50 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :26.97    EB  FEB 09  88
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :26.99    ETO MAY 09  88
 3 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :27.78    NY  DEC 09  86
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :27.80    COW APR 09  86
 5 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :28.32 R  NAN NOV 09  84
 6 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :28.61    COW APR 09  83
 7 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :28.79    OTT MAR 09  83
 8 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON   :28.89    ETO MAY 09  83
 9 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC   :28.96    CMX FEB 09  82
10 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON   :29.01    ETO MAY 09  82
11 JONNY ROTTGER           PINC AB   :29.07    RMM MAR 09  82
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC   :29.34    OTT MAR 09  81
13 KEN DEMCHUK'54          UNAT SK   :29.60    REG MAY 09  81
14 PHIL ROGERS             TECH ON   :29.66    ETO MAY 09  80
15 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :29.95    ETO MAY 09  80
16 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :30.25    SFY NOV 09  79
17 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :30.38 R  ETO MAY 09  78
18 KEITH GILROYED'52       UNAT AB   :30.46    EDM APR 09  78
19 MICHAEL BREEMAN         NTMC ON   :30.60    ETO NOV 09  78
20 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS   :30.93    MON APR 09  77

     100 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :58.23    EB  FEB 09  91
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:00.02    ETO MAY 09  88
 3 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:04.09    COW APR 09  82
 4 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:04.30    ETO MAY 09  82
 5 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:05.12    ETO MAY 09  81
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:05.93 S  ETO MAY 09  80
 7 MICHAEL BREEMAN         NTMC ON  1:05.97    ETO NOV 09  80
 8 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON  1:06.61    ETO MAY 09  79
 9 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  1:06.66 S  COW APR 09  79
10 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  1:06.87    ETO MAY 09  79
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC  1:07.22    ETO MAY 09  78
12 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:07.68 R  ETO MAY 09  78
13 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC  1:08.49    SFY NOV 09  77
14 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:08.61    BUR FEB 09  77
15 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  1:08.80    MON APR 09  77
16 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  1:09.10    CMX FEB 09  76
17 PHIL ROGERS             TECH ON  1:09.52    ETO MAY 09  76
18 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB  1:10.12 BK EDM APR 09  75
19 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:10.53 S  COW APR 09  75
20 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:10.83 S  ETO MAY 09  74

     200 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  2:08.92    RMM MAR 09  91
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:15.76    COW APR 09  86
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:17.34    ETO MAY 09  85
 4 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:22.32    ETO MAY 09  82
 5 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:24.75    COW APR 09  81
 6 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  2:25.68    MON APR 09  80
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:26.24    DUN JAN 09  80
 8 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB  2:31.03 BK EDM APR 09  78
 9 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  2:31.20    ETO MAY 09  78
10 MICHAEL BREEMAN         NTMC ON  2:31.90    ETO NOV 09  77
11 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  2:32.11    CMX FEB 09  77
12 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:33.52 R  OTT MAR 09  76
13 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  2:36.34    ETO MAY 09  75
14 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  2:39.78 S  MON APR 09  73
15 RON NOAKES'52           EBSC BC  2:41.16    NAN NOV 09  73
16 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  2:44.75    ETO MAY 09  71
17 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  2:47.51    PC  JAN 09  70
18 DOUG JORDAN             UNAT BC  2:47.98    RIC SEP 09  70
19 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:48.32    ETO NOV 09  70
20 IAN WALKER              UNAT AB  2:53.91    RMM MAR 09  67

     400 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  4:36.29    EB  FEB 09  91
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  4:49.02    COW APR 09  87
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  4:51.40    ETO MAY 09  86
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  5:02.97    COW APR 09  83
 5 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  5:06.45    ETO MAY 09  82
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:12.95    EB  FEB 09  80
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  5:17.55    TSA APR 09  79
 8 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  5:19.85    MON APR 09  78
 9 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  5:33.06    ETO MAY 09  75
10 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  5:35.67    ETO MAY 09  75
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  5:37.17 S  ETO MAY 09  74
12 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  5:43.99 S  ETO MAY 09  73
13 DOUG JORDAN             UNAT BC  6:01.22    RIC SEP 09  69
14 DAVID LINGLEY'50        HYAC BC  6:02.94    UBC NOV 09  69
15 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  6:03.13    KEN FEB 09  69
16 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON  6:07.49 S  ETO MAY 09  68
17 JOHN FINLAYSON          RMSC SK  6:08.36    REG MAY 09  68
18 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  6:08.47 S  OTT MAR 09  68
19 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON  6:17.06    ETO MAY 09  66
20 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  6:21.41 S  RIC SEP 09  66

