60
12 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :43.27    OTT MAR 09  60
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :44.68    SL  FEB 09  58
14 MIKE HUTCHINS'42        THOR ON   :44.75    NY  DEC 09  58
15 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :44.84 S  TEC JAN 09  57
16 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :46.95    EB  FEB 09  55
17 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC   :48.87    BRO NOV 09  53
18 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   RIM  QC   :50.59    SFY NOV 09  51
19 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :50.85    MN  DEC 09  51
20 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :51.57    ETO MAY 09  50

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  1:15.70    ETO MAY 09  75
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:23.33    DAR MAR 09  68
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:35.62    ETO NOV 09  59
 4 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:35.79    ETO MAY 09  59
 5 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:38.89    TEC JAN 09  57
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  1:42.25 S  EDM APR 09  55
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  1:50.34 S  LSL FEB 09  51
 8 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  2:01.45 S  ETO MAY 09  46
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  2:03.59 S  MON APR 09  46
10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  2:28.21    REG MAY 09  38

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  3:02.94    ETO MAY 09  69
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:19.84    ETO MAY 09  63
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:22.61    DAR MAR 09  62
 4 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  4:15.44    MN  DEC 09  49
 5 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:33.93    ETO MAY 09  46

     100 M IM    2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  1:14.56    ETO MAY 09  80
 2 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  1:19.10    ETO MAY 09  75
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB  1:26.84    EDM APR 09  69
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:28.32    HFX OCT 09  67
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  1:28.93    EDM APR 09  67
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:29.12    NY  DEC 09  67
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:29.38    ETO MAY 09  67
 8 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:29.61    OTT MAR 09  66
 9 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  1:30.50 I  ETO MAY 09  66
10 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB  1:31.44    EDM APR 09  65
11 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:32.26    OTT MAR 09  65
12 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  1:32.61    ETO MAY 09  64
13 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:34.75    OTT MAR 09  63
14 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:37.55    ETO MAY 09  61
15 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:38.38    LSL FEB 09  60
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:42.50    BRO NOV 09  58
17 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  1:44.39    BRO NOV 09  57
18 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:47.68    DAR MAR 09  55
19 VACLAV TVRDIK'40        UNAT BC  1:47.94    RIC SEP 09  55
20 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC  1:48.31    NAN NOV 09  55

     200 M IM    2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  3:01.09    ETO MAY 09  74
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:05.56    ETO MAY 09  72
 3 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  3:07.16    MIL MAR 09  72
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:10.44    ETO MAY 09  70
 5 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:20.79    OTT MAR 09  67
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  3:21.21    UTA OCT 09  67
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:32.54    COR MAY 09  63
 8 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  3:57.97    DDO MAR 09  56
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  4:00.10 I  MON APR 09  56
10 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT'42   RIM  QC  4:09.34    SFY NOV 09  54
11 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  4:16.94    REG MAY 09  52
12 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:18.65 I  ETO MAY 09  52
13 MANFRED STEINMAN'43     UNAT BC  4:44.85    RIC SEP 09  47
14 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  5:25.67    MN  DEC 09  41

     400 M IM    2009 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:45.56    ETO MAY 09  70
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  6:50.71    ETO MAY 09  69
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  7:16.30    EDM APR 09  65
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  8:00.24    MON APR 09  59
 5 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  8:05.83    LSL FEB 09  58
 6 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  8:37.36    ETO MAY 09  55
 7 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  9:01.08    REG MAY 09  52



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     86.0        3
   2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB     77.5       10
   3 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON     73.3        6
   4 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB     73.1       10
   5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     71.6        7
   6 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB     71.0        6
   7 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     69.7       18
   8 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC     69.6        8
   9 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     68.5        2
  10 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON     67.9       11
  11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     67.3        9
  12 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AB     67.0        6
  13 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     66.9       17
  14 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     65.8        8
  15 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     65.2        6
  16 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON     65.1        9
  17 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON     64.7        3
  18 DAVID CULVER'42         KSUN BC     64.5        4
  19 DAVID BALFOUR'40        UNAT BC     64.2        4
  20 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB     64.0       11



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     307        18
   2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     257        17
   3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB     183        10
   4 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB     177        10
   5 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON     160        11
   6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB     142        11
   7 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC     122         8
   8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     116         9
   9 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     112         7
  10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC     109        13
  11 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON     104         9
  12 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     101         8
  13 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC      97         9
  14 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON      95         6
  15 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK      94         9
  16 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON      92         8
  17 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON      91         7
  18 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AB      89         6
  19 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS      84         8
  20 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC      77         9





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 1255   18    69.7    307
   2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 1138   17    66.9    257
   3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     OREN AB  775   10    77.5    183
   4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  747   11    67.9    160
   5 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       EMSC AB  731   10    73.1    177
   6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AB  704   11    64.0    142
   7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     STE  QC  701   13    53.9    109
   8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  606    9    67.3    116
   9 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  586    9    65.1    104
  10 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  572    9    63.6     77
  11 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  569    9    63.2     94
  12 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  557    8    69.6    122
  13 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  553    9    61.4     97
  14 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  537   10    53.7     75
  15 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  526    8    65.8    101
  16 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  501    7    71.6    112
  17 BRIAN HURLBURT'44       NYG  ON  499    8    62.4     92
  18 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  458    8    57.2     84
  19 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  444    7    63.4     91
  20 ERIK HAITES'43          TAC  ON  440    6    73.3     95

    TOTAL                           19054  299    63.7   3432
  ----------------------------------------------------------------