     800 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  9:45.91    LB  DEC 09  90
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC 10:02.80    COW APR 09  87
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC 10:32.38    COW APR 09  83
 4 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB 10:38.08    MON APR 09  82
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC 10:44.02 S  OTT MAR 09  81
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB 10:45.44    EDM APR 09  81
 7 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON 11:22.28    ETO MAY 09  77
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 11:33.13 S  ETO MAY 09  76
 9 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON 11:33.72    ETO MAY 09  76
10 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON 12:28.48 S  ETO MAY 09  70
11 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 12:37.62 S  OTT MAR 09  69
12 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC 12:47.76    RIC SEP 09  68
13 HOMAYOUN RASTAN'51      TECH ON 12:51.51    ETO MAY 09  68
14 DOUG JORDAN             UNAT BC 12:51.61    RIC SEP 09  68
15 JOHN FINLAYSON          RMSC SK 12:55.88    REG MAY 09  68
16 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC 13:17.01    MN  DEC 09  66
17 DAVID HOWES'52          UNAT ON 13:34.95 S  ETO MAY 09  64
18 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MH2O NB 13:55.41 S  DAR MAR 09  63
19 TIM SCAPILLATO          TECH ON 14:02.59    ETO MAY 09  62
20 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON 14:06.43    ETO MAY 09  62

    1500 M FREE  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB 18:44.37    LB  DEC 09  90
 2 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB 20:08.75    ETO MAY 09  84
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC 20:20.01    OTT MAR 09  83
 4 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON 21:32.21    ETO MAY 09  78
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 21:50.85    ETO MAY 09  77
 6 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON 23:33.70    ETO MAY 09  72
 7 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 24:19.22    OTT MAR 09  69
 8 DAVID HOWES'52          UNAT ON 25:39.35    ETO MAY 09  66
 9 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MH2O NB 26:06.41    DAR MAR 09  65
10 HOMAYOUN RASTAN'51      TECH ON 26:31.90    ETO MAY 09  64
11 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC 26:33.48    MN  DEC 09  64
12 GUY PHILLIPS            CARL ON 26:57.62    BRC JAN 09  63
13 TIM SCAPILLATO          TECH ON 27:02.63    ETO MAY 09  62
14 DON GIBBINGS            ORCA BC 27:20.27    COW APR 09  62
15 EDOUARD ROBITAILLE'51   YMCA QC 29:58.92    OTT MAR 09  56
16 LEE FASKEN              TECH ON 30:37.00    OTT MAR 09  55
17 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      YMCA QC 30:54.46    DDO MAR 09  55
18 DENNIS MALONEY'52       YMCA QC 32:09.27    OTT MAR 09  52

      50 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :31.26    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB   :31.48    EDM APR 09  85
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB   :32.61    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :33.67    ETO MAY 09  80
 5 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :35.48    ETO MAY 09  76
 6 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :35.73    ETO MAY 09  75
 7 JONATHAN WILLIAMS'53    CMSC AB   :36.09    FTH JAN 09  74
 8 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON   :36.19    ETO MAY 09  74
 9 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC   :37.21 R  CRK FEB 09  72
10 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :37.48 S  ETO MAY 09  72
11 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC   :37.50 S  COW APR 09  72
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC   :37.89    ETO MAY 09  71
13 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :38.07    COW APR 09  70
14 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :38.15    ETO MAY 09  70
15 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :39.20 S  ETO MAY 09  68
16 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :39.30    COW APR 09  68
17 LAURENCE ALEXANDER'50   NYG  ON   :39.55    ETO MAY 09  68
18 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON   :40.66    BRN OCT 09  66
19 DORIAN BAXTER           AURO ON   :40.83 R  ETO MAY 09  66
20 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC   :41.23    RIC SEP 09  65

     100 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:08.85 R  ETO MAY 09  87
 2 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB  1:10.12    EDM APR 09  85
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  1:12.93    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  1:14.55    COW APR 09  80
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:17.17    RMM MAR 09  77
 6 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:19.25    ETO MAY 09  75
 7 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:19.65    ETO MAY 09  75
 8 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:20.74    COW APR 09  74
 9 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:22.29 R  ETO MAY 09  72
10 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  1:22.65    DAR MAR 09  72
11 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  1:22.94    CRK FEB 09  72
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:24.47    DUN JAN 09  71
13 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:26.92 R  COW APR 09  69
14 BRUCE MOHUN'52          NSM  BC  1:27.05    RIC SEP 09  68
15 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:28.34 S  ETO MAY 09  67
16 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:28.94 S  ETO MAY 09  67
17 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:29.18    MIL MAR 09  67
18 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  1:30.39    MTL NOV 09  66
19 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:30.93    COW APR 09  65
20 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:32.99    MTL NOV 09  64

     200 M BACK  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB  2:31.03    EDM APR 09  86
 2 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  2:33.39    ETO MAY 09  84
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:38.17    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  2:42.53    COW APR 09  79
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:58.97    COW APR 09  72
 6 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  3:02.64    ETO MAY 09  71
 7 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  3:04.76    CRK FEB 09  70
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:07.94    ETO MAY 09  69
 9 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  3:11.13    ETO MAY 09  68
10 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  3:19.41    MN  DEC 09  65
11 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  3:20.01    DUN JAN 09  64
12 LAURENCE ALEXANDER'50   NYG  ON  3:27.09    ETO MAY 09  62
13 DORIAN BAXTER           AURO ON  3:39.02    ETO MAY 09  59

      50 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :34.95    ETO MAY 09  88
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :35.56    ETO MAY 09  87
 3 CECIL RUSSELL'53        NTMC ON   :35.61    ETO MAY 09  87
 4 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB   :36.28    ETO MAY 09  85
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :36.68    ETO MAY 09  84
 6 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :37.11    ETO MAY 09  83
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :37.56    SFY NOV 09  82
 8 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC   :38.12    EB  FEB 09  81
 9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.14    UBC NOV 09  81
10 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :38.55    OTT MAR 09  80
11 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :39.17 S  RMM MAR 09  79
12 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON   :39.91    NY  DEC 09  77
13 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NSM  BC   :40.24    COW APR 09  77
14 PAUL UNCLES'53          DRM  BC   :40.35    EB  FEB 09  76
15 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON   :40.41    ETO MAY 09  76
16 ALNUR SHIVJI'54         UNAT AB   :40.49    EDM NOV 09  76
17 KEITH GILROYED'52       UNAT AB   :40.57    EDM APR 09  76
18 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK   :40.60    REG MAY 09  76
19 JIM HARDY               AURO ON   :40.70    ETO MAY 09  76
20 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON   :41.03    ETO MAY 09  75

     100 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:17.55    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  1:21.32    ETO MAY 09  82
 3 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:21.79    ETO MAY 09  81
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:22.30    ETO MAY 09  81
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:23.14    RMM MAR 09  80
 6 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:25.09    COW APR 09  78
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC  1:29.69    OTT MAR 09  74
 8 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  1:29.78    ETO MAY 09  74
 9 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:29.89    ETO MAY 09  74
10 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  1:30.43    EB  FEB 09  74
11 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  1:30.53    ETO MAY 09  74
12 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:30.98    PC  JAN 09  73
13 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  1:31.35    REG MAY 09  73
14 KEITH GILROYED'52       UNAT AB  1:31.48    EDM APR 09  73
15 PAUL UNCLES'53          DRM  BC  1:33.94    UBC NOV 09  71
16 DOUG JORDAN             UNAT BC  1:34.49    RIC SEP 09  70
17 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:35.14    OTT MAR 09  70
18 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:36.43    ETO NOV 09  69
19 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  1:37.22 S  ETO MAY 09  68
20 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MH2O NB  1:37.22 S  MON APR 09  68

     200 M BREAS 2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:47.94    ETO MAY 09  87
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  3:01.21    ETO MAY 09  81
 3 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  3:02.88    ETO MAY 09  80
 4 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  3:17.87    EB  FEB 09  74
 5 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  3:18.37    ETO MAY 09  74
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:18.79    ETO MAY 09  73
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC  3:19.02    ETO MAY 09  73
 8 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  3:20.78    MIL MAR 09  73
 9 ROCKY MEHLER'54         RMSC SK  3:21.36    REG MAY 09  73
10 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:23.36    MN  DEC 09  72
11 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  3:24.61    ETO MAY 09  71
12 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MH2O NB  3:27.00    MON APR 09  71
13 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  3:28.35    OTT MAR 09  70
14 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  3:39.38    OTT MAR 09  67
15 DEREK SPARROW'51        MASC ON  4:11.96    OTT MAR 09  58
16 BRIAN BRIGHTON'54       RMSC SK  4:34.66    REG JAN 09  53
17 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      YMCA QC  4:36.66    DDO MAR 09  53
18 GEORGE GAVREL           LAUR ON  5:49.49    OTT MAR 09  42

      50 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :29.04    ETO MAY 09  89
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB   :29.37    DUN JAN 09  88
 3 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :31.58    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON   :31.73    ETO MAY 09  81
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :32.07    ETO MAY 09  81
 6 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :32.20    COW APR 09  80
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB   :32.44    LB  DEC 09  80
 8 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC   :32.72    CMX FEB 09  79
 9 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :32.79    ETO MAY 09  79
10 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON   :32.81    OTT MAR 09  79
11 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :33.11    NAN NOV 09  78
12 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC   :33.15    COW APR 09  78
13 KEITH GILROYED'52       UNAT AB   :33.39    EDM APR 09  77
14 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC   :33.60    SFY NOV 09  77
15 JONNY ROTTGER           PINC AB   :33.95    RMM MAR 09  76
16 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :33.98    NAN NOV 09  76
17 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON   :34.03    ETO MAY 09  76
18 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB   :34.48 S  ETO MAY 09  75
19 BRUCE MOHUN'52          NSM  BC   :34.68    RIC SEP 09  74
20 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB   :34.97    ETO MAY 09  74

     100 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  1:05.52    DUN JAN 09  86
 2 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:12.48    ETO MAY 09  78
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:13.73    LB  DEC 09  77
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:14.94    ETO MAY 09  76
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:15.95    ETO MAY 09  75
 6 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:18.95    COW APR 09  72
 7 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:20.88    ETO MAY 09  70
 8 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:25.03 S  ETO MAY 09  67
 9 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  1:26.14 S  MON APR 09  66
10 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  1:28.23 S  ETO MAY 09  64
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:28.48 S  ETO MAY 09  64
12 HOMAYOUN RASTAN'51      TECH ON  1:32.97    OTT MAR 09  61
13 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:34.82    MTL NOV 09  60
14 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:35.56    SFY NOV 09  59
15 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  1:35.95 S  OTT MAR 09  59
16 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  1:37.89 S  ETO MAY 09  58
17 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON  1:41.58 S  ETO MAY 09  56
18 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  2:03.36    BRO NOV 09  46

     200 M FLY   2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:43.70    ETO MAY 09  77
 2 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  3:07.05    ETO MAY 09  67
 3 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  3:07.27    ETO MAY 09  67
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC  3:29.39    NAN NOV 09  60
 5 HOMAYOUN RASTAN'51      TECH ON  3:31.94    ETO MAY 09  59
 6 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  3:43.05    OTT MAR 09  56

     100 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:10.57    ETO MAY 09  85
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:12.66    ETO MAY 09  82
 3 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:13.06    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  1:14.17    ETO MAY 09  80
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  1:15.35    EDM FEB 09  79
 6 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:15.96    ETO MAY 09  78
 7 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  1:18.07    CMX FEB 09  76
 8 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:18.72    RIC SEP 09  76
 9 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  1:18.97    ETO MAY 09  75
10 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  1:19.33    DAR MAR 09  75
11 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  1:19.55 I  ETO MAY 09  75
12 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  1:19.81    ETO MAY 09  75
13 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:20.28    COW APR 09  74
14 KEITH GILROYED'52       UNAT AB  1:21.56    EDM APR 09  73
15 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  1:21.57    MIL MAR 09  73
16 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  1:21.72    NAN NOV 09  73
17 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:23.13    ETO MAY 09  72
18 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  1:23.56    ETO MAY 09  71
19 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON  1:24.20    ETO MAY 09  71
20 BRUCE MOHUN'52          NSM  BC  1:24.45    RIC SEP 09  71

     200 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  2:34.72    LB  DEC 09  87
 2 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  2:39.18    ETO MAY 09  84
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:39.64    ETO MAY 09  84
 4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  2:48.62    ETO MAY 09  80
 5 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  2:49.78    CMX FEB 09  79
 6 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  2:53.46    MON APR 09  77
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:55.62    OTT MAR 09  76
 8 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  2:58.42    ETO MAY 09  75
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:58.90    DUN JAN 09  75
10 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  3:03.70    OTT MAR 09  73
11 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  3:04.01    ETO MAY 09  73
12 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:15.81    MTL NOV 09  68
13 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  3:18.23    OTT MAR 09  68
14 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  3:18.50 I  ETO MAY 09  68
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:20.47    SFY NOV 09  67
16 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON  3:22.55 I  ETO MAY 09  66
17 DOUG JORDAN             UNAT BC  3:25.10    RIC SEP 09  65
18 HOMAYOUN RASTAN'51      TECH ON  3:30.60    ETO MAY 09  64
19 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  3:37.66    ETO MAY 09  62
20 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      YMCA QC  4:14.32    MTL NOV 09  53

     400 M I.M.  2009 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB  5:30.82    ETO MAY 09  86
 2 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  5:58.18    MON APR 09  79
 3 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  6:22.10    PIC JAN 09  74
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:22.64    ETO MAY 09  74
 5 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  6:37.09    ETO MAY 09  71
 6 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  6:40.51    ETO MAY 09  71
 7 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON  6:45.13    ETO MAY 09  70
 8 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  6:49.43    OTT MAR 09  69



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     89.4        8
   2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     87.3        7
   3 CECIL RUSSELL'53        NTMC ON     87.0        1
   4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     82.0        8
   5 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB     81.8        5
   6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     81.7       10
   7 KEN DEMCHUK'54          UNAT SK     81.0        1
   8 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     80.5       15
   9 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB     79.6       12
  10 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     79.6        7
  11 JONNY ROTTGER           PINC AB     79.0        2
  12 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        TMU  ON     79.0        3
  13 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON     79.0        7
  14 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC     78.8        4
  15 LUCIEN BOLDUC'52        SFOY QC     78.8        4
  16 MICHAEL BREEMAN         NTMC ON     78.3        3
  17 PHIL ROGERS             TECH ON     78.0        2
  18 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON     76.5       15
  19 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC     76.3        3
  20 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON     76.2        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB     245        15
   2 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC     208        16
   3 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON     187        15
   4 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB     185        12
   5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB     159         8
   6 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON     156        13
   7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     139        10
   8 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     138         7
   9 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON     134        11
  10 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC     130         8
  11 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB     111         9
  12 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     108         8
  13 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC     106         9
  14 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON     104         7
  15 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON      97         9
  16 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC      91         7
  17 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON      84        10
  18 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS      82         8
  19 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC      76         7
  20 JIM MCDONALD'54         EMSC AB      74         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AB 1208   15    80.5    245
   2 JOHN MCMANUS'54         CFST BC 1191   16    74.4    208
   3 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 1148   15    76.5    187
   4 JOHN TWOHIG'50          BURL ON  978   13    75.2    156
   5 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  955   12    79.6    185
   6 MICHAEL BLACKWOOD'54    BURL ON  821   11    74.6    134
   7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  817   10    81.7    139
   8 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AB  715    8    89.4    159
   9 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  683    9    75.9    106
  10 PAUL BOULDING'51        SELK MB  676    9    75.1    111
  11 LES LINDQUIST'51        AURO ON  672   10    67.2     84
  12 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  666    9    74.0     97
  13 MICHAEL STAMHUIS'53     OKAN BC  656    8    82.0    130
  14 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  611    7    87.3    138
  15 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  607    8    75.9    108
  16 FREEMAN CHURCHILL'53    HALT NS  603    8    75.4     82
  17 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  557    7    79.6     91
  18 ROBERT READ'54          TECH ON  553    7    79.0    104
  19 DON COOPER'50           EBSC BC  526    7    75.1     76
  20 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  473    7    67.6     47

    TOTAL                           23846  321    74.3   3560
  ----------------------------------------------------------------